Event Information

 Te Anau, New Zealand
03 December 2011

ASICS Kepler Challenge 2011

New Zealand’s Premier Mountain run the Kepler Challenge and Luxmore Grunt take place on the Kepler Track within the Fiordland National Park. The Kepler Track is one of DOC’s Great Walks. It is clearly marked, well graded and easy to follow.

KEPLER CHALLENGE MOUNTAIN RUN

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Armstrong Vajin 5:01:54
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
456;
31 H NZL
2 LUKES Martin Marty 5:09:03 40 H NZL
3 CLENDON Daniel 5:17:46 - H NZL
4 FATTORINI Tony 5:23:00 37 H AUS
5 Guise Grant 5:29:41 31 H NZL
6 THOMPSON Greg 5:36:05 60 H NZL
7 DAVIDSON Julian 5:39:13 - H NZL
8 BEAUMONT Michael 5:42:38 - H NZL
9 BELL Terence 5:48:07 32 H AUS
10 Bixley Matt 5:50:36 39 H NZL
11 MUNRO Mitchel 5:51:05 - H NZL
12 BELL Nathan 5:51:07 - H NZL
13 MCLINTOCK Craig 5:51:09 - H NZL
14 Beck Victoria 5:51:28 29 F NZL
15 WICHMAN Dallas 5:52:40 - H NZL
16 DAY Kristian 5:52:56 21 H NZL
17 MEYER Timo 5:54:04 33 H GER
18 LILBURNE John Paul 5:56:09 - H NZL
19 ROBINSON Bernard 5:57:20 39 H NZL
20 MEYER Roland 5:58:37 56 H NZL
21 HEATLEY Dave 6:01:34 50 H NZL
22 Thrower Shane 6:05:52 43 H NZL
23 TREADGOLD Mark 6:06:16 - H NZL
24 COMPSON Doug 6:06:44 49 H NZL
25 HAVERD Vanessa 6:08:03 33 F AUS
26 MARSH Nigel 6:10:14 - H NZL
27 GATES Chris 6:11:26 49 H NZL
28 BORLASE Owen 6:12:26 - H NZL
29 THORNE Neville 6:12:32 - H NZL
30 RODGER Anthony 6:12:56 48 H GBR
31 COGHLAN Sarah 6:13:02 - F NZL
32 AARSEN Rene 6:16:26 49 H NZL
33 COULTER Keiron 6:16:33 34 H GBR
34 KEEN Adam 6:16:46 28 H NZL
35 SMITH Sherman 6:18:28 - H NZL
36 SUTTON Glenn 6:19:29 38 H NZL
37 GRANT Roger 6:20:42 - H NZL
38 REFOY BUTLER Thomas 6:21:50 - H NZL
39 GARANDEL Morgan 6:24:16 35 H FRA
40 LAKE Tyrone 6:24:52 40 H NZL
41 SLATER David 6:27:09 30 H NZL
42 BURCHETT Devern 6:29:53 43 H NZL
43 MACLACHLAN Liam 6:30:10 - H NZL
44 BROAD Mathew 6:30:16 - H NZL
45 HOPPER Megan 6:30:27 - F NZL
46 PITMAN Janet 6:30:50 - F NZL
47 MACDONALD Tom 6:31:27 - H NZL
48 EDKINS Jason 6:31:28 - H NZL
49 JOHNSTON Daniel 6:32:00 - H NZL
50 GEE Jacqui 6:33:59 - F NZL
51 Grieve Dwight 6:34:07 34 H NZL
52 BOSHIER Marcus 6:35:26 - H NZL
53 HELLES Margrethe 6:35:32 - F NZL
54 Faulkner Paul 6:37:19 38 H GBR
55 BONNER Ben 6:37:43 37 H NZL
56 WRIGHT Timothy 6:38:45 33 H NZL
57 CROSLAND Andrew 6:39:45 32 H NZL
58 WALTERS David 6:39:55 40 H NZL
59 BAINBRIDGE Andrew 6:40:17 37 H AUS
60 KELLY Glenn 6:40:35 38 H NZL
61 TARANTO Robert 6:42:27 - H AUS
62 MCCOSH Emma 6:42:59 32 F NZL
63 SHARP Louise 6:43:27 28 F AUS
64 GRANTHAM Mike 6:45:00 - H NZL
65 GLADWELL Paul 6:47:26 45 H AUS
66 Costello Robert 6:47:37 31 H IRL
67 MECKENSTOCK Matthew 6:49:29 25 H AUS
68 Pullar Michael 6:50:29 43 H NZL
69 LEES Michael 6:51:30 - H AUS
70 KENNEDY Megan 6:51:51 28 F NZL
71 MCLEOD Bruce 6:52:02 56 H NZL
72 LILEY James 6:52:09 - H NZL
73 MCFADZIEN Kelly 6:52:25 31 F NZL
74 STRACHAN Douglas 6:52:45 46 H NZL
75 KACOFEGITIS Andreas 6:53:08 - H NZL
76 TOLMAY Mike 6:54:12 25 H NZL
77 DAGG Whitney 6:54:17 - F NZL
78 WARNOCK Jeremy 6:54:17 - H NZL
79 DICKINSON Matthew 6:54:49 23 H NZL
80 Faralla Filippo 6:55:29 43 H RSA
81 KING Greg 6:55:45 38 H NZL
82 LEONARD Bridget 6:55:50 - F NZL
83 LAW Richard 6:56:08 - H NZL
84 MULVEY Richard 6:56:10 - H NZL
85 HARROD Tim 6:56:14 - H NZL
86 MCLEAY Glenn 6:57:28 - H NZL
87 PIENAAR Morne 6:58:04 - H NZL
88 LAWRENCE Michael 6:59:01 38 H NZL
89 CLARKE Josh 7:00:24 - H NZL
90 BLAMPIED Hamish 7:01:32 - H NZL
91 RUNDLE Sue 7:01:32 - F NZL
92 HELM Paul 7:02:13 49 H NZL
93 Taylor Jason 7:03:01 38 H GBR
94 MCCORKINDALE Bryan 7:04:02 59 H NZL
95 MILES Phillip 7:04:22 30 H GBR
96 WHEELER Jason 7:05:13 27 H AUS
97 KOKICH Fiona 7:06:56 - F NZL
98 TAYLOR David 7:10:56 49 H NZL
99 GRAMMER Tim 7:11:12 44 H NZL
100 FRYER Simon 7:11:17 - H NZL
101 THURLOW Greg 7:11:37 - H NZL
102 CORBETT Wayne 7:12:38 - H NZL
103 HILLMAN Scott 7:12:38 42 H NZL
104 MCARA Neil 7:12:57 - H NZL
105 ALLISON Michele 7:15:38 - F NZL
106 HINE Richard 7:15:46 - H NZL
107 HOUSTON Jim 7:15:57 46 H NZL
108 BREBNER Genevieve 7:16:11 - F NZL
109 KELSO Jonathon 7:17:32 - H NZL
110 BORGER Andreas 7:18:09 34 H NZL
111 SPITTAL Jayson 7:18:12 40 H NZL
112 FITZ HERBERT Peter 7:19:10 - H NZL
113 BLACKBURNE Robert 7:20:18 - H NZL
114 RICHARDSON Nigel 7:20:39 37 H NZL
115 TOMPKINS Benedict 7:21:12 - H NZL
116 HOLE Matthew 7:21:43 37 H AUS
117 ROWE Christine 7:22:25 - F NZL
118 NIELSEN Toby 7:23:03 57 H NZL
119 BOULTON Daniel 7:23:26 33 H NZL
120 ROWLEY Kerry 7:23:59 - F NZL
121 JOHNSON Tim 7:24:18 36 H NZL
122 CHAPMAN Chris 7:24:46 32 H NZL
123 SARGENT Ian 7:25:10 52 H AUS
124 PLAISTOWE Vicky 7:26:30 - F NZL
125 Passmore Keith 7:27:34 43 H AUS
126 MCINTYRE Ross 7:27:55 - H NZL
127 TUNA Darren 7:28:34 - H NZL
128 WOODFORD Tracey 7:28:45 35 F NZL
129 MCINTOSH Richard 7:29:33 31 H NZL
130 PAGE Craig 7:29:57 - H NZL
131 HARRISON Nicole 7:29:57 35 F USA
132 KNOWLER Martin 7:30:03 46 H NZL
133 PALMER Rick 7:30:51 42 H NZL
134 COCKBURN Jodi 7:33:31 - F NZL
135 BAKER Grant 7:34:06 - H NZL
136 EGER Andre 7:34:42 31 H NZL
137 LOVISON Davide 7:35:15 - H NZL
138 AMEMIYA Arari 7:35:51 40 H JPN
139 WYLIE Chris 7:35:53 - H NZL
140 BLACKMORE Glenn 7:36:08 - H NZL
141 PRICE Ed 7:36:23 49 H USA
142 MAYEN Kris 7:36:56 - H NZL
143 LEDERGERBER Sabina 7:37:38 - F NZL
144 BONNER Guy 7:38:20 - H NZL
145 FISHER John 7:38:38 52 H NZL
146 MULLIGAN Guy 7:38:49 - H NZL
147 DALZIELL Charles 7:40:03 44 H AUS
148 EVANS Andrew 7:40:07 25 H NZL
149 UNDERWOOD Amanda 7:41:31 34 F AUS
150 STRUGNELL Jessica 7:41:41 - F AUS
151 MORRISON Duanne 7:41:58 - H NZL
152 MILLER Reece 7:42:26 - H NZL
153 LAW Malcolm 7:43:21 51 H NZL
154 AUSTIN Carl 7:43:40 31 H GBR
155 MCGREGOR Angela 7:43:47 - F NZL
156 CAMPBELL Amy 7:43:57 29 F NZL
157 MCINTOSH Madeleine 7:44:20 49 F NZL
158 ROBINSON Simon 7:45:06 40 H NZL
159 STOUT Robert 7:46:46 - H NZL
160 THORNE Brian 7:47:32 - H NZL
161 SPILLER Michael 7:47:43 47 H AUS
162 PLETTS Marcus 7:47:47 38 H NZL
163 Hocking Barrett 7:48:23 30 H NZL
164 MACINTOSH Glenn 7:48:37 - H NZL
165 NEILSON Graham 7:48:41 37 H NZL
166 CUTLER Rodney 7:50:08 44 H AUS
167 SIMPSON Dean 7:51:04 37 H AUS
168 MITCHELL Peter 7:51:20 38 H NZL
169 LOGAN Peter 7:51:21 47 H NZL
170 MCCURDY Aaron 7:51:43 42 H NZL
171 GREER Mike 7:51:52 - H NZL
172 FISHER Craig 7:51:59 - H NZL
173 MOFFAT Chris 7:52:06 - F NZL
174 MORARTY Steve 7:52:23 42 H AUS
175 THORNE Craig 7:52:56 - H NZL
176 DONOVAN Greg 7:53:11 49 H AUS
177 DAVE Mclean 7:53:48 58 H NZL
178 WATSON Tony 7:53:57 45 H NZL
179 SUTCLIFFE Alan 7:54:07 42 H NZL
180 Baillie jeremy 7:54:14 40 H AUS
181 SMITH Murray 7:54:25 48 H NZL
182 HEINE Dan 7:54:54 34 H NZL
183 EYERS Vivien 7:55:33 57 F NZL
184 RUSH Robin 7:55:36 - H NZL
185 TORDA Adrienne 7:56:42 46 F AUS
186 WEST Yvonne 7:57:27 - F NZL
187 ADAMS Peter 7:57:51 44 H NZL
188 MULQUEEN Mark 7:57:51 47 H NZL
189 RIKITI Dom 7:58:00 - H NZL
190 TARRY Mick 7:58:40 48 H NZL
191 MALUSCHNIG Ernie 7:59:25 52 H NZL
192 HAY Nathan 8:00:11 - H NZL
193 FACER Nathan 8:01:15 40 H AUS
194 NEWLANDS John 8:02:07 - H NZL
195 ARNOLD Debra 8:02:52 50 F NZL
196 STEER John 8:02:58 - H AUS
197 BURROW Neil 8:03:04 49 H NZL
198 HANSON Kelvin 8:03:14 48 H NZL
199 AMEMIYA Yuuko 8:05:21 39 F JPN
200 SPRING Helen 8:05:42 - F NZL
201 JACKSON Elizabeth 8:05:45 36 F AUS
202 TAPPER Humphrey 8:06:17 - H NZL
203 FASTIER Adrian 8:06:41 - H NZL
204 LIPSCOMBE Peter 8:07:33 48 H NZL
205 BELL Christopher 8:09:14 29 H AUS
206 COUTTS Grant 8:09:14 - H AUS
207 MCDOWALL Andrew 8:09:58 33 H NZL
208 DAVIDSON Rob 8:11:01 - H NZL
209 HABGOOD Dean 8:11:58 46 H NZL
210 ERNST Gabrielle 8:12:00 - F NZL
211 LYDIARD Natasha 8:12:03 25 F NZL
212 COOKE Susan 8:12:24 44 F NZL
213 HANCOCK Wayne 8:12:35 33 H NZL
214 SCHOONBEE Matt 8:12:58 - H NZL
215 LISTER Mary 8:13:42 - F NZL
216 TODD Karen 8:14:25 35 F AUS
217 MAXWELL Sam 8:15:21 - H NZL
218 TAYLOR Leroy 8:15:25 - H NZL
219 LOWE Eamonn 8:16:04 29 H NZL
220 BELL Robert 8:16:26 60 H AUS
221 MARVIN Glenn 8:17:38 39 H NZL
222 HARRIS Steve 8:18:18 55 H NZL
223 CONRADSON David 8:18:30 40 H NZL
224 KIRKBRIDE Rachael 8:18:52 - F NZL
225 MATSUMOTO Juutarou 8:19:01 27 H JPN
226 MCKEICH Fran 8:19:33 - F NZL
227 OSORIO Paulo 8:19:53 37 H NZL
228 STEPHAN Gort 8:20:02 - H NZL
229 Rigby Mark 8:20:08 46 H NZL
230 KNIGHT Chris 8:20:28 30 H NZL
231 HANSON Helen 8:20:44 - F NZL
232 HOWES David 8:22:04 30 H NZL
233 REID Mark 8:23:12 29 H NZL
234 SMITH Henry 8:23:41 46 H NZL
235 STALLARD Mark 8:24:38 - H NZL
236 LESLIE Roger 8:25:11 56 H NZL
237 DAVIDSON Sarah 8:25:18 18 F NZL
238 Suddaby Matt 8:25:44 39 H NZL
239 LOFFHAGEN Ross 8:25:59 55 H NZL
240 MOORE Brendan 8:26:39 18 H NZL
241 GREEN Yvonne 8:27:55 - F NZL
242 TEMPLETON Jenni 8:27:55 32 F NZL
243 BONIFACE Reuben 8:27:56 - H NZL
244 GOOD Joseph 8:28:35 - H NZL
245 NICOLL Sally 8:28:51 53 F NZL
246 THOMSOM James 8:28:56 - H NZL
247 WILTON Emily 8:29:11 22 F NZL
248 MCDONALD Hamish 8:29:24 - H NZL
249 MICHAEL Hardie 8:29:48 28 H AUS
250 LEMBKE Doreen 8:30:04 - F NZL
251 THORN Jessica 8:30:31 - F NZL
252 COLEMAN Garry 8:31:07 - H NZL
253 ANDRASCHKO Lena 8:31:21 - F NZL
254 COOK Peter 8:31:43 53 H NZL
255 HOWES Holly 8:31:56 - F NZL
256 KRETZER Gareth 8:31:59 - H NZL
257 LANG Simon 8:33:24 22 H NZL
258 SOMMERVILLE Megan 8:33:58 - F NZL
259 Gonzalez Rodriguez Fernando 8:34:45 37 H ESP
260 BROWN Casey 8:35:42 - F NZL
261 JAMIE Russ 8:35:45 33 H NZL
262 HELDON Donna 8:35:56 35 F AUS
263 LYNCH Tim 8:35:57 48 H NZL
264 HADINGHAM Jacqui 8:36:25 44 F RSA
265 GRIFFIN Peter 8:37:26 53 H NZL
266 KELLY Kim 8:37:59 50 F NZL
267 STEVENSON Joanne 8:38:16 37 F NZL
268 STEVENSON Mark 8:38:16 48 H NZL
269 KEAN James 8:38:26 28 H NZL
270 HOLDAWAY Richardx 8:38:37 - H NZL
271 GILBERT Mervyn 8:39:27 - H NZL
272 MCCULLOCH David 8:39:49 52 H AUS
273 REYNARD Neil 8:40:36 37 H NZL
274 COOPER Denis 8:40:54 52 H NZL
275 MCCORKINDALE Janice 8:41:44 56 F NZL
276 WAGHORN Graeme 8:41:52 - H NZL
277 PATTERSON Noel 8:42:09 60 H NZL
278 TAYLOR Grant 8:42:18 - H NZL
279 GUY Mark 8:42:31 38 H NZL
280 BRINSON David 8:43:08 45 H NZL
281 MCALEER Kevin 8:43:29 - H NZL
282 PETCH Paul 8:44:11 - H NZL
283 BROWN Frith 8:44:18 49 F NZL
284 HILL Emma 8:44:26 31 F NZL
285 GALLOWAY Suzanne 8:45:38 - F NZL
286 MUCKLESTON Paul 8:46:01 - H NZL
287 PURVIS Annette 8:46:22 - F NZL
288 AITKEN Andrew 8:46:47 - H NZL
289 WILLIAMSON Greg 8:46:52 - H NZL
290 COSTELLO Teresa 8:46:54 - F NZL
291 KILGALLON Steve 8:47:07 32 H NZL
292 SILCOCK Kevin 8:47:47 - H NZL
293 WILSON Jamie 8:48:34 55 H NZL
294 DAWE Mike 8:48:57 - H NZL
295 SUTHERLAND Craig 8:49:11 - H NZL
296 MOONLIGHT Pammie 8:50:28 - F NZL
297 GOLDIE Andrew 8:50:38 45 H NZL
298 BASHER Kamila 8:50:57 40 F CAN
299 PERTOT Gary 8:51:45 - H AUS
300 FORD Shane 8:51:54 - H NZL
301 ROBERTS Paul 8:52:01 44 H NZL
302 SUTHERLAND Neil 8:52:42 - H NZL
303 NICHOLSON Lynda 8:53:24 32 F NZL
304 BORLASE Brigid 8:54:07 - F NZL
305 GAWITH Sam 8:54:10 - H NZL
306 BELLEW Ruth 8:54:40 60 F NZL
307 MORRIS Margaret 8:54:54 - F NZL
308 CUNNINGHAME Philip 8:55:05 - H NZL
309 ANDREWS Jeffrey 8:55:06 44 H AUS
310 GREGAN Cara 8:55:29 - F NZL
311 CROSSLEY Martyn 8:55:37 - H NZL
312 WILLIAMS Anna 8:57:04 - F NZL
313 COLEMAN Peter 8:57:32 - H NZL
314 EADIE Kim 8:57:55 38 F AUS
315 VAN DER COLFF Rian 8:58:49 - H NZL
316 LAW Sally 9:01:00 47 F NZL
317 ROBERTSON Marcella 9:01:00 - F NZL
318 COCHRANE Podge 9:01:20 - H NZL
319 RAMSAY Scott 9:01:34 - H NZL
320 RAMSAY Phil 9:01:34 - H NZL
321 PEACE Neil 9:01:52 62 H AUS
322 WILLIAMS Graham 9:02:10 57 H NZL
323 ATKINS Graham 9:05:20 - H AUS
324 O SULLIVAN Sean 9:06:10 40 H NZL
325 HARVEY Sonia 9:06:11 - F NZL
326 HARVEY Kevin 9:06:12 55 H NZL
327 CRAUSAZ Steffan 9:06:24 36 H NZL
328 HALLQVIST David 9:08:04 41 H NZL
329 FELLOWES Shane 9:08:30 42 H NZL
330 WILLIAMS Angela 9:08:45 - F NZL
331 WALMSLEY Letty 9:10:43 - F NZL
332 KAY ROGERS Paula 9:11:18 - F NZL
333 MASTERS Euan 9:14:26 - H NZL
334 EDWARDS Morgan 9:14:36 38 H NZL
335 BELL Wayne 9:14:37 - H NZL
336 TUA Maurice 9:14:55 43 H NZL
337 ALLIS Victor 9:15:51 46 H USA
338 THOMAS David 9:15:59 74 H AUS
339 GREEN Richard 9:17:00 35 H NZL
340 SPICE Katie 9:18:22 - F NZL
341 PASCHKE Dominik 9:18:29 - H NZL
342 MCPHERSON Brian 9:18:41 41 H AUS
343 STREAT Elisabet 9:19:15 - F NZL
344 WILKINSON Shane 9:21:35 45 H NZL
345 WILKINSON Peter 9:21:35 46 H NZL
346 WILDE Richard 9:22:21 - H NZL
347 PRESNALL Mark 9:23:24 - H NZL
348 HARRISON Phil 9:23:36 - H NZL
349 Hilling Peter 9:23:57 54 H NZL
350 STUART Graham 9:23:58 54 H NZL
351 LARSEN Adele 9:24:06 - F NZL
352 PINNY Rachel 9:25:05 32 F NZL
353 CARTNER Craig 9:26:58 40 H AUS
354 CUNNINGHAM Trish 9:27:31 - F NZL
355 MCLELLAN Julie 9:27:44 - F NZL
356 BUTSON Christopher 9:28:29 - H AUS
357 NYSSE John 9:28:54 52 H NZL
358 MACNAB Ian 9:28:57 - H CAN
359 FINNERTY Nigel 9:29:11 - H NZL
360 PEARSON Jodi 9:30:12 - F NZL
361 WATANABE Satoru 9:30:36 34 H JPN
362 WHYTE Paul 9:31:26 45 H NZL
363 COLLINS Stephen 9:31:55 30 H GBR
364 ANYOJI Tsukasa 9:32:32 35 H JPN
365 MCFADZIEN Jan 9:32:57 36 F NZL
366 MCINTOSH Raewyn 9:32:57 - F NZL
367 COPELAND Megan 9:33:34 - F NZL
368 EDDIE Alisdair 9:33:38 - H NZL
369 EVEREST Philip 9:34:44 - H NZL
370 LLOYD Anthony 9:35:03 34 H NZL
371 LLOYD Maurice 9:35:03 - H NZL
372 ADAMS Bruce 9:36:21 42 H NZL
373 PETER Hayden 9:37:19 29 H NZL
374 MEYER Valerie 9:38:46 - F NZL
375 PHILLIPS Gary 9:39:04 - H NZL
376 CLEARY Gerard 9:39:34 47 H NZL
377 CALA Antonio 9:40:46 - H NZL
378 SUTHERLAND Amy 9:42:50 - F NZL
379 FISH Alan 9:44:09 58 H NZL
380 CONNOLLY Alan 9:45:27 27 H NZL
381 LUKEY Stephen 9:45:35 43 H AUS
382 ENGLISH Bill 9:45:43 - H NZL
383 PUTTICK Greg 9:46:43 55 H AUS
384 STRINGER Mary 9:46:43 54 F AUS
385 GRAY Shelley 9:46:48 - F NZL
386 GRAY Paul 9:46:48 47 H NZL
387 BYLSMA Esther 9:47:10 - F NZL
388 TANGNEY Stu 9:51:04 - H NZL
389 TAIT Jamie 9:51:05 - H NZL
390 JEWELL Simon 9:51:06 - H NZL
391 DEKARSKI Steven 9:52:41 - H NZL
392 NANDA Matt 9:53:45 - H NZL
393 MCKEICH Bevan 9:54:50 - H NZL
394 BLOOMFIELD Bryan 9:54:50 - H NZL
395 LEONARD Mark 9:56:31 - H NZL
396 THORNE Bev 9:56:41 52 F NZL
397 KENNETT Geoffrey 9:56:43 48 H AUS
398 GUY Gabriella 9:57:01 33 F NZL
399 ADAM Eileen 9:57:33 - F NZL
400 STAUNTON Kate 9:58:42 - F NZL
401 GILLESPIE Karinne 9:58:42 - F NZL
402 ANDREWS Chris 10:00:51 - F NZL
403 CINTER Jo 10:01:24 44 F USA
404 GREGAN John 10:02:38 - H NZL
405 DAVIS Sue 10:05:29 - F NZL
406 SYCAMORE Darryl 10:05:46 - H NZL
407 HAIG Catherine 10:09:02 - F NZL
408 SEATH Chris 10:09:36 - H NZL
409 WEEKS Julie 10:12:27 - F NZL
410 CARTER John 10:12:27 50 H NZL
411 ANDERSON John 10:12:44 40 H USA
412 SHEPARD Donna 10:16:39 - F NZL
413 PEREIRA WRIGHT Rosemarie 10:17:03 - F NZL
414 MCCOLL Sean 10:19:00 - H NZL
415 MORTIMER Amanda 10:20:37 - F NZL
416 ONIONS Vicki 10:20:37 - F NZL
417 PLUNKET Geoff 10:20:56 - H NZL
418 DALBY Peter 10:21:11 44 H NZL
419 GILLESPIE Shiree 10:22:24 - F NZL
420 SOMMERVILLE Andy 10:23:10 - H NZL
421 MARRIOTT Tony 10:25:11 55 H NZL
422 ROBERTS Philippa 10:27:36 - F NZL
423 COGLE Craig 10:29:56 - H NZL
424 KERSE Jim 10:30:04 63 H NZL
425 SMITH Josh 10:30:48 45 H NZL
426 MCKINNEL Kay 10:32:51 - F NZL
427 FIELDES Blair 10:39:50 - H NZL
428 REID Nicola 10:39:50 - F NZL
429 ohira Satomi 10:41:41 49 F JPN
430 MATTHEWS Stevie 10:42:16 - F GBR
431 MCMAHON James 10:43:41 - H NZL
432 KITCHINGMAN Yvonne 10:49:47 - F NZL
433 JURASIN Paul 10:59:27 49 H USA
434 DOUGLAS Mark 11:00:00 - H NZL
435 SCHNEIDER Claudia 11:00:01 40 F NZL
436 GIBBS Megan 11:00:14 - F NZL
437 HAMILTON Julie 11:00:28 51 F NZL
438 BAKER Jacinda 11:03:06 - F NZL
439 KONLECHNER Konrad 11:04:57 - H NZL
440 MOORE Dave 11:05:56 49 H NZL
441 ERICKSON Brian 11:08:42 23 H NZL
442 JOHNSON Sue 11:14:01 47 F NZL
443 DAVIDSON Leigh 11:14:01 - F NZL
444 WILKINS Pam 11:27:13 - F NZL
445 OHIRA Yuichi 11:27:35 - H JPN
446 GEERS Mike 11:34:12 - H NZL
447 TOLICH Martin 11:45:32 - H NZL
448 WILLETT Ray 11:58:00 59 H NZL
449 AKINA Piilani 11:58:21 - F NZL
450 RICHARDSON Darlene 11:58:21 39 F NZL
451 PETT RIDGE Christopher 11:58:21 66 H USA
452 TAYLOR Jan 11:58:21 47 F NZL
453 REID Alan 11:59:01 45 H NZL
454 RUNDLE Nigel 12:13:45 - H NZL
455 HONG Steven 12:13:45 55 H NZL
456 DALTON Craig 12:13:45 - H NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved