Event Information

 PAUDEX, Switzerland
03 March 2022 to 12 December 2022

NEW EVENT-adi10022022 2022

correctTdTID

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
5
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 BRYDL Pavel 2:37:07
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
148;
42 M CZE
2 JEREB Urban 2:45:30 29 M SLO
3 ZEPIC Zan 2:53:13 24 M SLO
4 SVETINA Ales 2:54:10 31 M SLO
5 TOLJAN Josip 2:58:01 26 M CRO
6 SOBOCAN Anze 2:59:34 38 M SLO
7 ZULOVEC Ales 3:03:36 41 M SLO
8 VUK Benyamin 3:06:56 38 M CRO
9 GONZA Spela 3:07:12 22 F SLO
10 OBLAK Jaka 3:08:58 25 M SLO
11 BRENCIC Martin 3:19:17 42 M SLO
12 PERKO Jernej 3:22:02 34 M SLO
13 CARGONJA Vana 3:25:16 39 F CRO
14 LOVSIN Martin 3:26:15 31 M SLO
15 SLADIC Matej 3:26:51 26 H SLO
16 SAJOVIC Spela 3:31:46 36 F SLO
17 DRAGOS Jaka 3:33:31 28 M SLO
18 KOCEVAR Janko 3:34:32 69 M SLO
19 HERCOG Marko 3:34:38 30 M SLO
20 VIRANT Matej 3:35:30 30 M SLO
21 SZOCS Anna 3:36:24 31 F HUN
22 WARE Edward 3:37:32 44 M GBR
23 DEZELAK Anja 3:38:14 35 F SLO
24 VOUK Jana 3:38:14 37 F SLO
25 ROZMAN Silvo 3:38:20 51 M SLO
26 RADOVAN Jan 3:39:19 32 H SLO
27 KOZINC Aja 3:39:35 39 F SLO
28 STOKOVIC Vanja 3:39:53 29 M CRO
29 KARIC Senad 3:40:24 44 M SLO
30 PODGORSEK Andrej 3:41:02 54 M SLO
31 SEGON Alen 3:42:09 31 M CRO
32 JERCIC Vasja 3:42:28 50 M SLO
33 SKUBIC Uros 3:43:01 39 M SLO
34 RUPERCIC Rok 3:45:25 31 H SLO
35 BOKAL Spela 3:45:54 26 F SLO
36 LAJEVEC Jernej 3:47:08 44 M SLO
37 JOVANOVIC Danijel 3:48:39 39 M SLO
38 LENART Dejan 3:49:51 45 H SLO
39 PIVK Bojan 3:49:52 30 M SLO
40 AMERSEK Kim 3:54:28 22 F SLO
41 PETROVCIC Rebeka 3:57:36 28 F SLO
42 TEKAVEC Gorazd 3:58:13 40 M SLO
43 MAKOR Andrej 3:58:57 35 M SLO
44 GRM Ksenija 4:00:15 53 F SLO
45 MISJA Niko 4:04:06 34 M SLO
46 CERKOVNIK Katarina 4:04:35 28 F SLO
47 DELUKA Gordan 4:05:53 53 M CRO
48 KUTNIK Voranc 4:07:07 45 M SLO
49 BRECKO Jernej 4:07:08 32 M SLO
50 BLENKUS Domen 4:07:21 33 M SLO
51 TOLJAN Ivan 4:07:43 24 M CRO
52 PETERNEL Andrej 4:08:05 31 M SLO
53 OBRADOVIC Goran 4:11:00 34 M SLO
54 ZEVNIK Matevz 4:11:34 24 M SLO
55 STIFTAR Jurij 4:12:44 53 M SLO
56 KOZAR Jerneja 4:13:35 29 F SLO
57 OKOREN Gaj 4:14:04 30 M SLO
58 CERKOVNIK Nejc 4:14:26 25 M SLO
59 VRZINA Zoran 4:14:37 42 M SLO
60 NOVAK Jure 4:15:57 33 M SLO
61 BOZIC Rok 4:16:42 26 M SLO
62 POTOCNJAK Andrej 4:18:31 37 M SLO
63 STALYNSKYI Volodymyr 4:18:32 34 M UKR
64 DILIC David 4:18:38 52 M SLO
65 BERGANT Nikolaj 4:18:42 41 M SLO
66 PRIKERZNIK Mihael 4:19:24 60 M SLO
67 TASIC Jurij 4:19:48 46 M SLO
68 PATTIERA Martina 4:20:12 44 F CRO
69 IVANEZ Polona 4:22:12 54 F SLO
70 PILIH Jana 4:24:28 46 F SLO
71 VUKOVIC Denis 4:26:04 34 M SLO
72 PRAVHAR Peter 4:26:05 44 M SLO
73 ROGELJ Dejan 4:27:06 33 M SLO
74 SAVSEK Darjan 4:28:26 30 M SLO
75 STERK Blaz 4:30:01 46 M SLO
76 ZAGAR Jure 4:30:32 45 M SLO
77 VIDMAR Mitja 4:30:43 40 H SLO
78 KERZAN Brigita 4:30:43 49 F SLO
79 REHAR Tanja 4:32:34 43 F SLO
80 RUSNJAK Igor 4:32:51 33 M CRO
81 KOZAR Peter 4:34:50 33 H SLO
82 RIFL Matija 4:35:38 32 M SLO
83 BALOH Janja 4:36:59 49 F SLO
84 POZARNIK Tatjana 4:39:37 48 F SLO
85 KALUDER Sasa 4:39:38 46 F SLO
86 ZEVNIK Gasper 4:39:51 27 M SLO
87 FEKONJA Tomaz 4:40:03 35 M SLO
88 LAH Franc 4:40:04 61 M SLO
89 SERGAS Liljana 4:40:06 58 F SLO
90 SULIC Primoz 4:42:34 45 H SLO
91 LAZAR Anton 4:44:15 55 H SLO
92 ZORKO Jozi 4:44:16 55 H SLO
93 PLANKO Natasa 4:44:17 51 F SLO
94 LEBAN Sven 4:44:36 46 M SLO
95 KUTNIK Urska 4:46:16 42 F SLO
96 PINTAR Tina 4:47:25 43 F SLO
97 MAMIC Kristina 4:47:25 44 F SLO
98 SUSEC Ales 4:48:28 39 M SLO
99 IVKOVIC Emanuel 4:49:54 47 M CRO
100 MAMIC Ljiljana 4:53:33 50 F SLO
101 HACE Erik 4:57:17 50 M SLO
102 REGINA Natalija 4:57:32 46 F SLO
103 BOGATKO Elzbieta 4:59:18 37 F GER
104 LOGAR Matija 5:01:39 32 M SLO
105 BROLIH Bostjan 5:05:13 44 M SLO
106 LAJEVEC Eva 5:06:14 43 F SLO
107 MELE Simona 5:06:16 43 F SLO
108 CVETKO Stasa 5:06:56 24 F SLO
109 BOBNAR Eva 5:08:30 27 F SLO
110 SLAK HRNJAK Maja 5:08:30 35 F SLO
111 PER Peter 5:08:30 39 M SLO
112 BRADASKJA Maksi 5:10:59 34 H SLO
113 CESEK Tomi 5:11:51 43 M SLO
114 KLEVZE Matevz 5:12:46 32 M SLO
115 KOSENINA Janez 5:15:20 41 M SLO
116 TOURUNEN Eetu 5:16:33 38 M SLO
117 Cucek Sven 5:17:41 38 H CRO
118 MIKLAVCIC Helena 5:19:00 49 F SLO
119 VRCKOVNIK Ksenija 5:19:16 58 F SLO
120 VUKOV Marin 5:20:00 44 H CRO
121 BRNOBIC Veljano 5:20:09 65 M SLO
122 BERCE Jan 5:21:48 28 M SLO
123 ZUPAN Robert 5:23:06 57 M SLO
124 DE ANTA Antonio 5:25:52 48 M ESP
125 DUJMOVIC Jozica 5:34:17 48 F SLO
126 NOVAK Ana 5:34:17 46 F SLO
127 PENKO Zdravka 5:39:01 49 F SLO
128 VIDMAR LAZAR Katja 5:39:49 51 F SLO
129 SUK LUBEJ Boza 5:43:24 61 F SLO
130 MASTEN Roman 5:51:13 54 H SLO
131 ROZIC Alenka 5:57:34 47 F SLO
132 ZNIDAR Joze 5:59:34 72 M SLO
133 KUNAJ Mirjana 5:59:34 48 F SLO
134 PETRIC Tina 6:06:57 32 F SLO
135 MEDVESEK Polona 6:06:57 44 F SLO
136 SULIGOJ Branko 6:13:04 33 M SLO
137 KALIGARO Neja kaligaro 6:13:04 32 F SLO
138 AZMAN Damjana 6:18:41 52 F SLO
139 PROSENC Simona 6:18:41 53 F SLO
140 GOVEKAR Marko 6:29:02 46 M SLO
141 WIERZBOWSKA Edyta 6:30:44 43 F GBR
142 TOMC Katarina 6:33:40 46 F SLO
143 DOBNIKAR Gregor 6:33:41 43 M SLO
144 ZUPANCIC Damjana 6:37:48 55 F SLO
145 ZUPANCIC Marjan 6:37:48 65 M SLO
146 MARGUC Diana 7:47:56 35 F SLO
DNF CELESTINA Ana 45 F SLO
DNF VIDMAR Dino 26 M CRO
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved