Event Information

 Jonsered, Sweden
26 April 2019 to 27 April 2019

Aktivitus Trailrace 2019

Ultra-Race

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
300
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 THALLINGER Rolf 5:26:06
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
62;
50 H SUI
2 OLSSON Johan 5:38:28 31 H SWE
3 ROED Christian Brix 5:58:11 28 H NOR
4 PAVIC Branislav 6:01:12 40 H SWE
5 APPELGREN Staffan 6:07:56 52 H SWE
6 WAJE Joel 6:14:56 30 H SWE
7 Heige Andreas 6:15:04 36 H SWE
8 JOHANSSON Emil 6:16:07 40 H SWE
9 LARSSON Fredrik 6:22:21 49 H SWE
10 Doroshkov Artem 6:33:18 41 H RUS
11 BLOMQVIST Mikael 6:34:02 43 H SWE
12 Johansson Patrik 6:35:46 47 H SWE
13 SASINKA Aramis 6:44:14 46 H CRO
14 STJARNVY Fredrik 6:53:32 45 H SWE
15 Johansson Fredrik 6:56:35 46 H SWE
16 LANZEN Martin 7:08:07 48 H SWE
17 WENK Martin 7:08:15 30 H AUT
18 SVENSSON Per 7:11:37 39 H SWE
19 BJORKMAN Johan 7:12:06 45 H SWE
20 SVENSSON Per Johan 7:13:51 45 H SWE
21 BERG Oscar 7:26:28 32 H SWE
22 ROSENFELD David 7:27:49 39 H SWE
23 WANGQVIST Filip 7:31:27 44 H SWE
24 MINDELSOHN Fredrik 7:31:32 48 H SWE
25 Taeck Christina 7:34:42 46 F SWE
26 JUNEVIK Ellen 7:34:51 30 F SWE
27 CLEMENSSON Martin 7:35:07 49 H SWE
28 GUSTAFSON Simon 7:35:13 45 H SWE
29 WAGNER Johan 7:37:42 50 H SWE
30 BULAJIC Veselin 7:48:32 41 H SRB
31 Jönsson Niclas 7:48:38 46 H SWE
32 Sawano Daniel 7:54:48 44 H SWE
33 IBRAHIM Leyla 8:14:39 40 F SWE
34 OTTOSSON Tomas 8:14:55 53 H SWE
35 RUBIN Nathalie 8:20:08 26 F SWE
36 STJARNVY Ingela 8:20:09 43 F SWE
37 TROELL Carin 8:24:49 46 F SWE
38 Allgurin Nicholas 8:24:50 46 H SWE
39 ADIELSSON Oscar 8:39:47 48 H SWE
40 HAMMARLUND Glenn 8:50:09 45 H SWE
41 HENRIKSSON Peter 8:50:20 42 H SWE
42 idi Ahmet Sonat 9:04:44 38 H TUR
43 CHRISTOFORIDIS Ioannis 9:17:23 50 H SWE
44 STROM Fredrik 9:17:24 51 H SWE
45 OHLSSON Hans 9:40:09 48 H SWE
46 Matthies Jens 9:42:33 33 H GER
47 ROSEN Kristoffer 9:57:08 32 H SWE
48 ROSEN Linda 10:01:33 38 F SWE
49 GRAHN Jennie 10:08:30 43 F SWE
50 PACE SOLER Celine 10:09:17 47 F SWE
51 JOHANSSON Niclas 10:12:16 49 H SWE
52 JOHANSSON Jonas 10:12:18 50 H SWE
53 FUR Aniko 10:19:13 27 F HUN
54 Danielsson Gustav 10:22:25 37 H SWE
55 Karlsson Jorgen 10:24:28 53 H SWE
56 Kernstock Svenja 10:57:44 40 F GER
57 Kernstock Stefan 10:57:45 42 H GER
58 MOLLER Daniel 11:10:47 26 H SWE
59 MOLLER Johan 11:10:48 28 H SWE
DNF AXBLOM Pontus 45 H SWE
DNF KALLENBERG Bjorn 45 H SWE
DNF RABE Jonas 42 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved