Event Information

 , New Zealand
13 October 2012 to 15 October 2012

BLACKMORES XTERRA TRAIL WAIHI 2012

BLACKMORES XTERRA TRAIL WAIHI LONGRUN

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 HUGHES Glenn 1:33:26
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
259;
30 H NZL
2 MORRISSEY Chris 1:36:22 37 H NZL
3 Armstrong Vajin 1:37:13 32 H NZL
4 KUEGLER James 1:44:58 25 H NZL
5 ALLAND George 1:49:04 - H NZL
6 WARK Andrew 1:50:41 - H NZL
7 HARDY Dion 1:50:50 42 H NZL
8 ROUNTREE Helen 1:50:59 - F NZL
9 HAROLD Troy 1:51:42 42 H NZL
10 SMEETON Nick 1:52:36 32 H NZL
11 SCOTT Marc 1:52:48 - H NZL
12 ROS Marjolein 1:52:48 28 F NED
13 HALE Kent 1:53:17 - H NZL
14 WHITE Nick 1:53:26 33 H NZL
15 DOMINICK Nicholas 1:55:34 26 H NZL
16 BRATBY Peter 1:56:41 - H NZL
17 ATKINSON Quentin 1:57:43 - H NZL
18 BURGESS Stephen 1:58:28 58 H USA
19 SAMSON Mark 1:59:36 52 H NZL
20 DAWSON Katy 2:00:37 39 F NZL
21 WATTS Graham 2:01:01 - H NZL
22 SCOTT Adam 2:02:39 21 H NZL
23 ALLAWAY David 2:03:11 - H NZL
24 EVANS Andrew 2:04:22 46 H GBR
25 RICHARDSON Mark 2:04:23 40 H GBR
26 DARROCH Duncan 2:04:35 27 H NZL
27 FREVEL Matt 2:04:36 - H NZL
28 CHURCHILL Lincoln 2:05:55 - H NZL
29 CORBETT Matthew 2:06:35 - H NZL
30 HALVORSON Brett 2:06:43 - H NZL
31 LE FEVRE Mark 2:06:45 - H NZL
32 MACKY Claire 2:06:53 - F NZL
33 CHAPMAN Jonathan 2:06:58 27 H GBR
34 MAZET Francois 2:08:12 - H NZL
35 FIELD Allister 2:08:17 - H NZL
36 HORROCKS Chris 2:08:38 - H NZL
37 THOMSON Adam 2:09:51 - H NZL
38 CAVILL Andrew 2:10:41 37 H AUS
39 PITCAITHLY Mark 2:11:05 41 H NZL
40 COOP Andrew 2:11:07 - H NZL
41 SHERWIN Matt 2:12:19 - H NZL
42 JACKSON Joe 2:12:30 27 H GBR
43 EVANS Michael 2:12:31 31 H NZL
44 STUCKEY Paul 2:12:45 - H NZL
45 KYD Mark 2:12:54 - H NZL
46 KETTLEWELL Jim 2:12:57 - H NZL
47 PORUS Daniel 2:13:33 26 H NZL
48 WEATHERLEY Sean 2:13:49 - H NZL
49 WHITTAKER Ian 2:14:44 - H NZL
50 PATTISON Hamish 2:15:04 28 H NZL
51 MAIR Ian 2:15:10 - H NZL
52 WILSON Nathaniel 2:15:12 - H NZL
53 MUIR Rohan 2:15:48 - H NZL
54 HUGHES Owen 2:17:24 38 H GBR
55 MATTHEWS Paul 2:18:07 42 H GBR
56 TENNENT Mike 2:18:30 53 H NZL
57 BARRETT Anna 2:18:53 24 F NZL
58 FORGIE Glen 2:19:13 32 H NZL
59 VUJNIC Uros 2:19:23 - H NZL
60 MITCHELL Dan 2:19:38 - H NZL
61 EVANS Rhys 2:20:25 - H NZL
62 BAKER Kristen 2:20:35 - F NZL
63 MARTIN Wayne 2:21:13 - H NZL
64 HAVILL Alice 2:21:19 - F NZL
65 RICHARDS Annette 2:21:58 - F NZL
66 MACDONALD Jason 2:22:54 - H NZL
67 PACE Jason 2:24:15 - H NZL
68 WOODS James 2:25:01 16 H NZL
69 GIBB Nicholas 2:25:01 35 H NZL
70 LONG Sean 2:25:04 - H NZL
71 EVANS Neil 2:25:04 25 H NZL
72 EASTON Roy 2:25:23 - H NZL
73 HAINES Dudley 2:25:40 - H NZL
74 RUSSELL Jamie 2:25:57 32 H GBR
75 MCCHEYNE Nicole 2:27:24 - F NZL
76 HEATON James 2:27:59 - H NZL
77 MAGGS Adam 2:29:00 - H NZL
78 STOCKMAN Kay 2:29:03 - F NZL
79 GLACKIN David 2:29:24 38 H NZL
80 GRANT Rob 2:30:14 27 H NZL
81 RIORDAN Kathy 2:31:14 - F NZL
82 JEAFFRESON Annabel 2:32:01 - F NZL
83 WATSON Craig 2:33:10 52 H NZL
84 MAYALL Malcolm 2:34:11 - H NZL
85 FERRIS Freddy 2:34:11 - H NZL
86 CAMPBELL Mark 2:34:18 49 H NZL
87 NORTHE Jason 2:34:31 - H NZL
88 MARSHALL Ian 2:34:37 41 H NZL
89 CARTER Trent 2:34:39 - H NZL
90 BURNNAND Glenn 2:35:15 - H NZL
91 GOLDIE Christine 2:35:17 - F NZL
92 ROBB Annabelle 2:37:23 26 F NZL
93 REYNOLDS Kat 2:37:29 22 F NZL
94 SATHERLEY Jason 2:37:44 - H NZL
95 MCCONACHY Anna 2:37:53 - F NZL
96 DEANE Robyn 2:38:14 - F NZL
97 KNEBEL Gavin 2:38:32 - H NZL
98 ARNERICH Matthew 2:38:34 - H NZL
99 CHALMERS Joanna 2:38:41 33 F NZL
100 HETHERINGTON Murray 2:39:23 - H NZL
101 GIBBARD Gerald 2:39:30 59 H NZL
102 MCDONALD Kerin 2:40:11 - H NZL
103 ROWE Timothy 2:40:12 - H NZL
104 NEWLANDS Jessica 2:42:45 - F NZL
105 RAWSON Alan 2:42:56 - H NZL
106 OSMUN Christina 2:43:06 - F NZL
107 ELLERY Glenn 2:43:14 45 H NZL
108 MCQUEEN John 2:43:31 - H NZL
109 ERIKSON Helen 2:43:34 - F NZL
110 CLEMOW Steve 2:43:36 - H NZL
111 SMELLIE David 2:45:28 - H NZL
112 TRASS Steve 2:45:34 50 H NZL
113 ROGERS Andie 2:45:38 - F NZL
114 BLAND Graham 2:46:05 36 H NZL
115 HIGGINS Neil 2:46:46 - H NZL
116 HALVORSON Lisa 2:47:35 - F NZL
117 BARKER Kerryn 2:47:39 39 F NZL
118 MARTIN Carolyn 2:48:00 59 F NZL
119 YOUNG David 2:48:01 31 H NZL
120 ALTOFT Ben 2:48:36 - H NZL
121 MOCHAN Lesley 2:49:16 50 F NZL
122 MCEWAN Grant 2:49:24 - H NZL
123 FITZGERALD Roger 2:49:26 - H NZL
124 LYNSKEY Rachel 2:49:47 - F NZL
125 HAMILTON Matt 2:49:52 43 H NZL
126 MARKWICK Lisa 2:50:04 45 F NZL
127 BEHRENS Libby 2:50:06 - F NZL
128 ARTHUR Paula 2:51:06 - F NZL
129 ROEBUCK Louise 2:51:08 46 F NZL
130 WARN Simone 2:51:50 - F NZL
131 RENNELL Merrick 2:52:03 - H NZL
132 GRAHAM Martin 2:52:23 51 H NZL
133 READ Megan 2:52:59 - F NZL
134 DOWNIE Rob 2:53:04 - H NZL
135 GREEN Cass 2:53:04 - F NZL
136 TIZARD James 2:53:09 - H NZL
137 HOLT John 2:53:16 - H NZL
138 GRAHAM Vaughn 2:54:12 - H NZL
139 TAI Michelle 2:54:15 - F NZL
140 LE CLERC Penny 2:54:24 - F NZL
141 NINJA YU Eman 2:55:12 - H NZL
142 RICHARDS Tim 2:56:06 32 H NZL
143 COX Luana 2:56:12 39 F NZL
144 HARDING Kaye 2:57:11 - F NZL
145 NANDA Matt 2:57:26 - H NZL
146 KENNEDY GOOD James 2:57:37 30 H NZL
147 BLACK Gavin 2:59:04 - H NZL
148 FEASEY Kyle 2:59:14 - H NZL
149 CUBIS Natasha 2:59:26 35 F NZL
150 FITZPATRICK Adele 2:59:58 - F NZL
151 JOHNSTON Sarah 3:00:04 32 F NZL
152 ARMSTRONG Denise 3:00:06 - F NZL
153 SANFORD Don 3:00:39 - H NZL
154 JOHNSTON Mitchell 3:01:28 - H NZL
155 CLARIDGE Penny 3:01:34 - F NZL
156 COX Kylie 3:01:43 - F NZL
157 PENDER Kelly 3:03:28 - H NZL
158 BRONKHORST Lisa 3:03:45 - F NZL
159 EDMONDSON Jane 3:03:48 - F NZL
160 HOULISTON Beth 3:04:32 - F NZL
161 FULLERTON Amber 3:04:36 - F NZL
162 RUSSELL Natalie 3:04:50 28 F NZL
163 PREBBLE Alistair 3:05:17 - H NZL
164 STOREY Sue 3:05:37 - F NZL
165 Hardy Sue 3:05:56 50 F NZL
166 PINKHAM Hamish 3:07:59 - H NZL
167 RUSSO Jane 3:08:08 - F NZL
168 BREEN Amy 3:08:13 - F NZL
169 BOVEN Rick 3:09:49 - H NZL
170 SCOTT Lisa 3:09:55 - F NZL
171 JAMES Jo 3:10:16 - F NZL
172 HYSLOP Lindsay 3:10:36 58 H NZL
173 MARSH Anthony 3:10:57 - H NZL
174 SHAW Steve 3:12:07 35 H GBR
175 ANDERSON Karla 3:12:33 - F NZL
176 TURNBULL Simon 3:12:46 36 H AUS
177 MANDERS Sarah 3:15:21 - F NZL
178 THOMPSON Michael 3:15:29 36 H NZL
179 KINGSLEY Tobi 3:15:33 - H NZL
180 HARRIS Jane 3:15:48 - F NZL
181 JONES Cliff 3:15:49 - H NZL
182 SARAH Sinclair 3:16:29 - F NZL
183 GOODWIN Warren 3:16:32 - H NZL
184 Shaw Bryony 3:17:14 47 F NZL
185 EXCEL Frank 3:17:48 - H NZL
186 HARDY Geoff 3:21:22 58 H NZL
187 GRAINGER Shanon 3:22:14 - H NZL
188 TYCER Charity 3:22:14 - F NZL
189 SANFORD Carol 3:22:23 - F NZL
190 JOHNSON Neil The Flash 3:22:45 - H NZL
191 GULLEN Jemma 3:23:58 - F NZL
192 WESTON Angela 3:24:30 - F NZL
193 ATKINSON Emma 3:24:37 33 F NZL
194 MAXWELL Ian 3:25:04 35 H NZL
195 CRUICKSHANK Andy 3:25:49 - H NZL
196 COMMINS John 3:27:10 - H NZL
197 FITZSIMONS Sandra 3:27:14 43 F NZL
198 BOVEN Danielle 3:28:04 - F NZL
199 PHILLIPS Glenn 3:28:54 - H NZL
200 WALSH Russell 3:29:13 - H NZL
201 SNEDDON Blair 3:29:18 - H NZL
202 TURNBULL Darren 3:29:32 - H NZL
203 NICKLIN Francesca 3:32:37 - F NZL
204 SUMMERS Jon 3:32:40 - H NZL
205 PORTER Graeme 3:33:35 - H NZL
206 DAVIS MARTIN Kelly 3:33:41 33 F NZL
207 HYSLOP Michelle 3:33:56 - F NZL
208 KEARINS Jenni 3:37:50 46 F NZL
209 MARTIN Dillon 3:38:04 44 H GBR
210 MARTELLETTI Peter 3:41:59 - H NZL
211 THOMPSON Jane 3:42:15 45 F NZL
212 MCMURTRIE Raelene 3:44:31 - F NZL
213 VAN VELZEN Jan 3:44:31 - F NZL
214 WEEDON Philip 3:44:41 - H NZL
215 WEEDON Mark 3:44:41 - H NZL
216 HOWAT Tracey 3:44:47 39 F NZL
217 PAINTER Michelle 3:44:48 - F NZL
218 BARRETT Lyn 3:46:20 - F NZL
219 LE Emmanuel 3:46:34 - H NZL
220 MACDONALD Joanne 3:47:31 - F NZL
221 CHEN Ronald 3:47:32 62 H NZL
222 MONDS Suzy 3:49:33 47 F NZL
223 BEHAGEL Elizabeth 3:51:09 - F NZL
224 PARRY Simon 3:53:38 - H NZL
225 PARRY Vicki 3:53:40 - F NZL
226 FINLAYSON Sarah 3:55:31 - F NZL
227 DAUBEN Hayley 3:55:32 - F NZL
228 UDY Joanne 3:56:18 - F NZL
229 JOHNSON Alex 3:56:27 21 H NZL
230 MCKAY Andrea 3:56:27 - F NZL
231 ILTON Lloyd 3:57:08 - H NZL
232 WILLIAMS Anthea 3:58:22 - F NZL
233 PAUL Cowan 3:59:04 - H NZL
234 MARSHALL Melisa 3:59:16 - F NZL
235 WATERS Justine 3:59:30 - F NZL
236 HENWOOD Casey 4:00:31 - H NZL
237 GUNN Tina 4:02:36 - F NZL
238 HARPER Andrea 4:03:06 - F NZL
239 BERRY Glenda 4:05:58 - F NZL
240 SLACK Izzy 4:12:29 - F NZL
241 SLACK Alison 4:12:30 47 F NZL
242 SLACK Andrew 4:12:31 49 H NZL
243 GILMORE Maria 4:12:32 - F NZL
244 SULLIVAN Barbara 4:13:04 - F NZL
245 CROOKE Margaret 4:17:31 - F NZL
246 Ellis Elena 4:25:50 45 F NZL
247 MARTIN Rhonda 4:34:59 - F NZL
248 CLARKE Helen 4:35:16 61 F NZL
249 ARNOLD Melinda 4:50:58 - F NZL
250 WALKER Lorraine 4:50:59 - F NZL
251 MANNING Denise 5:12:01 - F NZL
252 DOUGLAS Ian 5:14:15 - H NZL
253 HARRISON Nicola 5:51:26 27 F NZL
254 KAVANAGH Martina 5:51:28 - F NZL
255 ODGERS Eileen 5:52:03 - F NZL
256 MARTELLETTI Carol 6:18:33 - F NZL
257 RANDLES Cherie 6:18:39 - F NZL
258 DUNN Heather 6:37:47 - F NZL
259 SELLARS Sarah 6:37:49 38 F NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved