${message}
Official ITRA Partner
Official
ITRA Partner
EN
FR
ES
Sign in
Sign in
Remember me
Sign in
Password forgotten ?
Create an account
Home
Races
Race calendar
Race results
Race Map
Runners
Ranking
Find a runner
ITRA Performance Index
Insurance
Organizers
About ITRA
Discover Trail-Running
History
Values
Missions
Organization
National representatives
Safety
Eco-Responsibility
News & Media
Articles
Press Release
National League
About
National League Ranking
FAQ
Runners
ITRA Performance Index
ITRA score
Organizers
Event Information
DALIAS, Spain
02 October 2016
ALPINA SIERRA DE GADOR 2016
See another edition
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
ALPINA SIERRA DE GADOR
ALPINA SIERRA DE GADOR
Itra Points
Mountain Level
7
Finisher level
470
National League
-
RACE DETAILS
RACE COURSE
RACE RESULTS
Runner
Time
Race Score
Age
Gender
Nationality
1
CHACON RESINA Juan
2:34:34
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
BECOME MEMBER
55;
40
H
ESP
2
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Juan Antonio
2:42:39
35
H
ESP
3
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Juan Josep
2:42:39
37
H
ESP
4
GARCIA ARANEGA Raul
2:48:24
33
H
ESP
5
BENITEZ JIMENEZ Jose Carlos
2:49:16
40
H
ESP
6
ZAZZETTI Nicolas
2:53:03
38
H
ESP
7
SANCHEZ PEREA Samuel
2:53:43
41
H
ESP
8
MUNOZ MARTINEZ Nicolas
2:53:48
36
H
ESP
9
CANONICO MARTIN Gonzalo
2:55:53
37
H
ESP
10
GUZMAN SANCHEZ Jose Luis
2:58:47
37
H
ESP
11
CONDE GALDO Ignacio
3:04:08
51
H
ESP
12
ROQUE SORBAS ANTONIO
3:06:06
33
H
ESP
13
SANCHEZ RAMOS Patri
3:06:55
43
H
ESP
14
ORTEGA GONGORA David
3:09:25
37
H
ESP
15
OLMEDO PINEDO Acacio
3:10:04
50
H
ESP
16
SORIANO SANCHEZ Sergio
3:10:04
48
H
ESP
17
SALINAS ROYAN Javier
3:10:04
51
H
ESP
18
SANCHEZ DOMENE Francisco
3:10:56
43
H
ESP
19
MATA CUEVAS Valeriano
3:12:11
37
H
ESP
20
VASILESCU Catalin
3:12:41
45
H
ESP
21
CHACON RESINA Jose Manuel
3:16:35
44
H
ESP
22
SEGURA DEL PINO Miguel Carlos
3:18:33
43
H
ESP
23
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ Antonio Raul
3:20:08
38
H
ESP
24
GOMEZ RUIZ Francisco
3:20:39
43
H
ESP
25
VARGAS VARGAS Alberto
3:20:50
28
H
ESP
26
SANCHEZ PALLARES Juan Jose
3:21:07
44
H
ESP
27
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Jose Antonio
3:27:23
41
H
ESP
28
MORENO PARRILLA Simon
3:28:21
33
H
ESP
29
GARCIA GARCIA David Emilio
3:36:55
48
H
ESP
30
GOMEZ ARCHILLA Jose Miguel
3:37:27
38
H
ESP
31
ORTEGA GONGORA Isaac
3:38:39
33
H
ESP
32
ROIG TEJEDOR Fernando
3:43:47
36
H
ESP
33
SANCHEZ NAVARRO Diego Jose
3:44:10
33
H
ESP
34
MOYA LOPEZ Andres
3:45:05
38
H
ESP
35
AGUILAR RECUENCO Ramon
3:45:19
40
H
ESP
36
ZEA MONTERO Charo
3:45:39
48
F
ESP
37
HERNANDEZ PENA Antonio Manuel
3:57:18
35
H
ESP
38
MORALES FUENTES Isabel Mª
3:59:56
39
F
ESP
39
BARRANCO ESCANUELA Juan Manuel
4:05:34
42
H
ESP
40
MATEOS HERNANDEZ Cesar Jesus
4:05:36
34
H
ESP
41
RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ Juan Jesus
4:13:54
41
H
ESP
42
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Francisco
4:15:39
39
H
ESP
43
KALPAKLIAN Avedis
4:16:40
33
H
ESP
44
PEINADO HERNANDEZ Juan Carlos
4:17:03
27
H
ESP
45
GONGORA ANDUJAR Juan Francisco
4:17:03
38
H
ESP
46
LIDUENA IGLESIA Rafael Antonio
4:21:34
56
H
ESP
47
GONZALEZ GALDEANO Mariano
4:33:02
42
H
ESP
48
ALAMEDA ABAD Jose Manuel
4:33:04
40
H
ESP
49
ROQUE SORBAS Antonio
4:33:06
54
H
ESP
50
SANCHEZ TIRADO Jose Manuel
4:38:13
24
H
ESP
51
RUBIO SEGURA Sergio
4:38:13
46
H
ESP
52
MORALES FUENTES Francisco Javier
4:38:51
45
H
ESP
53
ROMERO Jose Moreno
4:39:05
37
H
ESP
54
DE SAGARRA CHAO Jorge
4:40:27
38
H
ESP
55
LOPEZ MARTIN Jose Antonio
5:02:09
38
H
ESP