Event Information

 Te Anau, New Zealand
07 December 2013

ASICS Kepler Challenge 2013

New Zealand’s Premier Mountain run the Kepler Challenge and Luxmore Grunt take place on the Kepler Track within the Fiordland National Park. The Kepler Track is one of DOC’s Great Walks. It is clearly marked, well graded and easy to follow.

KEPLER CHALLENGE MOUNTAIN RUN

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 DENT Martin 4:33:37
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
449;
34 H AUS
2 Armstrong Vajin 4:55:17 33 H NZL
3 WALKER Rowan 5:09:31 43 H AUS
4 LUKES Martin Marty 5:16:21 42 H NZL
5 GREEN Mark 5:18:14 40 H NZL
6 Guise Grant 5:27:20 33 H NZL
7 WINSBURY John 5:35:47 38 H AUS
8 GREEN Simon 5:36:05 38 H GBR
9 PIDCOCK Laurence 5:38:06 - H NZL
10 HOLDEN Cameron 5:42:38 22 H NZL
11 AYNSLEY Ben 5:42:55 26 H NZL
12 MUIR Ruby 5:45:02 22 F NZL
13 MOORE Dan 5:45:06 39 H NZL
14 DAY Kristian 5:45:35 23 H NZL
15 JONES Nathan 5:46:21 57 H NZL
16 PEPLER Matt 5:48:08 38 H NZL
17 FLEMING Hamish 5:48:33 - H NZL
18 WOODING Simon 5:49:48 29 H GBR
19 YU John 5:50:42 - H NZL
20 MACDONALD Tom 5:53:12 - H NZL
21 Timothy Paul 5:56:19 30 H NZL
22 WRIGHT Timothy 5:59:11 35 H NZL
23 BARTSCH Bradley 6:01:37 47 H AUS
24 DAGG Whitney 6:03:05 - F NZL
25 Pullar Michael 6:06:47 45 H NZL
26 MELHUISH Gary 6:06:49 - H NZL
27 OLDS Peter 6:07:27 - H NZL
28 GREYLING Christiaan 6:07:44 29 H RSA
29 CROSWELLER Huw 6:08:40 31 H NZL
30 SLATER David 6:09:24 32 H NZL
31 GRANT Roger 6:09:29 - H NZL
32 MEADE Kelvin 6:11:22 34 H NZL
33 BEAUMONT Michael 6:14:37 38 H NZL
34 KETTLES Dave 6:16:17 - H NZL
35 THURLOW Ben 6:19:30 - H NZL
36 BEAUMONT Jean 6:21:09 49 F NZL
37 Grieve Dwight 6:22:36 36 H NZL
38 MCLEOD Malcolm 6:24:43 - H NZL
39 COSTELLO Seamus 6:24:44 - H NZL
40 BONNER Guy 6:25:03 - H NZL
41 ADAMS Mark 6:25:07 50 H NZL
42 BYCROFT Nathan 6:25:59 37 H NZL
43 Thrower Shane 6:26:06 45 H NZL
44 NUTTALL Luke 6:26:35 30 H AUS
45 KELLY Glenn 6:27:04 40 H NZL
46 Coghlan Richard 6:29:39 41 H NZL
47 Tuffery Dawn 6:30:02 31 F NZL
48 GREYLING Landie 6:31:02 29 F RSA
49 HILLIARD Richard 6:33:34 - H NZL
50 PARDUE KAMI 6:34:38 47 F USA
51 FIST Andrew 6:35:36 - H USA
52 Fawkes Nathan 6:39:11 30 H AUS
53 SHELTON Alastair 6:40:03 34 H NZL
54 ERVING Gary 6:40:08 - H NZL
55 BONNER Ben 6:40:54 39 H NZL
56 SMITH Mark 6:41:35 32 H GBR
57 Bixley Matt 6:43:33 41 H NZL
58 Taylor Jason 6:44:01 40 H GBR
59 CHASTAIN Michael 6:44:37 47 H USA
60 MACIC Chris 6:45:33 - H NZL
61 BEECHE David 6:45:48 - H NZL
62 MOONEY Shaun 6:46:09 43 H AUS
63 CRUMPTON Shireen 6:47:49 - F NZL
64 YEE Greg 6:48:21 35 H NZL
65 HOLMES Jeremy 6:49:26 - H NZL
66 VIANNA Flavio 6:50:25 - H NZL
67 MURTAGH Daniel 6:52:18 - H NZL
68 HELM Paul 6:52:48 51 H NZL
69 DUNNETT Craig 6:54:26 39 H NZL
70 CAMPBELL Glenn 6:56:10 44 H GBR
71 MELCHIORI Tristan 6:56:16 31 H AUS
72 PLUNKET Casey 6:56:17 - H NZL
73 HONG Keith 6:56:25 36 H SGP
74 GRAY Darryl 6:56:44 - H NZL
75 O LEARY Oliver 6:58:43 - H NZL
76 CALDER Paul 6:59:42 - H NZL
77 GARDNER Jamie 7:01:11 - H NZL
78 LYNDON Tim 7:01:49 30 H AUS
79 RAMAGE Wayne 7:02:35 - H NZL
80 Bruins Robyn 7:04:49 30 F AUS
81 LESLIE Stephen 7:05:09 - H NZL
82 SHAW Jeremiah 7:05:42 - H NZL
83 MELCHIORI Chantele 7:06:52 31 F AUS
84 BANKS Gareth 7:07:17 40 H AUS
85 CARRIVICK Jonathon 7:07:20 - H GBR
86 PALMER Rick 7:07:30 44 H NZL
87 PENNINGTON Michael 7:07:36 - H NZL
88 O REILLY Mark 7:08:01 46 H NZL
89 SYMON Reon 7:08:48 41 H NZL
90 HAY Nathan 7:09:39 - H NZL
91 KENNARD Steven 7:09:52 - H NZL
92 SPITTAL Jayson 7:10:04 42 H NZL
93 COCKS Hamish 7:10:10 - H NZL
94 BARTON Doug 7:10:25 40 H CAN
95 BRAAKSMA Adrian 7:11:52 - H NZL
96 MEFFAN Brendan 7:11:53 30 H NZL
97 GEE Jacqui 7:12:04 - F NZL
98 CHADWICK Robert 7:12:44 - H NZL
99 MACMILLAN ARMSTRONG James 7:13:04 - H NZL
100 SUTTON Darryl 7:13:06 - H NZL
101 REID Paul 7:13:23 - H NZL
102 JENNINGS Caleb 7:13:31 26 H NZL
103 ROWE Christine 7:14:11 - F NZL
104 YOUNG Richard 7:14:33 50 H NZL
105 BRINSON David 7:15:23 47 H NZL
106 HOUGHTON Peter 7:17:44 47 H NZL
107 MERWOOD John 7:18:08 - H NZL
108 MITHEN Anthony 7:19:17 - H AUS
109 VAN EMMERIK Cor 7:19:40 40 H NED
110 INGRAM Ross 7:20:16 - H NZL
111 GOOD Jason 7:21:21 - H NZL
112 RICHARDSON Shaun 7:22:29 42 H NZL
113 LAW Malcolm 7:22:47 53 H NZL
114 MCDONALD Ken 7:22:59 - H NZL
115 GILLARD Wayne 7:24:57 46 H NZL
116 CSORGO Lilla 7:25:20 46 F NZL
117 PRESTON Tony 7:25:50 - H NZL
118 MCINTOSH Richard 7:26:07 33 H NZL
119 REDMOND Daniel 7:26:15 - H NZL
120 HOUSTON Keri 7:26:35 - F NZL
121 OVERTON Sally 7:26:47 32 F NZL
122 CORADINE Brett 7:27:08 - H NZL
123 HARRE Graeme 7:27:42 46 H NZL
124 WALKER Ashley 7:27:51 29 F USA
125 GILKISON Nigel 7:28:01 - H NZL
126 Rigby Mark 7:30:30 48 H NZL
127 LYONS Benjamin 7:31:17 37 H AUS
128 DEPPER Shawn 7:32:23 - H AUS
129 DAVE Mclean 7:32:40 60 H NZL
130 LEETE Nicola 7:32:54 - F NZL
131 SYME Reuben 7:33:58 43 H NZL
132 APABLAZA Victoria 7:35:05 29 F CHI
133 PERTOT Russell 7:36:13 38 H AUS
134 Walsh Maria 7:36:20 24 F IRL
135 ROSS Blair 7:36:36 - H NZL
136 LEARY Richard 7:36:40 34 H NZL
137 RIORDAN Matt 7:36:46 - H NZL
138 HASTIE Grant 7:36:59 - H NZL
139 MCEWEN Angela 7:37:17 - F NZL
140 WILKINSON Peter 7:37:35 48 H NZL
141 SHIPTON Tania 7:38:30 - F AUS
142 MUIR Tori 7:38:47 - H NZL
143 CAMERON Ben 7:39:17 - H AUS
144 MAVOR David 7:41:08 - H NZL
145 GOODHEW Philip 7:41:50 50 H AUS
146 MAYSTON Tim 7:42:32 - H NZL
147 SHRIMPTON Blair 7:42:50 - H NZL
148 BARNES Heather 7:43:36 33 F NZL
149 KING Timothy 7:43:41 47 H NZL
150 CHILDERHOUSE Chris 7:43:53 - H NZL
151 HARCOMBE James 7:44:20 48 H NZL
151 TOOMEY Georgina 7:44:20 - F NZL
153 CRANSTON Sadie 7:45:16 38 F AUS
154 PRICE Sally 7:45:19 - F NZL
155 FLETCHER Mark 7:45:56 33 H NZL
156 TREE Mark 7:46:43 - H NZL
157 MCINTOSH Madeleine 7:47:49 51 F NZL
158 THOMAS Josh 7:48:22 - H NZL
159 MEYER Isak 7:49:30 - H AUS
160 DONOHUE Maria 7:49:56 33 F AUS
161 ADAMS Rebecca 7:50:22 33 F NZL
162 BROWN Casey 7:50:46 - F NZL
163 LEITH Kevin 7:50:56 43 H NZL
163 TURNBULL Blair 7:50:56 43 H NZL
165 BREMNER Robert 7:51:04 - H NZL
166 MCILRATH James 7:51:09 - H NZL
166 ROSSITER Philip 7:51:09 - H NZL
168 PEMBERTON James 7:51:13 - H NZL
169 MATHIESEN Stewart 7:52:15 61 H NZL
170 HASTIE Wayne 7:53:04 - H NZL
171 COATES Jeremy 7:54:07 - H NZL
172 PENGELLY Nigel 7:54:19 - H NZL
173 LARSEN Dot 7:54:24 - F NZL
174 MCLEAY Glenn 7:55:13 - H NZL
175 BUCHANAN Karl 7:55:14 - H NZL
176 SLOAN Patricia 7:55:25 47 F NZL
177 SANSON Esther 7:55:33 - F NZL
178 BENNETT Tony 7:55:50 44 H GBR
179 MORRISON Duanne 7:56:06 - H NZL
180 ORCHISTON Tom 7:56:25 - H NZL
181 BLACKBURNE Rob 7:56:47 - H NZL
182 KANA Hayden 7:56:57 40 H NZL
183 NORRIS Greg 7:57:10 44 H NZL
184 IMPELMANS Will 7:57:39 - H NZL
185 SMITH Murray 7:57:48 50 H NZL
186 LAKE Tyrone 7:58:20 42 H NZL
187 DARROCH Duncan 7:59:06 28 H NZL
188 MANFORD Kim 7:59:14 - F NZL
189 ELVY Virginia 7:59:33 48 F AUS
190 TODD Karen 7:59:55 37 F AUS
191 DAVIES Mike 8:00:47 53 H NZL
192 GRIFFITHS Paul 8:00:57 39 H AUS
193 KOOLEN Andrew 8:01:20 - H NZL
194 MASSE Brigitte 8:01:37 46 F NZL
195 JOLLY Kathryn 8:02:45 - F NZL
196 Watson Natalie 8:03:23 44 F AUS
197 ACKERMAN Ben 8:04:00 35 H NZL
198 CORDES Brett 8:04:45 - H NZL
199 FISHER Sarah 8:05:19 23 F NZL
200 MCARA Nicola 8:06:57 - F NZL
201 Came Sharron 8:07:35 48 F NZL
202 SMITH Ness 8:10:40 - F NZL
203 CARRUTHERS David 8:10:41 - H AUS
204 LE COUTEUR Philippa 8:11:06 - F NZL
205 ERNST Gabrielle 8:11:33 - F NZL
206 PERRY Craig 8:12:00 42 H USA
207 TEMPLETON Jenni 8:12:30 34 F NZL
208 MUIR Kerrie 8:13:49 49 F AUS
209 LAW Sally 8:13:54 49 F NZL
210 FACER Nathan 8:14:26 42 H AUS
211 MILLAR Peter 8:14:46 28 H NZL
212 SUTTON Glenn 8:15:00 40 H NZL
213 LEVIN Gregory 8:15:14 29 H USA
213 NAIK Priya 8:15:14 30 F USA
215 ARMSTRONG Prasasta 8:16:53 31 F NZL
216 NEWLANDS John 8:18:22 - H NZL
217 CALFEE Christopher 8:18:51 47 H USA
218 CRAUSAZ Steffan 8:19:12 38 H NZL
219 DANIELS Cleve 8:19:23 38 H AUS
220 RICHARDSON Nigel 8:19:56 39 H NZL
221 FALLON Wendy 8:20:05 51 F NZL
222 ROSS Neville 8:22:37 - H NZL
223 LAW Richard 8:23:38 - H NZL
224 GEORGE Rob 8:24:15 - H NZL
225 STEPHAN Gort 8:24:26 - H NZL
226 GILBERT Merv 8:24:53 67 H NZL
227 BARHAM Peter 8:26:18 - H NZL
228 BREDENBECK Mark 8:26:33 - H NZL
229 McArthur Matthew 8:26:47 50 H AUS
230 FIELD Allister 8:27:07 - H NZL
230 MARTIN Keith 8:27:07 52 H NZL
232 BRAMWELL Greg 8:27:41 - H NZL
232 SCOTT Clayton 8:27:41 - H NZL
234 MARTIN Chris 8:27:51 44 H NZL
235 GRANTHAM Mike 8:28:41 - H NZL
236 SCOTT Graeme 8:29:09 50 H NZL
237 MCFADZIEN Jan 8:30:29 38 F NZL
238 HUTTON Troy 8:31:35 - H NZL
239 TAYLOR Leroy 8:32:44 - H NZL
240 AKEHURST Matthew 8:33:00 - H NZL
241 BROWN Stacey 8:33:45 44 H USA
242 PRESCOTT Andrew 8:34:12 - H NZL
243 KIRKBRIDE Rachael 8:34:36 - F NZL
244 JUDKINS Graeme 8:34:39 - H NZL
245 STUART Graham 8:34:46 56 H NZL
246 LUKEY Stephen 8:34:59 45 H AUS
247 MCCULLOCH David 8:36:15 54 H AUS
248 STOKES Rodney 8:36:21 - H NZL
249 LESLIE Roger 8:36:40 58 H NZL
250 EXCELL Kate 8:37:25 - F NZL
250 MCQUILLAN SMITH Sarah 8:37:25 - F NZL
252 ROGERS Barclay 8:37:28 - H USA
253 RAMSAY Phil 8:37:36 - H NZL
254 PEALING Andrew 8:37:55 - H NZL
255 ELLIOTT Wendy 8:39:15 - F AUS
256 ARNOLD Debra 8:39:47 52 F NZL
257 GOOD Rhonda 8:39:55 - F NZL
258 TOOMEY Craig 8:39:57 35 H AUS
259 ROBERTS Jason 8:40:30 37 H AUS
260 GARDINER Gorsetrack 8:40:55 - H NZL
261 WEST Headin 8:40:59 - H NZL
262 FRIER Rob 8:41:59 - H NZL
263 COLLINS John 8:42:05 61 H AUS
264 MITCHELL Peter 8:43:02 38 H USA
265 NUNNS Karen 8:43:20 - F NZL
266 WILTON Emily 8:44:05 24 F NZL
267 RILEY Micaela 8:44:11 - F NZL
268 WILSON Jamie 8:44:17 57 H NZL
269 ADAMS Peter 8:44:35 46 H NZL
270 BLOMMERDE Raewynne 8:44:40 54 F NZL
271 FORSTER Dan 8:45:30 - H NZL
271 FORSTER Kelly 8:45:30 35 F NZL
273 FEARNSIDE Ian 8:46:12 43 H NZL
274 LOFFHAGEN Ross 8:46:39 57 H NZL
275 MIURA Yuta 8:46:51 32 H AUS
276 CONNOR Glenn 8:47:32 - H NZL
277 FLETCHER Richard 8:47:51 49 H NZL
278 MCCULLOUGH Jody 8:47:58 - F NZL
278 THOMAS Bob 8:47:58 - H NZL
280 VALLI Jerrie 8:48:03 - F NZL
281 FOYLE Kevin 8:48:25 51 H NZL
282 GAWITH Sam 8:48:28 - H NZL
283 Henderson Teresa 8:48:53 51 F AUS
283 Walton Michelle 8:48:53 46 F AUS
285 WALL Hamish 8:49:28 - H NZL
286 BURLTON Laurence 8:49:42 - H NZL
287 GREEN Richard 8:50:56 26 H GBR
288 ELIOTT Alana 8:52:04 - F AUS
289 GREEN Toni 8:53:10 41 F NZL
290 THOMSON James 8:53:51 45 H NZL
291 SKOROPADA Kevin 8:53:58 - H NZL
292 Richards Dee 8:54:03 36 F NZL
292 SHAW Kim 8:54:03 - F NZL
294 MASTERS Euan 8:54:11 - H NZL
295 HUBBER Richard 8:55:14 - H NZL
296 NICOLL Sally 8:55:48 55 F NZL
297 SILCOCK Kevin 8:55:52 - H NZL
298 MARSHALL Marie 8:56:10 - H NZL
299 BLAND Graham 8:58:04 37 H NZL
300 QUIRKE Brendon 8:58:32 - H NZL
301 MALUSCHNIG Ernie 8:59:24 54 H NZL
301 ROBERTS Guy 8:59:24 46 H AUS
303 PERUSESKI RADOSAVLJEVIC Katarina 8:59:30 - F NZL
304 CROSS Jamie 9:00:33 41 H NZL
305 BLOMFIELD Deborah 9:00:40 52 F NZL
306 RICHARDSON Cherie 9:01:16 38 F NZL
306 TAIT Christopher 9:01:16 - H NZL
308 KEEN Liz 9:03:18 44 F AUS
309 BYLSMA Peter 9:03:36 - H NZL
310 UTTERIDGE Grant 9:04:01 - H NZL
311 Hardy Sue 9:04:20 51 F NZL
312 PETERS Richard 9:04:43 49 H AUS
313 FLEWELLEN Deeane 9:05:00 - F NZL
314 LANG Simon 9:05:34 24 H NZL
315 GOLLEDGE Nick 9:06:10 39 H NZL
316 FORD Shane 9:06:20 - H NZL
317 COOPER Charles 9:07:00 39 H NZL
318 STYLES Will 9:07:28 29 H NZL
319 MCCLEAN Chantal 9:08:57 - F NZL
320 BELLEW Ruth 9:09:54 62 F NZL
321 BURROW Neil 9:10:03 51 H NZL
322 HABGOOD Dean 9:10:15 48 H NZL
323 LONGWORTH Ben 9:12:09 - H NZL
323 PETER Hayden 9:12:09 31 H NZL
325 FLUHLER Peter 9:13:52 49 H NZL
326 PATTERSON Noel 9:13:56 62 H NZL
327 SUTHERLAND Craig 9:14:28 - H NZL
328 CASTIGLIONE Karen 9:14:46 - F NZL
329 EDWARDS Morgan 9:14:48 40 H NZL
330 COOKE Susan 9:14:54 46 F NZL
330 MOONLIGHT Pammie 9:14:54 - F NZL
330 PERTOT Gary 9:14:54 - H AUS
333 SUN David 9:15:38 47 H HKG
334 LANGENKAMP Matthew 9:15:51 46 H NZL
335 KELLY Kim 9:16:00 52 F NZL
335 MCFARLANE Lisa 9:16:00 26 F NZL
337 STREAT Elisabet 9:17:30 - F NZL
338 BRINKWORTH Keith 9:18:09 - H NZL
339 BUCHANAN Gemma 9:18:41 - F NZL
339 CRIBB Patrick 9:18:41 - H NZL
339 MCDONNELL James 9:18:41 - H NZL
342 HARVEY Kevin 9:19:15 57 H NZL
342 HARVEY Sonia 9:19:15 - F NZL
344 OWEN Paula 9:20:44 - F NZL
345 GAVIN Tom 9:21:01 - H NZL
346 TAIT Jamie 9:21:03 - H NZL
347 WILKINS Donna 9:21:38 - F NZL
348 FLEMING Alison 9:23:26 50 F NZL
349 TUTTY Peter 9:24:20 48 H AUS
350 Molloy John 9:24:54 31 H NZL
351 NEWBURY Richard 9:24:55 39 H NZL
351 STANLEY Andrew 9:24:55 43 H NZL
353 BROWN Kirstin 9:25:09 34 F NZL
354 LICHTENSTEIN Tim 9:25:20 50 H NZL
355 HANSON Helen 9:28:15 - F NZL
356 SCOWN Les 9:28:30 - H NZL
357 VAN LATHUM Lynley 9:29:44 - F AUS
358 JEFFREY Malcolm 9:30:09 - H NZL
359 Crowe Alan 9:30:38 36 H NZL
360 FRASER Cameron 9:30:39 27 H NZL
360 JEPSON Anna 9:30:39 37 F AUS
362 TAYLOR Grant 9:31:03 - H NZL
363 LAMONT Jacob 9:31:57 43 H NZL
364 HALLIDAY Jenny 9:31:58 31 F NZL
365 MCDOUGAL Lynette 9:32:09 - F NZL
366 WALMSLEY Letty 9:32:21 - F NZL
367 MCCOY Hayden 9:35:00 - H NZL
368 ORCHISTON Ken 9:35:45 - H NZL
369 MASTERS Sarah 9:36:12 - F NZL
370 BIELSKI Miriam 9:36:21 30 F NZL
370 HINDRUP Chantal 9:36:21 31 F NZL
372 MACFARLANE Andrew 9:38:28 31 H NZL
373 GABRIEL Matt 9:39:07 31 H NZL
374 BAIN Simon 9:39:35 - H NZL
375 GOLLEDGE Juliane 9:41:02 - F NZL
376 ADKINS Nicholas 9:42:26 - H NZL
376 GREER Michael 9:42:26 54 H USA
378 MCCULLOUGH Tina 9:43:31 - F NZL
379 QUAH Ed 9:44:40 41 H AUS
380 BELL Robert 9:45:57 62 H AUS
381 VERPLANCKE Rudi 9:46:18 - H NZL
382 BIGLEY Rosie 9:49:26 - F NZL
383 CANTON Roger 9:50:33 43 H AUS
384 MacNish Sarah 9:53:06 35 F AUS
384 MCKINLAY Paul 9:53:06 44 H NZL
386 SCHRADER Kay 9:53:42 - F NZL
387 RUSSELL Tresta 9:54:56 - F NZL
388 SYCAMORE Darryl 9:55:48 - H NZL
389 FRIER Janette 9:57:13 - F NZL
390 KEARNS Hillary 9:58:08 - F NZL
390 KEARNS Nicola 9:58:08 - F NZL
392 BYLSMA Esther 10:03:24 - F NZL
393 MANNING Amie 10:05:30 - F NZL
394 STEELE Tom 10:05:33 - H AUS
395 BROWN Blair 10:06:02 43 H NZL
396 KIRKPATRICK Cathy 10:08:56 34 F NZL
397 KIRKPATRICK Luke 10:08:57 - H NZL
398 THOMAS Rhys 10:10:15 42 H NZL
399 SUTTON Darryl Ii 10:10:19 - H NZL
400 MCCORKINDALE Janice 10:12:07 58 F NZL
401 SATO Kenichi 10:13:12 57 H JPN
402 ADAM Eileen 10:13:57 - F NZL
403 COPELAND Megan 10:14:09 - F NZL
403 MCINTOSH Raewyn 10:14:09 - F NZL
405 TULETT Joan 10:15:24 54 F AUS
406 GEERS Michael 10:20:04 - H NZL
407 LEE Susie 10:21:31 - F NZL
407 LEE William 10:21:31 35 H USA
409 DUTHIE Kathryn 10:23:37 - F NZL
410 SIM Judy 10:25:59 - F NZL
411 REGAN Mark 10:26:36 - H NZL
412 SUTHERLAND Neil 10:29:22 - H NZL
413 ADAMS Bruce 10:30:10 44 H NZL
413 MILONE Sharon 10:30:10 - F AUS
415 Candy Dave 10:32:49 49 H NZL
416 HAMILTON Julie 10:33:30 53 F NZL
417 HALL Russell 10:33:52 - H NZL
418 LIMBY Denise 10:34:07 47 F NZL
419 WILLIAMS Merrilee 10:35:06 33 F NZL
420 SHEPPARD Brian 10:36:42 - H NZL
421 EWING Sandy 10:37:18 - F NZL
422 SMITH Dean 10:37:35 42 H GBR
423 CASHEN Tom 10:38:03 - H NZL
424 HUNTER Elizabeth 10:41:52 - F NZL
424 KNARSTON Greta 10:41:52 24 F NZL
426 MURRAY Ange 10:43:17 - F NZL
427 MCCOLL Sean 10:43:44 - H NZL
428 MORRISON Craig 10:43:46 - H USA
429 HAIG Catherine 10:47:43 - F NZL
430 MUIR Stephen 10:48:44 - H NZL
431 REID Nicola 10:50:54 - F NZL
432 SHIEFFELBEIN Andrina 10:58:16 - F NZL
433 LEE Nigel 11:01:04 36 H NZL
434 SHEPARD Donna 11:01:20 - F NZL
435 PEGLER Grant 11:03:35 - H NZL
436 FIELDES Blair 11:05:12 - H NZL
437 SCHNEIDER Claudia 11:07:49 42 F NZL
438 O QUIN Jessica 11:08:51 - F USA
439 MACKINTOSH Annette 11:13:03 - F AUS
440 WARR Trevor 11:14:43 - H AUS
441 SUTHERLAND Andrew 11:15:24 37 H AUS
442 MOLLOY Courtney 11:16:54 27 F NZL
443 MACINTOSH Evan 11:27:43 - H NZL
444 HAMILL Brendon 11:28:27 39 H NZL
445 BISHOP Allison 11:33:20 - F NZL
446 CUNNINGHAME Philip 11:37:24 - H NZL
447 TANGNEY Stuart 11:48:06 - H NZL
448 GREEN Wayne 11:52:35 42 H NZL
449 REID Alan 11:56:18 47 H NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved