Event Information

 , New Zealand
22 February 2014

BEDROCK 50 2014

BEDROCK 50

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Armstrong Vajin 4:33:26
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
71;
34 H NZL
2 Ferrari Accardi Enzo 5:03:12 29 H CHI
3 PEPLER Matt 5:12:43 39 H NZL
4 WRIGHT Tim 5:18:01 41 H NZL
5 BARNES Robbie 5:35:09 - H NZL
6 JENNINGS Angus 5:41:28 35 H NZL
7 SCHULTZE Brian 5:40:09 - H NZL
8 FORD Koleighne 6:01:20 39 F NZL
9 PASCOE Brian 6:05:01 - H NZL
10 HOLMGREN Frederick 6:08:23 - H NZL
11 YEE Greg 6:09:42 36 H NZL
12 READINGER Andrew 6:11:01 31 H USA
13 BARNES Heather 6:18:34 34 F NZL
14 HENRIKSSON Oskar 6:22:29 20 H SWE
15 BURCHETT Devern 6:23:00 46 H NZL
16 CALDER Paul 6:23:28 - H NZL
17 MARSHALL Billie 6:28:31 49 F NZL
18 BRUERTON Steve 6:29:50 - H NZL
19 STUART Michael 6:37:07 33 H NZL
20 MILLARD Andy 6:38:25 43 H GBR
21 SIM Phillip 6:43:56 - H NZL
22 DEANE Robyn 6:44:08 - F NZL
23 STENFORT Herve 6:45:22 42 H FRA
24 HOLLAND Kelly 6:46:56 - H NZL
25 HEINE Dan 6:47:58 37 H NZL
26 FLETCHER Mark 6:48:02 30 H GBR
27 STEVENSON Joanne 6:54:00 40 F NZL
28 Rigby Mark 6:55:39 49 H NZL
29 MCNEUR George 6:59:37 51 H NZL
30 DUFFIELD Carla 7:01:59 32 F NZL
31 BROWN Alistair 7:03:47 25 H NZL
32 BUDD Luke 7:04:07 35 H NZL
33 KELLY John 7:07:21 48 H USA
34 HOSTED Alice 7:09:42 - F NZL
35 FREI Lucas 7:13:30 - H NZL
36 WAREING Mark 7:13:39 53 H NZL
37 FRISK HANSEN Nadine 7:13:40 - F AUS
38 SINCLAIR Jamie 7:14:45 59 H AUS
39 PUGH Taye 7:23:00 38 H NZL
40 ROBERTS Jeff 7:24:44 34 H USA
41 SARGISSON Clayton 7:25:15 - H NZL
42 HORA Denissa 7:32:32 45 F NZL
43 LYLLEN Dan 7:33:46 - H NZL
44 CONRADSON David 7:34:15 43 H NZL
45 PETERS Stefan 7:44:19 32 H SUI
46 WHITE Jeremy 7:44:23 32 H GBR
47 HERON Ziggy 7:45:45 - H NZL
48 LUKEY Stephen 7:47:01 46 H AUS
49 TARRY Mick 7:49:11 51 H NZL
50 GRAEME Wall 7:55:18 44 H NZL
51 WHITE Hunter 7:56:58 - H NZL
52 MCQUIRE Tony 7:57:16 - H NZL
53 RICHARDSON Cherie 7:58:04 39 F NZL
54 ADAMS Bruce 7:58:20 45 H NZL
55 PATTON Croydon 8:01:29 - H NZL
56 ARMSTRONG Prasasta 8:11:02 32 F NZL
57 GILLESPIE Chad 8:19:01 44 H NZL
58 FLEMING Alison 8:19:12 51 F NZL
59 TAIT Christopher 8:26:23 - H NZL
60 MOUAT Troy 8:26:49 - H NZL
61 BOWERS Grant 8:28:47 - H NZL
62 MULQUEEN Mark 8:39:57 50 H NZL
63 BOSWORTH Lynne 8:42:10 - F NZL
64 SHARPE Tony 8:42:47 51 H NZL
65 BARRON Sandra 8:50:25 - F NZL
66 RHODES Steve 8:52:39 52 H GBR
67 O FAGAN BERNIE 8:59:42 54 H NZL
68 WOHLGEMUTH Sasika 9:07:53 - F NZL
69 HILL Graeme 9:27:43 37 H GBR
70 FRANK Veronika 9:34:00 - F NZL
71 ROOK Jeanette 11:10:20 - F NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved