We are pleased to share with you the list of applicants to be national representatives.
>>> Click on their names to see their application! <<<
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
Jose MONTES DE OCA |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATES |
Gerhard GSTETTNER |
Josef MAYERHOFER |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Aaron KNIGHT | Ben HOCKINGS |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS'CANDIDATE |
Ervin SILES | Ariel RAGUZZI |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Admir SABIC |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATES |
Sydney TOGUMI | Marco CAMPOS |
Rosalia CAMARGO GUARISCHI
|
Thiago PICON ELI |
Robson Fagundes DE LIMA | Emerson RAMOS CORRALES |
Emerson RAMOS CORRALES |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATES |
Dennesha FERGUSON | Sébastien COTE |
David JEKER | |
Maxime DESMARAIS | |
Phil HIOM |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Martin NACRUR |
Jonathan OBERREUTER |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATES |
Zhang ZHIQIANG | Demin MA |
Zhenlei SU | Lei QIU |
Lei YU | Yujin JIANG |
Ziling SU | |
Bo LUO | |
Liu JIANHANG |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Pablo GUALDRON | Oscar MAHECHA |
Enrique Sanchez CARLOS | |
Jorge Ivan HINCAPIE PALACIO |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
Marcelo JIMENEZ ROQHUETT |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATES |
Damir MAKSIMOVIC | Alen PALISKA |
Damir MAKSIMOVIC |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
Jesper LØVETOFTE |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATES |
Pablo Sebastian MENA CEPEDA | David EGAS |
Christian BRITO | Henry ANDRADE |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
Daniel FERNANDEZ |
Wilhelm von FRENCKELL |
Harri JANTUNEN |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATES |
Frédéric BERG | Jean Michel TRIDON |
Charles CARAYON | Philippe LE RUYET |
Julien LUCCHI | Gregory LELOUP |
Stephane PICOT | Eric RAZZOLI |
Nicolas DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN | |
Emilie LECOMTE | |
Antoine BARTHELEMY |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
Malte ECKERT |
Karsten NOLTE |
Andreas SCHINDLER |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Nicos ZANAS | Lazaros RIGOS |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Janet NG |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Lajos ROHOSKA | László CSANYI |
Jean Stephane RIDIRA |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
Fridleifur FRIDLEIFSSON |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Santhosh K GOWDA | Naveej Ahamed |
Amar RANU | |
Ajit NARWAL | |
Sandeep KUMAR |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
Segev APPELBAUM |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATES |
Gabriele CARBONARA | Paolo OTTONE |
Pablo BARNES | Simone BROGIONI |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Koichi IWASA | Hiroki TAKEYABU |
RUNNERS' CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Andriss RONIMOISS | Rimants Liepiņš |
ORGANIZERS' CANDIDATE |
Arvydas GINTAUSKAS |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
Cyril HURSON |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Razif YAHYA | Saidun LEE |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Mario PEREZ BAUTISTA | Alberto GOCHICOA GOMEZ |
Raul Humberto CASTANON GUEVARA |
|
Rubén TOLEDO ROSADO | |
Salvador ZUNIGA |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Cyrille SISMONDINI |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
Malcolm WEBB |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Andres OLIVERA |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Edmund CURA |
Romualdo CALBES |
Romualdo CALBES |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATES |
Tomasz SWINIARSKI |
Michal KOLODZIEJCZYK |
Katarzyna MELCER |
Piotr JASINSKI |
Mirosław BIENIECKI |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Rodolfo Alexandre BRITO DA SILVA | Mario LEAL |
Rui PINHO | Patricio FERNANDES |
Andreia RIBEIRO | |
Bruno RODRIGUES | |
François WILMAN |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
Mubarak AL KHULAIFI |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Alena SHEVCHUK | Igor VLADIMIROV |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Roman SOPKA | Vojtech ŠPIŠÁK |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATES |
Andrej TEZAK | Teodor MARKOC |
Marc OZBEJ |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Jey JANG |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATES |
Aitor ARAMBURU PINO | Tico CERVERA |
David LIRA GUERRA | Marina HYYTIAINEN |
Jorge PIERNAS | |
Pablo VILLALOBOS |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Anna Louise KLINTMAN | Laurent LELOUP |
Laurent LELOUP |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
Stefan ERBRICH |
Bernard MAYENCOURT |
Patrick RACLOZ |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Suleyman CAVUSOGLU | Caner ODABASOGLU |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
Valerii SHYPUNOV |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATES |
Mark TURNER |
Huw WILLIAMS |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Andrew ARBUCKLE | Jamil COURY |
Mathias EICHLER | |
Ian MADDIESON | |
Chris MOCKO | |
Isaac WAIT |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATES |
ORGANIZERS’ CANDIDATE |
Paola NANDE | Jorge MELGAREJO |
Daniel PEREZ GARRIDO |
RUNNERS’ CANDIDATE |
Kanin PINSUVANA |