Event Information

 , New Zealand
19 October 2013

BLACKMORES XTERRA TRAIL WAIHI 2013

BLACKMORES XTERRA TRAIL WAIHI LONGRUN

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 MORRISSEY Chris 1:31:44
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
295;
38 H NZL
2 BATTLEY Matthew 1:33:18 - H NZL
3 Armstrong Vajin 1:34:40 33 H NZL
4 HIRSCHFELD Nick 1:36:54 - H NZL
5 TORR Craig 1:37:30 34 H NZL
6 MUIR Ruby 1:40:08 22 F NZL
7 DAY Kristian 1:40:12 23 H NZL
8 JACKSON GRAMMER Jake 1:40:23 - H NZL
9 SULLIVAN David 1:41:00 30 H AUS
10 WAGNER Stephan 1:42:16 33 H NZL
11 EARWAKER Colin 1:44:23 - H NZL
12 BARNES Robbie 1:44:56 - H NZL
13 SCOTT Marc 1:46:40 - H NZL
14 STEWART Munro 1:49:28 - H NZL
15 CREIGHTON Roger 1:49:38 - H NZL
16 HUGHES Andy 1:50:11 - H NZL
17 De Monchy Dennis 1:50:24 37 H NZL
18 CORNILLE Luke 1:50:31 - H NZL
19 TALLON Ben 1:50:47 - H NZL
20 HAROLD Troy 1:50:56 43 H NZL
21 CONYNGHAM Richard 1:52:55 - H NZL
22 LEAR Graeme 1:53:12 60 H NZL
23 ALLAWAY David 1:54:12 - H NZL
24 TOWN Andrew 1:55:15 - H NZL
25 DAIGNEAULT Adam 1:55:33 - H NZL
26 PITCAITHLY Mark 1:55:37 42 H NZL
27 FERRER Andy 1:55:38 - H NZL
28 SANDERS Matt 1:56:16 - H NZL
29 TURPIE Kurt 1:56:23 - H NZL
30 DARROCH Duncan 1:56:58 28 H NZL
31 SCOTT Bradley 1:57:12 40 H NZL
32 PEARSON Graeme 1:57:45 54 H NZL
33 MCGUIRE Thomas 1:57:47 28 H NZL
34 FOWLER Craig 1:58:07 27 H NZL
35 PLUNKET Casey 1:58:14 - H NZL
36 ELVERY James 1:58:27 - H NZL
37 KNARSTON Greta 1:58:28 24 F NZL
38 BURKHARDT Wiremu 1:59:45 - H NZL
39 MONTGOMERY Stewart 2:00:13 - H NZL
40 FOY Mathew 2:00:26 - H NZL
41 LIGHTBOURNE Nathan 2:01:00 - H NZL
42 WEATHERLEY Sean 2:01:02 - H NZL
43 HIRSCHFELD Leah 2:01:13 - F NZL
44 HEATON James 2:02:22 - H NZL
45 MORRISON Dave 2:02:28 31 H NZL
46 ROACH Amos 2:02:49 - H NZL
47 CHURCHILL Lincoln 2:02:53 - H NZL
48 HARRISON Barry 2:03:03 40 H GBR
49 BENNETT Rory 2:03:12 22 H NZL
50 MATTHEWS Paul 2:04:17 43 H GBR
51 SHERWIN Matthew 2:04:33 - H NZL
52 JEFFERIES Bevan 2:04:44 30 H NZL
53 SPEAKMAN Mark 2:05:11 - H NZL
54 MITCHELL Dan 2:05:13 - H NZL
55 YEATES Shane 2:07:06 - H NZL
56 GIBSON Bryce 2:07:26 49 H NZL
57 WALDEN Gary 2:08:04 46 H NZL
58 BURRELL Dan 2:08:21 - H NZL
59 THOMPSON Martin 2:08:56 - H NZL
60 PERIGNON Benoit 2:09:44 47 H NZL
61 MADILL Katrina 2:09:59 - F NZL
62 HERON Orlaith 2:11:47 29 F NZL
63 LUFF Barnaby 2:12:05 - H NZL
64 GIBBARD Gerald 2:12:18 60 H NZL
65 WATSON Anna 2:12:35 24 F GBR
66 LAWRENCE Matilda 2:13:01 - F NZL
67 PANCKHURST Al 2:13:20 - H NZL
68 MICHALAKIS Dino 2:13:20 - H NZL
69 VANNISSELROY Trent 2:13:36 25 H NZL
70 MUIR Rohan 2:13:39 - H NZL
71 MCEWAN Angela 2:13:46 - F NZL
72 ERIKSON Helen 2:14:00 - F NZL
73 STEVENS Anna 2:14:01 - F NZL
74 MORTON David 2:14:15 57 H NZL
75 TITFORD Ben 2:14:35 - H NZL
76 MEYER Warren 2:14:44 45 H NZL
77 BATTLEY Mark 2:14:49 - H NZL
78 MURTON Karl 2:15:06 47 H NZL
79 Healey Stephen 2:15:18 55 H NZL
80 KRETZER Gareth 2:15:59 - H NZL
81 PACE Jason 2:16:14 - H NZL
82 CREE Julia 2:16:16 - F NZL
83 NICKLIN Christian 2:16:32 - H NZL
84 CARLETON Christine 2:17:00 51 F NZL
85 LONG Sean 2:17:09 - H NZL
86 PITTS Simon 2:17:41 - H NZL
87 LICHTWARK Ray 2:17:41 - H NZL
88 CHRISTIE Jo 2:17:45 - F NZL
89 GRANT Rob 2:17:58 28 H NZL
90 ROBINSON Kerry 2:17:58 - H NZL
91 THWAITES Brad 2:18:04 - H NZL
92 GEORGE Zoe 2:18:23 - F NZL
93 MCCHEYNE Nicole 2:18:24 - F NZL
94 COMMONS Hamish 2:18:31 - H NZL
95 RENNELL Emilie 2:20:16 - F NZL
96 BURNNAND Glenn 2:20:22 - H NZL
97 TOOMEY Georgina 2:20:45 - F NZL
98 MCQUILLAN Roisin 2:20:47 - F NZL
99 MCARA Ryan 2:20:57 32 H NZL
100 SMITH Warwick 2:21:56 53 H NZL
101 BARNES Jess 2:22:09 - F NZL
102 VAUGHN Jordan 2:22:17 - F NZL
103 LEONARD Bridget 2:22:28 - F NZL
104 KEIGHTLEY Michael 2:23:29 - H NZL
105 CHALMERS Joanna 2:23:50 34 F NZL
106 WELFARE Oli 2:24:03 - H NZL
107 WINTLE Melanie 2:24:48 - F NZL
108 BURDON Miranda 2:25:05 - F NZL
109 OLIVER Justin 2:25:06 - H NZL
110 TRENHOLME Anna 2:25:19 - F NZL
111 LAMBROU Geoff 2:25:22 48 H NZL
112 ELLEY Malcolm 2:25:22 55 H NZL
113 RICHARDS Anne 2:25:29 - F NZL
114 ROSS Mark 2:25:33 - H NZL
115 MCCONACHY Anna 2:25:49 - F NZL
116 LAWREY Emma 2:26:07 38 F NZL
117 STEEPLES Dylan 2:26:12 21 H NZL
118 GLEESON Rachel 2:26:13 - F NZL
119 STULL Travis 2:26:50 32 H NZL
120 FITZGERALD Roger 2:26:51 - H NZL
121 HOUGHTON Paul 2:26:59 - H NZL
122 O`GRADY Avon 2:27:11 - F NZL
123 SINCLAIR Sarah 2:27:31 39 F NZL
124 BENNETT Marla 2:27:40 - F NZL
125 GARDINER John 2:28:13 - H NZL
126 PRAY Nicole 2:28:32 - F NZL
127 HYSLOP Michelle 2:28:52 - F NZL
128 COUPER Rob 2:28:52 - H NZL
129 TENNENT Mike 2:28:57 54 H NZL
130 PIGGOTT Matthew 2:29:00 - H NZL
131 TEO Caris 2:29:48 25 F NZL
132 JEAVAS Steve 2:29:54 40 H NZL
133 BROWN Jess 2:29:56 - F NZL
134 MCKAY Hamish 2:30:00 - H NZL
135 GRIFFITH Marion 2:30:46 - F NZL
136 WRIGHT Caitlin 2:31:27 - F NZL
137 WHITAKER Mark 2:31:30 53 H NZL
138 WALSH Russell 2:31:36 - H NZL
139 MARVIN Rod 2:31:43 - H NZL
140 GRAY Anna 2:32:18 - F NZL
141 FARMER Hugo 2:32:29 - H NZL
142 TRIGGS Michelle 2:32:30 - F NZL
143 MACLENNAN Neil 2:32:43 - H NZL
144 SANFORD Don 2:32:45 - H NZL
145 MARTIN Sean 2:32:55 42 H NZL
146 HOLGATE Maree 2:33:41 34 F NZL
147 FOX Richard 2:34:00 46 H GBR
148 HARRIS Peter 2:34:02 51 H GBR
149 COUPER Matt 2:34:24 33 H NZL
150 VAUGHAN Sean 2:35:25 - H NZL
151 EDMONDSON Jane 2:35:28 - F NZL
152 COMMINS John 2:35:29 - H NZL
153 DU PLESSIS Morne 2:35:32 26 H NZL
154 HARRIS Geoff 2:35:34 51 H AUS
155 WOOD Anna 2:35:41 47 F NZL
156 WOOD Sally 2:35:41 - F NZL
157 CHURCH Kate 2:35:46 - F NZL
158 MCLEAN Steve 2:35:50 - H NZL
159 FISHER Shane 2:35:53 - H NZL
160 WEBSTER Jim 2:35:59 - H NZL
161 FREDHEIM Aaron 2:36:12 - H NZL
162 FREDHEIM Barry 2:36:12 51 H NZL
163 UTTERIDGE Grant 2:36:20 - H NZL
164 KURIGER Conrad 2:36:28 - H NZL
165 GRAY Andrew 2:36:51 43 H NZL
166 OLEARY Kate 2:36:55 - F NZL
167 CAMPBELL Mark 2:36:59 50 H NZL
168 BRIGHOUSE Shaun 2:36:59 - H NZL
169 FOX Nikkole 2:37:02 - F NZL
170 SANDERS Daniel 2:37:06 - H NZL
171 FERGUSON Andy 2:37:14 - H NZL
172 MICHELS Hayley 2:38:00 - F NZL
173 ROBINSON Laura 2:38:00 30 F NZL
174 WEBSTER Linda 2:38:11 - F NZL
175 MATHERS Anna 2:38:19 - F NZL
176 GREETHAM James 2:38:27 - H NZL
177 DWYER Ross 2:38:34 39 H NZL
178 KLAESSON Thea 2:39:07 - F NZL
179 OTTAWAY Ian 2:39:10 - H NZL
180 PETERSON Adrian 2:39:50 - H NZL
181 SIMMONDS Michelle 2:39:55 - F NZL
182 BOLSTAD Kayley 2:39:55 - F NZL
183 MUDGWAY Tara 2:39:59 - F NZL
184 BURTON Todd 2:40:09 35 H NZL
185 JENNER Scott 2:40:10 47 H NZL
186 ATTWOOD Peter 2:40:17 49 H NZL
187 Hardy Sue 2:40:33 51 F NZL
188 COUCH Daniel 2:40:47 28 H NZL
189 HAGAN Natasha 2:40:56 - F NZL
190 HARDING Kaye 2:41:23 - F NZL
191 CARSON Matt 2:41:44 - H NZL
192 MOCHAN Lesley 2:42:13 51 F NZL
193 REISIMA Brendan 2:42:25 - H NZL
194 MARVIN Glenn 2:42:45 41 H NZL
195 SCHULTZ Debbie 2:43:04 - F NZL
196 MCLACHLAN Susan 2:43:30 41 F NZL
197 MACFARLANE Kirsty 2:43:33 33 F NZL
198 EMERY Donna 2:43:34 50 F NZL
199 DARRAGH Emma 2:43:48 - F NZL
200 ALEXANDER Mandy 2:44:31 - F NZL
201 SAMPSON Craig 2:44:34 - H NZL
202 SANFORD Carol 2:44:48 - F NZL
203 SPICER Jarrod 2:45:02 - H NZL
204 DONOVAN Steph 2:45:09 - F NZL
205 ARMSTRONG Abby 2:45:10 - F NZL
206 TAYLOR Samantha 2:45:11 - F NZL
207 CHRISTIE Andrew 2:45:26 24 H NZL
208 WARD Rachael 2:45:40 - F NZL
209 FRAYSSE Louis 2:46:08 - H NZL
210 HOGG Keryn 2:47:19 - F NZL
211 LATIF Josh 2:48:39 - H NZL
212 LAGOMARSINO Valentina 2:49:20 - F NZL
213 LOUGHER Hayley 2:49:37 - F NZL
214 MANDERS Sarah 2:50:18 - F NZL
215 HIRST Jenny 2:50:38 49 F NZL
216 MCINNES Ken 2:50:53 - H NZL
217 BUTCHER Ellena 2:50:54 - F NZL
218 LOWE Rebecca 2:51:10 - F NZL
219 RANDLE Christopher 2:51:15 - H NZL
220 FRYER Sarah 2:51:45 34 F NZL
221 ASSINK Bevan 2:51:46 - H NZL
222 WUEST HARROP Sonia 2:51:48 - F NZL
223 CORNELL Diane 2:52:22 - F NZL
224 CAMPION Annette 2:52:42 - F NZL
225 FORD Michelle 2:52:52 52 F NZL
226 STUNES Sindre 2:53:12 - H NZL
227 NINJA YU Eman 2:53:20 - H NZL
228 MCMILLIN Julie 2:54:23 - F NZL
229 FULTON Andrea 2:55:11 - F NZL
230 HADEN Rochelle 2:56:01 - F NZL
231 BURKE Wendy 2:56:04 - F NZL
232 HART Rachel 2:56:17 29 F NZL
233 MAXWELL Ian 2:56:34 36 H NZL
234 WHITAKER Paul 2:56:53 - H NZL
235 DUHS Alastair 2:58:38 - H NZL
236 CATHERWOOD Michelle 2:59:27 44 F NZL
237 STEINMETZ Paula 2:59:51 - F NZL
238 WILLIAMS Katie 3:00:04 32 F NZL
239 FITNESS Cherie 3:00:10 - F NZL
240 ASSINK Kate 3:00:53 - F NZL
241 GARDNER Sarah 3:02:00 27 F NZL
242 RBINSON Kyle 3:03:06 - H NZL
243 OLIVER Peter 3:03:06 - H NZL
244 FRISKNEY Karen 3:03:07 - F NZL
245 GRAY Eloise 3:03:25 - F NZL
246 QUINN Justine 3:04:40 - F NZL
247 SMITH Brendon 3:04:41 47 H NZL
248 HOWAT Tracey 3:05:23 40 F NZL
249 MARTIN Carolyn 3:06:48 60 F NZL
250 KEARINS Jenni 3:06:48 47 F NZL
251 JOHNSON Neil The Flash 3:06:55 - H NZL
252 DE HOOG Mark 3:08:05 - H NZL
253 CAMPBELL Diana 3:08:06 36 F NZL
254 ROBERTS Gary 3:08:30 43 H GBR
255 FULLERTON COLES Josephine 3:09:14 - F NZL
256 HIGLEY Peter 3:10:23 - H NZL
257 REISIMA Wendy 3:12:04 - F NZL
258 WEBSTER Kahu 3:12:41 - H NZL
259 GIBBONS Lynne 3:14:09 - F NZL
260 MILLER Patrick 3:14:27 - H NZL
261 STEWART Olivia 3:15:15 - F NZL
262 SMART Rosemary 3:20:27 - F NZL
263 JONES Terri 3:20:35 - F NZL
264 KNIGHT Elisabeth 3:20:35 - F NZL
265 HIKAKA Peter 3:21:36 - H NZL
266 OLDS Margie 3:22:36 - F NZL
267 WILSON Chris 3:22:44 40 H AUS
268 LEES Vicki 3:23:28 - F NZL
269 LOW Lisa 3:23:51 - F NZL
270 EVANS Audrey 3:23:59 - F NZL
271 DALL Huguette 3:23:59 - F NZL
272 GOUDIE Laura 3:24:22 - F NZL
273 MADSEN Lars 3:25:23 - H NZL
274 CHARTERIS Paul 3:25:26 42 H NZL
275 BUTLER Rachael 3:26:34 - F NZL
276 WILSON Laurie 3:27:05 50 F NZL
277 PHILLIPS Glenn 3:27:23 - H NZL
278 RULE Carla 3:29:22 - F NZL
279 BILLOT Frances 3:31:25 - F NZL
280 HUNTER Elizabeth 3:32:07 - F NZL
281 WILLIS Leanne 3:32:54 - F NZL
282 MITCHELL Leanna 3:32:54 - F NZL
283 CAMPBELL Frances 3:36:31 - F NZL
284 SMITH Tracy 3:41:26 41 F NZL
285 LAWRENCE Julie 3:49:55 - F NZL
286 BROWN Dale 3:50:16 36 F NZL
287 GREGORY Nicola 3:52:18 31 F NZL
288 DRUMMOND Tanya 3:53:05 - F NZL
289 DOWNES Marissa 3:53:05 - F NZL
290 STEEL Kathryn 3:56:17 - F NZL
291 WILSON Helly Welly 4:04:37 - F NZL
292 HILL Linda 4:04:37 - F NZL
293 SMITH Sally 4:15:08 59 F NZL
294 MOUNSEY Carla 4:33:43 - F NZL
295 BLAND Graham 6:32:34 37 H NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved