Event Information

 Umag, Croatia
06 April 2018 to 07 April 2018

100 Miles Of Istria 2018

BLUE

Itra Points
5
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
300
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 MASTROTTO Roberto 11:31:55
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
276;
31 H ITA
2 HALASZ Martin 11:42:57 28 H SVK
3 SALVETTI Carlo 11:51:29 28 H ITA
4 POTOCNIK Tilen 12:30:05 38 H SLO
5 GRIVINS Peteris 13:11:05 33 H LAT
6 FRANCIOSI Jonathan 13:29:51 41 H ITA
7 ELDRUP Erland 13:36:31 26 H NOR
8 PANIC Vladimir 13:47:01 35 H SRB
9 GAJOS Daniel 14:00:02 40 H POL
10 ZUPAN Klemen 14:02:22 32 H SLO
11 Kirsic Igor 14:11:02 37 H CRO
12 VOLCANSEK Mitja 14:16:17 39 H SLO
13 Kincl Petr 14:21:01 35 H CZE
14 ZARNIK Sebastjan 14:27:10 41 H SLO
15 KNAFELJ Samo 14:50:34 25 H SLO
16 MORENO Olivier 14:50:52 43 H FRA
17 DOLINAR Miha 14:52:28 48 H SLO
18 KOWALSKI Mikolaj 14:57:32 33 H POL
19 PAVIC Branislav 15:03:47 39 H SWE
20 STUPAR Milan 15:03:48 29 H BIH
21 NOVAK Ales 15:07:55 45 H SLO
22 MARTIN Oriano 15:09:08 37 H ITA
23 MIRANOVIC Luka 15:15:44 25 H MNE
24 KRKLJES Slaven 15:17:22 34 H CRO
25 KOSUT Lukas 15:17:56 24 H CZE
26 DAKIC Vedran 15:18:06 33 H CRO
27 Tapaninen Heikki 15:26:11 36 H FIN
28 OSTOJIC Nenad 15:33:27 35 H CRO
29 Cayetano Garcia Cayetano 15:34:43 32 H ESP
30 Hau Andrew 15:37:49 41 H MRI
31 GLODOWSKA Kamila 15:38:07 28 F POL
32 GRZELAK Adrian 15:38:08 30 H POL
33 Patek Andreas 15:40:05 35 H AUT
34 Leonov Dimitriy 15:41:20 25 H RUS
35 Herman Marko 15:45:09 39 H CRO
36 File Balazs 15:55:00 35 H HUN
37 BELLAMY Stewart 15:56:12 48 H GBR
38 Rudan Igor 15:57:03 29 H CRO
39 DE VILLA ALEX 16:03:36 30 H ITA
40 CAJKO Ivica 16:08:34 37 H CRO
41 GALIC Robert 16:15:32 53 H SWE
42 ZANOLI Stefano 16:16:25 45 H ITA
43 AICHINGER DOMINIK 16:17:32 50 H AUT
44 KERGALVIS Aivis 16:23:37 33 H GBR
45 SITAR Denis 16:31:14 40 H SLO
46 Murawski Maciej 16:48:17 41 H POL
47 BAVDEK Dare 16:50:28 56 H SLO
48 MRAZ Borut 16:57:04 45 H SLO
49 TOMIC Zivko 17:00:37 35 H SRB
50 CSABA Csaba 17:00:41 45 H ROU
51 IVANOV Alexandru 17:00:48 35 H ROU
52 BARRERA CASTARNADO Francisco 17:07:06 38 H ESP
53 DROBEZ Katja 17:07:47 46 F SLO
54 Surubaru Diana 17:08:53 40 F ROU
55 KAPAS Gergely 17:10:51 43 H HUN
56 DRUZINA Daniel 17:13:34 35 H ITA
57 STOJKOV Slaven 17:29:25 33 H BIH
58 PANIC Marko 17:51:22 29 H BIH
59 PUIATTI Stefano 17:59:36 47 H ITA
60 WATERS Angela 18:00:04 26 F NZL
61 UPMACE GRIVINA Ieva 18:04:39 34 F LAT
62 NOE Guglielmo 18:06:36 47 H ITA
63 OBID Jaka 18:07:29 33 H SLO
64 DONIK Jernej 18:09:07 46 H SLO
65 KASTELIC Igor 18:10:45 47 H SLO
66 RODRIGUES Carlos 18:11:56 44 H POR
67 KISS Andras 18:12:31 47 H HUN
68 Maligoj Tadej 18:15:27 52 H SLO
69 Nistru Eduard 18:20:03 26 H ROU
70 VUJEVIC Peter 18:20:07 47 H SLO
71 HERCOG Marko 18:23:55 26 H SLO
72 MAGON Mirco 18:24:40 42 H ITA
73 Bortolotti Marcello 18:27:54 44 H ITA
74 RIHTARSIC Alma 18:32:03 45 F SLO
75 PASSUELLO Nicoletta 18:33:00 55 F ITA
76 SANDOR Balazs 18:33:47 40 H AUT
77 STOLCAR Peter 18:41:29 37 H SLO
78 CELIZIC Marko 18:42:11 30 H CRO
79 SAGI Goran 18:42:28 39 H CRO
80 TOMISIC Branko 18:52:09 31 H CRO
81 VINKOVIC Nino 18:52:17 39 H CRO
82 NIEDZWIECKI Marek 18:59:41 59 H POL
83 KIRBIS Adi 19:01:20 47 H SLO
84 OREHOVEC Ranko 19:03:08 37 H CRO
85 Sójka Paweł 19:04:31 60 H POL
86 CASAGRANDE Alessandro 19:07:08 42 H ITA
87 FERRARI Fabio 19:07:28 51 H ITA
88 MIRONOV Oleg 19:07:51 32 H RUS
89 DE BOECK Yannick 19:15:04 35 H BEL
90 MARTIN Ariana 19:21:38 37 F ITA
91 WIESNER Richard 19:25:56 33 H CZE
92 KUSTRIN Andraz 19:28:24 30 H SLO
93 OLSSON Alfred 19:32:20 35 H SWE
94 VERBNIK Ales 19:33:40 39 H SLO
95 JURSE Igor 19:34:47 55 H SLO
96 Cattaruzza Alfio 19:35:50 42 H ITA
97 MARALDO Juri 19:36:01 47 H ITA
98 NORIO Claudio 19:36:17 52 H ITA
99 LOVSIN Nejc 19:37:11 28 H SLO
100 MILEVCIC Zvonimira 19:37:59 28 F CRO
101 CIENCIALA Jerzy 19:39:31 38 H CZE
102 JADAMUS Bogdan 19:39:31 37 H CZE
103 KINKELA Kristijan 19:41:05 44 H CRO
104 SIROL Entoni 19:41:48 27 H CRO
105 Guziur Petr 19:42:48 31 H CZE
106 Habjan Franci 19:43:40 38 H SLO
107 Markic Silvo 19:43:41 54 H SLO
108 ZEFRAN Janez 19:48:18 54 H SLO
109 Guenther Maik 19:54:14 53 H GER
110 FIEGA Ryszard 19:58:31 60 H POL
111 HAJN Radek 20:00:25 37 H CZE
112 Piccoli Marco Furio 20:00:36 44 H ITA
113 CURI Marko 20:00:55 37 H CRO
114 TRCEK Vida 20:08:50 53 F SLO
115 TOPOLNJAK Marko 20:09:52 36 H CRO
116 SPOLJAREC Tajana 20:10:36 41 F CRO
117 Rocco Dario 20:16:07 46 H CRO
118 KALINA Martin 20:17:28 31 H CZE
119 RAVNAK Rolando 20:17:51 46 H SLO
120 RAVNAK Tamara 20:17:52 46 F SLO
121 MAGRANER Jean Michel 20:21:48 55 H FRA
122 Konderla Richard 20:23:54 47 H CZE
123 Hayes Michael 20:25:03 40 H USA
124 DUGI Tihomir 20:25:48 36 H CRO
125 OGRAJENSEK Andrej 20:27:56 42 H SLO
126 MATYS Zbynek 20:31:58 39 H CZE
127 MRKIC Sanjin 20:36:23 40 H CRO
128 MLAKAR Bostjan 20:38:41 46 H SLO
129 MAROSZ Vojtech 20:39:17 31 H CZE
130 GYONGYI Lenart 20:40:51 47 F ROU
131 DENES Lenart 20:40:56 51 H ROU
132 SVARINSKIS Sandis 20:46:07 45 H LAT
133 scabar Marco 20:50:47 34 H ITA
134 BAUMANN Anton 20:57:33 59 H AUT
135 Lochner Peter 20:59:51 39 H AUT
136 MAAYAN Omri 20:59:51 40 H ISR
137 Lohr Eva 21:06:29 49 F GER
138 GRESELIN Luca 21:12:16 47 H ITA
139 GUARINO Riccardo 21:12:41 46 H ITA
140 EROFEEV Aleksandr 21:15:26 35 H RUS
141 BASIC Srdan 21:15:34 42 H BIH
142 CHYLAK Jakub 21:18:09 26 H POL
143 PROSEN Primoz 21:22:10 39 H SLO
144 Murn Karlo 21:26:42 40 H CRO
145 SOLAJA Katarina 21:27:27 25 F SRB
146 JOGI Erik 21:30:50 45 H EST
147 Lumberg Alvar 21:30:50 39 H EST
148 SZELL Gergely 21:31:10 51 H HUN
149 NOVOSEL Dean 21:33:13 43 H CRO
150 CONKA Didzis 21:39:02 49 H LAT
151 ALESSANDRIS Giulio 21:40:46 39 H ITA
152 MRSNIK Darko 21:40:54 48 H CRO
153 Wieser Andrea Maria 21:49:58 42 F ITA
154 FIJALKA Peter 21:51:40 31 H SVK
155 Glazer Alexander 21:54:17 42 H RUS
156 Schoenegger Wolfgang 22:03:07 53 H GER
157 PERIC Vladimir 22:04:54 59 H CRO
158 Rymanova Dina 22:05:32 28 F RUS
159 MECEA Mihai 22:06:44 30 H ROU
160 SUNJE RIZVAN Amila 22:06:46 31 F BIH
161 SABIC Admir 22:06:47 34 H BIH
162 MARKOVIC Marko 22:10:38 40 H CRO
163 SOIC Nikola 22:13:05 36 H CRO
164 LUPSA Bostjan 22:18:43 45 H SLO
165 LOKAS Tomislav 22:20:04 41 H CRO
166 CIRIC Dragan 22:24:21 40 H SRB
167 VAZZOLER Carlo 22:28:25 46 H ITA
168 CIURCINA Luciano 22:34:20 37 H ITA
169 Milic Mladen 22:39:37 47 H SUI
170 IVANDIJA IVANA 22:40:38 42 F CRO
171 Ivandija Vjekoslav 22:40:38 43 H CRO
172 HRLIC Marco 22:41:39 25 H CRO
173 TUSAR Andreja 22:47:50 46 F SLO
174 KUSTRIN Urska 22:47:50 38 F SLO
175 PHILIPPOV Igor 22:49:18 33 H RUS
176 campbell Robert 22:54:37 41 H GBR
177 Ceolin Davide 22:54:43 35 H ITA
178 Shipovikj Darko 22:56:18 33 H MKD
179 SHIPOVIKJ Katerina 22:56:19 29 F MKD
180 POLJAK Goran 23:05:36 40 H CRO
181 Simcic Karmen 23:06:15 36 F CRO
182 KOSANOVIC Aleksandar 23:15:37 32 H CRO
183 POSAVEC Dejan 23:24:45 30 H CRO
184 SPENCER David 23:35:37 62 H USA
185 TERLER Manfred 23:38:11 53 H AUT
186 GOLDSTEIN Kathi 24:03:50 30 F GER
187 GIEBLER Alexander 24:03:51 40 H GER
188 BORSOS GABOR 24:05:30 37 H HUN
189 DI MOLFETTA Pasquale 24:10:14 54 H ITA
190 Mileva Martina 24:10:34 28 F MKD
191 Nikolovska Katerina 24:10:35 29 F MKD
192 ONISZCZUK Rafael 24:10:35 41 H AUT
193 kim Jaewoo 24:12:59 47 H KOR
194 SELIMOVIC Adnan 24:22:26 42 H BIH
195 TOMCZAK Andrzej 24:33:26 53 H POL
196 DOVGAN Franci 24:44:41 55 H SLO
197 CENCIC Drazen 24:45:55 38 H CRO
198 BELIC Sasa 24:45:55 37 H CRO
199 Koncar Vladimir 24:47:42 40 H CRO
200 KANTUZER DEZELAK Olga 24:49:48 46 F SLO
201 CAMPO DALL ORTO Luca 24:54:14 38 H ITA
202 YOSHIOKA Atsuko 24:55:12 58 F JPN
203 Kantardjiski Ivan 24:55:39 26 H MKD
204 KAPO Kenan 24:57:10 34 H BIH
205 LITOSHIK Denis 24:59:03 39 H RUS
206 Najdovski Viktor 25:05:44 32 H MKD
207 Najdovski Sanja 25:05:44 28 F MKD
208 CERNEKA JACIN Rahela 25:07:04 40 F CRO
209 SARIC Nives 25:19:47 40 F CRO
210 SOPREK Josip 25:19:56 37 H CRO
211 VUJIC Zeljko 25:26:47 41 H BIH
212 KOKANOVIC Dejan 25:26:48 32 H BIH
213 KOMPARA Ines 25:30:51 33 F SLO
214 VITKOVIC Diana 25:31:01 33 F CRO
215 FUNKA Andrzej 25:31:01 58 H POL
216 Holczer Zoltan 26:31:23 44 H HUN
217 TOTH Gyorgy Attila 26:31:23 25 H HUN
218 JERIC MILOS Vedrana 26:39:25 39 F CRO
219 AGIC Zlata 26:44:40 37 F CRO
220 BRNOBIC Veljano 26:58:23 61 H SLO
221 CULJAK Matija 26:58:24 28 H CRO
222 AFRIC Kristina 26:58:39 25 F CRO
223 MOHOROVICIC Vedran 26:58:39 42 H CRO
224 BUGJA Andrea 27:01:18 39 F ROU
225 MANEA Cristian Claudiu 27:01:19 46 H ROU
226 Kostic Aleksandar 27:12:24 31 H SRB
227 VODA Rares 27:51:26 42 H ROU
228 GABOR Miruna 27:53:44 45 F ROU
229 mosoia Nicoleta 27:53:44 40 F ROU
230 KOSHKIN Ivan 28:29:44 41 H RUS
231 MAZIEC Dariusz 29:19:12 38 H POL
232 PIZZOL Stefano 29:22:32 53 H ITA
233 Dlug Paul 29:44:41 37 H USA
DNF BARKIC Tomislav 36 H CRO
DNF BONAMASSA Dario 46 H ITA
DNF BRCIC David 39 H CRO
DNF BRECEVIC Eduard 36 H CRO
DNF Car Bruce 57 H AUS
DNF Cavedon Valentina 37 F ITA
DNF CICUTTIN Marco 54 H ITA
DNF DE NADAI Stefano 54 H ITA
DNF DOBRIVOJEVIC Vladimir 61 H CRO
DNF Dolezal Velimir 32 H CRO
DNF DOLEZAL Zlatko 39 H CRO
DNF Foulds Matt 31 H GBR
DNF FRERET Nicolas 40 H CAN
DNF HEK Goran 32 H CRO
DNF Jungic Sasa 30 H CRO
DNF KAREL Bracko 47 H SUI
DNF KASIC Semir 28 H BIH
DNF KLARIC Antonio 30 H CRO
DNF KODYM Matthias 35 H AUT
DNF Kramar Bojan 54 H SLO
DNF KREC Sonja 27 F CRO
DNF KRUC Tihomir 40 H CRO
DNF Malec Dawid 29 H POL
DNF MARUKIC Maja 33 F CRO
DNF Maslek Marina 35 F CRO
DNF Maximov Alex 32 H CZE
DNF MENEGHEL Elisabetta 53 F ITA
DNF MICHIELAZZO Vannileo 71 H ITA
DNF MILOS Velimir 56 H BIH
DNF NIKOLIC Predrag 48 H CRO
DNF Noykov Plamen 54 H BUL
DNF PERIN Guido 56 H ITA
DNF PETROVIC Aleksandar 35 H SRB
DNF POLYAKOV Sergey 35 H RUS
DNF Potocnik Jan 30 H SLO
DNF ROMERO Manuel 38 H ESP
DNF SAKAC Damjan 46 H SLO
DNF SAKAC ROZMANEC Maja 48 F SLO
DNF Shevrikuko Arkadiy 23 H BUL
DNF SIMONAZZI Francesco 43 H ITA
DNF STRNAD Andreja 31 F SLO
DNF ZOHIL Mauro 31 H CRO
DNF ZUPANCIC Marjan 47 H SLO
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved