Event Information

 Miranda do Corvo, Portugal
08 June 2019 to 09 June 2019

Abutres Trail World Championships 2019

TWC 2019

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
390
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 ALBON Jonathan 3:35:34
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
379;
30 H GBR
2 RANCON Julien 3:37:47 39 H FRA
3 Mathys Christian 3:40:34 32 H SUI
4 Puppi Francesco 3:40:44 27 H ITA
5 MARTIN Nicolas 3:42:27 33 H FRA
6 MEYSSAT EMMANUEL 3:43:20 39 H FRA
7 POMMERET Ludovic 3:44:01 44 H FRA
8 MARTINEZ PEREZ Antonio 3:44:40 28 H ESP
9 Simon Aymerich Andreu 3:46:12 28 H ESP
10 Fumo Helio 3:47:34 36 H POR
11 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 3:47:42 42 H ESP
12 QUISPE Jose Manuel 3:47:43 31 H PER
13 BELL Carl 3:47:57 37 H GBR
14 MITRICA Leonard 3:48:37 24 H ROU
15 Cagnati Luca 3:49:32 29 H ITA
16 DAVIES Andrew 3:49:57 40 H GBR
17 BUDHA Durga Bahadur 3:50:25 29 H NEP
18 De Gasperi Marco 3:50:29 42 H ITA
19 DAMIAN Bogdan 3:50:59 31 H ROU
20 Cipa Jiri 3:51:17 34 H CZE
21 ROMAO Tiago Cantante 3:51:29 30 H POR
22 PUJOL Albert 3:52:11 40 H ESP
23 KAWASAKI Yuya 3:52:47 35 H JPN
24 RAMBALDINI Alessandro 3:52:57 39 H ITA
25 GOUVEIA Romeu 3:53:08 22 H POR
26 Zinca Ionut Alin 3:53:14 36 H ROU
27 VIOREL Andrei 3:53:26 27 H ROU
28 MOSOIU Cristian 3:54:50 32 H ROU
29 VILLALOBOS Pablo 3:55:11 41 H ESP
30 SOSA Richard 3:55:47 34 H URU
31 AIT MALEK OULKIS ZAID 3:55:54 35 H ESP
32 Fine Alexandre 3:56:00 22 H FRA
33 SYMONDS Andy 3:56:30 38 H GBR
34 Elson Nick 3:57:18 35 H CAN
35 MOITOSO Dario 3:57:24 26 H POR
36 REITERER Andreas 3:58:42 27 H ITA
37 SIMPANEN Juuso 3:58:55 28 H FIN
38 SILVESTRIN Rogerio 3:59:08 31 H BRA
39 SMEDSROD Hans Kristian 4:00:01 30 H NOR
40 Batchelor Sebastian 4:00:40 29 H GBR
41 HUAMAN Remigio 4:00:55 36 H PER
42 LESNIAK Kamil 4:01:05 26 H POL
43 ANDREI Gabriel 4:01:16 27 H ROU
44 VANDERSCHAEGHE Jerome 4:01:34 29 H BEL
45 Hudec Tomas 4:01:46 29 H CZE
46 LIGHTFOOT Ricky 4:02:14 34 H GBR
47 Maillard Romain 4:02:27 40 H FRA
48 SHIROTAKE Masashi 4:02:33 44 H JPN
49 GARTNER Lukas 4:02:45 38 H AUT
50 RIVERA Jose Ignacio 4:03:02 34 H ARG
51 CHERAZ Davide 4:03:39 27 H ITA
52 silva Bruno 4:04:21 22 H POR
53 GYORGY Szabolcs Istvan 4:04:52 27 H ROU
54 Valle Barrientos Luis 4:04:57 30 H CHI
55 DAVILA Samuel 4:05:02 28 H VEN
56 RUEDA Santos Gabriel 4:05:32 28 H ARG
57 McCutcheon Sam 4:05:34 30 H NZL
58 WEISS Mario 4:05:46 37 H AUT
59 LANTZ Joacim 4:06:04 28 H SWE
60 L HIRONDEL BLANDINE 4:06:17 28 F FRA
61 Aires Tiago 4:06:31 37 H POR
62 SAHLI SAM 4:06:32 24 H USA
63 Morales Salas Samuel 4:06:59 35 H CHI
64 SEMEDO Luis 4:07:17 31 H POR
65 LANTZ Johan 4:08:14 30 H SWE
66 PARJANNE Antti 4:08:38 37 H FIN
67 Petr Jiri 4:09:22 40 H CZE
68 Tamang Aite 4:09:25 34 H NEP
69 POPOV Serhii 4:09:25 39 H UKR
70 TRUJILLO Emerson 4:09:28 38 H PER
71 morimoto Koji 4:09:52 39 H JPN
72 SOUSA Bruno 4:10:19 36 H POR
73 CAUSIDIS Marek 4:10:36 28 H CZE
74 HAJNAL Robert 4:10:47 30 H ROU
75 WILLIAMS Evan 4:11:09 33 H USA
76 SILVA Willas 4:11:29 33 H BRA
77 FREUDENBURG Zac 4:11:39 41 H NED
78 NORFELT Christian 4:11:54 38 H DEN
79 FRANO Peter 4:12:18 23 H SVK
80 CZERNIAK Pawel 4:12:26 34 H POL
81 Rivera Tomas 4:13:33 33 H CHI
82 DAUTEL Alexander 4:13:49 31 H GER
83 KILGORE David 4:14:07 28 H USA
84 CROFT Ruth 4:14:28 30 F NZL
85 NORDMAN Eetu 4:14:31 34 H FIN
86 GLUSNEVS Didzis 4:15:03 28 H LAT
87 AVILES Sheila 4:15:04 26 F ESP
88 GARCIA DE LOS SALMONES Azara 4:15:30 36 F ESP
89 Rosa Celio 4:15:37 41 H BRA
90 MCFLYNN Brian 4:16:48 30 H IRL
91 DRAGOMIR Denisa 4:17:03 27 F ROU
92 Slovak Ianco 4:17:18 30 H ROU
93 RAMPAZZO Silvia 4:17:51 39 F ITA
94 SOUZA Ernani 4:18:27 43 H BRA
95 SCHJOLBERG Hallvard 4:18:37 44 H NOR
96 Jesper Meins 4:19:12 40 H DEN
97 JONSSON Andre 4:20:14 34 H SWE
98 JR Jovadir 4:20:28 36 H BRA
99 Ushida Miki 4:20:41 39 H JPN
100 ARENAS Gemma 4:21:22 40 F ESP
101 VIEUILLE Sarah 4:21:50 34 F FRA
102 Kobos Tomasz 4:22:28 31 H POL
103 LOAYZA Aydee 4:22:31 25 F PER
104 Baur Matthias 4:22:35 25 H GER
105 ROCHE Adeline 4:22:45 35 F FRA
106 BASANTES Oscar 4:23:30 28 H ECU
107 HANSEN Anders 4:23:34 28 H DEN
108 YOKOUCHI Yutaro 4:23:35 26 H JPN
109 Jablonski Artur 4:23:48 38 H POL
110 Luis Del Secchi Cleverson 4:24:06 41 H BRA
111 JOERGENSEN Kristian 4:24:11 35 H DEN
112 CRUZ Victor 4:24:12 34 H ARG
113 Geoffray Clémentine 4:24:13 25 F FRA
114 BAEZ GONZALEZ PABLO 4:24:46 34 H CHI
115 BORGSTROM Fanny 4:24:50 25 F SWE
116 WONG Ho Chung 4:24:59 32 H HKG
117 Lowe Ryan 4:25:19 34 H AUS
118 Preibys Andrius 4:25:44 33 H LTU
119 Simon Desvaux de Marigny simon 4:26:27 39 H MRI
120 Morgan Charlotte 4:26:43 43 F GBR
121 VARELA Adilson 4:26:45 40 H CPV
122 BARNES Pablo 4:26:55 43 H ARG
123 VADZIS Arturs 4:28:33 28 H LAT
124 ROUX Julie 4:28:41 26 F FRA
125 KAPPERT Ruud 4:29:22 29 H NED
126 CHOU Ching 4:29:40 28 H TPE
127 Sturluson Sigurjon 4:29:49 29 H ISL
128 MOLIST Marta 4:30:08 37 F ESP
129 Wahlang Tlanding 4:30:12 40 H IND
130 Kumpins Ainars 4:30:54 35 H LAT
131 Hjartarson Ingvar 4:31:06 25 H ISL
132 Palfy Marton 4:31:27 31 H HUN
133 THOMPSON Andrew 4:32:24 40 H NZL
134 GALAZ Eugenio 4:32:29 45 H CHI
135 Yoshizumi Yuri 4:32:49 33 F JPN
136 COMET Anna 4:33:15 36 F ESP
137 Rannankari Markus 4:33:21 32 H FIN
138 BASANTES Cristian 4:33:32 33 H ECU
139 lazard Christelle 4:33:47 40 F FRA
140 VAHANEN Sami 4:33:51 43 H FIN
141 AUSTON Stephanie 4:33:58 28 F AUS
142 BANI Barbara 4:34:11 33 F ITA
143 BYGDELL JOHANNA 4:34:14 37 F SWE
144 MIKKOLA Tomi 4:34:35 27 H FIN
145 FERNANDEZ Borja 4:34:48 36 H ESP
146 PILA Maria Mercedes 4:34:51 40 F ECU
147 MAKARUK Valeriy 4:34:59 35 H UKR
148 ORO Franco 4:35:35 34 H ARG
149 MERRBACH Frank 4:35:58 36 H GER
150 SPOLJAR Nikola 4:36:12 28 H CRO
151 ORNELAS Zach 4:36:38 28 H USA
152 ANDREEA Piscu 4:36:45 23 F ROU
153 MAGONE Kristaps 4:36:53 27 H LAT
154 LYNCH Martin 4:36:56 38 H IRL
155 Saether Runar 4:37:36 44 H NOR
156 DSOUZA Kieren 4:37:40 26 H IND
157 ENMAN Kasie 4:38:00 40 F USA
158 NURMI Jere 4:38:03 34 H FIN
159 KUMS Janis 4:38:19 31 H LAT
160 DAABAL Nayib 4:38:24 31 H VEN
161 GRABROVECKI Matija 4:39:20 43 H CRO
162 TINDLEY Georgia 4:39:29 27 F GBR
163 MAGNUS Kim 4:39:51 36 F CAN
164 CHOUCHOU Adrien Karim 4:40:42 32 H ALG
165 MORENO Daniella 4:41:19 27 F USA
166 Naegele Lukas 4:41:20 30 H GER
167 Mutter Ingrid 4:42:38 27 F ROU
168 bergeron larouche Sarah 4:43:08 32 F CAN
169 NAKACHE Maryline 4:43:30 35 F FRA
170 STEINGRIMSSON Orvar 4:43:50 40 H ISL
171 LEROUX Remi 4:44:13 22 H CAN
172 TAKAMURA TAKAKO 4:45:11 26 F JPN
173 KAARS SIJPESTEIJN Katie 4:45:15 35 F GBR
174 JOCHUM Daniel 4:45:34 26 H AUT
175 ROSEGGER Claudia 4:45:37 46 F AUT
176 SKOROKHOD Oleksandr 4:45:52 35 H UKR
177 VIEIRA Marisa 4:46:29 37 F POR
178 Paris Jasmin 4:46:34 36 F GBR
179 ENGELMANN Kerstin 4:46:45 36 F GER
180 SOLINSKA Katarzyna 4:47:11 29 F POL
181 Ittoo Madeo 4:48:32 42 H MRI
182 De Vries Bertine 4:48:40 39 F NED
183 SEPPA Joni 4:49:18 39 H FIN
184 CONNER Corey 4:50:38 29 F USA
185 KOZUL Marko 4:50:40 26 H BIH
186 AKIYAMA Honoka 4:50:48 26 F JPN
187 VAN DER LAND Cees 4:50:52 40 H NED
188 Albon Henriette 4:50:53 28 F NOR
189 TRACZ Paulina 4:50:53 29 F POL
190 KUMAR Radhey 4:51:10 40 H IND
191 MANDEKIC Marin 4:51:16 42 H CRO
192 SAPIGA Sergii 4:51:38 49 H UKR
193 BORCIN Tomas 4:51:47 27 H SVK
194 MARQUES Ines 4:52:06 26 F POR
195 QUAGLIA Emma 4:52:35 39 F ITA
196 GOETZ Kathrin 4:53:20 40 F SUI
197 Borysenko Oleksii 4:53:53 37 H UKR
198 CARDIN Elliot 4:54:31 26 H CAN
199 Budha Sunmaya 4:54:35 21 F NEP
200 PAVIC Branislav 4:54:45 40 H SWE
201 RING Lisa 4:55:02 26 F SWE
202 JIANG Nancy 4:55:24 29 F NZL
203 CIMERMANIS Oskars 4:55:33 34 H LAT
204 SOUSA Lucinda 4:56:28 48 F POR
205 Timothy Paul 4:56:34 36 H NZL
206 SELMOUNI Ali 4:57:37 37 H ALG
207 SCHWARZ Simone 4:57:43 38 F GER
208 MATRASOVA Katerina 4:58:00 36 F CZE
209 MARTINEZ GUERRERO Montse 4:58:21 33 F ESP
210 PALFRADER Sarah 4:58:49 46 F ITA
211 MELNYK Oleksii 5:00:59 33 H UKR
212 DREW Kathryn 5:01:41 32 F CAN
213 ARNOLDSEN Peter 5:01:55 41 H DEN
214 VARGAS Adriana 5:02:02 41 F ARG
215 PACHECO Fabricio 5:02:04 43 H BOL
216 JUZONIS Egidijus 5:02:16 36 H LTU
217 STIPCEVIC Josip 5:02:38 39 H CRO
218 SMOLIC Nikola 5:04:15 58 H CRO
219 FORTES MORAIS Eliseu 5:04:41 35 H CPV
220 MEEK Jo 5:04:56 42 F GBR
221 Laczak Magdalena 5:05:14 41 F POL
222 DURIGON Silvia 5:05:46 31 F BRA
223 Machado Mariana 5:05:51 28 F POR
224 BULIC Ivan 5:05:53 25 H CRO
225 JIMENEZ Moises 5:06:07 29 H VEN
226 DE LEON Lia 5:06:15 23 F URU
227 MALAI Viorica 5:06:23 44 F MDA
228 NARAYANA Ullas 5:06:59 39 H IND
229 GOMES Aricson 5:07:01 34 H CPV
230 KAMPAXIS Pantelis 5:07:23 51 H GRE
231 Bell Will 5:07:41 31 H NZL
232 TARASOVA Yuliya 5:08:07 34 F UKR
233 BAYOL Romain 5:08:34 37 H MRI
234 JOZIC INES 5:08:41 24 F CRO
235 Chen Shih Hsuan 5:08:53 45 H TPE
236 ŠEVCÍKOVÁ Petra 5:08:58 28 F CZE
237 DIJOKAS Marius 5:09:25 38 H LTU
238 SOARES Paula 5:09:37 34 F POR
239 COUCEIRO Cristina 5:09:39 43 F POR
240 Klaasse Martijn 5:09:58 34 H NED
241 DUCHI Irma Lorena 5:10:17 37 F ECU
242 BOLDANE Linda 5:10:24 27 F LAT
243 VAN WILGENBURG Bonnie 5:10:26 32 F NED
244 Abdakovic Mirsad 5:11:05 45 H BIH
245 Leng Mathieu 5:11:36 38 H CAM
246 VILLUMSEN Katrine 5:12:00 34 F DEN
247 PUKITE Irita 5:12:06 45 F LAT
248 Rabone Tim 5:12:45 26 H NZL
249 Miyazaki Kimino 5:12:52 31 F JPN
250 MIRANDA Kueny 5:13:17 32 H CPV
251 MAKHLOUF Liess 5:13:22 40 H ALG
252 Thompson Allison 5:13:31 32 F CAN
253 MADSEN Kristina 5:13:56 34 F DEN
254 El Kott Helander Sanna 5:14:04 25 F SWE
255 Balancier Sarah 5:14:13 35 F BEL
256 Smith Jean Will 5:15:07 38 H MRI
257 EARL Jodie 5:15:12 37 F AUS
258 PAPA Angelo 5:15:26 42 H VEN
259 FIGUERA Holben 5:15:31 39 H VEN
260 MAGALHAES Lucia 5:16:02 34 F BRA
261 Haas Veronika 5:16:15 33 F AUT
262 PALMADOTTIR Anna Berglind 5:17:04 40 F ISL
263 Almeida Fechio Ligia 5:17:36 39 F BRA
264 ZHELEZOV Kostyantyn 5:17:38 50 H UKR
265 BAZILCHUK Molly 5:18:37 29 F NOR
266 SVILPE Anete 5:18:39 26 F LAT
267 Montenegro Alex 5:19:39 24 H ECU
268 LEUNG Ying Suet 5:19:39 39 F HKG
269 SCHOKKER Hinke 5:20:19 27 F NED
270 LIU Chih Yun 5:20:38 45 H TPE
271 ANDRADES Hilenia 5:20:44 47 F VEN
272 BELLON Diana 5:21:07 44 F BRA
273 Jurke Daina 5:21:25 29 F LAT
274 BARRERA Belen 5:21:26 41 F ARG
275 Pinos Santamaria Carla Alejandra 5:21:47 31 F ECU
277 Cooper Meryl 5:22:22 33 F GBR
278 ROQUETE Sofia 5:22:34 38 F POR
279 ODDSDOTTIR Rannveig 5:23:08 46 F ISL
280 Duncan Nicola 5:23:20 37 F IRL
281 Guzman Noemi 5:24:12 35 F MEX
282 MOSEIKA Edvardas 5:24:34 30 H LTU
283 Kuuselo Riina 5:24:44 41 F FIN
284 DUNELL Chris 5:25:01 34 H NZL
285 Hagspiel Alexandra 5:25:05 39 F GER
286 CAMILA Feijo 5:25:24 44 F BRA
287 DEFRANCHI Carla 5:26:03 38 F CHI
288 POPESCU Laura Diana 5:26:05 26 F ROU
289 FERNANDEZ Rodrigo 5:26:38 41 H BOL
290 CASTRO Yennifer 5:27:24 31 F ARG
291 SPEIGHT Angela 5:27:39 31 F IRL
292 Dzaviza Diana 5:27:59 32 F LAT
293 MIQUEU Regis 5:28:53 39 H BOL
294 LUDOWICI Sarah 5:29:41 26 F AUS
295 RIOS Elisabeth 5:29:45 38 F BOL
296 BODNAR Dariia 5:29:58 35 F UKR
297 JEMELJANENKO Andrejus 5:30:08 35 H LTU
298 QUESADA Tatiana 5:30:39 44 F LUX
299 SOSA Karina 5:31:17 30 F ARG
300 CANETE Katherine 5:31:53 35 F CHI
301 FLORE Louis Liraud 5:33:37 25 H MRI
302 HONDA GERAGE Patricia 5:33:42 36 F BRA
303 AITKEN Mel 5:34:37 42 F NZL
304 ONYSCHENKO Bogdan 5:34:59 44 H UKR
305 COBI Patricia 5:35:07 41 F CHI
306 PELTONEN Reetta 5:35:25 35 F FIN
307 DE BRITO Sara 5:35:53 49 F POR
308 BARBOSA Paula 5:35:53 42 F POR
309 Saito Ayano 5:36:00 30 F JPN
310 OLSEN Stine Baekgaard 5:36:47 27 F DEN
311 Smojver Irena 5:36:54 33 F CRO
312 RYAN Elizabeth 5:37:07 29 F USA
313 HARTIKAINEN EIJA ANNIKKI 5:38:06 29 F FIN
314 Kvaran Melkorka 5:39:00 43 F ISL
315 CONSTANTIN Ana Cristina 5:39:52 39 F ROU
316 Rajendran Rajasekar 5:39:57 28 H IND
317 Lell Susi 5:40:14 32 F GER
318 Faber Tea 5:40:56 30 F CRO
319 mongelli Lidia 5:42:39 39 F ITA
320 KIRILOVA Viviana 5:43:22 43 F LAT
321 PAAL Emoke 5:43:54 48 F HUN
322 SPEIGHT Kelly Anne 5:45:00 33 F IRL
323 RAMIREZ BRITO Cindy 5:46:24 33 F CHI
324 RULKEVICH KRYSTINA 5:50:26 28 F BLR
325 MERTOVA Michaela 5:50:26 43 F CZE
326 Arkos Kornej 5:50:39 47 H BIH
327 BOZHKO Yuliya 5:52:21 34 F UKR
328 CALDERON Luis Fernando 5:52:50 40 H BOL
329 URBAN Maja 5:53:31 34 F CRO
330 KULIC Petra 5:55:46 33 F CRO
331 VRVILO Ivana 5:55:46 36 F CRO
332 HRAFNKELSDOTTIR Thordis 5:56:11 54 F ISL
333 Collins Jessica 5:56:47 30 F AUS
334 DONCHENKO OLHA 5:59:29 33 F UKR
335 PHAI Laurie 6:02:14 33 F CAM
336 LO Hsiao Hui 6:09:39 45 F TPE
337 KHASHKO Olena 6:09:41 32 F UKR
338 Rooke Lauren 6:12:14 30 F AUS
339 YANA Jenny 6:12:37 31 F BOL
340 LIU Mong Lei 6:18:42 39 F TPE
341 Kavazovic Jasmina 6:20:55 23 F BIH
342 QUINTANA Maria 6:22:12 32 F MEX
343 AREVALO Windy 6:23:32 40 H BOL
344 Haracic Rasid 6:27:57 40 H BIH
345 MALINOUSKAYA Natallia 6:30:17 28 F BLR
346 MUHTAREVIC Anela 6:34:11 38 F BIH
347 Salvatierra Idalia 6:40:12 36 F BOL
348 FRANKS Meggan 6:40:49 36 F CAN
349 CRUZ Brenda 6:47:23 41 F MEX
350 MOK JEAN JACQUES 6:53:34 34 H CAM
351 CHOU Ling Chun 6:55:08 47 F TPE
352 Nunez Villarroel Pamela 6:56:35 37 F BOL
353 MENESES LOPEZ Mario Ernesto 7:00:33 44 H MEX
354 Kulikova Yana 7:01:27 37 F UKR
355 Ternova Kateryna 7:01:28 31 F UKR
356 Camoin Sarah 7:01:28 33 F MRI
357 PHAL Sothea 7:03:47 36 H CAM
358 CASTILLO Yudith 7:12:59 33 F VEN
359 Brezak Jelena 7:30:16 38 F CRO
360 Vera Yesica 7:31:29 33 F BOL
361 Rinchinkhorol Munkhsaikhan 7:49:31 30 H MGL
362 HERVER Luis 7:50:49 30 H MEX
363 RENTSENDORJ ERDENE ORGIL 7:56:25 36 H MGL
364 SENG Aline 7:57:56 30 F CAM
DNF CABRAL Wilson 26 H CPV
DNF CALKOEN Diederick 25 H NED
DNF CANES Laia 36 F ESP
DNF DEBATS Ragna 40 F NED
DNF FINCKE Simo Pekka 38 H FIN
DNF Giudici Gloria 32 F ITA
DNF JONSSON Thorbergur 37 H ISL
DNF LENNON Eoin 32 H IRL
DNF LEWANDOWSKA Edyta 39 F POL
DNF Marcaccio Seth 24 H CAN
DNF NARVAEZ Joaquin 30 H ARG
DNF Nordskar Sylvia 26 F NOR
DNF RODRIGUES Andre 33 H POR
DNF SCHIEMER Gerhard 45 H AUT
DNF VEVERE Julija 37 F LAT
DNF VIVES VILA Monica 35 F ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved