Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABE Magnus | 14:47:42 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
37 | H | SWE |
2 | SVAHN Conny | 18:08:03 | 44 | H | SWE | |
3 | AXELSSON Simon | 18:15:30 | 26 | H | SWE | |
4 | ZEMACH Ken | 18:28:25 | 51 | H | USA | |
5 | EKLOF Jonas | 18:43:41 | 45 | H | SWE | |
6 | LUNDQVIST Sandra | 18:54:41 | 43 | F | SWE | |
7 | GEREONSSON Staffan | 19:32:54 | 54 | H | SWE | |
8 | BOKMAN Jakob | 20:06:19 | 53 | H | SWE | |
9 | LA FLEUR Charlotte | 20:42:09 | 36 | F | SWE | |
10 | Biwall Hellman Karolina | 20:43:17 | 41 | F | SWE | |
11 | ÅSTRÖM Jesper | 20:43:17 | 51 | H | SWE | |
12 | ANDERSSON Jonas | 20:45:39 | 35 | H | SWE | |
13 | NOREN ANDERS | 20:51:54 | 48 | H | SWE | |
14 | Nilsson Stefan | 21:02:58 | 41 | H | SWE | |
15 | ANDERSSON Mikael | 21:37:49 | 42 | H | SWE | |
16 | NYMAN Mikael | 21:53:56 | 47 | H | SWE | |
17 | Hagman Anders | 21:58:49 | 48 | H | SWE | |
18 | FERNEMAR Thomas | 22:02:13 | 37 | H | SWE | |
19 | SJOSTEDT Matts | 22:22:12 | 52 | H | SWE | |
20 | MARDH Patrik | 22:25:31 | 37 | H | SWE | |
21 | SVAHN Johan | 22:35:22 | 50 | H | SWE | |
22 | MELTO Mikael | 22:43:47 | 53 | H | SWE | |
23 | LINDBERG Jonathan | 22:49:00 | 29 | H | SWE | |
24 | WARFVINGE Enar | 23:04:14 | 38 | H | SWE | |
25 | OTTINGE Sara | 23:06:17 | 43 | F | SWE | |
26 | JENSEN Jan | 23:11:14 | 54 | H | SWE | |
27 | EDENTEG Johan | 23:25:00 | 43 | H | SWE | |
28 | ANDERSSON Jesper | 23:31:09 | 50 | H | SWE | |
29 | BERGLOV Anna | 23:33:19 | 29 | F | SWE | |
30 | Skog Daniel | 23:38:41 | 40 | H | SWE | |
31 | ELGAN Caroline | 23:41:09 | 44 | F | SWE | |
32 | KAMPPINEN Juha | 23:51:09 | 52 | H | SWE | |
33 | ABJORN Tina | 24:04:55 | 45 | F | SWE | |
34 | Grabner Ola | 24:20:26 | 49 | H | SWE | |
35 | LOVEN Lukas | 24:47:41 | 46 | H | SWE | |
36 | Larsson Anna-Karin | 25:13:32 | 45 | F | SWE | |
37 | Cronfalk Daniel | 25:49:07 | 45 | H | SWE | |
38 | JONSSON Ingela | 25:56:05 | 50 | F | SWE | |
39 | WIRSTROM Martin | 25:56:12 | 46 | H | SWE | |
40 | OREDSSON Magnus | 26:38:28 | 56 | H | SWE | |
41 | DUNLOP Andrew | 26:47:37 | 48 | H | AUS | |
42 | CHRISTOPHER Servadei | 26:54:36 | 35 | H | SWE | |
43 | OSTLUND Daniel | 27:12:33 | 43 | H | SWE | |
44 | OSTLUND Henrik | 27:12:33 | 44 | H | SWE | |
45 | KRUSE Charlie | 27:17:12 | 33 | H | SWE | |
46 | PANSAR Carolina | 27:41:20 | 36 | F | SWE | |
47 | HEMSTROM Stefan | 27:59:34 | 54 | H | SWE | |
48 | BERG Olov | 28:38:12 | 50 | H | SWE | |
49 | RONN Ulf Bjorn | 29:50:02 | 43 | H | SWE | |
DNF | HASSLUND Robert | 48 | H | SWE | ||
DNF | LINDGREN Stefan | 51 | H | SWE | ||
DNF | POKORNY Sebastian | 34 | H | SWE |