Event Information

 , United States
07 April 2012

AMERICAN RIVER 50 2012

AMERICAN RIVER 50

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Armstrong Vajin 5:53:32
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
689;
32 H NZL
2 HANNA Rich 6:05:50 48 H USA
3 RYDMAN Jacob 6:10:27 28 H USA
4 LUNDSTROM Chris 6:16:58 36 H USA
5 GREENWOOD Elie 6:18:47 33 F GBR
6 CALZETTA Chris 6:20:45 30 H USA
7 BIEN Rod 6:20:57 40 H USA
8 SKADEN Erik 6:26:09 41 H USA
9 SHAW Phil 6:28:26 27 H USA
10 WEHAN Christopher 6:33:51 30 H USA
11 TAYLOR Lewis 6:39:15 39 H USA
12 LANTZ Mark 6:42:34 47 H USA
13 MEISSNER SEAN 6:42:49 39 H USA
14 RIVERS Brett 6:53:25 31 H USA
15 KNORZER Chris 6:55:38 43 H USA
16 LAVESON Marc 6:55:53 28 H USA
17 HOSAKA Toshikazu 6:59:14 35 H USA
18 KUMPA Dalius 7:01:44 35 H LTU
19 Hooper Chris 7:02:13 35 H CAN
20 LANG Sean 7:03:18 30 H USA
21 FINK Michael 7:07:30 44 H USA
22 MILLER Brian 7:09:51 36 H USA
23 PALKO Jady 7:10:31 39 H USA
24 SCOTT Robert 7:12:03 58 H USA
25 SZETO Andy 7:12:42 39 H USA
26 CROSS Peter 7:14:20 32 H USA
27 NOLEN Eddie 7:20:43 43 H USA
28 GAGNON Jared 7:20:57 37 H USA
29 HITCHINGS Jenny 7:21:39 48 F USA
30 LAIRD Ashley 7:24:34 33 F USA
31 GIOVANOLA Eric 7:27:46 34 H USA
32 JOHNSON Jeremy 7:28:55 31 H USA
33 OBST Jon 7:29:16 29 H USA
34 GREEN Jared 7:30:09 36 H USA
35 FARRIS Galen 7:30:18 30 H USA
36 VAZQUEZ Eduardo 7:32:02 40 H USA
37 BLOCK Elliot 7:34:25 51 H USA
38 ALFRED Michael 7:36:51 31 H USA
39 SANCHEZ Ray 7:39:16 45 H USA
40 GUIJARRO Ana 7:40:44 31 F USA
41 BRETAN Jonathan 7:42:12 30 H USA
42 MCKINLEY Lee 7:44:41 51 H USA
43 ZEVELY David 7:45:42 24 H USA
44 MCKEE Ken 7:45:52 41 H USA
45 RHODES Dan 7:46:00 41 H USA
46 HURREN Lamont 7:46:00 33 H USA
47 LEASURE Roger 7:46:56 44 H USA
48 SAITO Yasushi 7:48:25 45 H USA
49 PARRA Omar 7:48:34 27 H USA
50 EWERS Benjamin 7:49:54 42 H USA
51 OVERBAY Tony 7:50:50 43 H USA
52 SMITH Barry 7:52:23 60 H USA
53 HANSON Scott 7:52:53 45 H USA
54 HERZOG Joe 7:52:58 44 H USA
55 NGUYEN Tan 7:53:11 33 H USA
56 CHITWOOD Eric 7:53:19 36 H USA
57 BALESTER Ben 7:55:11 38 H USA
58 POMMIER Jean 7:55:57 48 H USA
59 SMITH Jason 7:56:07 40 H USA
60 TWIETMEYER Tim 7:56:54 54 H USA
61 PISKORSKA Anna 7:58:47 40 F USA
62 JOHNSON Carl 8:02:52 44 H USA
63 DUMARS Jason 8:03:20 43 H USA
64 WANG Gary 8:05:14 44 H USA
65 MADDOX Michael 8:05:15 47 H USA
66 SMITH David 8:05:56 46 H USA
67 VOGT Kris 8:08:13 - H USA
68 WEIL Elizabeth 8:09:16 30 F USA
69 BURG Jon 8:09:56 35 H USA
70 BLACKLER Glenn 8:10:04 39 H USA
71 TRENT John 8:10:42 49 H USA
72 FENNER Bradley 8:11:39 48 H USA
73 DOOS Chris 8:11:56 - H USA
74 BREMNER Steve 8:12:28 57 H USA
75 REED Jason 8:13:15 33 H USA
76 SCHUMAN Steve 8:13:21 50 H USA
77 ROSENFELD Jack 8:13:21 32 H USA
78 THAYER Kevin 8:13:30 46 H USA
79 KUMEDA Andy 8:15:37 44 H USA
80 SCHIAVO Glenn 8:15:44 42 H USA
81 CUNNINGHAM Nick 8:15:59 41 H USA
82 ZAKERSKI Debbie 8:21:36 49 F USA
83 MCDONALD Paul 8:21:41 31 H USA
84 ROCHETTE Alexandre (Alex) 8:22:09 37 H FRA
85 ESPINOZA Mondo 8:22:35 30 H USA
86 BURGA Javier 8:23:00 32 H USA
87 MARTINEZ Pedro 8:23:13 26 H USA
88 KONVALIN Brent 8:23:14 42 H USA
89 DEAN Deno 8:23:21 45 H USA
90 OTOOLE Kevin 8:24:05 32 H USA
91 Clements Bill 8:24:07 34 H USA
92 HAGOPIAN Arkady 8:25:00 33 H USA
93 JONES Charley 8:25:00 41 H USA
94 EKLOF Klas 8:25:10 41 H USA
95 SOLOMON Brandon 8:25:11 29 H USA
96 WILSON Terry 8:26:56 58 H USA
97 PANA Roxana 8:27:52 35 F USA
98 JAMES Matt 8:28:35 35 H USA
99 BRICCA Greg 8:28:39 43 H USA
100 DUMONTHIER Luke 8:28:49 30 H USA
101 GRIMM Mike 8:29:56 52 H USA
102 LARSON Michele 8:30:11 44 F USA
103 BOUTTE Jeff 8:32:24 50 H USA
104 HOOVER Sean 8:32:28 29 H USA
105 SMITH Scott 8:32:46 45 H USA
106 DEAN Corky 8:33:12 51 H USA
107 PUTTERMAN Jed 8:33:13 41 H USA
108 EDGERTON Jenny 8:34:04 31 F USA
109 BOISE Ahjah 8:34:08 30 H USA
110 LISTER Suzie 8:34:28 47 F USA
111 ROGERS Bradley 8:34:48 50 H USA
112 BOURGAULT West 8:35:08 36 H USA
113 NATRAJ Nattu 8:35:11 49 H USA
114 MEYERS Jeremy 8:36:39 42 H USA
115 FREEMAN Don 8:37:03 49 H USA
116 SCHMIDT Eddie 8:37:16 48 H USA
117 CARR Jordan 8:37:40 27 H USA
118 BORTOLIN Robert 8:38:28 30 H USA
119 VALENTINO Taylor 8:38:52 27 H USA
120 DOSHIER Dion 8:38:54 43 H USA
121 DORMAN Mark 8:38:54 40 H USA
122 DUNNIGAN Anthony 8:41:39 40 H USA
123 BLUM Adam 8:41:42 48 H USA
124 TROTZ Marc 8:43:05 52 H USA
125 NICHOLS John 8:44:34 48 H USA
126 WHITTEN Clark 8:45:11 48 H USA
127 GLOVER Erik 8:45:25 32 H USA
128 BARRAGAN Tara 8:45:29 33 F USA
129 STRAHAN Ben 8:45:42 29 H USA
130 SNIPES Richard 8:47:11 37 H USA
131 NEWTON Scott 8:47:24 42 H USA
132 KOCHAVI Shiran 8:47:31 43 H USA
133 HOMAN Paul 8:47:32 33 H USA
134 BROYER Paul 8:47:41 27 H USA
135 HUNTER Abby 8:48:04 42 F USA
136 BRAND Scott 8:48:06 46 H USA
137 JULIUSSEN April 8:48:31 48 F USA
138 PETERSON Stephen 8:48:31 48 H USA
139 BZOSKIE Jeff 8:49:45 49 H USA
140 SHOUP Michael 8:50:07 38 H USA
141 BURGESS Dustin 8:50:27 31 H USA
142 BLOM Keith 8:50:36 56 H USA
143 LERMAN Joel 8:50:37 48 H USA
144 WRIGHT Mike 8:50:44 53 H USA
145 ORTEGA Joseph 8:50:54 34 H USA
146 TRUMBLE Ahren 8:51:04 33 H USA
147 TORNG Andrea 8:51:16 25 F USA
148 ORBETA Rick 8:51:26 37 H USA
149 DEIBLER Matt 8:51:41 41 H USA
150 BRUNKEN David 8:52:08 47 H USA
151 COPPIN Raleigh 8:52:54 28 H USA
152 FLANAGAN Jerry 8:53:18 47 H USA
153 MACIAS Ismael 8:53:52 46 H USA
154 MCDONALD Mike 8:54:40 48 H USA
155 SCARBOROUGH Smith 8:55:03 24 H USA
156 RUSSELL Ty 8:55:11 62 H USA
157 Kauffman Mark 8:55:13 42 H USA
158 DUFFY Don 8:55:14 59 H USA
159 BEHM Steve 8:55:30 46 H USA
160 BOWMAN Sean 8:57:34 37 H USA
161 KATZ Dana 8:58:38 37 F USA
162 ERRECART Josh 8:59:13 35 H USA
163 MOREHEAD Nancy 8:59:43 51 F USA
164 SILSKI Todd 8:59:54 35 H USA
165 SUCHEY Alex 9:00:00 44 H USA
166 GARRETT Mitch 9:00:43 49 H USA
167 BECKER Darek 9:01:16 30 H USA
168 O DWYER Sean 9:02:03 35 H USA
169 REBOL Joshua 9:03:49 39 H USA
170 KILLINGSWORTH Dan 9:05:04 52 H USA
171 JOHNSON Shane 9:05:55 41 H USA
172 LINDSEY Ashley 9:06:42 30 F USA
173 ACOSTA Elaine 9:07:32 37 F USA
174 HURT Brian 9:07:45 28 H USA
175 REBOL Angela 9:08:42 36 F USA
176 LIND Paul 9:09:43 45 H USA
177 SHERIDAN Bernard 9:10:11 32 H USA
178 MURPHY John 9:10:25 47 H USA
179 TIEDENS Mark 9:11:01 43 H USA
180 NASH Micah 9:11:40 32 H USA
181 CAWTHON Larry 9:12:27 65 H USA
182 REHMET George 9:12:33 45 H USA
183 SANTOS Rick 9:12:51 48 H USA
184 KIKUCHI Erika 9:13:08 34 F USA
185 WITTMAN Jake 9:13:17 23 H USA
186 MACIAS Robert 9:13:25 45 H USA
187 GREILICH Tim 9:13:26 - H USA
188 CIRRINCIONE Kyle 9:13:35 29 H USA
189 BOND James 9:14:36 29 H USA
190 RAMIREZ William 9:14:37 34 H USA
191 BEIN Justin 9:15:25 42 H USA
192 POZZI Angie 9:15:49 53 F USA
193 SAVAGE Charles 9:16:22 65 H USA
194 CARLSON Bill 9:17:11 52 H USA
195 TEKLINSKI Kara 9:19:01 39 F USA
196 SCHUESSLER Dan 9:21:08 34 H USA
197 CARBONI Grant 9:21:38 42 H USA
198 CORBETT Catra 9:22:02 48 F USA
199 SAVAGE Mike 9:22:38 53 H USA
200 GESSNER June 9:22:41 59 F USA
201 SELVY Brett 9:22:44 30 H USA
202 GARVERICK Ron 9:23:24 49 H USA
203 WILLIAMS Heidi 9:23:50 52 F USA
204 REEDER Channing 9:24:28 44 H USA
205 TAKAHASHI Jeff 9:24:41 36 H USA
206 MISAKA Kirk 9:25:00 54 H USA
207 ESCOBAR Rick 9:25:12 - H USA
208 HAGEMAN Jessica 9:25:41 37 F USA
209 FISH Peter 9:25:45 47 H USA
210 HOLLY Anthony 9:25:51 29 H USA
211 LUTZ Bryan 9:25:53 34 H USA
212 SORIANO Franco 9:27:47 41 H USA
213 INGALLS Jay 9:27:56 58 H USA
214 FRAMNES Karen 9:28:17 45 F USA
215 GODTFREDSEN Chuck 9:28:20 - H USA
216 ALVARADO Laura 9:28:46 - F USA
217 BREWER Michael 9:29:12 39 H USA
218 VINCENT Christine 9:29:36 40 F USA
219 ALBERT Alissa 9:31:20 28 F USA
220 GLAUBER Jacob 9:31:26 - H USA
221 HARFST Greg 9:31:42 33 H USA
222 MARES Alejandro 9:31:46 29 H USA
223 WOOD Lauren 9:32:36 43 F USA
224 SOUTHARD Chad 9:33:38 - H USA
225 MAHON Melisa 9:33:42 33 F USA
226 DESTICHE Mike 9:34:27 42 H USA
227 SABLE Tyler 9:34:28 19 H USA
228 FONG Jonathan 9:35:23 28 H USA
229 CHIN Edward 9:35:27 44 H USA
230 CROWLEY Bob 9:35:38 55 H USA
231 Zehnder Brian 9:36:42 49 H USA
232 BLINK Richard 9:37:36 38 H USA
233 CHU Ling Ru 9:38:34 38 F USA
234 VALIEV Alim 9:38:55 43 H USA
235 TRAPANI Lee 9:39:00 58 H USA
236 CHANG Rodney 9:39:49 - H USA
237 BUTEYN Spencer 9:39:49 21 H USA
238 SELLNER Joseph 9:39:50 39 H USA
239 MAGILL Jim 9:40:02 66 H USA
240 WEISBERG Jenny 9:40:02 43 F USA
241 OROPALLO Paul 9:40:05 47 H USA
242 ANTONIS Leslie 9:40:09 50 F USA
243 CHIEH Baldwyn 9:41:10 44 H USA
244 NICHOLS Alexander 9:42:22 29 H USA
245 FARLEY Ken 9:42:51 48 H USA
246 LOZANO Karen 9:43:14 54 F USA
247 ABEL Andrea 9:43:19 38 F USA
248 BATISTE Donovan 9:43:42 34 H USA
249 MURPHY Lisa 9:44:06 43 F USA
250 MEYER Jack 9:44:42 49 H USA
251 HYDE Tina 9:44:43 26 F USA
252 RITTER April 9:45:26 42 F USA
253 ROUGH Aaron 9:45:40 40 H USA
254 PALMQUIST Lori 9:46:13 - F USA
255 GILLETTE Bryan 9:46:19 44 H USA
256 HERRLIN David 9:47:01 48 H USA
257 BONNETT Karen 9:47:27 56 F USA
258 MERZON Allison 9:47:41 42 F USA
259 NEWTON Jeff 9:48:02 42 H USA
260 SMITH Cherie 9:48:03 41 F USA
261 VAN DEN HOED Vincent 9:48:31 45 H USA
262 KINNEY Mark 9:48:31 52 H USA
263 CHANG Juei 9:49:00 - H USA
264 MCBRIDE Mark 9:49:00 34 H USA
265 HIERONYMUS Richard 9:49:44 58 H USA
266 VANNORTWICK Nathan 9:50:00 27 H USA
267 BUSCH Michael 9:50:14 51 H USA
268 BOROWSKY Alexander 9:50:28 44 H USA
269 KO Calvin 9:50:31 - H USA
270 FARRELL Ian 9:50:37 39 H USA
271 HOTALING Christy 9:51:03 31 F USA
272 WATERS Christopher 9:51:09 33 H USA
273 JOHNSON Anthony 9:51:11 46 H USA
274 WILSON Michael 9:51:30 29 H USA
275 WILLIAMS John 9:51:36 50 H USA
276 Paul Grimes 9:51:46 37 H USA
277 CHEELEY Steve 9:52:11 41 H USA
278 BAUER Keith 9:52:43 33 H USA
279 TWOMEY Jacob 9:52:44 31 H USA
280 PEEL Ryan 9:53:10 33 H USA
281 JENSEN Chad 9:53:16 38 H USA
282 MASON Jessie 9:53:22 24 F USA
283 BANASZAK Nicholas 9:53:33 26 H USA
284 ABED Adam 9:53:38 - H USA
285 WILLSON Reg 9:54:10 52 H USA
286 HANNULA Rebekka 9:54:24 49 F USA
287 FALZARANO Bruce 9:54:55 54 H USA
288 ENGQUIST Scott 9:54:58 48 H USA
289 CHU HERMIS Vickie 9:55:17 44 F USA
290 Laramy Jodene 9:55:29 44 F USA
291 THULL David 9:55:29 35 H USA
292 TAKAHASHI Ernest 9:55:57 67 H USA
293 WEBB Brent 9:56:41 28 H USA
294 FROLING Kyle 9:56:44 - H USA
295 KLANG Steve 9:56:50 45 H USA
296 LESTER Steve 9:57:05 - H USA
297 MISONO Glenn 9:57:53 58 H USA
298 SCOTT Jim 9:58:29 53 H USA
299 DOAR Ben 9:58:42 28 H USA
300 CADLE Carey 9:59:49 33 H USA
301 OCAMPO Octavio 10:00:04 35 H MEX
302 NAJAR Santos 10:00:25 42 H USA
303 CHAMBERLAIN Whitney 10:00:39 29 F USA
304 PEACOCK David 10:00:40 56 H USA
305 GANG Pete 10:01:35 55 H USA
306 DONNELLEY Stephanie 10:01:37 - F USA
307 MCALISTER George 10:02:32 63 H USA
308 OW Dennis 10:02:36 49 H USA
309 MICHALAK Melanie 10:02:41 28 F USA
310 IBARRA Erick 10:03:20 35 H USA
311 DESLICH Jeffery 10:03:27 53 H USA
312 GRIZZLE Jesse 10:03:36 38 H USA
313 BUENNAGEL Jeff 10:05:02 32 H USA
314 thomsen Scott 10:05:03 32 H USA
315 SCHELEGLE Matt 10:07:17 - H USA
316 FARLEY Kristen 10:07:30 50 F USA
317 DANIELS Theo 10:07:38 45 H USA
318 HENDRICKSON Mitch 10:07:41 37 H USA
319 SANDERSON Steven 10:07:52 44 H USA
320 LOPEZ Tyler 10:08:18 32 F USA
321 SEAMAN Brian 10:08:36 31 H USA
322 STEINMETZ Joe 10:08:42 48 H USA
323 KLEINKE Andrew 10:08:44 30 H USA
324 ADEAGBO Olumakinde 10:08:51 - H USA
325 MEDLEY Brian 10:09:30 38 H USA
326 Carr Bill 10:09:30 39 H USA
327 MERZ Gail 10:11:16 43 F USA
328 MITCHELL Andrew 10:11:16 45 H USA
329 CARDENAS Suzanne 10:11:17 36 F USA
330 BLUM Rebecca 10:11:35 38 F USA
331 FINKBEINER Bill 10:11:35 56 H USA
332 GOSS Faith 10:12:28 25 F USA
333 LAWS Mark 10:12:37 47 H USA
334 MEDINA Jorge 10:13:22 38 H USA
335 WRIGHT Nicki 10:13:35 52 F USA
336 ZETTEL Lindsay 10:14:10 33 F USA
337 RODRIGUEZ German 10:15:12 34 H USA
338 BADARACCO Janeth 10:15:35 42 F USA
339 DICKSON Rod 10:15:44 66 H USA
340 CROSS Fenton 10:16:59 68 H USA
341 EICHHORN Aron 10:17:06 30 F USA
342 PAGE Kerry 10:17:16 44 F USA
343 CHARP Erik 10:17:46 44 H USA
344 WRIGHT Douglas 10:17:50 42 H USA
345 BEARD Jon 10:17:56 58 H USA
346 HARPER David 10:18:13 48 H USA
347 HAYES Ryan 10:18:24 37 H USA
348 STEELE Aaron 10:18:44 35 H USA
349 COOPER Jerry 10:19:16 30 H USA
350 BROCKMAN Daniel 10:20:57 47 H USA
351 ELLIOTT Stephen 10:20:57 50 H USA
352 BURROUGHS Natasha 10:21:14 38 F USA
353 CHAR Rajeev 10:21:17 - H USA
354 LEINFELLNER Norbert 10:21:23 46 H USA
355 SMITH James 10:21:28 41 H USA
356 FARAFONTOFF Janet 10:21:31 47 F USA
357 LEIVA Jorge 10:22:34 53 H USA
358 SICILIANI Brian 10:23:14 44 H USA
359 MOCKLER Gerard 10:23:25 46 H USA
360 PYNAPPEL Roger 10:24:05 53 H USA
361 MCKUNE John 10:24:42 37 H USA
362 TICKLE Donald 10:24:45 60 H USA
363 BOWDEN Scott 10:24:53 37 H USA
364 DELANEY Patrick 10:25:04 37 H USA
365 STARK Dave 10:25:26 43 H USA
366 WATSON Richard 10:25:41 53 H USA
367 HULL Helen 10:25:58 54 F USA
368 MCKIERNAN John 10:26:19 54 H USA
369 Jankowski Tony 10:27:12 60 H USA
370 MENDOZA Adam 10:28:15 48 H USA
371 PERRY Matt 10:28:20 47 H USA
372 LE Tho 10:28:21 31 H USA
373 DIONNE Casey 10:28:37 36 H USA
374 VAN DUSEN Randy 10:28:53 37 H USA
375 LINNEY Jessica 10:29:06 35 F USA
376 ANDERSON John 10:29:28 41 H USA
377 STEIN Daniel 10:31:02 26 H USA
378 SHOOP Colleen 10:31:30 38 F USA
379 WADE Brian 10:31:36 39 H USA
380 PHUONG Asvi 10:32:00 38 F USA
381 BOWERS David 10:32:23 48 H USA
382 VENNE Darcy 10:32:24 52 F CAN
383 FERGUSON Chrissy 10:32:27 52 F USA
384 RITTER Josh 10:32:32 32 H USA
385 MARTINEZ Roberto 10:32:41 28 H USA
386 CARLSON Heather 10:32:53 38 F USA
387 BERNSTEIN Liz 10:32:54 37 F FRA
388 BOUNDS Barry 10:33:02 44 H USA
389 SINGH Shavinder 10:33:12 35 H USA
390 KAFF Darren 10:33:23 - H USA
391 TARKALSON David 10:33:33 41 H USA
392 HOLMAN Steve 10:33:34 55 H USA
393 TULL Kim 10:34:44 29 F USA
394 PARK David 10:34:53 47 H USA
395 RODARTE Sharon 10:35:09 48 F USA
396 PATTERSON Jeremiah 10:35:13 - H USA
397 FLOOD Nathan 10:35:14 26 H USA
398 RIEDEL Kurt 10:36:06 50 H USA
399 MCGRATH Kem 10:36:10 56 F USA
400 PREWITT Jenn 10:36:47 35 F USA
401 CIRIMELE Denise 10:37:09 39 F USA
402 KOSLOFSKY Terry 10:37:24 52 H USA
403 ARNOLD James 10:37:41 37 H USA
404 HITCHCOCK Dawn 10:37:57 44 F USA
405 PENNA Phil 10:37:58 64 H USA
406 MAXWELL Bodee 10:38:09 52 F USA
407 WHITE Todd Hampton 10:38:25 - H USA
408 SPOONER Matt 10:38:31 32 H USA
409 CELUM Annika 10:39:02 - F USA
410 WALLACE USSERY Staci 10:39:24 39 F USA
411 GRIMM Richard 10:39:39 63 H USA
412 WRIGHT Lisa 10:39:47 51 F USA
413 SHEA Carol 10:39:58 52 F USA
414 KOLDEWEY Martina 10:40:17 49 F GER
415 WILKERSON Nancy 10:40:26 45 F USA
416 BESSEGHINI Leslie 10:40:55 51 F USA
417 NEWTON Jill 10:41:00 40 F USA
418 WILSON Heather 10:41:00 34 F USA
419 EXARCHOS Gus 10:41:01 44 H USA
420 GRAHAM Gene 10:41:39 54 H USA
421 WILSON Sarah 10:42:20 37 F USA
422 TROTTER Charles 10:43:00 44 H USA
423 MUSIC Jennifer 10:43:26 47 F USA
424 BROSTOWICZ Peter 10:43:54 38 H USA
425 KIDD Linda 10:44:03 54 F USA
426 PRESTIA Richard 10:44:05 41 H USA
427 CARRUTH Scott 10:44:28 38 H USA
428 DOW Scott 10:44:38 39 H USA
429 DEMPSEY Ryan 10:44:39 30 H USA
430 SMITH Kyle 10:45:02 27 H USA
431 MURPHY Jim 10:45:33 43 H USA
432 MURPHY Brad 10:45:33 37 H USA
433 FURLONG Martin 10:46:23 48 H USA
434 SCHNEIDER Jason 10:46:48 43 H USA
435 TANIMOTO Herb 10:47:01 64 H USA
436 YABLONOVSKY Martin 10:47:07 40 H USA
437 MANHART Caitlyn 10:47:31 - F USA
438 COSTAS Carl 10:47:56 51 H USA
439 MACKEL Stephen 10:47:56 50 H USA
440 GIBBS Carolyn 10:48:24 43 F USA
441 CAROTHERS Daniel 10:48:32 53 H USA
442 CLEMENS Julia 10:49:27 43 F USA
443 OTT Jim 10:49:42 56 H USA
444 CLINTON Geoff 10:49:58 45 H USA
445 LOPEZ Ron 10:50:03 45 H USA
446 KRISTULA Mark 10:50:18 49 H USA
447 MILLER Aaron 10:50:53 38 H USA
448 GLAUDE Gladys 10:51:04 - F USA
449 KOBILKA Megan 10:51:09 29 F USA
450 BECHEN Anna 10:51:12 31 F USA
451 ZITTER Dan 10:51:25 42 H USA
452 MCDANIEL Alan 10:51:27 45 H USA
453 KOTLICKY Lynn 10:52:02 37 F USA
454 BUI Lan 10:52:11 36 F USA
455 LYNCH Gregory 10:52:24 45 H USA
456 BRAYTON Jonathan 10:53:06 35 H USA
457 CUERVO Soleio 10:53:33 - H USA
458 BRUCKMANN HARMON Loree 10:54:34 49 F USA
459 SAWITZKY Breena 10:55:35 31 F USA
460 KIDDER Lynn 10:56:28 - F USA
461 BUTO Melanie 10:57:16 48 F USA
462 STRAUSS Stephen 10:57:28 58 H USA
463 KLOBERDANZ Shanna 10:57:34 43 F USA
464 KAJIWARA Eric 10:58:03 65 H USA
465 BASHOR Mari 10:59:15 64 F USA
466 PFOST James 11:04:37 61 H USA
467 LIGSAY Edd 11:05:07 53 H USA
468 RODARTE Jose 11:05:08 49 H USA
469 ROSS Kristina 11:07:16 - F USA
470 KEANE Tricia 11:08:02 36 F USA
471 DELLWO Marcia 11:08:15 54 F USA
472 BREWER Janelle 11:08:36 28 F USA
473 CROSSMAN DANFORTH Dani 11:09:15 37 F USA
474 BUCKENMEYER Nicole 11:09:22 39 F USA
475 NUGENT Brandon 11:10:29 39 H USA
476 MAYES Jonathan 11:11:09 55 H USA
477 DRUCAS Renee 11:11:28 44 F USA
478 JOHNSON Lisa M 11:12:28 47 F USA
479 COVERT Charles 11:12:47 23 H USA
480 STANLEY Vivian 11:12:49 55 F USA
481 GROOMAN Cathleen 11:13:50 47 F USA
482 MOORE Matt 11:14:18 28 H USA
483 MOORE Brian 11:14:19 23 H USA
484 PRICE Irene 11:14:53 35 F USA
485 DICKINSON Bob 11:16:12 57 H USA
486 WALASKI Krystle 11:16:30 - F USA
487 HENRY Bryan 11:16:31 62 H USA
488 DEL RIO Alberto 11:16:50 - H MEX
489 BORBA Jack 11:18:37 - H USA
490 SMEYS Peter 11:18:42 46 H USA
491 SAN GABRIEL Joselito 11:19:11 44 H USA
492 GRUNDY Denise 11:19:49 39 F USA
493 HSIN Johnny 11:21:18 54 H USA
494 HUMBURG Joel 11:21:37 53 H USA
495 FRENCH Jeff 11:22:35 42 H USA
496 FERGUSON Tina 11:22:47 54 F USA
497 KITTO Jeff 11:23:44 63 H USA
498 HERNANDEZ Mark 11:24:27 25 H USA
499 MAZENKO Jerry 11:24:35 58 H USA
500 MAZENKO Linda 11:24:36 53 F USA
501 REEDER Chad 11:24:48 42 H USA
502 TRIANO Amy 11:24:59 - F USA
503 SWEET Brian 11:25:03 41 H USA
504 IOCCO Jan 11:26:26 50 F USA
505 URTUZUASTEGUI Lara 11:26:55 44 F USA
506 ROWLAND Myrna 11:27:11 51 F USA
507 ASK Mickey 11:27:58 62 H USA
508 FERGUSON Hugh 11:28:06 52 H USA
509 LEHMAN David 11:28:13 59 H USA
510 TINGLEY Theophania 11:31:17 35 F USA
511 WALTHOUR Matthew 11:31:33 47 H USA
512 BJORKLUND Jill 11:32:08 27 F USA
513 EVARTS John 11:32:27 - H USA
514 ROBIE Todd 11:32:35 51 H USA
515 MCINTYRE Katherine 11:33:21 40 F USA
516 Fong Kenneth 11:33:32 51 H USA
517 ZAKROFF Jennifer 11:33:33 38 F USA
518 MCKENNA Patrick 11:33:36 41 H USA
519 STINSON Karen 11:34:26 45 F USA
520 PATJA Kevin 11:35:17 37 H USA
521 JAIN Ankita 11:35:32 - F USA
522 MAEHARA Rusty 11:35:49 35 H USA
523 CRIPPEN Rick 11:35:57 44 H USA
524 GRABIS Yvette 11:36:22 47 F USA
525 MATZ Kynan 11:36:31 28 H USA
526 Matz Laura 11:36:31 26 F USA
527 COHEN Ivy 11:36:43 37 F USA
528 BLAIS Roland 11:36:58 46 H USA
529 OLIVER Sarah 11:37:31 49 F USA
530 SHERMAN Steve 11:38:02 49 H USA
531 RASMUSSEN Marcia 11:38:15 53 F USA
532 BAYLES Charlene 11:38:32 61 F USA
533 ZABKAR Laura 11:39:00 42 F USA
534 ABBATE Viktoriya 11:39:25 - F USA
535 GRINDY Jon 11:39:42 29 H USA
536 CASTANON Noe 11:39:46 42 H MEX
537 CROUSE Ellen 11:40:20 58 F USA
538 LLOYD Cheryl 11:40:43 53 F USA
539 NAGEOTTE Ron 11:40:43 63 H USA
540 BROWN Linda 11:40:58 41 F USA
541 OWENS Tom 11:41:29 37 H USA
542 REYNOLDS Demetra 11:41:35 43 F USA
543 OLSON Jeff 11:41:51 41 H USA
544 RHOADES Keith 11:43:16 45 H USA
545 SNYDER Larry 11:43:50 55 H USA
546 CASAGRANDE Anne 11:43:56 54 F USA
547 MARWEG Bill 11:43:59 49 H USA
548 POWELL Kat 11:45:46 61 F USA
549 WISE Todd 11:45:53 46 H USA
550 PUCCI Janet 11:45:54 64 F USA
551 SMITH Arthur 11:46:19 40 H USA
552 GOLLING Rebecca 11:46:26 53 F USA
553 AIKEN Jeremiah 11:46:44 - H USA
554 JOHNSON Petey 11:48:06 - H USA
555 EHLER Denise 11:49:52 46 F USA
556 SCOTT Pamela 11:49:59 30 F USA
557 PALMER Michael 11:50:22 59 H USA
558 KROPACEK HALL Barbara 11:50:25 36 F USA
559 HUME Blakely 11:50:38 38 H USA
560 DELLAPACE Frank 11:50:51 53 H USA
561 WALTHOUR Judith 11:51:19 48 F USA
562 GOLDSTEIN Juli 11:51:41 35 F USA
563 DODSON Bill 11:52:31 77 H USA
564 TSUYUKI Brian 11:52:50 60 H USA
565 CASAGRANDE Gary 11:53:40 57 H USA
566 HALSTEAD Greg 11:54:17 37 H USA
567 VAN TUYL Kirsten 11:55:01 41 F USA
568 LEWIS Sara 11:55:05 36 F USA
569 JOURNEY LYNN Madeline 11:55:35 - F USA
570 VESELY Michele 11:55:35 43 F USA
571 MCNEALY Philip 11:55:55 46 H USA
572 TARBET Michael 11:57:21 59 H USA
573 FELD Brad 11:57:37 - H USA
574 BOSWORTH Tyler 11:58:20 28 H USA
575 BRANTLEY Lily 11:58:30 42 F USA
576 RUIZ Georgina 11:58:59 54 F USA
577 IANACONE Eric 11:59:02 65 H USA
578 OWNBY Melissa 11:59:15 37 F USA
579 FABUN Daniel 11:59:19 38 H USA
580 KOREN Patricia 11:59:33 56 F USA
581 BEYER Laurie 12:00:31 50 F USA
582 HEITMANN David 12:01:29 43 H USA
583 STRACH III Walter 12:01:36 42 H USA
584 BRICKLEY Gary 12:01:58 59 H USA
585 SKEEHAN David 12:02:12 36 H USA
586 DOWNER Teresa 12:03:24 48 F USA
587 GERASIMOVICH Karen 12:04:24 44 F USA
588 SMITH Sharon 12:04:59 55 F USA
589 KLEMENCIC Kathy 12:05:32 51 F USA
590 WHITLOW Marcie 12:05:38 52 F USA
591 BURNS Alexandra 12:05:40 21 F USA
592 FARR Richard 12:07:06 26 H GBR
593 QUILLICI Mark 12:09:01 61 H USA
594 FOSSELMAN Robert 12:09:30 29 H USA
595 MAY Laurie 12:09:38 - F USA
596 CONNORS Michael 12:09:39 47 H USA
597 MASON Mike 12:10:46 49 H USA
598 MCFADDEN Linda 12:10:46 50 F USA
599 SWISEGOOD John 12:11:29 39 H USA
600 MCGINNIS Alison 12:11:56 33 F USA
601 JACKSON Brian 12:12:02 51 H USA
602 DUNLAP Ron 12:13:07 73 H USA
603 COLLMAN Celeste 12:13:07 59 F USA
604 MANTZ Kevin 12:13:08 46 H USA
605 O BRIEN Chris 12:13:11 55 H USA
606 BALLE Jesper 12:13:22 37 H USA
607 LYNCH Pamela 12:13:30 42 F USA
608 JOHNSTON Jeanne 12:14:04 50 F USA
609 POULTER David 12:14:21 51 H USA
610 avery glen 12:16:00 62 H USA
611 HALKO Michael 12:16:02 56 H USA
612 MUSSER Thomas 12:16:31 39 H USA
613 COLLMAN Marc 12:16:46 55 H USA
614 PROVENCHER David 12:17:35 - H USA
615 LAMPERT Dave 12:17:51 55 H USA
616 JOHNS Warren 12:20:03 67 H USA
617 LISKE Michelle 12:20:03 35 F USA
618 Baloun Karel 12:20:37 40 H USA
619 FOLK Daniel 12:20:57 49 H USA
620 SMART John 12:21:18 51 H USA
621 ALEMAN Hector 12:22:04 39 H USA
622 KOECK Dave 12:22:16 49 H USA
623 GIRVIN Alicia 12:22:17 33 F USA
624 LOPEZ Arturo 12:22:53 40 H USA
625 HAMILTON Barbara 12:23:05 44 F USA
626 KIENZLE Christopher 12:24:10 48 H USA
627 ROOT Robert 12:25:59 54 H USA
628 PRICE Jane 12:26:14 55 F USA
629 WRIGHT Steven 12:26:15 53 H USA
630 RUHNAU Steve 12:26:16 55 H USA
631 ESCALANTE Hector 12:26:25 51 H USA
632 RO Susie 12:27:06 41 F USA
633 MOORE Cat 12:27:10 51 F USA
634 DEVEAU Derek 12:29:19 - H USA
635 GULIPALLI Chakravarthy 12:30:13 38 H USA
636 NGUYEN Phiho 12:30:18 - H USA
637 RUSSELL Jeff 12:30:50 53 H USA
638 LADNIER Dennis 12:30:57 49 H USA
639 MINJAREZ Melissa 12:30:57 36 F USA
640 MOHR Karen 12:30:58 51 F USA
641 SALLADAY David 12:31:10 47 H USA
642 MURPHY Bonnelle 12:31:37 65 F USA
643 KINNOIN Carl 12:32:18 53 H USA
644 BROWNSON Christina 12:33:06 62 F USA
645 BOWMAN Ronald 12:33:46 62 H USA
646 DUMONTHIER William 12:34:10 60 H USA
647 SMITH Remy 12:34:18 - H USA
648 MOFIDI Sean 12:35:44 25 H USA
649 CALUZA Ron 12:35:50 32 H USA
650 WENNING Sharleen 12:36:00 56 F USA
651 MARSHALL Renee 12:37:00 48 F USA
652 VICE Tony 12:37:15 - H USA
653 RUXIN Daniel 12:38:27 54 H USA
654 STARNES Jennifer 12:38:28 40 F USA
655 FISHER Emily 12:39:12 40 F USA
656 RHODES Bryce 12:39:13 35 H USA
657 RHODES Terry 12:39:13 56 F USA
658 ABUNDIS Daniel 12:39:41 46 H USA
659 PRESS Ken 12:40:09 49 H USA
660 DIERCKS Bob 12:40:09 63 H USA
661 HAAS Doug 12:40:49 55 H USA
662 CRUZ Ofie 12:41:06 58 F USA
663 WIBLE Sandy 12:41:14 - F USA
664 POWERS Bridget 12:41:22 49 F USA
665 GEE Crissy 12:41:58 23 F USA
666 BROWN JR Ron 12:43:11 44 H USA
667 DOUKAS Robert 12:46:00 50 H USA
668 VANCLEEF Mark 12:46:15 44 H USA
669 POER John 12:46:18 - H USA
670 WILSON Chuck 12:47:32 63 H USA
671 ONG Matthew 12:48:09 37 H USA
672 PRONSKE Keith 12:49:45 53 H USA
673 MURUGESAN Murali 12:50:09 43 H USA
674 VOSTI Eileen 12:50:45 50 F USA
675 CROUSE Ken 12:51:39 57 H USA
676 FUJITA Pauline 12:53:03 - F USA
677 HERNANDEZ Alejandra 12:53:30 22 F CHI
678 SIMPSON Christopher 12:54:01 52 H USA
679 CUMMINGS Kristin 12:55:28 34 F USA
680 LIM Pamela 12:56:16 46 F USA
681 YEE James 12:56:34 63 H USA
682 ABBEY Angela 12:56:57 41 F USA
683 TANCUAN Karen 12:57:16 41 F USA
684 LE Tan 13:11:17 68 H USA
685 HATCH Bill 13:14:24 54 H USA
686 ANTHONY Kate 13:17:28 51 F USA
687 BOHANNON Laurie 13:24:40 39 F USA
688 SHIPMAN Judy 13:42:31 71 F USA
689 MASON Cathy 14:00:52 62 F USA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved