Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGENSCHMIDT Stephan | 5:50:22 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
29 | H | GER |
2 | GAZZOLA Marco | 6:02:59 | 44 | H | SUI | |
3 | NEF Roman | 6:19:34 | 30 | H | SUI | |
4 | FRANSIOLI Giacomo | 6:43:16 | 31 | H | SUI | |
5 | VOGT Josef | 6:44:18 | 41 | H | LIE | |
6 | HUG Alexander | 6:47:12 | 40 | H | SUI | |
7 | GUNTLI Rolf | 7:05:15 | 33 | H | SUI | |
8 | HERMANN Dani | 7:07:09 | 38 | H | SUI | |
9 | Kagerer Corine | 7:11:54 | 41 | F | SUI | |
10 | REISS Reto | 7:13:36 | 26 | H | SUI | |
11 | KAHL Claudia | 7:18:07 | 31 | F | GER | |
12 | NIEDERBERGER Reto | 7:29:16 | 34 | H | SUI | |
13 | DEPLAZES Ciril | 7:37:49 | 50 | H | SUI | |
14 | BANSI Jens | 7:40:07 | 40 | H | SUI | |
15 | Fritsche Sebastian | 7:42:06 | 28 | H | GER | |
16 | vauclair Frederic | 7:55:09 | 37 | H | SUI | |
17 | PETHE Michael | 7:56:54 | 34 | H | SUI | |
18 | HUBER Michael | 7:56:55 | 43 | H | SUI | |
19 | BUCHLER Martin | 8:03:30 | 40 | H | SUI | |
20 | BAIER Andreas | 8:11:31 | 46 | H | GER | |
21 | OBENDRAUF Michael | 8:11:50 | 48 | H | SUI | |
22 | HELG Rene | 8:15:14 | 44 | H | SUI | |
23 | HUG Thomas | 8:15:21 | 30 | H | SUI | |
24 | Fasel Michel | 8:22:09 | 34 | H | SUI | |
25 | GOTZ Barbara | 8:26:10 | 41 | F | SUI | |
26 | GOTZE Frank | 8:27:21 | 51 | H | GER | |
27 | DIethelm Roland | 8:31:17 | 48 | H | SUI | |
28 | LEUENBERGER Marco | 8:31:21 | 43 | H | SUI | |
29 | STEINER Rolf | 8:35:15 | 45 | H | SUI | |
30 | TROMMER Marco | 8:35:47 | 38 | H | GER | |
31 | GISLER Michi | 8:41:32 | 29 | H | SUI | |
32 | SUTER Sandra | 8:41:33 | 40 | F | SUI | |
33 | ARPAGAUS Silvio | 8:41:35 | 42 | H | SUI | |
34 | WEIDELI Thomas | 8:41:39 | 45 | H | SUI | |
35 | BAUMANN Marco | 8:51:40 | 32 | H | SUI | |
36 | OBERHAUSSER Stefan | 8:51:40 | 24 | H | SUI | |
37 | BRAND Philipp | 9:03:08 | 48 | H | SUI | |
38 | BURGGRAAF Frank | 9:03:26 | 46 | H | NED | |
39 | FIKAROVA Olga | 9:16:08 | 38 | F | CZE | |
40 | STUPP Oliver | 9:19:21 | 33 | H | SUI | |
41 | MEYER Torsten | 9:19:22 | 41 | H | GER | |
42 | PFLUGER Albrecht | 9:22:25 | 49 | H | GER | |
43 | BERGER Martin | 9:22:25 | 31 | H | GER | |
44 | BORMANN Joachim | 9:24:53 | 50 | H | GER | |
45 | BITTERLI Edmund | 9:24:53 | 46 | H | SUI | |
46 | WILLI Tanja | 9:36:31 | 39 | F | SUI | |
47 | MEIER Martin | 9:36:32 | 39 | H | SUI | |
48 | UHRICH Ingmar | 9:47:54 | 53 | H | GER | |
49 | Rohleder Kathrin | 9:48:42 | 40 | F | GER | |
50 | VOGELI ASISA Urs | 9:48:51 | 51 | H | SUI | |
51 | PATSCH Philipp | 9:48:52 | 44 | H | LIE | |
52 | Katrin Zaglauer | 9:50:38 | 52 | F | GER | |
53 | SCHMID Peter | 9:55:00 | 59 | H | SUI | |
54 | EICHENBERGER Stefan | 9:59:03 | 51 | H | SUI | |
55 | HUBER Rolf | 10:03:08 | 50 | H | SUI | |
56 | GRIMPE LUHMANN Niels | 10:11:29 | 49 | H | GER | |
57 | MOGGI Gabriele | 10:18:57 | 47 | F | SUI | |
58 | BURRI Eliane | 10:28:59 | 46 | F | SUI | |
59 | LEDERMANN Martin | 10:41:36 | 39 | H | SUI | |
60 | BERNATH Gilbert | 10:48:58 | 56 | H | SUI | |
61 | MATTER Aiko | 10:52:41 | 34 | F | SUI | |
62 | ZADVORNOV Dmitry | 10:54:38 | 40 | H | SUI | |
63 | AEPPLI Lorenz | 10:57:45 | 33 | H | SUI | |
64 | RECKE Hanno | 11:32:16 | 36 | H | GER | |
65 | REICHLE Herbert | 11:41:54 | 58 | H | GER | |
66 | SCHMID ERNI Reto | 11:41:54 | 52 | H | SUI | |
67 | JOST Zdenka | 12:05:38 | 48 | F | GER | |
68 | CONTI Daniela | 12:13:24 | 36 | F | SUI |