Event Information

 PORT MACQUARIE, Australia
15 July 2022 to 17 July 2022

Elephant Trail Race 2022 2022

50 Km./&we

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
264
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 SIOLA Karol 2:50:35
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
336;
20 H POL
2 Siwek Michal 2:56:16 30 H POL
3 SZKOLA Wojciech 2:57:36 37 H POL
4 KUJAWSKI Bartek 2:59:55 30 H POL
5 ZBOZIEN JAROSLAW 2:59:57 37 H POL
6 KURA Patryk 3:05:00 31 H POL
7 PORADA Kacper 3:05:47 23 H POL
8 KOZUCH RAFAL 3:07:43 33 H POL
9 MALINOUSKAYA NATALLIA 3:10:52 49 F BLR
10 KOCIOLEK Witold 3:16:38 47 H POL
11 Grzywaczewska Justyna 3:17:42 34 F POL
12 SLUP Pawel 3:17:45 32 H POL
13 Kopel Andrzej 3:20:05 34 H POL
14 FULAWKA Lukasz 3:22:12 42 H POL
15 SWIERAD Krystian 3:22:41 26 H POL
16 SLIWINSKI JACEK 3:23:41 37 H POL
17 PLONOWSKI Maciej 3:25:46 33 H POL
18 KORCZ Daniel 3:28:35 43 H POL
19 HALSKA Ania 3:28:52 38 F POL
20 TOPOLSKI Marcin 3:31:03 46 H POL
21 BAROSZ Natalia Paulina 3:33:49 33 F POL
22 BALYS Katarzyna 3:34:54 39 F POL
23 MIERNICZAK BARTLOMIEJ 3:39:00 37 H POL
24 TOPORKIEWICZ Anna 3:39:27 40 F POL
25 ZANOZINA Ekaterina 3:39:34 37 F RUS
26 ZBORUCKI Jan 3:39:49 39 H POL
27 Bekas Marcin 3:41:27 46 H POL
28 SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin 3:42:16 45 H POL
29 STAWIARZ Pawel 3:43:15 36 H POL
30 DEJNECKA Martyna 3:43:43 36 F POL
31 KNAPIK Przemyslaw 3:49:45 43 H POL
32 ZABEK Lukasz 3:49:57 44 H POL
33 BRUS Marcin 3:50:28 45 H POL
34 WISNIEWSKI Adam 3:51:03 36 H POL
35 RYBARCZYK Kamil 3:52:06 35 H POL
36 SIWIRSKA ANNA 3:53:27 33 F POL
37 JUCHA MICHAL 3:54:29 46 H POL
38 SAINTEMARIE Arnaud 3:54:43 41 H FRA
39 TANISTRA SLOWIK KATARZYNA 3:54:48 44 F POL
40 BIERNAT Mateusz 3:55:29 35 H POL
41 HRONOWSKI Jakub 3:55:50 29 H POL
42 KLUZ MARCIN 3:56:08 32 H POL
43 ZIELINSKI PAWEL 3:59:37 42 H POL
44 OLEKSY MARCIN 4:00:40 34 H POL
44 PRZEBINDA Lukasz 4:00:40 34 H POL
46 KOLODZIEJ Roman 4:00:46 44 H POL
47 GRZEMSKI MARCIN 4:00:48 33 H POL
48 Mazur Pawel 4:01:33 30 H POL
49 WOJTALA BARTLOMIEJ 4:01:39 42 H POL
50 PIETRZAK Jacek 4:02:01 48 H POL
51 MOSIOLEK Przemyslaw 4:03:21 38 H POL
52 KOVALSKA VALENTYNA 4:03:29 50 F UKR
53 NARKO ALEX 4:04:12 31 H POL
54 FRACKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF 4:04:50 48 H POL
55 RYSULA KONRAD 4:05:40 28 H POL
56 SUCHORA KACPER 4:05:52 25 H POL
57 BAGSIK Lukasz 4:07:17 37 H POL
58 STANOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ 4:07:25 34 H POL
59 GRAJDA Arkadiusz 4:07:31 46 H POL
60 SYPNIEWSKA LEWANDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 4:07:32 38 F POL
61 POTTS DAVID 4:08:45 36 H POL
62 MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka 4:10:07 34 F POL
63 WASIELEWSKI ADRIAN 4:11:57 34 H POL
64 ULIKOWSKA Martyna 4:12:14 31 F POL
65 DUCH RAFAL 4:12:15 31 H POL
66 KLAJA KASIA 4:12:50 37 F POL
67 SEMBERECKI Marcin 4:13:28 39 H POL
68 SZCZYGIEL Mateusz 4:13:42 31 H POL
69 GUMULINSKI Jakub 4:14:03 39 H POL
70 MROZ Rafal 4:14:08 49 H POL
71 STANULA Fabian 4:14:16 34 H POL
72 PYRCHLA PATRYK 4:14:23 30 H POL
73 FEDOREK DAWID 4:14:36 30 H POL
74 KRAWCZYK DARIUSZ 4:15:03 48 H POL
75 OSYSZKO Iza 4:15:23 22 F POL
76 DROGOSZEWSKA Magdalena 4:18:26 32 F POL
77 Patro Bartlomiej 4:18:44 35 H POL
78 NOWOSADZKI Wojciech 4:18:53 42 H POL
79 ZAWISZA Grzegorz 4:19:13 31 H POL
80 PACIA Sebastian 4:19:17 44 H POL
81 PACIOREK Ewa 4:19:43 38 F POL
82 ZAJDER PAWEL 4:19:59 32 H POL
83 SZALASNY Piotr 4:20:50 34 H POL
84 BOHUCKI Piotr 4:21:11 42 H POL
85 GORECKI Rafal 4:21:24 44 H POL
86 ANDRZEJEWSKI LUKASZ 4:21:26 47 H POL
87 KWIATKOWSKI Pawel 4:22:10 37 H POL
88 LAZICKI FILIP 4:22:28 36 H POL
89 ZIEBA PAWEL 4:23:07 46 H POL
90 REPEC Jaroslaw 4:23:38 36 H POL
91 WLODARCZYK Jaroslaw 4:24:47 47 H POL
92 SZCZESNIAK Piotr 4:25:16 42 H POL
93 LAMPIKA Kinga 4:25:31 42 F POL
94 CHMIELOWIEC Daniel 4:26:18 38 H POL
95 FORYS ADAM 4:26:19 32 H POL
96 GOLASZ MAREK 4:26:27 58 H POL
97 OREZIAK TOMASZ 4:26:29 20 H POL
98 ANKIEWICZ STEFAN 4:27:13 43 H POL
99 GONCERZEWICZ Anna 4:28:30 39 F POL
100 WYKA MARIUSZ 4:29:06 40 H POL
101 MACKOWSKI Michal 4:29:23 43 H POL
102 LEGUTKO BARTLOMIEJ 4:29:47 42 H POL
103 WOJCIESZAK KATARZYNA 4:30:59 46 F POL
104 MATULA Natalia 4:31:03 23 F POL
105 MAZURKIEWICZ Maks 4:34:00 33 H POL
106 STOLARZ Grzegorz 4:34:01 45 H POL
107 ZIAJA WOJCIECH 4:34:05 41 H POL
108 URBANSKI Krzysztof 4:34:07 49 H POL
109 BEDNARZ Malgorzata 4:34:31 47 F POL
110 LUKASZEWICZ Dawid 4:34:31 39 H POL
111 PIETRZAK MICHAL 4:34:34 36 H POL
112 GRZEBIELUCH Katarzyna 4:34:49 41 F POL
113 PYZIK EWA 4:34:52 46 F POL
114 KORZUS Katarzyna 4:35:12 41 F POL
115 LITWIN Lukasz 4:36:04 27 H POL
116 ZABOLSKI MATEUSZ 4:36:21 32 H POL
117 TARNAWSKI Jakub 4:36:53 54 H POL
118 KOPEC SEBASTIAN 4:37:39 30 H POL
119 MARSZALEK KAMIL 4:37:55 30 H POL
120 UBYSZ Marek 4:38:57 48 H POL
121 MALICKI Emil 4:39:07 43 H POL
122 HADAM Michal 4:39:42 45 H POL
123 KOPERSKI MARCIN 4:40:53 51 H POL
124 ZIN JACEK 4:43:17 43 H POL
125 PADUCH Joanna 4:43:47 31 F POL
126 HYNEK Boguslaw 4:43:53 49 H POL
127 PEC Arkadiusz 4:44:12 54 H POL
128 PURGAL Magdalena 4:44:31 40 F POL
129 KOROSTYNSKI DAMIAN 4:45:24 46 H POL
130 JANCZUK Marcin 4:45:30 44 H POL
131 OSTROWSKI Pawel 4:46:32 38 H POL
132 MARSZALEK JERZY 4:46:49 31 H POL
133 BANASZEK Dominika 4:46:59 41 F POL
134 WOJTKOWIAK PAWEL 4:47:43 52 H POL
135 OLINSKI Pawel 4:47:53 38 H POL
136 KRUPA Natalia 4:49:35 32 F POL
137 BARCIK WITOLD 4:51:25 42 H POL
138 SZCZYPIORSKA MONIKA 4:51:26 32 F POL
139 NIGIEL Krystian 4:51:48 48 H POL
140 KOSMOWSKA Alicja 4:52:22 33 F POL
141 MLYNSKA DANUTA 4:52:46 42 F POL
142 SALINSKI Bartosz 4:53:48 37 H POL
143 STALOWSKI PAWEL 4:53:54 40 H POL
144 STALOWSKA JOLANTA 4:53:54 38 F POL
145 MATUKIN SZUMLINSKA Aleksandra 4:54:17 40 F POL
146 ZIELINSKA KOLACZ Ewelina 4:54:17 41 F POL
147 LITWINIUK AGNIESZKA 4:54:40 32 F POL
148 CIECHAROWSKA Justyna 4:56:43 37 F POL
149 ZAPALSKA ALEKSANDRA 4:56:47 28 F POL
150 LUKASZEK Iwona 4:57:09 48 F POL
151 ZDANSKI Pawel 4:57:41 39 H POL
152 PIECZARKOWSKA MROZ ZUZANNA 4:57:48 33 F POL
153 MROZ BARTLOMIEJ 4:57:51 37 H POL
154 SAINTEMARIE Bernard 4:57:52 66 H FRA
155 KRAJCZYNSKI Jakub 4:59:19 48 H POL
156 POCHWALA Justyna 4:59:48 41 F POL
157 MALECKI Tomasz 5:00:17 44 H POL
158 TROJNARSKA MARIA 5:01:45 27 F POL
159 LATWINSKI MATEUSZ 5:01:53 26 H POL
160 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 5:02:19 41 H POL
161 BARANSKA Monika 5:02:56 54 F POL
162 CZARNECKI BARTLOMIEJ 5:03:47 47 H POL
163 CIEPIELA ANDRZEJ 5:05:09 39 H POL
164 OSIAL Mariusz 5:05:46 42 H POL
165 ZDEB Piotr 5:05:58 41 H POL
166 GAWLINA Leslaw 5:06:15 55 H POL
167 PETRYNA PAWEL 5:06:19 37 H POL
168 MALINOWSKI ROBERT 5:06:28 47 H POL
169 DUTKIEWICZ Leszek 5:07:07 38 H POL
170 PAWELCZYK Krzysztof 5:07:48 46 H POL
171 SKOCZEK Tomasz 5:07:55 45 H POL
172 MACIEJEWSKA Karolina 5:08:09 47 F POL
173 LUBANSKA Alicja 5:08:38 54 F POL
174 JANOSIKOVA MARIA 5:08:55 41 F CZE
175 MILCZAREK KINGA 5:09:11 30 F POL
176 PIETRZAK Maciej 5:11:33 49 H POL
177 ROGOZ Michal 5:12:03 32 H POL
178 WINIECKA EWA 5:12:24 42 F POL
178 WINIECKI Tomasz 5:12:24 48 H POL
180 Kowalczyk Magda 5:12:40 37 F POL
181 KOCIOLEK Andrzej 5:13:04 52 H POL
182 OGORZALEK Mateusz 5:13:15 33 H POL
183 BALLARA Arturo 5:14:05 53 H ESP
184 DOBEK Halina 5:14:30 45 F POL
185 TENDAJ Daniel 5:15:07 53 H POL
186 RUDZIARCZYK Karolina 5:15:10 26 F POL
187 JAGODA Mateusz 5:15:10 26 H POL
188 RAFAL BARTLOMIEJ 5:15:39 33 H POL
189 ZELINSKI Marek 5:16:12 54 H POL
190 JASINSKI Bartosz 5:16:17 38 H POL
191 PIECZARA AGNIESZKA 5:17:13 42 F POL
192 RYCHTARCZYK Marta 5:17:42 30 F POL
193 IZDEBSKA Anna 5:17:44 27 F POL
194 RUDAWSKA Karolina 5:18:24 31 F POL
195 ZIOLEK Karolina 5:19:04 31 F POL
196 BRONOWSKA WODYNSKA MAGDALENA 5:21:44 43 F POL
197 WOJTYLA Pawel 5:22:12 38 H POL
198 FILUT TOMASZ 5:24:02 44 H POL
199 SZYMANSKI Mariusz 5:25:44 39 H POL
200 BURY Kasia 5:27:04 45 F DEN
201 POTACZEK WOJCIECH 5:27:24 47 H POL
202 LESZCZYNSKI BARTLOMIEJ 5:28:34 38 H POL
203 ZDUNIAK MARCIN 5:29:04 42 H POL
204 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz 5:30:04 42 H POL
205 BIENIAS JOANNA 5:30:37 47 F POL
206 POLAKOW SLAWOMIR 5:30:44 49 H POL
207 DUCH ALEKSANDRA 5:30:48 28 F POL
208 MATYJASZCZYK BARBARA 5:31:07 35 F POL
209 SPISS MARIA 5:31:07 45 F POL
210 WIECZOREK PIOTR 5:31:17 42 H POL
211 UHRIN Stanislav 5:31:21 41 H SVK
212 MASZKOWSKA Anna 5:32:07 49 F POL
213 BACZA Agnieszka 5:33:24 32 F POL
214 JASKOWIEC Michal 5:33:26 28 H POL
215 KUBIAK JOZEF 5:33:33 61 H POL
216 KUCHNO Tadeusz 5:33:41 55 H POL
217 GORSKA Alicja 5:34:30 40 F POL
218 WOJCICKA AGNIESZKA 5:34:30 45 F POL
219 KOLODZIEJCZYK Marta 5:34:30 42 F POL
220 ANTON SOLER Maria Teresa 5:34:58 53 F ESP
221 PIETRUS Maciek 5:35:41 46 H POL
222 Siedlaczek Zbigniew 5:36:48 65 H POL
223 WOZNIAKOWSKA MALGORZATA 5:37:50 29 F POL
224 WARA WASOWSKI Maciej 5:38:03 53 H POL
225 KALUZINSKI DOMINIK 5:38:17 36 H POL
226 MASZKOWSKI Rafal 5:39:03 49 H POL
227 SZLACHCIC Tomasz 5:39:23 34 H POL
228 WOJCIK BERNARD 5:39:27 34 H POL
229 CZAJKA Piotr 5:39:38 54 H POL
230 SZALEWICZ Ewa 5:39:43 43 F POL
231 ZAKRZEWSKI JAROSLAW 5:40:07 44 H POL
232 PELCZAR Pawel 5:41:02 44 H POL
233 TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof 5:42:17 40 H POL
234 SALSKI JAROSLAW 5:42:46 36 H POL
235 KALINOWSKI MAREK 5:44:49 44 H POL
236 PARCZEWSKA MARTA 5:45:15 43 F POL
237 PREDENKOWSKI JAREK 5:45:39 50 H POL
238 DOMALEWSKA MONIKA 5:45:40 44 F POL
239 GRZEJDZIAK Igor 5:46:36 49 H POL
240 czachowski Michal 5:47:34 52 H POL
241 WACHOWIAK ANNA 5:47:44 37 F POL
242 KULAKOWSKI Piotr 5:47:50 65 H POL
243 POJNAR KAROL 5:48:07 28 H POL
244 Sobolewski Bartlomiej 5:48:54 64 H PL
245 KLAJA ADRIAN 5:49:10 39 H POL
246 HRONOWSKI KAMIL 5:49:21 29 H POL
247 HRONOWSKI PIOTR 5:49:21 26 H POL
248 KEPKA WAROWNA Weronika 5:51:35 42 F POL
249 ZACZEK Anna 5:51:35 50 F POL
250 HANGIEL Urszula 5:53:13 39 F POL
251 SMIETANKA ADAM 5:53:49 25 H POL
252 SIKORSKA Agnieszka 5:53:50 39 F POL
253 CHOMA GRAZYNA 5:55:00 44 F POL
254 ZAPOROWSKI Marcin 5:56:31 40 H POL
255 SCIUBA KAMIL 5:56:55 35 H POL
256 Kaczynski Marcin 5:57:45 45 H PL
257 CZAPLINSKI Michal 5:58:52 44 H POL
258 CZAPLINSKA Wioletta 5:58:52 43 F POL
259 JAGIELLO KOLAWA KATARZYNA 5:59:23 45 F POL
260 SOLDYGA JOLANTA 6:00:04 40 F POL
260 SOLDYGA PAWEL 6:00:04 43 H POL
262 KUTYLA Stanislaw 6:00:20 50 H POL
263 KANIA ALEKSANDRA 6:01:05 43 F POL
264 CZECH Bozena 6:01:10 41 F POL
265 CZECH Marcin 6:01:10 42 H POL
266 MARCINKIEWICZ Marta 6:01:59 53 F POL
267 BARTOSZEWICZ BEATA 6:02:08 35 F POL
268 WROBEL BARBARA 6:02:54 46 F POL
269 CZUCHRYTA IWONA 6:02:54 41 F POL
270 KOC MARCIN 6:03:22 45 H POL
271 WYSOCKI Tomasz 6:03:46 50 H POL
272 HAMERSKA Dominika 6:06:46 45 F POL
273 WIERCHOLA Joanna 6:06:52 64 F POL
274 POLEC Grzegorz 6:07:40 66 H POL
275 TUCHOWSKA ANNA 6:09:29 33 F POL
276 STEPIEN PIOTR 6:09:34 34 H POL
277 KATARZYNA SOKOLOWSKA KATARZYNA 6:10:06 42 F POL
278 SZCZEPKOWSKI ROBERT 6:12:11 47 H POL
279 DZIEWULSKA Henryka 6:13:04 57 F POL
280 WRONSKA Magdalena 6:13:05 38 F POL
281 BAK Magdalena 6:13:05 44 F POL
281 NOWACKA Magda 6:13:05 50 F POL
283 GNIADEK LUKASZ 6:13:40 40 H POL
284 CHUDZIK Dorota 6:14:17 44 F POL
285 ZALESKA ANETA 6:14:18 40 F POL
286 TARGOSZ JUSTYNA 6:15:30 36 F POL
287 KUS MICHAL 6:15:30 30 H POL
288 WIERTELORZ PAWEL 6:15:31 31 H POL
289 HAWLENA Marcin 6:15:31 51 H POL
290 LOKAS Andrzej 6:18:11 54 H POL
291 Wilk Magdalena 6:18:12 46 F POL
292 SOLTYS Teresa 6:18:14 32 F POL
293 BASAK Justyna 6:18:14 32 F POL
294 SULIGA WIOLETTA 6:18:39 40 F POL
295 WARDZINSKI PAWEL 6:18:50 46 H POL
296 CHAJDYS MACIEJ 6:20:02 42 H POL
296 CHAJDYS MONIKA 6:20:02 40 F POL
298 LATALA Wojciech 6:20:26 46 H POL
299 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA 6:21:07 49 F POL
300 Dadaś Elżbieta 6:27:45 47 POL
301 DENKOWSKI Wojciech 6:27:46 59 H POL
302 TOKARZ Jerzy 6:29:33 63 H POL
303 KOZIEL JAROSLAW 6:29:42 35 H POL
304 PIOTROWSKA EWA 6:29:48 51 F POL
305 GRABOWSKI Leszek 6:30:44 58 H POL
306 OWCZAREK Sylwia 6:31:36 36 F POL
307 WROBEL Marta 6:32:28 32 F POL
308 WROBEL Grzegorz 6:32:30 39 H POL
309 LESZCZYNSKA Kamila 6:34:37 30 F POL
310 STARZYNSKA Marta 6:39:51 49 F POL
311 CIOSEK MARTA 6:41:03 41 F POL
312 LUC Adam 6:41:05 43 H POL
313 PILCICKI PRZEMYSLAW 6:41:09 37 H POL
314 POREBSKI Zbigniew 6:50:11 55 H POL
315 CASTELLINO Marcelo 6:56:21 38 H ARG
316 SIERADZKA MARIA 6:56:48 33 F POL
317 PAJSZCZYK BLANKA 6:57:14 35 F POL
318 WISNIEWSKA Dorota 6:58:22 45 F POL
319 STACHANCZYK Wojciech 6:58:58 47 H POL
320 RYBARSKA KATARZYNA 7:04:57 46 F POL
321 RYBARSKI MICHAL 7:04:57 47 H POL
322 RYBARSKI MACIEJ 7:05:33 37 H POL
323 FUDALEJ Piotr 7:06:13 52 H POL
323 GLUCHOWSKI Jacek 7:06:13 48 H POL
325 WASILEWSKA JOANNA 7:14:08 44 F POL
326 WIECKOWSKA Paulina 7:18:55 47 F POL
327 WASILEWSKI Adam 7:19:50 44 H POL
328 CHOJNACKI RAFAL 7:21:28 25 H POL
329 URBANSKI MIKOLAJ 7:21:29 29 H POL
330 JASEK BORS Paulina 7:21:58 42 F POL
331 KISZKIS Elzbieta 7:26:55 50 F POL
332 DOBREK Wojciech 7:34:51 56 H POL
333 KRYS AGATA 7:42:10 33 F POL
334 GLIWKA MALGORZATA 7:50:35 31 F POL
335 PLOSKONKA PAWEL 7:50:36 47 H POL
336 ALEKSANDROWICZ Dorota 8:48:39 51 F POL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved