Event Information

 Terskol, Russia
01 January 0001 to 31 July 2021

Alpindustria Elbrus Race 2021

Elbrus8

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
4
Finisher level
150
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 ERIKSSON Fredrik 3:35:22
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
136;
44 H SWE
2 FORNE Conny 3:56:30 39 H SWE
3 BRODEN Johan 3:57:05 40 H SWE
4 BENTINGER Peter 4:01:12 55 H SWE
5 TJERNSTROM Ulf 4:19:24 40 H SWE
6 DURMER Hakan 4:33:32 43 H SWE
7 BENZ Fabian 4:38:10 33 H GER
8 HEINSOO Daniel 4:39:59 32 H SWE
9 SAHLIN Nina 4:40:28 41 F SWE
10 WINANDER SCHONNING Christoffer 4:41:09 30 H SWE
11 Clevehorn Lovisa 4:44:42 34 F SWE
12 KLINGVALL Peter 4:44:43 51 H SWE
13 STAUB Isabelle 4:45:24 50 F SWE
14 SILFVER Stefan 4:45:39 49 H SWE
15 GRANSTROM Daniel 4:47:21 44 H SWE
16 BERGLUND Ake 4:48:56 54 H SWE
17 Toudal Offersen Henrik 4:49:02 33 H DEN
18 WHEELDON Dean 4:49:27 51 H SWE
19 HAMMARSTROM Simon 4:51:10 30 H SWE
20 EKBERG Oskar 4:51:11 29 H SWE
21 HAINKE Mats 4:51:26 50 H SWE
22 JAMTELID Per 4:51:40 57 H SWE
23 HARRADINE Linda 4:52:45 44 F SWE
24 OHMAN Axel 4:54:46 27 H SWE
25 Soyer Herve 4:57:16 36 H FRA
26 TSURUHARA Kei 4:57:50 24 H JPN
27 MORRIS Stephen 4:57:54 45 H SWE
28 HOLMQVIST WINGE Alexander 4:58:50 37 H SWE
29 PAYVANDI Mostafa 4:58:51 35 H SWE
30 HONEK Jennifer 4:59:07 36 F GER
31 FORSMANS Fredrik 4:59:45 41 H USA
32 BJELKAS Joakim 5:00:56 51 H SWE
33 GYLLENHAMMAR Anton 5:03:09 28 H SWE
34 HALLFORS Marcus 5:03:23 38 H SWE
35 Brolin Hans 5:04:29 62 H SWE
36 HULTEN Klas 5:05:58 47 H SWE
37 JOHANSSON Sonny 5:06:27 38 H SWE
38 NORDVALL Niklas 5:07:26 46 H SWE
39 Soyer Didier 5:10:50 63 H FRA
40 HENRIKSSON Gustav 5:14:03 52 H FIN
41 STEINHOLTZ Sofia 5:17:26 35 F SWE
42 WAHLQVIST Marlene 5:17:27 41 F SWE
43 FORSLING Per 5:18:19 47 H SWE
44 BADER Regina 5:20:52 30 F SWE
45 ERLANDSSON Eva 5:21:06 53 F SWE
46 STAUDT Caroline 5:24:15 39 F SWE
47 PALMGREN Philip 5:24:19 38 H SWE
48 WAHLEMAN Jan 5:26:17 55 H SWE
49 LONNSTEDT Minna 5:26:57 50 F SWE
50 HAMMARSJO Joakim 5:28:39 48 H SWE
50 MORRINGS Marvin 5:28:39 46 H SWE
51 HEMMINGSSON Martin 5:29:50 55 H SWE
52 RAIS Sara 5:30:40 34 F SWE
53 ROJVALL Magnus 5:34:53 46 H SWE
54 JENSLIN Cecilia 5:35:14 42 F SWE
55 AXNAS Karl 5:36:43 42 H SWE
56 HANSANDER Marcus 5:40:05 49 H SWE
57 BALBIN VILA Jordi 5:41:17 28 H ESP
58 ESTRIN Kajsa 5:42:45 40 F SWE
59 NILSSON Mattias 5:47:11 50 H SWE
60 BODEN Niklas 5:47:29 33 H SWE
61 JOHANSSON Robert 5:48:14 53 H SWE
62 LARSSON Ulf 5:49:29 52 H SWE
63 LARSSON Robin 5:49:42 36 H SWE
64 OLSSON Anders 5:50:05 51 H SWE
65 VEREBY Richard 5:50:14 46 H SWE
66 BORJESON My 5:52:15 33 F SWE
67 SANDBERG Martin 5:54:05 51 H SWE
68 HARALD Sofie 5:57:16 26 F SWE
69 CLAESSON Fredrik 5:57:26 42 H SWE
70 DIEZ Ana 5:59:16 49 F SWE
71 JOHANSSON Benny 6:00:37 55 H SWE
72 HALLGREN Kristofer 6:00:49 42 H SWE
73 GORREL Hans 6:01:29 58 H SWE
74 LILJEGREN Mats 6:03:20 45 H SWE
75 LANGE Andrew 6:05:42 34 H USA
76 ALDRED Mark 6:10:40 50 H GBR
77 EK Ida 6:14:07 32 F SWE
78 OLSSON Anders 6:14:28 48 H SWE
79 SMEDBACK Mikael 6:14:31 49 H SWE
80 ROUZOUL JEAN CHRISTOPHE 6:16:00 58 H FRA
81 STROMSHOLM Tove 6:17:09 45 F FIN
82 JOHANSSON Caroline 6:18:34 35 F SWE
83 JOHANSSON Viktor 6:18:35 37 H SWE
84 SJOBLOM Sebastian 6:18:45 31 H SWE
85 AHLBIN Camilla 6:19:18 41 F SWE
85 MALCOLM Magnus 6:19:18 46 H SWE
86 FALK Jennica 6:19:27 50 F SWE
87 ELMQUIST Magnus 6:19:36 44 H SWE
88 GRIHP Anna 6:20:27 32 F SWE
88 GRIHP Martin 6:20:27 34 H SWE
89 OLOFSSON Per Goran 6:22:03 53 H SWE
90 LE PIPE Frederic 6:25:36 52 H FRA
91 LUNDBERG Charlotta 6:25:50 45 F SWE
92 LUNDBACK Lena 6:26:29 48 F SWE
93 TIRASSA Roberta 6:28:00 52 F ITA
94 MALMLOF Urban 6:30:10 57 H SWE
95 JOHANSSON Lars Ake 6:31:07 51 H SWE
96 SCHOTT Ulf 6:31:08 57 H SWE
97 LARSSON Anna Karin 6:32:11 45 F SWE
98 DUJAY Alain 6:32:12 66 H FRA
99 HOLMBERG Johannes 6:32:29 52 H SWE
100 SIDEA EMANUEL 6:32:31 37 H SWE
101 KALEV Jaana 6:34:48 31 F SWE
102 ALMKVIST Carina 6:37:38 46 F SWE
103 RYDEN Mattias 6:39:14 40 H SWE
104 WESTBERG Erik 6:39:27 39 H SWE
105 ISAKSSON Marie Louise 6:41:21 59 F SWE
106 ERNGREN OTHEN Henrik 6:41:40 42 H SWE
107 BLOMQVIST Ulrika 6:44:17 55 F SWE
108 ANDREN Erika 6:45:40 56 F SWE
109 SCHON Sofia 6:46:36 28 F SWE
110 STROMGREN Johan 6:47:31 45 H SWE
111 FISCHER Anna 6:57:00 51 F SWE
112 ROLL Gunilla 6:57:01 53 F SWE
113 NACKAN Elise 6:58:55 59 F SWE
114 DANIELSSON Emma 6:59:33 43 F SWE
115 THUROW Sandrina 7:16:20 24 F SWE
116 KADERK Fabian 7:16:22 25 H SUI
117 STACEY Danny 7:22:32 48 H SWE
118 SHIKATI Chomwa 7:22:45 30 H SWE
119 ILMANEN Laura Linnea 7:23:12 25 F SWE
120 SANDBERG Veronica 7:23:31 39 F SWE
121 LARSSON Anna 7:25:30 39 F SWE
122 CHRONANDER Johan 7:31:30 28 H SWE
123 OLSSON Mats 7:32:39 64 H SWE
124 APPELQVIST Andreas 7:33:47 35 H SWE
125 EILERT Pernilla 7:33:48 32 F SWE
126 EKEROTH Lina 7:41:22 34 F SWE
127 PADGETT Signe 7:44:50 41 F SWE
128 BOIJA BENNBOM Jenny 7:51:12 50 F SWE
129 DANIELSSON Annastina 7:58:31 37 F SWE
130 LINDEN Monica 8:10:13 41 F SWE
131 HEDESTAM Jan 8:18:36 59 H SWE
132 DIETMANN Daniel 8:37:34 41 H SWE
133 TYNELIUS Anna 9:17:50 44 F SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved