Event Information

 Te Anau, New Zealand
01 December 2012

ASICS Kepler Challenge 2012

New Zealand’s Premier Mountain run the Kepler Challenge and Luxmore Grunt take place on the Kepler Track within the Fiordland National Park. The Kepler Track is one of DOC’s Great Walks. It is clearly marked, well graded and easy to follow.

KEPLER CHALLENGE MOUNTAIN RUN

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Armstrong Vajin 4:55:24
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
464;
32 H NZL
2 FATTORINI Tony 4:59:29 38 H AUS
3 LUKES Martin Marty 5:02:56 41 H NZL
4 Schlarb Jason 5:05:06 34 H USA
5 TUCKEY Andrew 5:15:01 36 H AUS
6 MELHUISH Gary 5:25:55 - H NZL
7 COX Martin 5:26:41 43 H GBR
8 HIRSCHFELD Nick 5:32:47 - H NZL
9 DAVIDSON Julian 5:33:29 - H NZL
10 ERICKSON Timothy 5:35:08 - H NZL
11 Guise Grant 5:37:33 32 H NZL
12 MUIR Ruby 5:37:55 21 F NZL
13 AYNSLEY Ben 5:39:03 25 H NZL
14 WOODING Simon 5:41:04 28 H GBR
15 PEPLER Matt 5:43:20 37 H NZL
16 VIANNA Flavio 5:45:13 - H NZL
17 baxter Karl 5:45:21 45 H GBR
18 HELLIWELL Chris 5:47:47 43 H AUS
19 DAY Kristian 5:51:41 22 H NZL
20 HURRING Russell 5:52:17 58 H NZL
21 TREADGOLD Mark 5:52:18 - H NZL
22 SAMS William 5:52:41 - H NZL
23 BARTSCH Bradley 5:53:16 46 H AUS
24 JONES Nathan 5:53:30 56 H NZL
25 BOYLE Granantan 5:56:12 40 H NZL
26 BEAUMONT Michael 5:58:25 37 H NZL
27 GUMMER Matthew 5:58:59 17 H NZL
28 THORNE Neville 5:59:39 - H NZL
29 Rodliffe Michael 6:00:50 33 H NZL
30 WRIGHT Timothy 6:01:04 34 H NZL
31 MCLEOD Malcolm 6:02:05 - H NZL
32 Beck Victoria 6:02:31 30 F NZL
33 TOWN Andrew 6:03:50 - H NZL
34 COULTER Keiron 6:06:04 35 H GBR
35 CRUMPTON Shireen 6:07:41 - F NZL
36 VALLANCE Jasper 6:09:12 35 H AUS
37 RODGER Anthony 6:09:16 49 H GBR
38 Thrower Shane 6:09:24 44 H NZL
39 YEOMAN Anna 6:09:28 27 F NZL
40 DAGG Whitney 6:10:51 - F NZL
41 ABBISS Hugh 6:13:05 - H NZL
42 BYCROFT Nathan 6:13:20 36 H NZL
43 BONNER Guy 6:15:17 - H NZL
44 FUKAZAWA Tarbo 6:16:35 26 H AUS
45 HEATLEY Dave 6:18:07 51 H NZL
46 HAVERD Vanessa 6:18:30 34 F AUS
47 Pullar Michael 6:19:41 44 H NZL
48 BELL Asankita 6:21:28 - H NZL
49 COSTELLO Seamus 6:21:46 - H NZL
50 BONNER Ben 6:23:35 38 H NZL
51 WAREING Mark 6:25:50 51 H NZL
52 HAWKYARD Craig 6:27:30 36 H NZL
53 McAdam Michelle 6:30:03 32 F AUS
54 GARVIE Paul 6:30:40 - H NZL
55 SUTTON Glenn 6:32:30 39 H NZL
56 MARSH Nigel 6:35:09 - H NZL
57 URE James 6:35:15 - H NZL
58 Grieve Dwight 6:35:20 35 H NZL
59 MCCALLUM Ian 6:35:54 - H NZL
60 BRIGNULL Lisa 6:39:23 38 F NZL
61 NIVEN Louis 6:40:33 - H NZL
61 SCHENK Arjan 6:40:33 40 H NED
63 HEYDON Mike 6:40:48 34 H NZL
64 BURCHETT Devern 6:41:19 44 H NZL
65 HEIJNEN Ivor 6:41:30 - H NZL
66 THURLOW Greg 6:41:46 - H NZL
67 DICKINSON Matthew 6:42:17 24 H NZL
68 JARVIS Robert 6:42:43 46 H NZL
69 LEE Brendan 6:43:54 26 H HKG
70 WOODFORD Tracey 6:44:04 36 F NZL
71 SUTTON Harley 6:45:17 - H NZL
72 HORROCKS Chris 6:47:10 - H NZL
73 COWLEY Richard 6:48:07 30 H NZL
74 MYERS DALY Nelson 6:48:14 19 H NZL
75 Potter Alan 6:49:28 44 H NZL
76 BRINSON David 6:49:30 46 H NZL
77 Bixley Matt 6:49:35 40 H NZL
78 WILKINSON Peter 6:50:24 47 H NZL
79 MARSHALL Billie 6:51:31 47 F NZL
80 MCCORKINDALE Bryan 6:51:38 60 H NZL
81 TRAVERS Hamish 6:52:01 44 H NZL
82 HODGES Ryan 6:52:17 26 H NZL
83 ALTON Tom 6:52:53 - H NZL
84 ELLWOOD Brian 6:53:03 39 H NZL
85 WALTERS David 6:53:21 41 H NZL
86 DICKIE Ben 6:55:36 - H NZL
87 HELM Paul 6:55:47 50 H NZL
88 MERWOOD Jon 6:56:01 44 H NZL
89 KING Blair 6:56:14 - H NZL
90 HARCOMBE James 6:56:21 47 H NZL
91 BLANTON Sean 6:58:30 26 H USA
92 MICHAEL Hardie 6:58:38 29 H AUS
93 HILLMAN Scott 6:59:02 43 H NZL
94 BENT Stuart 7:00:13 42 H NZL
95 WILLIAMS Jono 7:00:59 - H NZL
96 CHARLES Thomas 7:01:47 32 H FRA
97 MEFFAN Brendan 7:02:30 29 H NZL
97 RUTHERFORD James 7:02:30 31 H NZL
99 DALLEY Paul 7:03:22 39 H NZL
100 INGLIS Imogen 7:03:40 - F NZL
101 MCSORILEY Kelly 7:04:09 - H NZL
102 Noall Gary 7:04:14 39 H AUS
103 DUNN Mike 7:05:13 42 H NZL
104 NOLAN Charlie 7:05:21 26 H IRL
105 GOTTSCHALK KATRIN 7:07:12 34 F GER
106 KOYAUCHI Manabu 7:10:02 34 H JPN
107 UENO Tomoko 7:10:25 29 F JPN
108 TOLMAY Mike 7:11:29 26 H NZL
109 CORBETT Wayne 7:12:37 - H NZL
110 LAW Malcolm 7:13:52 52 H NZL
111 PEARSON Rose 7:14:02 23 F NZL
112 WARDLE Peter 7:14:14 - H NZL
113 VERBURG Piet 7:15:54 - H NZL
114 SLINGER Ross 7:16:07 - H NZL
115 SHARP Louise 7:16:17 29 F AUS
116 HOUGHTON Peter 7:16:53 46 H NZL
117 PALMER Rick 7:18:05 43 H NZL
118 LAWSON Megan 7:18:15 35 F USA
119 ARMSTRONG Prasasta 7:18:55 30 F NZL
120 RICHARDSON Nigel 7:19:27 38 H NZL
121 BLAIR Phillip 7:19:40 32 H NZL
122 PRALONG Jodie 7:20:27 35 F SUI
123 SPITTAL Jayson 7:22:59 41 H NZL
124 MURPHY Simon 7:23:49 - H NZL
125 CONCHIE Seonaigh 7:24:51 - F NZL
126 Philpott Gary 7:24:59 43 H NZL
127 tsutomu Iwasaki 7:25:38 45 H JPN
128 MCINTOSH Madeleine 7:25:43 50 F NZL
128 MCINTOSH Richard 7:25:43 32 H NZL
130 BAINBRIDGE Andrew 7:26:10 38 H AUS
131 SCHURR Ben 7:26:16 - H NZL
132 HARRISON Nicole 7:26:36 36 F USA
133 Rigby Mark 7:26:46 47 H NZL
134 NIELSEN Toby 7:27:48 58 H NZL
135 BRAAKSMA Steph 7:27:55 - F NZL
136 CSORGO Lilla 7:28:09 45 F NZL
137 YEE Greg 7:28:28 34 H NZL
138 PRINCE Russell 7:30:17 57 H NZL
139 GILKISON Nigel 7:30:20 - H NZL
140 INGRAM Ross 7:30:25 - H NZL
141 ROWE Christine 7:30:39 - F NZL
142 Passmore Keith 7:30:54 44 H AUS
143 GILLESPIE Andrew 7:31:22 46 H NZL
144 MOFFAT Chris 7:32:19 - F NZL
145 PANAPA Sonia 7:32:48 - F NZL
146 SALISBURY Robert 7:34:28 - H NZL
147 HALL Peter 7:34:37 57 H AUS
148 WHEELER Jason 7:36:22 28 H AUS
149 GOODHEW Philip 7:36:41 49 H AUS
150 LEI Sarah 7:36:50 37 F NZL
151 WILSON Andrew 7:37:13 45 H NZL
152 NASH Sally 7:37:56 27 F NZL
153 MARSHALL Andy 7:38:08 45 H GBR
154 MILLER Reece 7:38:16 - H NZL
155 PECK Chris 7:39:07 36 H USA
156 MAVOR David 7:39:18 - H NZL
157 LYNN Jade (Dharbhasana) 7:39:21 36 H NZL
158 COOPER Harry 7:39:32 - H NZL
158 LONG Anthony 7:39:32 43 H NZL
158 MERWOOD Jon Ii 7:39:32 - H NZL
161 RUNDLE Sue 7:40:05 52 F NZL
162 CHAPPLE Anthony 7:40:45 - H NZL
163 SUTTON Darryl 7:41:53 - H NZL
164 ROWLEY Kerry 7:43:02 - F NZL
165 PARKIN Geoff 7:43:05 - H NZL
166 Mulock Amanda 7:43:16 30 F CAN
167 HARRIS Steve 7:43:50 56 H NZL
168 MILLER Lachlan 7:44:09 39 H AUS
169 BREEN Peter 7:44:32 - H NZL
170 COOPER Denis 7:45:35 53 H NZL
171 BURROW Neil 7:45:37 50 H NZL
172 BROWN Phillip 7:47:31 51 H USA
173 NORRIS Greg 7:48:09 43 H NZL
174 MORRISON Duanne 7:48:28 - H NZL
175 LEDERGERBER Sabina 7:48:59 - F NZL
176 BRANDON Kurt 7:50:12 - H NZL
177 PEACH Elouise 7:50:16 38 F AUS
178 HUSSEY Eddie 7:50:27 35 H IRL
179 RIKITI Dom 7:51:21 - H NZL
180 WIGHT Hunter 7:51:39 - H NZL
181 WRIGHT Sarah 7:52:22 35 F GBR
182 COWLRICK Sacha 7:52:33 37 F NZL
183 LAW Richard 7:52:54 - H NZL
184 INGLIS Grahame 7:53:18 - H NZL
185 HOLE Matthew 7:53:36 38 H AUS
186 TINKER Carl 7:54:18 - H NZL
187 LAMBERT Gavin 7:54:34 - H NZL
188 NICHOLSON Brent 7:55:12 - H NZL
189 BRISCOE Judith 7:55:15 49 F AUS
190 HARVEY Paul 7:56:09 60 H NZL
191 HALL Bruce 7:56:58 41 H GBR
192 VLEMMIX Stijn 7:57:22 30 H NED
193 REUTTER Natalie 7:57:33 28 F GER
194 MAY Elisha 7:58:49 - F NZL
195 FOUHY Helen 7:59:31 - F NZL
196 Shadbolt Jane 8:00:13 35 F AUS
197 GIBB Michael 8:00:33 25 H NZL
198 TOLRA Sam 8:02:02 - H NZL
199 BERGER Craig 8:02:19 38 H AUS
200 RHODES Steven 8:02:56 - H NZL
201 ERNST Gabrielle 8:04:35 - F NZL
202 HILL Emma 8:04:40 32 F NZL
203 READER Paul 8:06:52 47 H GBR
204 JUMA ROSS Jason 8:07:46 - H AUS
205 HANSON Kelvin 8:08:16 49 H NZL
206 RUSH Rob 8:08:33 - H NZL
207 O MALLEY Martin 8:08:49 43 H NZL
208 FACER Nathan 8:09:04 41 H AUS
209 CAREY Aaron (Tallaja) 8:09:24 37 H NZL
210 ROWSE Owen 8:10:24 - H NZL
211 STALLARD Kirsten 8:10:50 - F NZL
212 HAMILTON Stewart 8:11:08 - H NZL
213 ARNOLD Debra 8:11:24 51 F NZL
214 ROBINSON Kelly 8:11:46 35 F NZL
215 TEMPLETON Jenni 8:12:30 33 F NZL
216 HART Mike 8:12:49 33 H NZL
217 CHAPMAN Chris 8:13:29 33 H NZL
218 FARNWORTH Richard 8:14:31 - H NZL
219 GREY June 8:15:03 - F NZL
220 SKOROPADA Kevin 8:15:04 - H NZL
221 BELL Robert 8:15:23 61 H AUS
222 NICOLL Sally 8:15:35 54 F NZL
223 HOLMES Hayden 8:15:58 33 H NZL
224 THOMAS Bob 8:16:10 - H NZL
225 LANG Simon 8:16:41 23 H NZL
226 LUXFORD Emma 8:18:24 - F NZL
227 BROWN Casey 8:19:06 - F NZL
228 POLLARD Matt 8:19:17 - H NZL
229 OBERLIN BROWN Peter 8:19:55 - H NZL
230 TAYLOR Leroy 8:20:04 - H NZL
231 BRIGNULL Lee 8:20:39 - H NZL
232 ROBERTS Guy 8:20:47 45 H AUS
233 TARRY Michael Alexei 8:21:44 49 H NZL
234 MORTON Gareth 8:21:47 39 H NZL
235 MITCHELL Peter 8:21:54 37 H USA
236 MURRAY Karen 8:22:07 35 F USA
237 MASSE Brigitte 8:22:17 45 F NZL
238 SILCOCK Kevin 8:23:01 - H NZL
239 BLACKBURNE Robert 8:24:18 - H NZL
240 PRICE Sally 8:24:53 - F NZL
241 GILBERT Mervyn 8:25:04 - H NZL
242 KIRKBRIDE Rachael 8:25:13 - F NZL
243 ABRAHAMS Lucy 8:25:21 - F NZL
244 WILLIS Campbell 8:25:35 37 H AUS
245 MACDONALD Hamish 8:25:46 41 H GBR
246 SYME Reuben 8:27:26 42 H NZL
247 GARDINER Hamish 8:28:22 - H NZL
248 LICHTENSTEIN Tim 8:29:00 49 H NZL
249 GUISE Jane 8:29:55 32 F NZL
250 THOMAS Josh 8:30:50 - H NZL
250 VAN WOERDEN Martin 8:30:50 - H NZL
252 OWLES Samantha 8:30:51 34 F NZL
252 PHIPPS Hilary 8:30:51 - F NZL
254 NEWLANDS John 8:31:01 - H NZL
255 LIDDELL Justin 8:31:22 - H NZL
256 MCGOWAN Reece 8:31:25 - H NZL
257 MCCULLOCH David 8:32:55 53 H AUS
258 PATERSON Graham 8:33:39 - H NZL
259 MCLEOD Graeme 8:33:44 45 H AUS
260 FLEMING Alison 8:34:22 49 F NZL
261 GARDINER Gorsetrack 8:35:30 - H NZL
262 FLETCHER Richard 8:35:49 48 H NZL
263 HUNTLEY Simon 8:36:24 46 H NZL
264 TODD Karen 8:36:44 36 F AUS
265 ANDRASCHKO Lena 8:37:09 - F NZL
266 JOSA Erika 8:37:16 - F NZL
267 SYMON Reon 8:37:52 40 H NZL
268 COATES Jeremy 8:38:11 - H NZL
269 Cooke Ryan 8:38:36 39 H NZL
269 WEIGHT Jeremy 8:38:36 34 H AUS
271 GECAN Marija 8:39:31 - F NZL
272 DE LAUTOUR David 8:39:34 30 H USA
273 COSTELLO Teresa 8:39:42 - F NZL
274 THOMAS Dave 8:39:50 58 H USA
275 THOMSON James 8:40:06 44 H NZL
276 SPANGL Jurgen 8:40:26 39 H AUT
277 LAW Sally 8:40:28 48 F NZL
278 BAXTER James 8:40:40 61 H NZL
279 WILLIAMS Mark 8:42:48 38 H AUS
280 WILSON Kristen 8:42:50 23 F NZL
281 MCLEOD David 8:43:33 - H AUS
282 AMBRIDGE Mark 8:43:55 45 H NZL
283 BLOMFIELD Deborah 8:44:41 51 F NZL
284 DEARSLY Simon 8:44:49 - H NZL
284 PLATT Steve 8:44:49 58 H GBR
284 STAINES Carlene 8:44:49 42 F NZL
287 DEAN Glenn 8:45:01 - H NZL
288 ADAMS Bruce 8:45:05 43 H NZL
289 STUART Michael 8:45:20 31 H NZL
290 MCCORKINDALE Janice 8:45:37 57 F NZL
291 Came Sharron 8:46:01 47 F NZL
292 HENDERSON Roger 8:46:07 47 H NZL
293 MCKEAGE Bronwyn 8:46:22 40 F NZL
293 MUCKLESTON Paul 8:46:22 - H NZL
295 RAMSAY Phil 8:46:32 - H NZL
295 SUTHERLAND Craig 8:46:32 - H NZL
297 EATO Chris 8:46:37 54 H NZL
298 HANSON Helen 8:48:25 - F NZL
299 WILLIAMS Anna 8:49:39 - F NZL
300 SHIRLEY Allison 8:49:59 - F NZL
301 MORRISON Michael 8:50:03 58 H NZL
302 WATTS Amy 8:50:12 29 F NZL
302 WILLIAMS Graham 8:50:12 58 H NZL
304 BECK Susan 8:50:14 45 F AUS
305 BELLEW Ruth 8:51:06 61 F NZL
306 PETER Hayden 8:51:22 30 H NZL
307 STEELE Tom 8:52:12 - H AUS
308 WILTON Emily 8:52:13 23 F NZL
309 MCILRAITH James 8:52:25 39 H NZL
310 SHARPE Tony 8:52:42 49 H NZL
311 BUCHANAN Karl 8:53:09 - H NZL
312 ANDERSON Matt 8:53:27 54 H USA
313 HARVEY Sonia 8:53:35 - F NZL
314 THOMPSON Emma 8:55:01 33 F NZL
315 WENSLEY Greg 8:55:11 - H NZL
316 FINNERTY Nigel 8:55:58 - H NZL
317 HOLDAWAY Richard 8:58:04 - H NZL
317 LISTER Mary 8:58:04 - F NZL
319 CRAZYCHICK Ewa 8:59:29 - F NZL
319 O CONNOR Brent 8:59:29 - H NZL
321 HOPE Jarrod 8:59:50 - H NZL
322 FORD Shane 9:02:29 - H NZL
323 BUTTAR Rachael 9:02:38 34 F NZL
324 CROSS Jamie 9:02:41 40 H NZL
325 SMITH Ben 9:03:15 31 H GBR
326 LACOUA Olivier 9:03:51 42 H NZL
327 Hardy Sue 9:05:02 50 F NZL
328 KELLY Kim 9:05:32 51 F NZL
328 MCARA Nic 9:05:32 - F NZL
330 SIMPSON Jeremy 9:06:05 - H NZL
331 EVEREST Phillip 9:08:46 53 H NZL
332 FOYLE Kevin 9:09:01 50 H NZL
333 COOPER Charles 9:09:16 38 H NZL
334 DAWE Mike 9:09:31 - H NZL
335 WATT Micheal 9:09:35 - H NZL
336 WHYTE Paul 9:10:43 46 H NZL
337 ENCARNACION Deo 9:10:52 42 H PHI
338 THOMPSON Jess 9:10:55 - F NZL
339 FAIRBAIRN Kate 9:10:59 - F NZL
340 HITCHEN Kate 9:11:00 - F NZL
341 STANLEY Andrew 9:11:19 42 H NZL
342 SMITH Steve 9:12:38 33 H CAN
343 NYSSE John 9:12:56 53 H NZL
344 LADEFOGED Ulrich 9:12:57 40 H DEN
345 BROWN Frith 9:13:00 50 F NZL
346 STREAT Elisabet 9:13:08 - F NZL
347 SCHULTZE Karen 9:13:19 - F NZL
348 CAVANAGH Meghan 9:13:51 - F GBR
349 HASLETT Aaron 9:13:58 - H NZL
350 COULL Paul 9:14:22 56 H AUS
351 MATHIESON Peter 9:14:57 - H NZL
352 WALMSLEY Letty 9:15:12 - F NZL
353 BENNETT Grant 9:16:04 46 H NZL
354 BOOMER Katherine 9:16:08 43 F NZL
355 ROE Andrew 9:16:34 47 H NZL
356 GRAHAM Angela 9:16:57 28 F NZL
357 LOFFHAGEN Ross 9:17:08 56 H NZL
358 MASTERS Euan 9:18:01 - H NZL
359 EDWARDS Morgan 9:18:02 39 H NZL
360 WILKINSON Mike 9:18:04 40 H USA
361 JONES David 9:18:13 36 H AUS
362 WALTON Greg 9:18:32 27 H NZL
363 GAWITH Sam 9:20:30 - H NZL
364 BONURA Andy 9:20:48 - H USA
365 BLISS Spencer 9:21:07 - H NZL
366 SCHEFER Steve 9:21:20 - H NZL
367 SEATH Chris 9:21:56 - H NZL
368 MOYLE Keri 9:22:01 - F NZL
369 BONIFACE Reuben 9:22:52 - H NZL
370 MASTERS Sarah 9:24:22 - F NZL
371 DAVIS Sue 9:24:49 - F NZL
372 SAHAGIAN Sara 9:24:50 - F NZL
373 TAYLOR Grant 9:27:15 - H NZL
374 GORDON Darryn 9:27:20 - H NZL
375 TUNSTALL Denise 9:27:23 - F GBR
376 PENSON Joel 9:28:12 - H AUS
377 Christiansen Glen 9:28:19 37 H NZL
378 MARSHALL Susan 9:28:29 28 F NZL
379 PATTERSON Noel 9:29:44 61 H NZL
380 SCOTT Graeme 9:31:01 49 H NZL
381 JOHNSTON Merv 9:31:51 - H NZL
382 WILSON Jamie 9:32:27 56 H NZL
383 CARTER Aaron 9:33:15 40 H NZL
383 HALVORSON Stephen 9:33:15 49 H USA
385 OLLERENSHAW Sue 9:34:18 - F NZL
386 HABGOOD Dean 9:34:47 47 H NZL
387 SUTHERLAND Neil 9:35:58 - H NZL
388 COPELAND Megan 9:38:49 - F NZL
389 HARVEY Kevin 9:40:34 56 H NZL
390 BYLSMA Esther 9:40:58 - F NZL
391 NEWELL Damian 9:44:12 - H NZL
391 PHILLIPS Gary 9:44:12 - H NZL
393 VAN LATHUM Lynley 9:46:52 - F AUS
394 CONWAY Alison 9:47:12 - F NZL
394 MACFARLANE Andrew 9:47:12 30 H NZL
396 WARD Jenny 9:52:43 33 F NZL
397 THOMSON Fergus 9:52:44 - H NZL
398 LANGENKAMP Matthew 9:52:48 45 H NZL
399 GORDON Paul 9:53:22 36 H GBR
400 BOIARKINA Svetlana 9:54:13 - F NZL
401 RODGER Craig 9:54:16 - H NZL
402 LUI Marco 9:55:26 27 H HKG
402 YUI Monami 9:55:26 28 F JPN
404 SUN David 9:55:35 46 H HKG
405 WEBB Malcolm 9:56:06 51 H NZL
406 Hilling Peter 9:56:49 55 H NZL
407 PRENDERGAST Helen 9:57:18 - F NZL
408 FULLER Jeff 9:57:24 60 H USA
409 Candy Dave 9:58:35 48 H NZL
410 KIRKMAN Gary 9:59:16 - H NZL
411 WOLFF Warren 10:00:10 - H USA
412 ST. MARTIN Leena 10:00:43 - F NZL
413 PALMERLEE April 10:01:27 44 F USA
414 ADAM Eileen 10:01:46 - F NZL
415 BOND Grant 10:01:47 - H NZL
416 MCCOLL Sean 10:01:58 - H NZL
417 LEWIS Christopher John 10:03:29 58 H GBR
418 MACGREGOR Jim 10:04:41 - H NZL
419 PHILIPS Bruce 10:04:54 - H NZL
420 WILKINS Donna 10:05:39 - F NZL
421 ALLEN Paula 10:08:42 - F AUS
422 Paton Croydon 10:10:57 42 H NZL
423 THORNE Bev 10:17:53 53 F NZL
424 GRIFFIN Peter 10:20:45 54 H NZL
425 SUTHERLAND Amy 10:21:50 - F NZL
426 BOLT Jeremy 10:22:50 42 H USA
427 LISZEWSKI Andrea 10:22:51 43 F USA
428 APPLIN Rupert 10:23:42 - H NZL
429 HAIG Catherine 10:24:10 - F NZL
430 ERICKSON Brian 10:24:29 24 H NZL
431 SPICE Katie 10:33:05 - F NZL
432 HICKLING Sally 10:33:07 - F NZL
433 FREI Dalila 10:38:58 56 F USA
434 WOOD Kelly 10:39:29 27 F AUS
435 RICHARDS Cate 10:39:39 - F NZL
436 GIBBS Megan 10:49:41 - F NZL
437 NICHOLL Emma 10:49:45 - F NZL
438 PETT RIDGE Christopher 10:52:25 67 H USA
439 O FLAHERTY Nicholas 10:55:35 - H NZL
440 BRADLEY Peter 10:56:12 - H NZL
441 HERLIHY Ben 10:59:42 - H NZL
442 HAMILTON Julie 11:00:14 52 F NZL
443 HANSEN Phillip 11:00:20 58 H NZL
444 ARIYOSHI Hiroto 11:11:24 - H JPN
445 JOHNSON Sue 11:11:25 48 F NZL
446 RAE Jillian 11:11:42 - F NZL
447 REID Alan 11:12:09 46 H NZL
448 SALHI Rachel 11:13:18 42 F USA
449 SCHASBERGER Paula 11:17:12 - F USA
450 INGRAM Stewart 11:17:53 61 H GBR
451 KERSE Jim 11:23:43 64 H NZL
452 MCDERMOTT Mike 11:23:53 - H AUS
453 WARR Trevor 11:26:50 - H AUS
454 BAPTIST Stephen 11:26:57 - H NZL
454 GEERS Mike 11:26:57 - H NZL
456 SHEPPARD Brian 11:38:04 - H NZL
457 GREEN Wayne 11:38:24 41 H NZL
458 TUMMALAPALLI Sunita 11:39:29 44 F IND
459 JUDSON Graeme 11:42:32 - H NZL
460 SCHNEIDER Claudia 11:46:10 41 F NZL
461 REID Nicola 11:47:37 - F NZL
462 WESTPHAL Klaus 11:48:10 54 H GER
463 SHEEHY Barrie 11:53:48 - H NZL
464 DOUGLAS Mark 11:59:59 - H NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved