Event Information

 indore, India
20 April 2022

demo1 2022

gdd

sf

d

d

Itra Points
Mountain Level
0
Finisher level
3972
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 KENNEDY Patrick 12:30:21
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
81;
41 H GBR
2 JOINES Rob 13:59:43 40 H GBR
3 MUELLER MICHAEL 14:13:43 48 H CAN
4 Nell Lucy 14:33:37 33 F GBR
5 LOWE ROB 14:57:25 35 H GBR
6 TAYLOR TOM 15:01:49 26 H GBR
7 WOLTERING Coree 15:03:38 32 H USA
8 Augaitis Thomas 15:12:12 24 H GBR
9 MOULDING Seb 15:53:40 29 H GBR
10 FOLKES Peter 16:03:11 22 H GBR
11 PEARSON ADAM 16:08:03 25 H GBR
12 BAPTISTA MADELEINE 16:19:10 29 F GBR
13 PLATEL Helen 16:20:12 50 F GBR
14 WOOD REBECCA 16:25:37 23 F GBR
15 DAVIES RYAN 16:29:20 38 H USA
16 NUNNEY HENRY 16:38:54 25 H GBR
17 HIRST IAN 16:53:29 44 H GBR
18 ATTRIDGE Michelle 17:09:28 36 F GBR
19 BAPTISTA DAVID 17:18:56 30 H GBR
20 LAVERICK DANNY 17:25:50 25 H GBR
21 ANTHONY HARRY 17:26:25 30 H GBR
22 STEWART Derek 17:31:49 61 H GBR
23 DEWHURST PETER 17:32:45 26 H GBR
24 MEULDIJK Glenn 17:41:01 26 H NED
25 PANG JONNY 17:50:44 40 H GBR
26 Alcock Fraser 18:10:02 25 H GB
27 WAKEFIELD Ben 18:22:44 30 H GBR
28 SLAUGHTER ADAM 18:23:15 36 H GBR
29 GREIG STUART 18:28:18 51 H GBR
30 MCNIVEN CHLOE 18:29:21 33 F GBR
31 SMYTH CALLUM 18:31:58 30 H GBR
32 WARDELL Andy 18:37:50 35 H GBR
33 WILSON KARL 18:41:33 45 H GBR
34 SOUTTER DAVID 18:41:34 46 H BER
35 HENSON HARRY 18:43:11 28 H GBR
36 BARROWMAN ALEX 18:58:19 29 H GBR
37 BEATTIE RICHARD 19:02:29 42 H GBR
38 DENTON MARK 19:05:39 28 H CAN
39 Wakely Sarah 19:10:20 32 F GBR
40 CLOGG ANGUS 19:15:35 30 H GBR
41 MULLEN RYAN 19:16:55 25 H GBR
42 CLARK JACK 19:23:28 25 H GBR
43 SELF Kristine 19:34:54 53 F CAN
44 MEULDIJK Roy 19:37:28 29 H NED
45 Holdstock Katherine 19:40:31 34 F GB
46 KELLY Sarah 19:40:58 33 F GBR
47 DUNN Clare 19:44:05 43 F GBR
48 Craig Steven 19:52:21 31 H GBR
49 SUMMERS James 20:01:40 31 H GBR
50 BIRD AARON 20:06:05 41 H GBR
51 MCFARLANE LINDSAY 20:20:14 43 F GBR
52 BREWER TOM 20:21:53 30 H GBR
53 Van Den Bossche Dimitri 20:23:01 45 H BEL
54 BUIJTENHUIJS BASTIAAN 20:28:58 36 H NED
55 DAVIES HELEN 20:48:09 38 F GBR
56 STRETTON CARLY 20:56:54 38 F GBR
57 PARENT Olivier 20:58:36 40 H FRA
58 KNAPMAN STEPH 21:05:33 25 F GBR
59 BENNETT Nadine 21:07:01 39 F GBR
60 IRVINE ANGUS 21:13:22 28 H GBR
61 GILBRIDE JONATHAN 21:32:50 25 H GBR
62 URQUHART ROSIE 21:33:45 31 F GBR
63 STEVENSON OLIVER 21:36:36 33 H GBR
64 CRAWFORD JAMIE 21:45:16 24 H GBR
65 BALCOMBE CHRIS 21:45:24 22 H GBR
66 JOHNSTONE Julie 22:00:58 53 F GBR
67 ROBINSON EDWARD 22:17:44 36 H GBR
68 GALLIGAN Henry 22:28:31 26 H GBR
69 BERTIN Cecile 24:18:19 52 F FRA
70 SMITH CHRISTIE 26:22:47 34 F GBR
71 RODGERS NICOLA 26:32:16 33 F GBR
72 BICKLEY NICHOLAS 27:37:04 31 H GBR
73 KURZAVA Isabelle 27:46:14 62 F USA
DNF CULLEN CHRISTOPHER 26 H GBR
DNF HALL SARAH 40 F GBR
DNF HENSON OLLIE 29 H GBR
DNF MCDONALD STEVEN 31 H GBR
DNF MEYER FLORIAN 42 F SUI
DNF MUIR Helena 29 F GBR
DNF NURRISH JORDAN 29 H GBR
DNF SWISTSZULIK KATARZYNA 55 F POL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved