Event Information

 Phe, Thailand
02 February 2022 to 13 May 2022

Khao Yaida Trail 2022

Khao Yaida Trail 30

Itra Points
1
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
5
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 COCCO Mirko 1:13:33
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
851;
24 H ITA
2 DE NARDI Martino 1:19:07 26 H ITA
3 DONEY Thomas 1:22:57 36 H GBR
4 KOSETO Marjan 1:29:38 42 H CRO
5 VISINTIN Lorenzo 1:31:05 41 H ITA
6 STENTA Caterina 1:31:10 35 F ITA
7 SPADARO Pietro 1:31:12 22 H ITA
8 NADALUTTI Tiziano 1:32:03 41 H ITA
9 FERLUGA Davide 1:32:44 39 H ITA
10 TAUCERI Federico 1:32:56 24 H ITA
11 DEL ZOTTO Stefano 1:33:08 58 H ITA
12 KURINCIC Jure 1:33:17 25 H SLO
13 SCOPEL Emanuele 1:33:17 39 H ITA
14 DI CICCO DAMIANO 1:33:28 26 H ITA
15 FRANK Michael 1:34:09 46 H AUT
16 GOBBO Marco 1:34:40 47 H ITA
17 MIROLO Matteo 1:35:15 19 H ITA
18 SKERK Matej 1:35:27 30 H ITA
19 MANDELLI Matteo 1:35:31 20 H ITA
20 MAZZOTTA Francesco 1:35:39 29 H ITA
21 SANDRI Simone 1:36:16 35 H ITA
22 CASTEGNARO Lorenzo 1:36:20 39 H ITA
23 STARIC Jure 1:39:24 38 H SLO
24 VENICA Stefano 1:39:26 34 H ITA
25 MANDELLI Flavio 1:39:43 56 H ITA
26 TOMASSINI Gaia 1:41:05 28 F ITA
27 FARKAS Mitja 1:41:36 43 H SLO
28 STECCHINA Fabio 1:42:03 44 H ITA
29 Geletti Erik 1:42:40 25 H ITA
30 ORTOLANI Giovanni 1:42:42 39 H ITA
31 TORKAR SASA 1:43:05 36 F SLO
32 CLAGNAZ Massimo 1:43:07 47 H ITA
33 ZNIDARSIC Aljosa 1:43:09 44 H SLO
34 COLOMBO Cristiano 1:43:25 53 H ITA
35 VOROBEVA Aleksandra 1:43:25 32 F RUS
36 BRIZZI Gianluca Leonardo 1:43:42 45 H ITA
37 CAFAGNA Michele 1:44:07 50 H ITA
38 BARAUSSE Enrico 1:44:45 42 H ITA
39 DOROTEO Jason 1:44:50 36 H ITA
40 DAL BO Nicola 1:45:15 27 H ITA
41 CORONA massimiliano 1:45:26 52 H ITA
42 OTTOGALLI Martina 1:45:53 22 F ITA
43 DE MARTIN Andrea 1:46:06 53 H ITA
44 ROGGERO Paolo 1:46:25 48 H ITA
45 SCAMPERLE Federico 1:46:37 33 H ITA
46 NACINI Alberto 1:46:37 33 H ITA
47 SALA EMILIO 1:46:45 55 H ITA
48 FEOLE Tommaso 1:46:56 32 H ITA
49 MENEGON Patrik 1:47:00 39 H ITA
50 PETRIS Daniele 1:47:12 30 H ITA
51 NOCERINO Elena 1:47:14 32 F ITA
52 FERLUGA Peter 1:47:37 47 H ITA
53 SBRIZZI Claudio 1:48:02 17 H ITA
54 CRISTINA CANDOTTI 1:48:04 56 F ITA
55 BARZAN Marco 1:48:05 22 H ITA
56 TOMAIUOLO Davide 1:48:24 27 H ITA
57 VETRIH Denis 1:48:25 31 H SLO
58 STEFANCIC Matej 1:48:31 24 H SLO
59 CASALI Tiziana 1:48:35 51 F ITA
60 MAIORANO DANIEL 1:48:38 45 H ITA
61 PETRONIO Eric 1:49:00 24 H ITA
62 BATISTIC Simon 1:49:19 56 H SLO
63 FOTI Sebastiano 1:49:23 49 H ITA
64 DIMINI Stefano 1:49:24 41 H ITA
65 TANDELLE Andrea 1:49:27 52 H ITA
66 CALABRESE Felice 1:49:31 44 H ITA
67 CEBULA CARLO 1:49:40 34 H ITA
68 TAUCER MEZZAROBA Kristian 1:49:43 33 H ITA
69 DRESCHER Frank 1:49:53 45 H GER
70 SERENI Elisabetta 1:49:56 33 F ITA
71 BELLETTI Alessandro 1:49:56 33 H ITA
72 OSTANELLO Matteo 1:50:38 44 H ITA
73 SAMAR Daniele 1:50:56 41 H ITA
74 LACHIN Christian 1:51:13 48 H ITA
75 FRANCESCATO Franco 1:51:25 56 H ITA
76 PETRIS Gabriele 1:51:27 17 H ITA
77 BUTTIGNONI Enrico 1:51:48 33 H ITA
78 VISINTIN Simone 1:52:08 53 H ITA
79 CIMMINO SALVATORE 1:52:31 47 H ITA
80 DE ROSSI Lorenzo 1:52:33 34 H ITA
81 PROVENZALE Ivan 1:52:34 40 H ITA
82 FACCHINI Pietro Arturo 1:52:44 63 H ITA
83 LONGATO Enrico 1:52:58 33 H ITA
84 BERNARDINI Tommaso 1:53:11 41 H ITA
85 GOINA Beatrice 1:53:24 31 F ITA
86 RIVETTA Andrea 1:53:26 55 H ITA
87 LONGO Giacomo 1:53:27 35 H ITA
88 FORNASARO Alex 1:53:46 46 H ITA
89 GREATTI Enrico 1:54:01 24 H ITA
90 ZANIN Stefania 1:54:11 50 F ITA
91 TOGNON Giovanna 1:54:18 48 F ITA
92 STARIC Simon 1:54:19 43 H SLO
93 TOLDO Veronica 1:54:29 49 F ITA
94 HAGER Stefano 1:54:33 44 H ITA
95 HRUSCHKA Georg 1:54:36 38 H AUT
96 ROMANO Sebastian 1:54:50 30 H ITA
97 MATTIELLO Eugenia 1:54:56 52 F ITA
98 STILLWELL Georgia 1:55:06 32 F NZL
99 NICOLLI Federico 1:55:09 45 H ITA
100 ORTOLANI Tommaso 1:55:24 50 H ITA
101 SPANGARO Marco 1:55:51 28 H ITA
102 TERRENI Luca 1:55:54 38 H ITA
103 Humerca Andrej 1:55:57 40 H SLO
104 CANEVA Martina 1:56:05 30 F ITA
105 LO BALBO Alfio 1:56:05 35 H ITA
106 CHRISTIAN Krammer 1:56:17 46 H ITA
107 NICOLETTI Jonas 1:56:19 33 H GER
108 PAPPAGALLO Gianluca 1:56:19 32 H ITA
109 Ambrosini Mattia 1:56:31 34 H ITA
110 VODRET simone 1:56:33 35 H ITA
111 VERONA Manuel 1:56:36 28 H ITA
112 franz Federico 1:56:46 53 H ITA
113 MERONI Giulio 1:56:53 62 H ITA
114 KOCHETKOVA Maria 1:57:20 37 F RUS
115 BURELLO Marco 1:57:28 28 H ITA
116 KUHAR Serena 1:57:30 55 F ITA
117 PEDRAZZINI Matteo 1:57:39 42 H ITA
118 GHIRARDELLI Fabio 1:57:40 52 H ITA
119 DEON Filippo 1:57:40 46 H ITA
120 FACCHIN Filippo 1:57:44 27 H ITA
121 FONTANOT Paolo 1:57:49 49 H ITA
122 MILANI Aris 1:57:55 32 H ITA
123 MAREGA paolo 1:58:04 57 H ITA
124 POLONIA Sara 1:58:38 44 F ITA
125 STOLF Lucio 1:58:44 60 H ITA
126 VIEZZOLI Stefano 1:58:50 39 H ITA
127 BURATTINI Diego 1:58:58 35 H ITA
128 ZANETTE Alessio 1:59:15 48 H ITA
129 TONUT Alessio 1:59:15 43 H ITA
130 LIPIZER Marco 1:59:25 47 H ITA
131 ZUCCOLO Riccardo 1:59:32 48 H ITA
132 DELLA VEDOVA Claudio 1:59:55 53 H ITA
133 FRANCESCHINIS Andrea 1:59:55 45 H ITA
134 AULETTA maria 2:00:11 29 F ITA
135 FABIJAN Gregor 2:00:27 40 H SLO
136 CIUCCI Giulio 2:00:29 31 H ITA
137 DE MARCHI Attilio 2:00:33 44 H ITA
138 COLETTA Giovanni 2:00:41 55 H ITA
139 STARIC Ernest 2:00:46 53 H SLO
140 GAIOTTO David 2:00:49 23 H ITA
141 AGOSTINO pasqualini 2:01:05 57 H ITA
142 VIDONI Alessandro 2:01:07 27 H ITA
143 DRIUSSI Carlo 2:01:10 38 H ITA
144 PICCINELLI Cesare 2:01:13 49 H ITA
145 PIVA Christian 2:01:49 32 H ITA
146 CORRADINI roberto 2:02:09 43 H ITA
147 GERLIC Iztok 2:02:12 53 H SLO
148 LESCHIUTTA Luca 2:02:17 41 H ITA
149 FALOMO Andrea 2:02:20 54 H ITA
150 DEL SAVIO Roberto 2:02:23 56 H ITA
151 CUMBAT Simone 2:02:31 30 H ITA
152 ZANCHETTA Nello 2:02:35 54 H ITA
153 TASSAN TOFFOLA paolo 2:02:39 50 H ITA
154 ANTOCI Luca 2:02:45 49 H ITA
155 BERNARDINI Riccardo 2:02:56 50 H ITA
156 WIESE Stephanie 2:02:57 36 F ITA
157 GRANAIOLA Alberto 2:03:05 42 H ITA
158 ROSTEGHIN ENRICO 2:03:05 50 H ITA
159 SCARPA Tommaso 2:03:09 44 H ITA
160 NATALINI Claudia 2:03:14 33 F ITA
161 HORVAT Matic 2:03:20 31 H SLO
162 TIRELLI Giulio 2:03:22 42 H ITA
163 ARNOLDO Christian 2:03:49 42 H ITA
164 BONINI Alessandro 2:03:49 50 H ITA
165 CARPENEDO Chiara 2:03:50 47 F ITA
166 PELLEGRINO Marcello 2:03:58 49 H ITA
167 ROCHELLI Ilaria 2:04:12 25 F ITA
168 STELL Cristian 2:04:16 44 H ITA
169 MAGGI Lorena 2:04:19 42 F ITA
170 NOACCO Cristian 2:04:32 41 H ITA
171 SEPIN Chiara 2:04:36 45 F ITA
172 SCARPA Giulio 2:04:51 65 H ITA
173 FUMIS Ivan 2:05:03 50 H ITA
174 PICCINI Alex 2:05:18 35 H ITA
175 MARASSI Mattia 2:05:18 35 H ITA
176 PIGANI Giovanni 2:05:31 55 H ITA
177 INNOCENTE Elena 2:05:34 49 F ITA
178 VIDMAR Luca 2:05:41 50 H ITA
179 SINIGAGLIA Laura 2:05:41 39 F ITA
180 LONGO Maddalena 2:05:43 29 F ITA
181 BUTTAFAVA Marco 2:05:47 55 H ITA
182 SZALAY Diego 2:05:48 38 H ITA
183 FULLIN ALESSANDRA 2:05:55 37 F ITA
184 DI CECCA Leonardo 2:05:57 50 H ITA
185 PIRANEO CARLO 2:06:09 59 H ITA
186 PELLOSO Ludovica 2:06:22 28 F ITA
187 ZACCHEO Antonio 2:06:26 42 H ITA
188 CASELLI beatrice 2:06:34 30 F ITA
189 MORDENTI Fabio 2:06:41 28 H ITA
190 GAZZOLA Elena 2:06:47 29 F ITA
191 BERTOCCHI Federico 2:06:48 51 H ITA
192 MOSETTI Diego 2:06:51 53 H ITA
193 ROSSO Nicola 2:06:54 53 H ITA
194 SERRAVALLO Fabio 2:06:54 67 H ITA
195 BOLZAN Mirko 2:07:06 52 H ITA
196 LICEN Viktor 2:07:07 44 H SLO
197 FURLAN Roberto 2:07:17 56 H ITA
198 VITTORI Bruno 2:07:33 61 H ITA
199 PASCOLETTI Pietro Leonardo 2:07:39 40 H ITA
200 TURRA Simone 2:07:51 51 H ITA
201 CAPONE Michele 2:08:04 55 H ITA
202 SAVORGNAN Marco 2:08:08 35 H ITA
203 EMANUELE Viotto 2:08:14 49 H ITA
204 SCHIAVON Giacomo 2:08:18 36 H ITA
205 BELLO Valerio 2:08:20 48 H ITA
206 COSTANZO Fabio 2:08:20 44 H ITA
207 BALDINI maurizio 2:08:40 58 H ITA
208 BRAUN Bettina 2:08:43 43 F AUT
209 GULLI Walter 2:08:44 67 H ITA
210 BOLDRINI piero 2:08:46 49 H ITA
211 DANELUZ Daniele 2:08:48 46 H ITA
212 GANDOLFI SILVIA 2:09:00 26 F ITA
213 DESSANTI Michele 2:09:15 51 H ITA
214 FIANDANESE Antonio 2:09:30 53 H ITA
215 SERGAS liljana 2:09:35 58 F SLO
216 OLIVA Francesco 2:09:39 41 H ITA
217 BRAY Nicoletta 2:09:44 31 F ITA
218 ONGARETTO Terenzio 2:09:48 62 H ITA
219 FABRIZIO Toneguzzo 2:09:52 60 H ITA
220 LAH Franko 2:10:04 17 H SLO
221 BARONE Luca 2:10:06 54 H ITA
222 MARTELOSSI Stefano 2:10:08 58 H ITA
223 ODLAZEK Ana 2:10:18 30 F SLO
224 TANZINI Alessandro 2:10:41 52 H ITA
225 COSULICH DE PECINE Filippo 2:10:48 28 H ITA
226 ERZETIC Blaz 2:10:51 49 H SLO
227 CONIGHI Sergio 2:10:52 53 H ITA
228 BRAIT BRUNA 2:11:07 54 F ITA
229 TOME Elisa 2:11:12 35 F ITA
230 RUSSIGNAN Bruno 2:11:31 46 H ITA
231 SCALA Katiuscia 2:11:43 45 F ITA
232 MANCUSO VINCENZO 2:11:44 42 H ITA
233 GERLIN Federigo 2:11:45 49 H ITA
234 FERRERO LEONARDO 2:11:48 46 H ITA
235 QUAGLIOTTO Mauro 2:11:49 45 H ITA
236 FUMIS Massimiliano 2:11:53 58 H ITA
237 LUCCHESI Lorenzo 2:11:59 33 H ITA
238 MARIN Luigi 2:12:03 38 H ITA
239 CUK Davide 2:12:03 31 H ITA
240 Zaffalon Tobia 2:12:14 38 H ITA
241 PASQUALINI Alessandro 2:12:27 54 H ITA
242 BELLIGOI Lorenzo 2:12:28 43 H ITA
243 MIZZA devis 2:12:31 39 H ITA
244 BUTERA Alessio 2:12:45 34 H ITA
245 CASTELLAN Silvia 2:12:57 39 F ITA
246 KOSETO Sandra 2:13:09 43 F CRO
247 ALIC Andrej 2:13:11 35 H BIH
248 HVALA Valter 2:13:14 53 H SLO
249 CORRADO Cristiana 2:13:31 32 F ITA
250 RUBINIC Davor 2:13:54 49 H CRO
251 FAZIO Stefano 2:14:00 57 H ITA
252 CARUSO Samuele 2:14:10 46 H ITA
253 Flamigni Luca 2:14:11 45 H ITA
254 ESPOSITO Katia 2:14:32 41 F ITA
255 ZANETTE Paola 2:14:33 39 F ITA
256 MIDENA Daniele 2:14:33 63 H ITA
257 DAL MASO Paolo 2:14:38 66 H ITA
258 MARCUZZO Simone 2:14:47 41 H ITA
259 LUISA VISSAT Paolo 2:14:56 62 H ITA
260 DE METRIO Daniela 2:15:13 59 F ITA
261 RANZATO Damiano 2:15:20 39 H ITA
262 MIDENA Stefano 2:15:20 63 H ITA
263 MAZZESCHI Alessandro 2:15:20 54 H ITA
264 CIRELLO Riccardo 2:15:23 47 H ITA
265 TONELLO Sergio 2:15:26 57 H ITA
266 LAPOVICH Marco 2:15:29 27 H ITA
267 MALTESE Francesco 2:15:30 28 H ITA
268 FRANCESCHINIS Andrea 2:15:35 46 H ITA
269 UMEK Fabio 2:15:35 45 H ITA
270 TROLESE Daniele 2:15:43 53 H ITA
271 BURINI Omar 2:15:46 46 H ITA
272 FINOTTO STEFANO 2:15:48 50 H ITA
273 Umek Polona 2:15:54 51 F SLO
274 SANDRIGO Alex 2:16:13 39 H ITA
275 TECCHIO Livio 2:16:38 51 H ITA
276 FILIPPO Alessandro 2:16:44 41 H ITA
277 BAN Barbara 2:16:44 56 F ITA
278 GIL KALAYSI KAIMA 2:17:00 40 F CUB
279 MERLUZZI Anna 2:17:08 32 F ITA
280 PAJDIC Sasa 2:17:14 49 H CRO
281 OLIVA Simone 2:17:14 52 H ITA
282 DAGOSTINI Marco 2:17:14 49 H ITA
283 PARIS Giovanni 2:17:20 43 H ITA
284 STECHINA Fabio 2:17:34 46 H ITA
285 ZIZZI Roberta 2:17:39 44 F ITA
286 GUBBINI Luca 2:18:04 33 H ITA
287 SCIUTO Giacomo 2:18:17 40 H ITA
288 CLAUDIO Santarossa 2:18:26 59 H ITA
289 Beinat Tanja 2:18:42 50 F ITA
290 CARRARA Flavio 2:18:55 52 H ITA
291 COLLINI Andrea 2:19:00 46 H ITA
292 CREVATIN Debora 2:19:02 35 F ITA
293 STEFFE Marco 2:19:07 38 H ITA
294 MOGNATO EROS 2:19:08 54 H ITA
295 MASIERO Martina 2:19:10 47 F ITA
296 PETENA Nicola 2:19:10 43 H ITA
297 RONCATO Sara 2:19:10 40 F ITA
298 TUDOROV Massimiliano 2:19:19 49 H ITA
299 RINALDI Giuseppe 2:19:33 62 H ITA
300 PRESOTTO Andrea 2:19:48 45 H ITA
301 MAZZARO Maria Agnese 2:19:54 27 F ITA
302 PICCO Marco 2:20:06 44 H ITA
303 D'AGOSTINA Daniele 2:20:09 47 H ITA
304 MARTINES Katiuscia 2:20:15 45 F ITA
305 PAPI Luca 2:20:19 42 H ITA
306 FAVALESSA Milena 2:20:20 50 F ITA
307 FIOCCO cinzia 2:20:20 47 F ITA
308 RINALDI Sante 2:20:21 65 H ITA
309 NOCERINO Antonio 2:20:46 68 H ITA
310 PEDRONI Andrea 2:20:54 60 H ITA
311 NEBULONI Catia 2:21:03 54 F ITA
312 COSULICH DE PECINE Guido 2:21:13 63 H ITA
313 BORDINA Giulia 2:21:13 45 F ITA
314 FRANCA Maurizio 2:21:14 59 H ITA
315 NOVELLO Dolores 2:21:25 56 F ITA
316 GREATTI MARCO 2:21:36 48 H ITA
317 ANTOLE Elisabetta 2:21:45 56 F ITA
318 ERMENC Blaz 2:21:45 48 H SLO
319 KOSOROK Bostjan 2:21:45 47 H SLO
320 MICHIELAZZO Vannileo 2:21:48 75 H ITA
321 FASANO Federica 2:21:54 53 F ITA
322 NEVIO Battistuta 2:21:56 61 H ITA
323 GIULIA Battistuta 2:21:57 26 F ITA
324 CANCIANI Dorino 2:22:16 35 H ITA
325 VAN BUUREN Nadia 2:22:32 49 F ITA
326 HROVATIN Erika 2:22:44 51 F ITA
327 CARGNELUTTI Francesco 2:22:54 51 H ITA
328 DENTESANO Barbara 2:22:55 48 F ITA
329 VISOCNIK Julijana 2:23:05 45 F SLO
330 MICHELUZ LUCA 2:23:36 36 H ITA
331 FURLAN Daniele 2:23:39 40 H ITA
332 CASSANI Alvise 2:23:50 39 H ITA
333 BLASINA Alex 2:23:51 43 H ITA
334 STOKA Alessio Stoka 2:23:51 43 H ITA
335 CALCARA Giorgio 2:23:53 55 H ITA
336 MESNER Andrej 2:23:57 45 H SLO
337 MESNER Nika 2:23:57 44 F SLO
338 CALOGERO Pietro 2:24:01 61 H ITA
339 MENON Giulio 2:24:07 31 H ITA
340 BORGO Edmondo Claro 2:24:19 60 H ITA
341 PAGANI Ettore 2:24:41 62 H ITA
342 MILANESE Massimo 2:24:43 59 H ITA
343 SAIN Monica 2:24:46 44 F ITA
344 FACHIN Alberto 2:24:52 55 H ITA
345 ANNESE Andrea 2:25:01 39 H ITA
346 ROMANAZZI Antonio 2:25:08 42 H ITA
347 MEDIZZA Danila 2:25:16 61 F CRO
348 MATTOSSOVICH Lucia 2:25:27 47 F ITA
349 PRIBAZ Walter 2:25:27 53 H ITA
350 SABADIN Davide 2:25:28 60 H ITA
351 KUHN Nadine 2:25:46 41 F GER
352 DI FLORIO Teresa 2:25:52 38 F ITA
353 FABIJAN Anja 2:25:57 36 F SLO
354 VELIKONJA Uros 2:26:28 55 H SLO
355 SABADIN Daniele 2:26:28 57 H ITA
356 LATTANZI Luca 2:26:41 55 H ITA
357 BERTUOLA Gabriella 2:26:42 46 F ITA
358 Nunziata Fabio 2:26:44 52 H ITA
359 TOCCHETTO Simonetta 2:26:45 46 F ITA
360 DEGANO Chiara 2:26:47 37 F ITA
361 FIBIKH Anzhela 2:26:54 49 F RUS
362 MASCHERIN donatella 2:26:56 58 F ITA
363 RIOSA Erica 2:27:00 44 F ITA
364 NYULAS Andrea 2:27:42 46 F ITA
365 CAROTENUTO Pier Luigi 2:27:42 49 H ITA
366 PASSON Lorenzo 2:27:49 27 H ITA
367 FAVERO Stefano 2:27:52 49 H ITA
368 MUSIGH Marco 2:28:06 58 H ITA
369 MANDELLI Serena 2:28:22 31 F ITA
370 MANDELLI Vittorio 2:28:22 28 H ITA
371 ROBBA Roberta 2:28:24 55 F ITA
372 MORANDO Massimo 2:28:26 62 H ITA
373 BERNARD Giorgio 2:28:35 70 H ITA
374 CETTINA Silvia 2:28:39 48 F ITA
375 DUCA Carlo 2:28:45 59 H ITA
376 VENUTI Marta 2:28:53 49 F ITA
377 BERTUZZI Leandro 2:28:55 65 H ITA
378 SAVELLA Nicola 2:28:55 50 H ITA
379 TONIUTTI Ruth 2:29:02 41 F AUT
380 GASPAR Valentino 2:29:07 51 H SLO
381 SUSTERIC Marko 2:29:07 52 H SLO
382 VEVER Alberto 2:29:15 38 H ITA
383 BARTOLINI Paolo 2:29:29 56 H ITA
384 SALVADORI lorenzo 2:29:30 48 H ITA
385 CHILO’ Silvia 2:29:31 52 F ITA
386 JERMAN Riko 2:29:39 70 H SLO
387 BERNARDINI Francesco 2:29:41 33 H ITA
388 LOI Antonluca 2:29:45 51 H ITA
389 BERSANI Martina 2:30:00 40 F ITA
390 COLAVECCHIA Gabriele 2:30:00 41 H ITA
391 ROCHELLI Marco 2:30:10 28 H ITA
392 STEPANCIC Eva 2:30:16 35 F SLO
393 LEVI Ruben 2:30:20 55 H ITA
394 CIGAINA Marco 2:31:01 41 H ITA
395 TESSER Fabio 2:31:09 47 H ITA
396 MICATOVICH Roberta 2:31:18 51 F ITA
397 GIURCO Paolo 2:31:18 67 H ITA
398 VRCKOVNIK Ksenija 2:31:20 58 F SLO
399 KEKIC Danusa 2:31:22 51 F SLO
400 BASTASIN Elena 2:31:36 48 F ITA
401 PIPPOLO Marco 2:31:36 27 H ITA
402 MINCIACCHI Carlo 2:31:42 30 H ITA
403 PAOLA Pauletig 2:31:48 54 F ITA
404 GARGIULO Alessandra 2:31:51 60 F ITA
405 MESTRINER Maurizio 2:31:52 43 H ITA
406 SAVERI Tiziana 2:31:52 38 F ITA
407 MARSEU Tommaso 2:31:52 34 H ITA
408 PUDGAR Erna 2:32:00 67 F SLO
409 BRUGNERA Renzo 2:32:03 59 H ITA
410 GHIZZO Giancarlo 2:32:27 49 H ITA
411 FERRACIN Claudia 2:32:27 47 F ITA
412 DAINESE Mara 2:32:27 48 F ITA
413 DALLA TORRE Sara 2:32:36 40 F ITA
414 SANTER MANFRED 2:32:48 69 H AUT
415 DA RE Jacopo 2:32:54 32 H ITA
416 PALMAS Giordano 2:32:55 32 H ITA
417 SANTER BARBARA 2:33:04 63 F AUT
418 JABLANSCEK Janko 2:33:05 54 H ITA
419 BUFFOLO alberto 2:33:07 48 H ITA
420 FOGOROASI Diana 2:33:25 34 F ITA
421 BOLOGNESI lorena 2:33:39 65 F ITA
422 GALZIGNATO Daniele 2:33:50 63 H FRA
423 ZABOTTO Stefania 2:33:54 56 F ITA
424 TURRA David 2:33:57 49 H ITA
425 PROZZO Federico 2:34:08 30 H ITA
426 IETRI Lara 2:34:25 51 F ITA
427 VINCENZI Lisa 2:34:29 46 F ITA
428 DEL DO' Marina 2:34:30 60 F ITA
429 MARTINI Gudrun 2:34:48 54 F GER
430 COLSANI Melina 2:34:54 29 F ITA
431 CASO Giovanni 2:34:57 67 H ITA
432 TOME' MANUELA 2:34:57 51 F ITA
433 PRAVISANI Stefano 2:35:07 37 H ITA
434 COCIANCICH Susanna 2:35:11 58 F ITA
435 MILOCCO Giuseppina 2:35:15 57 F ITA
436 ANTONAZ Raffaele 2:35:16 61 H ITA
437 VILLOVICH Gianluca 2:35:18 48 H ITA
438 FACCHIN Marzia 2:35:35 53 F ITA
439 TALJAT SULIN Nezka 2:35:40 47 F SLO
440 KRAGELJ Maja 2:35:40 45 H SOL
441 ZIPANCICH Anna 2:35:42 55 H ITA
442 STOCCA Riccardo 2:35:42 51 H ITA
443 BARBATO Francesco 2:35:47 36 H ITA
444 BARBIERI ettore 2:35:56 52 H ITA
445 LENARDON Davide 2:36:02 30 H ITA
446 FERMO Davide 2:36:02 54 H ITA
447 CRNIC Alenka 2:36:13 49 F SLO
448 ROMIH Maja 2:36:14 53 F SLO
449 VRABER Matjaz 2:36:17 59 H SLO
450 ROTH Claudia 2:36:18 49 F AUT
451 BRUNNER Martina 2:36:19 55 F AUT
452 GIBERNA GIULIA 2:36:22 32 F ITA
453 VALERI GIANMARIA 2:36:23 31 H ITA
454 CANDOTTI Cristiano 2:36:28 46 H ITA
455 CATTARIN Roberto 2:37:02 51 H ITA
456 MARINI Luca 2:37:04 54 H ITA
457 GONZATO Elisabetta 2:37:13 56 F ITA
458 Cosolini Giancarlo 2:37:20 57 H ITA
459 PORCELLI Laura Maria 2:37:29 56 F ITA
460 CRACIGNA Laura 2:37:31 52 F ITA
461 ZANUSSI Claudia 2:37:53 57 F ITA
462 DE BIASIO Marco 2:38:14 48 H ITA
463 DEGRASSI Fabrizio 2:38:26 55 H ITA
464 FLOREAN Tiziano 2:38:50 58 H AUS
465 POLSELLI Cristina 2:38:56 38 F ITA
466 MARI Sabina 2:38:59 56 F ITA
467 BELLANI Marco 2:39:07 44 H ITA
468 STEFANI Elisa 2:39:14 44 F ITA
469 BERGAMO Sara 2:39:19 36 F ITA
470 MORETTO Leonardo 2:39:22 52 H ITA
471 BIAGI Elisa 2:39:27 40 F ITA
472 ROMEO Antonella 2:39:33 47 F ITA
473 FIORIN Matteo 2:39:54 48 H ITA
474 MISKOVIC Dario 2:40:02 37 H CRO
475 BIBULI Irene 2:40:14 32 F ITA
476 MEZGEC Vanda 2:40:37 64 F SLO
477 SILIC Rado 2:40:37 64 H SLO
478 FAVARO Antonello 2:41:25 56 H ITA
479 INFANTI Barbara 2:41:32 52 F ITA
480 INFANTI Luca 2:41:32 51 H ITA
481 RIDOLFI Lisa 2:41:49 34 F ITA
482 FALLETI Erika 2:42:12 54 F ITA
483 FONZARI Valentina 2:42:36 49 F ITA
484 MONTANARI Mauro 2:42:37 56 H ITA
485 SCIAN Francesca 2:43:05 27 F ITA
486 TERREN Francesca 2:43:34 43 F ITA
487 BUDAI Raffaella 2:43:53 51 F ITA
488 COPAT diego 2:44:12 57 H ITA
489 BERNARDIS Michele 2:44:15 38 H ITA
490 ROSSO Anna 2:44:35 47 F ITA
491 CAVAZZON Fabiana 2:44:35 46 F ITA
492 RONCHIN Saveria 2:44:35 38 F ITA
493 DE ROSE Fernanda 2:44:37 37 F ITA
494 BRANDOLIN Marco 2:45:02 35 H ITA
495 ZAMBELLI Susanna 2:45:06 53 F ITA
496 BAROLLO Sara 2:45:07 48 F ITA
497 SARACINO Adriano 2:45:21 58 H ITA
498 FABBRO Erik 2:45:30 40 H ITA
499 GROPPO MICHELA 2:45:30 43 F ITA
500 CONEA AdelinaClaudia 2:45:37 51 F GER
501 CALLEGARO Francesco 2:45:52 42 H ITA
502 GIORDANO mara 2:46:10 39 F ITA
503 MILAVEC Tina 2:46:12 43 F SLO
504 BIANCHI Nicola 2:46:16 53 H ITA
505 PIPP Corrado 2:46:44 58 H ITA
506 INGENITO Cristina 2:46:46 48 F ITA
507 COVA Sonia 2:46:46 47 F ITA
508 DORBOLO' ROBERTO 2:46:54 59 H ITA
509 SCIAN Elena 2:46:54 50 F ITA
510 SORLI Spela 2:46:57 45 F SLO
511 BONI Federico 2:47:59 24 H ITA
512 MARFOGLIA Susanna 2:48:11 57 F ITA
513 STARC Paolo 2:48:14 55 H ITA
514 KATUNAR Ornella 2:48:14 66 F ITA
515 CICOGNA Giovanna 2:48:40 50 F ITA
516 SANTIN Stefano 2:48:54 63 H ITA
517 DEL FORNO Giordana 2:48:59 55 F ITA
518 SONEGO Marco 2:49:01 17 H ITA
519 BEVILACQUA Antonella 2:49:07 55 F ITA
520 HROVATIN Massimo 2:49:07 50 H ITA
521 DELLA VEDOVA Alice Flavia 2:49:08 55 F ITA
522 ZABKAR Gabriele 2:49:08 43 F SUI
523 VERGAN KLABJAN Sasa 2:49:08 49 F SLO
524 MARTONE Carlo 2:49:11 56 H ITA
525 BUKOVIC Robert 2:49:31 54 H SLO
526 PAOLO DEAN 2:49:41 64 H ITA
527 POSTET Valentina 2:49:53 55 F ITA
528 PAGANI Rossella 2:49:54 24 F ITA
529 BORGIA Ines 2:49:56 53 F ITA
530 BOSCHIAN Michele 2:50:01 44 H ITA
531 BOLOGNIN Claudia 2:50:16 50 F ITA
532 Da Re Alessandro 2:50:16 56 H ITA
533 MENEGUZZO Denise 2:50:16 45 F ITA
534 CARGNEL Daniela 2:50:32 55 F ITA
535 BRONZETTI Tiziana 2:50:41 30 F ITA
536 FALZARI Patrizia 2:51:15 66 F ITA
537 DAL BARCO Stefano 2:51:17 59 H ITA
538 BRAVIAKOVA Jana 2:51:17 49 F SVK
539 CEPPI Daniela 2:52:08 49 F ITA
540 MAGRIS Laura 2:52:08 57 F ITA
541 BORGHESE Rudi 2:52:10 55 H ITA
542 STOLFO Maurizio 2:52:43 63 H ITA
543 MANFREDINI Gianluigia 2:52:49 58 F ITA
544 DE BIASI Silvia 2:53:58 49 F ITA
545 MURAN Alessandra 2:53:59 56 F ITA
546 ROMANO Franco 2:54:50 69 H ITA
547 RIOSA Riccardo 2:54:55 46 H ITA
548 DE PIERI Marina 2:55:34 64 F ITA
549 DASCANIO Alessandro 2:55:49 52 H ITA
550 CHICCO Roberta 2:55:49 50 F ITA
551 MANZAN Mario 2:55:51 55 H ITA
552 Gregori Lara 2:56:35 33 F ITA
553 CERASI Milena 2:56:36 53 F ITA
554 MALAGUTI Chiara 2:56:37 57 F ITA
555 AVENI ENRICA 2:56:39 61 F ITA
556 IPPOLITO Valentina 2:56:39 46 F ITA
557 CATTARUZZA Enrico 2:56:43 37 H ITA
558 SOKOLOVIC Marijana 2:56:58 50 F CRO
559 PECMAN Natasa 2:57:05 50 F SLO
560 VUJIC Cvetka 2:57:05 64 F SLO
561 BIDASIO DEGLI IMBERTI Alessandro 2:57:17 57 H ITA
562 CECCANTI Andrea 2:57:47 53 H ITA
563 SIEGA Gianfranco 2:58:14 69 H ITA
564 RIBAS Matjaz 2:58:18 58 H SLO
565 BADALONI Fabio 2:59:05 65 H ITA
566 CORO Cristina 2:59:51 51 F ITA
567 BONUCCHI Fabio 3:00:29 61 H ITA
568 RONDI Valentina 3:00:32 51 F ITA
569 MOSCATELLI Fabiano 3:00:48 62 H ITA
570 KALAN Uros 3:00:58 52 H SLO
571 COLLOREDO Monica 3:01:22 49 F ITA
572 CANCIANI Luisa 3:01:23 47 F ITA
573 BELTRAME Bruno Gino 3:01:24 54 H ITA
574 THIEKE Andreja 3:02:44 39 F SLO
575 BANDELLI Gabriella 3:02:56 68 F ITA
576 STUBELJ Iris 3:03:33 47 F SLO
577 PENKO Giovanni 3:03:49 58 H ITA
578 PENKO MITTERMAYR Regina 3:03:49 56 F AUT
579 BOSCARIOL Mario 3:04:08 54 H ITA
580 CANZIANI Natasa 3:04:17 50 F ITA
581 MARIUZZA Gigliola 3:05:59 67 F ITA
582 HERVATIC Sara 3:06:12 36 F ITA
583 AMICUZI Paolo 3:07:01 44 H ITA
584 PICCININ Maria 3:07:35 63 F ITA
585 KREVH PETRA 3:08:15 56 F SLO
586 ACQUISTO Francesco 3:08:47 66 H ITA
587 KAVCIC Ivan 3:10:28 64 H SLO
588 CUK KAVCIC Sonja 3:10:28 65 F SLO
589 LUGNANI Cristina 3:10:28 57 F ITA
590 DRIOLI Paolo 3:10:28 60 H ITA
591 PETRELLO Anna 3:11:24 36 F ITA
592 IAROSSI Carmela Anna 3:11:25 36 F ITA
593 CIMADOR Enrico 3:11:56 56 H ITA
594 GIRALDI PATRIZIA 3:11:59 52 F ITA
595 FRIZZIERO Guendalina 3:12:05 52 F ITA
596 SIRICO Paolino 3:12:35 52 H ITA
597 ZANELLO cinzia 3:12:37 60 F ITA
598 SARTORI Franco 3:13:40 66 H ITA
599 PECNIK DESSARDO Mojca 3:13:51 51 F SLO
600 UJCIC Mojca 3:13:54 48 F SLO
601 VIOL Rossella 3:14:41 70 F ITA
602 MUTTON Marina 3:14:50 35 F ITA
603 CASTELLARO Giammaria 3:15:02 62 H ITA
604 MOLA Antonio 3:15:07 45 H ITA
605 ASANIN Bojana 3:15:59 52 F SLO
606 JAMSEK Kristina 3:16:00 47 F SLO
607 ALO Carlo 3:16:25 62 H ITA
608 LUCIDI paolo 3:17:00 48 H ITA
609 FURLAN Mario 3:17:01 70 H ITA
610 MOHORKO Ivana 3:17:27 51 F CRO
611 GUARNIERI Isotta 3:17:28 40 F ITA
612 BOSCHIN Laura 3:17:29 38 F ITA
613 BEVCIC Nevenka 3:17:50 69 F SLO
614 DEON Graziano 3:18:09 54 H ITA
615 BONORA Federica 3:18:09 45 F ITA
616 ROSSI Antonella 3:18:26 58 F ITA
617 RUFFINI Dimitri 3:18:48 43 H ITA
618 DE GIORGIO Susanna 3:18:59 45 F ITA
619 BAUCI Caterina 3:19:43 34 F ITA
620 BAUCI lorenzo 3:19:43 62 H ITA
621 SPADON Katia 3:21:58 55 F ITA
622 PASTORE Beatrice 3:23:06 50 F ITA
623 IURASEK Francesca 3:23:13 34 F ITA
624 ROSSI Simone 3:23:14 54 H ITA
625 BOSCHIN Gea 3:23:50 50 F ITA
626 GRISAFI Giuseppe 3:24:05 48 H ITA
627 PASTORIO Claudia 3:24:05 49 F ITA
628 PIVA elisa 3:24:23 34 F ITA
629 MILLO Manlio 3:24:30 56 H ITA
630 GENNARO Francesca 3:24:32 54 F ITA
631 UNTERBERGER Sabine 3:24:45 62 F AUT
632 LANOTTE Luca 3:25:23 35 H ITA
633 SABOT Valeriano 3:25:25 53 H ITA
634 PERISSINI Paolo 3:25:26 59 H ITA
635 TOMASIN Lorena 3:25:26 54 F ITA
636 VIOTTO Daniela 3:25:27 54 F ITA
637 ULIAN Lorenza 3:28:47 67 F ITA
638 TULLIACH Matteo 3:29:23 33 H ITA
639 FONTANA Stefano 3:30:20 45 H ITA
640 TREVISANATO Cecilia 3:31:02 33 F ITA
641 BORTOLOTTI Donatella 3:31:24 62 F ITA
642 SORGO Lucia 3:32:07 65 F ITA
643 MIORIN Francesca 3:34:02 63 F ITA
644 FANELLI Anna Lucia 3:34:30 64 F ITA
645 FRISON Sabrina 3:34:41 52 F ITA
646 MINCA Fulvia 3:34:42 70 F ITA
647 FONTANI Licia 3:35:06 69 F ITA
648 MARCHIO Angelo 3:36:34 51 H ITA
649 SIMCIC Roberto 3:36:54 61 H ITA
650 CROVATO Giovanni 3:39:17 50 H ITA
651 MORO Debora 3:39:24 51 F ITA
652 CATTARUZZA Alberto 3:40:00 67 H ITA
653 PALLAVER Isabella 3:40:27 69 F ITA
654 BERNARDI Sandro 3:41:06 45 H ITA
655 KROKOS Spiridione 3:42:29 81 H GRE
656 ESOPI Paolo 3:43:00 60 H ITA
657 DI SANZO Francesco 3:43:30 52 H ITA
658 ZIRTI Silvia 3:43:30 53 F ITA
659 ALI Giuseppe 3:44:55 71 H ITA
660 AGLIECO Chiara 3:46:52 40 F ITA
661 BOSCO Vittorio 3:47:12 68 H ITA
662 SERAZIN CESEN Maja 3:49:17 17 F SLO
663 CESEN Luka 3:49:18 17 H SLO
664 GUERRA Geronimo 3:49:51 44 H ITA
665 RECCHIA Laura 3:49:52 34 F ITA
666 GRAZIANI TAMARA 3:50:32 57 F ITA
667 ZILLI Liliana 3:51:43 59 F ITA
668 MANZAN Sara 3:52:26 53 F ITA
669 TREVELLIN Alberto 3:53:25 34 H ITA
670 TREVELLIN Bruno 3:57:11 63 H ITA
671 SOGNO Teresa 4:02:42 55 F ITA
672 PORETTI Edoardo 4:07:53 75 H ITA
673 ZEMANEK Silvana 4:07:53 73 F ITA
674 MARCONATO Gianni 4:10:39 71 H ITA
675 SCARBOLO Michele 4:20:32 55 H ITA
676 SIRUGO Cristina 4:20:34 54 F ITA
677 CHIAVONI Francesco 4:25:03 32 H ITA
678 D'ARGENIO Patrizia 4:25:03 65 F ITA
679 BORGHESE Alice 4:29:10 26 F ITA
680 MAGRIS CARLA 4:29:11 60 F ITA
681 RUPOLO Dario 4:42:27 50 H ITA
682 SPECCHI Ines 4:42:31 70 F SLO
683 CORRENTE Romina 4:42:31 52 F ITA
684 ROMEO MARIA 4:42:36 64 F ITA
685 DI PAOLA SALVATORE 4:42:39 73 H ITA
686 FORELLI Massimo 4:46:19 52 H ITA
687 BROTTO Barbara 4:46:20 55 F ITA
688 GHERSINI Silvana 4:51:17 66 F ITA
689 TOSCAN Marina 4:51:18 62 F ITA
690 RIOSA Maria 4:51:18 65 F ITA
691 NONINO paolo 5:51:40 58 H ITA
692 VISINTIN lucia 5:51:42 61 F ITA
693 MURDACA DOMENICO 6:47:47 54 H ITA
694 BOSCATTO Alessandra 6:47:49 53 F ITA
DNF AASENG Ingrid 26 F NOR
DNF AINGER Luca 29 H ITA
DNF ALBANESE ENRICO 47 H ITA
DNF ALIC Anton 65 H SLO
DNF ALLEN Philip 33 H GBR
DNF ANDEREA Baissero 54 H ITA
DNF ANGELI Emanuele 27 H ITA
DNF ANGELINI Massimo 58 H ITA
DNF ANTONINI Giancarlo 63 H SLO
DNF ASCOLI VITERBO Giulio 41 H ITA
DNF BALDASSARRI PATRIZIA 63 F ITA
DNF BARBIERO Erika 26 F ITA
DNF BATTISTI Daniele 59 H ITA
DNF BERGANT Neza 39 F SLO
DNF BERMETZ Nikias 43 H GER
DNF BETTIOL Nicola 49 H ITA
DNF BETZ Astrid 54 F GER
DNF BIASIN Simone 52 H ITA
DNF BIZGAN Maria 47 F MDA
DNF BOFFO Elisabetta 30 F ITA
DNF BOLOGNINI Alberto 38 H ITA
DNF bracchi emanuela 28 F ITA
DNF BRIBO' Erika 35 F ITA
DNF BROTTO Giovanna 64 F ITA
DNF BUTTARI Giacomo 33 H ITA
DNF CADEZ Janez 54 H SLO
DNF CADEZ Rado 65 H SLO
DNF CADEZ Vlasta 54 F SLO
DNF CALDERARI DI PALAZZOLO PAOLO 61 H ITA
DNF CARNIGLIA Simone 35 H ITA
DNF CARPANI Fausto 53 H ITA
DNF CASCIANI Fabio 32 H ITA
DNF CASSAN Marco 50 H ITA
DNF CASTAGNINI Andrea 47 H ITA
DNF CAVALLINI Andrea 31 H ITA
DNF CERNIVANI Stefano 36 H ITA
DNF CIANI Stefano 51 H ITA
DNF COLONI Marina 64 F ITA
DNF COMUZZO Cristina 39 F ITA
DNF COSLOVICH Giuliano 52 H ITA
DNF COSTANTINI Mitja 42 H SLO
DNF CUFAR Zdravko 64 H SLO
DNF DANIELI Simone 31 H ITA
DNF DE LUCA Daniela 27 F ITA
DNF DECKO Matej 58 H SLO
DNF Deiana Pina 51 F ITA
DNF DEL COL Graziella 67 F ITA
DNF DELGROSSO Tommaso 20 H ITA
DNF DELISE Massimo 56 H ITA
DNF Dolenc Ales 62 H SLO
DNF DORIGO Tatiana 47 F ITA
DNF DROL Melita 49 F SLO
DNF D'URSO IDA LUCIA 38 F ITA
DNF DUSE Barbara 44 F ITA
DNF ESPOSITO Federica 34 F ITA
DNF FAMMLER Max 64 H AUT
DNF FENCL Flora 42 F AUT
DNF FERLUGA Nastja 17 F ITA
DNF FONTANELLA paola 61 F ITA
DNF GALASSO Carmine 41 H ITA
DNF GALLICI Andrea 36 H ITA
DNF GALPERTI Guenda 28 F ITA
DNF GASPARAC Branko 55 H SLO
DNF GERGOLET Simon 35 H ITA
DNF GERMANI christian 49 H ITA
DNF GIACOMELLI Alessandro 42 H ITA
DNF GIBERNA PAOLO 61 H ITA
DNF GIULIA Morsut 41 F ITA
DNF GLAZAR Tanja 57 F SLO
DNF GNOATO Patrizia 58 F ITA
DNF GRANT Sharon A 57 F USA
DNF GRASSINI ANDREA 40 H ITA
DNF GRECO Domenico 54 H ITA
DNF HOBBELINK Carien 43 F NED
DNF HOLZMULLER Michael 32 H GER
DNF HOSI Tomislav 41 H CRO
DNF JANEZ Manca 41 F SLO
DNF KODER Grega 43 H SLO
DNF KORITNIK Kim Christina 33 F SLO
DNF KOS Anica 67 F SLO
DNF LAPOVICH Giulio 30 H ITA
DNF LAVAGNOLI Sabrina 41 F ITA
DNF LEGHISSA Christian 44 H ITA
DNF LEPRE Luisa 54 F ITA
DNF LETTIG Francesca 46 F ITA
DNF LIEN ANKILE Lars 25 H NOR
DNF LINDEMANN Stephan 51 H GER
DNF LORENZONI Michele 48 H ITA
DNF LUGNANI PAOLA 60 F ITA
DNF MARASSI Elena 51 F ITA
DNF MARES Matteo 37 H ITA
DNF MASCIOCCHI Lucio 50 H ITA
DNF MAURO felcaro 56 H ITA
DNF MELOZZI Barbara 46 F ITA
DNF MESCOLI Luigi 29 H ITA
DNF MICHIELOTTO Dario 45 H ITA
DNF MICOLI Fabio 34 H ITA
DNF MISIGOJ Natasa 49 F SLO
DNF Misja Niko 34 H SLO
DNF MLAJ Bojan 45 H SLO
DNF MLAKAR Bostjan 50 H SLO
DNF MLINAR Branka 49 F SLO
DNF Moser Matthias 37 H ITA
DNF NAPOLITANO Lisa 31 F ITA
DNF NIRO Fortunato 56 H ITA
DNF OBLAK Marko 62 H SLO
DNF OKORN Matej 47 H SLO
DNF PADUANO Domenico 33 H ITA
DNF PALMIERI Alessandra Palmieri 49 F ITA
DNF PASINI Feida 57 F ITA
DNF PASSERA Francesca 54 F ITA
DNF PETRIN Marta 40 F ITA
DNF PFEIFER Erwin 37 H AUT
DNF PIVETTA Silvia 61 F ITA
DNF PONTAROLO Andrea 61 H ITA
DNF PORCELLINI Fabio 28 H ITA
DNF POTOCNIK Petra 41 F SLO
DNF QUALIZZA Alessandro 48 H ITA
DNF RIGO Stefano 50 H ITA
DNF RIVERO Jesus Feliciano 35 H ARG
DNF ROCCO Mara 45 F ITA
DNF RODARO fabio 40 H ITA
DNF ROSIELLO Claudio 44 H ITA
DNF ROSSI Martina 28 F ITA
DNF RUCKSTUHL Regina 47 F SUI
DNF RYBAK Maria 37 F RUS
DNF Rybak Vadim 37 H RUS
DNF SACILOTTO RICCARDO 17 H ITA
DNF SAINI Susan Alessia 50 F ITA
DNF SALVADOR Enrico 38 H ITA
DNF SARTI Roberto Stefano 67 H ITA
DNF SCHMITT Elke 62 F GER
DNF SIMONCIC TANJA 41 F SLO
DNF SINICO TOMMASO 32 H ITA
DNF SPECOGNA David 46 H ITA
DNF STACHURA Magdalena 47 H POL
DNF STAROWICZ Malgorzata 45 F POL
DNF STOPINSEK Blazenka 51 F SLO
DNF STORTI Fabio 37 H ITA
DNF SULIN Dimitrij 47 H SLO
DNF TERNICI Mauro 46 H ITA
DNF TRCEK Majda 52 F SLO
DNF TRENTO Rossella 43 F ITA
DNF TROMBINI Anna 47 F ITA
DNF TRUANT Luca 38 H ITA
DNF UMIDIO Marino 60 H ITA
DNF VATTOVAZ Cristina 47 F ITA
DNF VETRIH Kristjan 38 H SLO
DNF VISINI Erik 40 H GER
DNF VISINTIN Riccardo Visintin 46 H ITA
DNF VITEZ Petra 41 F SLO
DNF ZAMPESE marco 56 H ITA
DNF ZANIOLI ALVISE 49 H ITA
DNF ZIGO David 24 H SVK
DNF ZIRNSTEIN Elizabeta 48 F SLO
DNF ZISCA Francesca 33 F ITA
DNF ZULIC AZRA 42 F SLO
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved