Event Information

 Piwniczna-Zdrój, Poland
07 September 2019

Bieg 7 Dolin 2019

VisegRun with Interreg 35 km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
260
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 PIECH Kacper 2:47:31
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
868;
29 H POL
2 KOSCIELNIAK KACPER 2:50:08 23 H POL
3 Kawik Tomasz 2:53:31 28 H POL
4 URBANCZYK Karol 2:54:34 29 H POL
5 MAREK Dariusz 3:02:06 34 H POL
6 GRACZ Boguslaw 3:02:10 42 H POL
7 CHOJNACKI Szymon 3:04:03 37 H POL
8 TARASEK Wojciech 3:04:03 26 H POL
9 KOSTELA Piotr 3:11:20 32 H POL
10 PODSIADLO Mikolaj 3:11:30 27 H POL
11 TOMASIAK Natalia 3:12:54 33 F POL
12 Wilk Katarzyna 3:14:28 34 F POL
13 OBSTOJ Karolina 3:15:23 29 F POL
14 SLIWA Arkadiusz 3:15:28 31 H POL
15 JAKUBCZYK Dariusz 3:19:56 43 H POL
16 CHOROS Piotr 3:20:00 39 H POL
17 ABU NAHIA Karim 3:20:08 27 H POL
18 WERNER Kamil 3:22:11 35 H POL
19 BOROWIEC Michal 3:22:55 34 H POL
20 GOMOLINSKA Danuta 3:23:09 45 F POL
21 GRUCEL Slawomir 3:23:42 38 H POL
22 GAWLIK Slawek 3:24:01 35 H POL
23 OLBRYCH Bartlomiej 3:24:02 32 H POL
24 WALTER Slawek 3:24:10 55 H POL
25 Dronszczyk Piotr 3:24:58 37 H POL
26 SOBOR Krzysztof 3:26:54 48 H POL
27 IGNACZAK Marcin 3:29:45 42 H POL
28 GRABOWSKI Mateusz 3:30:28 33 H POL
29 Gardener Jacek 3:31:27 53 H POL
30 SZEWCZYK JAKUB 3:31:45 23 H POL
31 LATKA Piotr 3:32:51 30 H POL
32 MIGACZ Mateusz 3:33:07 33 H POL
33 MAZIARZ Artur 3:33:39 35 H POL
34 Baliga Cezary 3:35:07 21 H POL
35 GORALCZYK Szymon 3:35:29 38 H POL
36 PIECHOWICZ Marcin 3:35:50 35 H POL
37 KOSTKA Janusz 3:36:00 52 H POL
38 MROWIEC Kacper 3:36:29 22 H POL
39 Madaj Zuzanna 3:36:30 28 F POL
40 KOLANO Agnieszka 3:36:35 38 F POL
41 TOKARCZYK Piotr 3:38:06 22 H POL
42 ROSTOCKI Wojciech 3:39:14 28 H POL
43 WOZNIAK Radoslaw 3:40:27 31 H POL
44 BUCZYNSKI Adam 3:40:48 44 H POL
45 ZGODA Boguslaw 3:41:59 56 H POL
46 MITRUCZUK Slawomir 3:43:17 45 H POL
47 STARACHOWSKI Lukasz 3:44:53 37 H POL
48 PELIKAN Artur 3:45:21 25 H POL
49 ZIOMEK Tomasz 3:45:50 32 H POL
50 MIELOCH Tamara 3:46:04 42 F POL
51 DRZYZGIEWICZ Przemyslaw 3:46:59 30 H POL
52 SUTOR Piotr 3:47:18 36 H POL
53 LOMZA Dorian 3:47:30 33 H POL
54 Korcz Daniel 3:47:47 40 H POL
55 FLADRO Daniel 3:48:02 41 H POL
56 SMOLINSKI Rafal 3:48:03 45 H POL
57 JANKOWSKI Sebastian 3:48:17 39 H POL
58 SOWA Wojciech 3:48:56 43 H POL
59 KUNZ Tomasz 3:50:47 50 H POL
60 MOCCHEGIANI Andrea 3:50:49 50 H ITA
61 Rupiński Krzysztof 3:51:06 27 H POL
62 SAMORANSKI Krzysztof 3:51:47 37 H POL
63 WÓJCIK Ziemowit 3:53:06 32 H POL
64 SZAFRANIEC Adam 3:53:09 33 H POL
65 Dąbrowski Tomasz 3:53:36 32 H POL
66 Makocki Michal 3:54:22 40 H POL
67 Zakrzyński Paweł 3:54:32 38 H POL
68 DZIERLEGA Piotr 3:55:00 31 H POL
69 GRABSKI Patryk 3:55:23 38 H POL
70 STACH Pawel 3:55:47 43 H POL
71 KUFEL Marcin 3:55:55 40 H POL
72 GAZDA Pawel 3:56:30 37 H POL
73 ZIELINSKA Weronika 3:56:53 33 F POL
74 MISZTAL Rafal 3:56:54 48 H POL
75 GOLBA Andrzej 3:57:16 36 H POL
76 JASLOWSKA Justyna 3:57:20 38 F POL
77 ZABKIEWICZ Grzegorz 3:57:36 36 H POL
78 Muzyk Arkadiusz 3:57:44 34 H POL
79 KOZIEL Grzegorz 3:57:59 37 H POL
80 CZACH Tobiasz 3:58:45 31 H POL
81 PTASZYNSKI Michal 3:59:18 43 H POL
82 POREMBA Szymon 3:59:47 23 H POL
83 Makowski Jaroslaw 4:00:32 36 H POL
84 KAWINSKA Sylwia 4:00:50 31 F POL
85 RAMOS Bartosz 4:01:03 30 H POL
86 KORCZYK Jakub 4:01:58 34 H POL
87 STOLARSKI Rafal 4:02:45 37 H POL
88 OLSZEWSKI Adam 4:02:56 48 H POL
89 SYPEK Patryk 4:03:00 24 H POL
90 SKORA Anna 4:03:08 34 F POL
91 KOGUT Jerzy 4:03:12 53 H POL
92 STANCZYK Marek 4:03:28 48 H POL
93 KOPEC Arkadiusz 4:03:42 46 H POL
94 HELMECKI Mateusz 4:04:12 29 H POL
95 GABKA Magdalena 4:04:24 34 F POL
96 OSUCH Grzegorz 4:04:52 20 H POL
97 MAZUREK Artur 4:04:55 49 H POL
98 Was Grzegorz 4:05:31 43 H POL
99 KAPALA Lukasz 4:05:51 31 H POL
100 PIASECZNY Marcin 4:06:03 40 H POL
101 MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka 4:06:33 31 F POL
102 SITKO Krystyna 4:06:40 45 F POL
103 PEPEK Lukasz 4:06:43 31 H POL
104 RUTKOWSKA Edyta 4:06:50 34 F POL
105 MROWIEC Pawel 4:07:00 38 H POL
106 KECIEK Marcin 4:07:44 34 H POL
107 STASIORCZYK Marek 4:08:23 42 H POL
108 WOZNICKI Tomasz 4:09:12 44 H POL
109 LANUSZKA Kamil 4:09:36 36 H POL
110 NOWAK Dominik 4:10:49 34 H POL
111 DUTKIEWICZ Leszek 4:11:48 35 H POL
112 GRABIASZ Marek 4:12:28 41 H POL
113 MOGILSKI Marcin 4:12:49 44 H POL
114 DYRGA Sebastian 4:13:05 45 H POL
115 LASSOTA BUJAK Mariola 4:13:07 41 F POL
116 KUZMA Przemyslaw 4:13:09 59 H POL
117 BASTER Aleksandra 4:13:13 28 F POL
118 ROHRBOCK Michal 4:13:14 39 H SVK
119 SALAMACHA Jaroslaw 4:13:16 39 H POL
120 CWIKLA Krzysztof 4:13:56 53 H POL
121 Baran Piotr 4:14:04 38 H POL
122 BARAN Szczepan 4:14:04 34 H POL
123 SWIADERSKI Pawel 4:14:09 47 H POL
124 GRASS Lukasz 4:14:27 43 H POL
125 GRUBKA Maciej 4:14:30 42 H POL
126 PRZYWIECZERSKI Pawel 4:14:48 41 H POL
127 BASTA Sebastian 4:14:56 34 H POL
128 DOBICZEK Lukasz 4:14:59 39 H POL
129 BALUCKI Artur 4:15:28 38 H POL
130 Michno Tomasz 4:15:35 43 H POL
131 CZEGUS Marcin 4:15:39 43 H POL
132 FIECEK Pawel 4:16:10 37 H POL
133 KUTRZUBA Mateusz 4:16:50 43 H POL
134 SWIERK Seweryn 4:16:51 40 H POL
135 FLORYS Jakub 4:17:36 36 H POL
136 OWSINSKI Andrzej 4:17:49 49 H POL
137 Kardasz Franciszek 4:17:53 40 H POL
138 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAL 4:18:56 44 H POL
139 SLONINA Artur 4:19:30 43 H POL
140 CZYZEWSKA Agnieszka 4:20:08 37 F POL
141 BIELOV Yuriy 4:20:24 27 H UKR
142 STRAUCHOLD Anna 4:20:45 47 F POL
143 NIZAR Wioletta 4:20:47 45 F POL
144 KOMORZYCKI Robert 4:20:51 30 H POL
145 SZYDLOWSKI Bartek 4:21:00 32 H POL
146 STAL Ela 4:21:03 36 F POL
147 LISAK Tomasz 4:21:40 43 H POL
148 BEDNARSKI Mariusz 4:21:44 43 H POL
149 GEBORYS Tomasz 4:21:53 21 H POL
150 KWINTA Anna 4:24:00 30 F POL
151 MAZUR Agnieszka 4:24:22 43 F POL
152 DANICZ Grzegorz 4:24:23 25 H POL
153 KOPACZ Piotr 4:25:04 45 H POL
154 KAROLEWSKI Mariusz 4:25:23 49 H POL
155 KACPRZAK Radoslaw 4:26:06 44 H POL
156 WRONA Magdalena 4:26:33 29 F POL
157 KOWALSKI Pawel 4:26:37 49 H POL
158 KISIALA Filip 4:26:50 40 H POL
159 KOZUCH Robert 4:26:52 42 H POL
160 MENTEL Marcin 4:27:08 36 H POL
161 SITARZ Kamil 4:27:33 31 H POL
162 ZYSKO Tomek 4:27:38 50 H POL
163 BOGACZ Pawel 4:27:55 38 H POL
164 IGNASIAK Jakub 4:27:55 33 H POL
165 KOSIELSKI Robert 4:28:09 39 H POL
166 MICHALAK Ewelina 4:28:13 39 F POL
167 ZUCZEK Patryk 4:29:23 37 H POL
168 MISZCZAK Szymon 4:29:41 37 H POL
169 TOMCZYK Marta 4:29:41 26 F POL
170 ANIOL Mateusz 4:29:45 33 H POL
171 PAAKKINEN Laura 4:29:51 36 F FIN
172 NIESLON Marek 4:30:03 34 H POL
173 KAZMIERCZAK Michal 4:30:04 44 H POL
174 NOWAK Dariusz 4:30:32 43 H POL
175 GAWRONSKA Dorota 4:30:37 47 F POL
176 PANEK Krzysztof 4:31:32 43 H POL
177 SMIGIERA Grzegorz 4:31:39 37 H POL
178 KRYNICKI Maciej 4:31:46 35 H POL
179 WILCZYNSKI Witold 4:32:04 38 H POL
180 Tomecka Aleksandra 4:32:07 33 F POL
181 PRUGAR Jaroslaw 4:32:13 51 H POL
182 NOWICKI Kamil 4:32:44 30 H POL
183 BOREK Boguslaw 4:32:50 44 H POL
184 KRYSKA Eliza 4:33:26 40 F POL
185 KUBICIUS Piotr 4:33:39 39 H POL
186 Horowski Tomasz 4:34:22 47 H POL
187 MAREK Slawomir 4:34:26 33 H POL
188 Kwacz Krzysztof 4:34:34 43 H POL
189 ZBOROWSKI Kazimierz 4:34:47 52 H POL
190 Nowak Krzysztof 4:35:03 33 H POL
191 LUBOWICKA Anna 4:35:06 42 F POL
192 ZELINSKI Michal 4:35:21 21 H POL
193 ZAWADZKI Wieslaw 4:35:40 46 H POL
194 Szczepanik Grzegorz 4:35:49 39 POL
195 PISZCZEK Krzysztof 4:35:54 39 H POL
196 Kowalczyk Robert 4:36:16 42 H POL
197 Czycz Mateusz 4:36:29 28 H POL
198 TUDRUJ Andrzej 4:36:36 51 H POL
199 STACH Pawel 4:37:08 49 H POL
200 BLACHEWICZ Krzysztof 4:37:10 43 H POL
201 SZCZUBIAL Marcin 4:37:10 39 H POL
202 MIERKIEWICZ Krzysiek 4:37:27 35 H POL
203 ZYCH Andrzej 4:37:31 44 H POL
204 SLIWINSKI Jan 4:38:03 32 H POL
205 REPKOVAT Andrea 4:38:07 43 F SVK
206 CIESLA Grzegorz 4:38:11 45 H POL
207 SLIWA Henryk 4:38:21 49 H POL
208 Durkiewicz Tomasz 4:38:26 48 H POL
209 HELMECKI Henryk 4:38:26 54 H POL
210 SZCZYGIEL Damian 4:38:26 33 H POL
211 SIPIERA Tomasz 4:38:27 47 H POL
212 BALICKI Zbigniew 4:38:32 46 H POL
213 BABSKI Szymon 4:38:36 40 H POL
214 ROSIEK Daniel 4:38:44 34 H POL
215 SIDORJAK Peter 4:39:09 45 H SVK
216 WILK Katarzyna 4:39:38 36 F POL
217 MIGDOL Adam 4:39:42 44 H POL
218 MATUSIAK Mateusz 4:39:44 20 H POL
219 WILK Grzegorz 4:39:58 28 H POL
220 BARTULA Jan 4:40:14 39 H POL
221 ALEKSANDER Pysz 4:40:23 40 H POL
222 WOJTASIK Grzegorz 4:40:23 43 H POL
223 JASINSKI Lukasz 4:40:30 33 H POL
224 FRANCZYK Robert 4:40:50 44 H POL
225 MASTALERZ Marcin 4:41:05 50 H POL
226 Mertas Dominik 4:41:13 42 H POL
227 WIECZERZAK Magdalena 4:41:21 32 F POL
228 MERESTA Konrad 4:41:22 31 H POL
229 GONET Grzegorz 4:41:31 44 H POL
230 Krawczyk Piotr 4:41:39 32 H POL
231 Strzelczyk Wiktor 4:41:40 33 H POL
232 BEDNARZ Anna 4:41:44 28 F POL
233 LUKIJANIUK Bartek 4:41:56 38 H POL
234 KIELTYKA Piotr 4:42:24 35 H POL
235 MOLASY Dorota 4:42:34 32 F POL
236 NOWICKA Katarzyna 4:42:34 27 F POL
237 JAKUBIEC Ewa 4:42:36 20 F POL
238 BALINSKI Daniel 4:42:46 41 H POL
239 LEZANSKI Mariusz 4:42:50 37 H POL
240 lesiak Filip 4:43:05 44 H POL
241 RAJCZAK Urszula 4:43:19 48 F POL
242 SOCKI Pawel 4:43:29 34 H POL
243 KLIM Katarzyna 4:43:55 39 F POL
244 MAZURKIEWICZ Jaroslaw 4:44:02 35 H POL
245 GALINSKA Katarzyna 4:44:08 46 F POL
246 GOMOLKA Agata 4:44:11 35 F POL
247 NAZIM Agnieszka 4:44:17 34 F POL
248 SZUREK Paulina 4:44:21 37 F POL
249 MARCZAK Agnieszka 4:44:23 43 F POL
250 KOZLOWSKI TOMASZ 4:44:34 36 H POL
251 KALETA Bartlomiej 4:44:47 40 H POL
252 SZATKO Mariusz 4:45:05 55 H POL
253 FLORYS Dominik 4:45:09 31 H POL
254 RUSIN Marcin 4:45:18 36 H POL
255 HAJEC Michal 4:45:20 37 H POL
256 CIACIURA JARNO MAGDALENA 4:45:32 36 F POL
257 Paszek Tomasz 4:45:39 37 H POL
258 TYLEK Krzysztof 4:45:52 42 H POL
259 STUSINSKI Michal 4:45:59 39 H POL
260 KOT Tomasz 4:46:01 40 H POL
261 DRECHNY Bartosz 4:46:03 40 H POL
262 BIESZCZAD Magdalena 4:46:10 36 F POL
263 PILECKI Pawel 4:46:11 37 H POL
264 PTASZYNSKI Krzysztof 4:46:17 28 H POL
265 LUKASIK Piotr 4:46:33 47 H POL
266 WASIEWICZ Jolanta 4:47:15 35 F POL
267 NOWAK Adrian 4:47:27 42 H POL
268 NOWAK Lukasz N 4:47:34 41 H POL
269 BRZEZINA Krzysztof 4:47:35 40 H POL
270 GACA Magdalena 4:47:44 31 F POL
271 Balon Piotr 4:48:16 38 H POL
272 FIGURA Emil 4:48:18 37 H SVK
273 STASIEWICZ Krzysztof 4:48:27 61 H POL
274 PIECZARA Krzysztof 4:48:28 38 H POL
275 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin 4:48:32 39 H POL
276 RAMS Dariusz 4:48:38 44 H POL
277 ORZOL Jacek 4:48:54 39 H POL
278 PAZIK Dariusz 4:49:26 29 H POL
279 RACZKA Rafal 4:49:26 41 H POL
280 BIELAWSKI Pawel 4:49:43 39 H POL
281 ANNA Madej 4:49:55 42 F POL
282 BIELECKI Tadeusz 4:50:00 45 H POL
283 STACHOWICZ Adam 4:50:56 32 H POL
284 RUDOL Magdalena 4:50:58 43 F POL
285 PANTOL Miroslaw 4:51:05 42 H POL
286 PURGAL Magdalena 4:51:05 37 F POL
287 NAWROCKI Wojciech 4:51:08 46 H POL
288 WOJCIK Marcin 4:51:23 45 H POL
289 Pawelec Piotr 4:51:28 52 H POL
290 KISIEL Krzysztof 4:51:34 44 H POL
291 LABNO Monika 4:51:39 38 F POL
292 BUGAJ Katarzyna 4:51:41 39 F POL
293 Gajda Mateusz 4:51:45 39 H POL
294 BIELIK Robert 4:51:49 46 H POL
295 GAWRON Jakub 4:51:50 33 H POL
296 WIECZOREK Maciej 4:52:05 36 H POL
297 KMAK Gabriela 4:52:26 49 F POL
298 SKROBANSKA Laura 4:52:26 18 F POL
299 FIJALKOWSKI Tomasz 4:52:29 39 H POL
300 NURZYNSKI Marcin 4:52:38 43 H POL
301 Nowak Jordan 4:52:45 34 H POL
302 Kurek Michał 4:52:59 34 H POL
303 MILERT Krzysztof 4:53:03 25 H POL
304 MICHALSKI Tomasz 4:53:04 30 H POL
305 STELMACH DARIUSZ 4:53:17 36 H POL
306 CZEGUS Aneta 4:53:36 40 F POL
307 MACIEJEWSKI Marcin 4:53:39 41 H POL
308 Ryszczyk Adam 4:53:39 39 H POL
309 KOLODZIEJCZYK Monika 4:53:42 37 F POL
310 KRASZKIEWICZ Aleksander 4:54:13 40 H POL
311 ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr 4:54:31 39 H POL
312 ZYLSKI Janusz 4:54:32 52 H POL
313 CHAJDAS Robert 4:54:34 50 H POL
314 KURZAWA Grzegorz 4:54:44 45 H POL
315 KRAMARCZYK Maciej 4:54:46 51 H POL
316 SZPAKOWSKA Malgorzata 4:55:04 38 F NED
317 GRYSZKIN Iwona 4:55:15 39 F POL
318 WISNIEWSKI Marek 4:55:15 47 H POL
319 BRIL Piotr 4:55:24 50 H POL
320 GAIK Maciej 4:55:29 44 H POL
321 REED MORETON Joanna 4:55:36 38 F GBR
322 HAJDUK Marcin 4:55:39 46 H POL
323 ZUK Andrzej 4:55:40 50 H POL
324 BARAN Paulina 4:55:50 29 F POL
325 STRZEBOSZEWSKI Piotr 4:55:57 39 H POL
326 Sobieraj Kamil 4:56:06 29 H POL
327 STEPIEN Robert 4:56:16 54 H POL
328 SZWEDA Sebastian 4:56:18 43 H POL
329 GLUCHOWSKI Przemek 4:56:23 43 H POL
330 PACHUT Justyna 4:56:23 42 F POL
331 SZYMANSKI Piotr 4:56:37 43 H POL
332 SOBANSKI Patryk 4:57:00 30 H POL
333 ROJEK Mateusz 4:57:05 33 H POL
334 BUBNIAK Bogumil 4:57:14 37 H POL
335 Krakowski Maciej 4:57:24 28 H POL
336 NOWAKOWSKI Wieslaw 4:57:29 63 H POL
337 Rubin Andrzej 4:57:30 44 H POL
338 KOWALCZYK Maria 4:57:48 43 F POL
339 ZAJAC Pawel 4:58:09 34 H POL
340 OGAR Krzysztof 4:58:23 39 H POL
341 AGNIESZKA Paszt 4:58:24 31 F POL
342 RADOSLAW Budzowski 4:58:25 26 H POL
343 KULAWIK Mariusz 4:58:27 36 H POL
344 MIKOLAJCZYK Bartlomiej 4:58:27 36 H POL
345 SOWINSKI Marcin 4:58:29 35 H POL
346 ADAMCZYK Kuba 4:58:50 30 H POL
347 NOELLE Mariusz 4:58:55 38 H POL
348 KLESK Krzysztof 4:59:01 34 H POL
349 SADKOWSKI Pawel 4:59:04 39 H POL
350 FRACZEK Michal 4:59:05 33 H POL
351 FRACZEK Paulina 4:59:05 33 F POL
352 SZKLINIARZ Jakub 4:59:11 42 H POL
353 KORNATKA Joanna 4:59:21 45 F POL
354 ROZWADOWSKI Jacek 4:59:26 43 H POL
355 JAROMIRSKA LEWINSKA Maja 4:59:30 39 F POL
356 OLSZANKA Maciej 4:59:30 35 H POL
357 SANOCKI Marcin 4:59:30 31 H POL
358 GROS Anna 4:59:33 45 F POL
359 KULIK Karolina 4:59:37 25 F POL
360 TELUS Mateusz 4:59:37 25 H POL
361 BELOWSKI Dariusz 4:59:38 53 H POL
362 SOPEL Jaroslaw 4:59:45 38 H POL
363 Olszanka Arkadiusz 4:59:50 46 H POL
364 TORON Maciej 5:00:04 31 H POL
365 KRACZYNSKI Lukasz 5:00:11 38 H POL
366 STEPIEN Robert 5:00:17 34 H POL
367 PAWEL Wietecha 5:00:21 38 H POL
368 BALINSKI Rafal 5:00:25 41 H POL
369 MROWIEC Michal 5:00:25 36 H POL
370 Konfederak Tomasz 5:00:28 44 H POL
371 MARKOCKI Dominik 5:00:29 41 H POL
372 HINC Piotr 5:00:32 37 H POL
373 Bednarek Sylwia 5:00:54 39 F POL
374 MERCIK Marek 5:00:58 57 H POL
375 JUSZCZAK Zbigniew 5:01:35 54 H POL
376 PLEWA Piotr 5:01:46 46 H POL
377 LESZKO Tomasz 5:01:51 40 H POL
378 KIESZKOWSKA Gabriela 5:02:02 34 F POL
379 KRYSTJANCZUK Karol 5:02:25 41 H POL
380 CEGLARSKI Jacek 5:02:39 46 H POL
381 WOJCIK Justyna 5:02:39 37 F POL
382 SIBIELAK Piotr 5:02:43 46 H POL
383 KALICZYNSKA Wioletta 5:03:01 41 F POL
384 KLIMEK Beata 5:03:07 40 F POL
385 NAPIERALA Marcin 5:03:11 39 H POL
386 KALUS Ewa 5:03:15 41 F POL
387 MURZYN Krysia 5:03:30 44 F POL
388 PASZUK Marek 5:03:48 48 H POL
389 KROLICKI Dariusz 5:03:51 53 H POL
390 SYPNIOWSKI SZYMON 5:04:18 35 H POL
391 WOJCIK Monika 5:04:20 43 F POL
392 SLAWOMIR Gomolinski 5:04:39 45 H POL
393 Adamczyk Wojciech 5:04:44 58 H POL
394 MITKO Rafal 5:05:04 27 H POL
395 Porzycki Tomasz 5:05:18 33 H POL
396 DABROWSKI Artur 5:05:34 32 H POL
397 Skorupska Julia 5:05:36 46 F POL
398 KLEPACZ Rafal 5:05:37 42 H POL
399 WILK Pawel 5:05:40 42 H POL
400 KATARZYNA Wolniewicz 5:06:37 49 F POL
401 JASKOLSKI Krzysztof 5:06:43 33 H POL
402 BOZEK Wojciech 5:06:47 39 H POL
403 PANAS Artur 5:06:50 48 H POL
404 HELIOSZ Joanna 5:07:01 41 F POL
405 FRACZEK Iwona 5:07:07 37 F POL
406 POSYNIAK Piotr 5:07:14 45 H POL
407 LISIECKA Malgorzata 5:07:35 39 F POL
408 SLOMA Tadeusz 5:07:36 69 H POL
409 PAMULA Wojciech 5:07:53 47 H POL
410 SNIEZEK Krzysztof 5:07:54 53 H POL
411 LEGUTKO Piotr 5:08:04 38 H POL
412 KISIELEWSKI Andrzej 5:08:05 46 H POL
413 KURZACZ Orfeusz 5:08:10 47 H POL
414 KEPA Alicja 5:08:13 31 F POL
415 MAZUR Kasia 5:08:19 33 F POL
416 BIEL Kinga 5:08:23 26 F POL
417 ZALEWSKA Agata 5:08:26 38 F POL
418 GRZESZCZUK Grzegorz 5:08:29 53 H POL
419 PAZDZIOR Tomasz 5:09:48 28 H POL
420 Kamysz Robert 5:09:52 49 H POL
421 AMBROZIAK Mateusz 5:10:27 30 H POL
422 STOJANOWSKI Dawid 5:10:36 40 H POL
423 ZIEBA Lukasz 5:10:36 38 H POL
424 Szturc Lukasz 5:10:48 36 H POL
425 ORAMUS Pawel 5:10:53 32 H POL
426 HERMAN Ireneusz 5:11:03 37 H POL
427 KOPEC Joanna 5:11:03 28 F POL
428 MAMICA Andrzej 5:11:10 40 H POL
429 ROZYCKA Agnieszka 5:11:10 47 F POL
430 KARBOWNIK Pawel Henryk 5:11:18 31 H POL
431 BAJZERT Filip 5:11:19 43 H POL
432 Furgał-Żurek Joanna 5:11:27 39 F POL
433 SZUMIATO Jakub 5:11:28 36 H POL
434 MARTUS Jacek 5:11:54 41 H POL
435 MACIASZ Sylwia 5:11:55 27 F POL
436 RAJCA Robert 5:11:56 43 H POL
437 OSINSKA Wioletta 5:12:02 38 F POL
438 BURDA Marek 5:12:06 51 H POL
439 PATRONSKI Pawel 5:12:07 45 H POL
440 KEDREK Emil 5:12:08 46 H POL
441 DZIEDZIC Grzegorz 5:12:16 40 H POL
442 ZBEL Michal 5:12:20 41 H POL
443 GRZYWACZ Rafal 5:12:29 34 H POL
444 MARCINIAK Janusz 5:12:29 44 H POL
445 SZMYT Piotr 5:12:48 42 H POL
446 DRAZEK Pawel 5:13:00 51 H POL
447 Dyrek Marcin 5:13:09 36 H POL
448 KSIEZYK Jacek 5:13:16 51 H POL
449 REMBIASZ Justyna 5:13:21 37 F FRA
450 GONTARZ Lars 5:13:24 41 H POL
451 KOCHANOWSKI Sebastian 5:13:25 41 H POL
452 CECH SPIREKOVA Veronika 5:13:28 31 F SVK
453 GUNIA Mariusz 5:13:30 54 H POL
454 Colautti Enrico 5:13:33 53 H ITA
455 KOLODZIEJCZYK Grzegorz 5:13:34 43 H POL
456 FAJER Marek 5:13:47 60 H POL
457 ORLINSKI Lukasz 5:13:47 39 H POL
458 KWIATKOWSKI Artur 5:13:48 54 H POL
459 KARAS Lidia 5:13:59 27 F POL
460 Stanislawski Tomasz 5:14:25 40 H POL
461 WEGOREK Piotr 5:14:28 39 H POL
462 Witusik Dorota 5:15:13 41 F POL
463 KORDAS Monika 5:15:16 33 F POL
464 ZUGAJ Bartosz Maciej 5:15:52 35 H POL
465 MIS Lilianna 5:15:54 48 F POL
466 Kowalik Dorota 5:16:13 41 F POL
467 WANDZILAK Piotr 5:16:15 66 H POL
468 LESIK Krzysztof 5:16:26 45 H POL
469 PRZYBYLO Sonia 5:16:28 30 F POL
470 KRZEMIEN Bartosz 5:16:31 44 H POL
471 Piotrowski Mariusz 5:16:36 43 H POL
472 PASTUSZKA Lukasz 5:16:38 37 H POL
473 BALDYGA Anna 5:16:51 41 F POL
474 LITTWIN Marek 5:16:51 53 H POL
475 RZEZNICZEK Krzysztof 5:17:01 37 H POL
476 PAWLAK Tomasz 5:17:11 32 H POL
477 SLIWKA Beata 5:17:11 41 F POL
478 LUCZAK Marcin 5:17:11 42 H POL
479 ZAK Robert 5:17:18 45 H CZE
480 MAZUR Piotr 5:17:21 32 H POL
481 SURANSKY Tomas 5:17:41 46 H CZE
482 CZOPEK Agnieszka 5:17:52 41 F POL
483 SLOWIK Justyna 5:18:05 34 F POL
484 DRACZKA KNOPIK Monika 5:18:06 44 F POL
485 SOBCZAK Adam 5:18:07 43 H POL
486 SOBCZAK Dorota 5:18:07 39 F POL
487 SMORAWSKI Ireneusz 5:18:14 38 H POL
488 ROGACZEWSKI Jerzy 5:18:18 39 H POL
489 JETKE Agnieszka 5:18:19 40 F POL
490 JETKE Krystian 5:18:19 42 H POL
491 LIS Dariusz 5:18:20 44 H POL
492 KOLCZYNSKI Michal 5:18:21 60 H POL
493 MUSZYNSKA Bozena 5:18:24 44 F POL
494 PAWLINA Piotr 5:18:24 43 H POL
495 EICHHOF Joanna 5:18:25 42 F POL
496 KALLAUR Krzysztof 5:18:28 35 H POL
497 TCHON Tomasz 5:18:28 35 H POL
498 WISNIEWSKI Patrycjusz 5:18:30 37 H POL
499 BUDKA Agata 5:18:38 48 F POL
500 JEDRZEJCZAK Anna 5:18:39 47 F POL
501 JARZYNA Jan 5:18:44 40 H POL
502 CHRUSCIELEWSKI Rafal 5:18:56 26 H POL
503 SLIWKA Arkadiusz 5:19:22 41 H POL
504 SZCZERBA Michal 5:19:34 42 H POL
505 PUDELKO Dariusz 5:19:42 52 H POL
506 Szewczyk Mariusz 5:19:47 47 H POL
507 KURAS SMOLNIK Magdalena 5:19:50 40 F POL
508 KURZEJA Krystyna 5:20:28 38 F POL
509 DWORZANSKI Marcin 5:20:34 42 H POL
510 KANIA Agnieszka 5:20:42 39 F POL
511 JAMROZY Damian 5:20:48 30 H POL
512 PELCZAR Jakub 5:21:14 32 H POL
513 CHORBINSKI Krystian 5:21:15 36 H POL
514 Arciszewski Michal 5:21:18 35 H POL
515 FISZ Radek 5:21:21 39 H POL
516 MUCHA Marek 5:21:26 33 H POL
517 LEWANDOWSKA Marta 5:21:37 32 F POL
518 Pilch Anna 5:21:38 32 F POL
519 CHMIELEWSKA Sylwia 5:21:53 49 F POL
520 RZYWUCKA Jolanta 5:21:57 42 F POL
521 JEZYK Bartlomiej 5:22:21 41 H POL
522 WIETRZNY Kacper 5:22:49 42 H POL
523 WINCENCIAK Marcin 5:23:09 45 H POL
524 BELOWSKA Anna 5:23:16 45 F POL
525 WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna 5:23:16 48 F POL
526 SOBCZAK Janusz 5:23:21 54 H POL
527 IWACHOW Slawomir 5:23:43 44 H POL
528 BAR Aleksandra 5:23:55 42 F POL
529 KISTOWSKA Beata 5:24:07 42 F POL
530 Firaza Lukasz 5:24:14 37 H POL
531 SOSINSKI Tomasz 5:24:14 37 H POL
532 KRUPA SZCZESNY Izabela 5:24:33 46 F POL
533 IRIONDO FADRIQUE Ricardo 5:24:41 48 H POL
534 LOJ KONIECZNA Edyta 5:24:43 40 F POL
535 GONET Radoslaw 5:24:49 46 H POL
536 KUBIT Aneta 5:24:49 24 F POL
537 REK Krzysztof 5:25:09 44 H POL
538 PIERZAK Olaf 5:25:18 45 H POL
539 KOSSAKOWSKA Katarzyna 5:25:34 45 F POL
540 OSTREGA Lukasz 5:25:39 35 H POL
541 NAZIM Tadeusz 5:25:44 71 H POL
542 KLIS Agnieszka 5:25:51 47 F POL
543 SZOTA Robert 5:26:07 31 H POL
544 JACKOWSKA Monika 5:26:13 43 F POL
545 MIKRUT Artur 5:26:34 42 H POL
546 SZANDA Boguslawa 5:26:43 47 F POL
547 WOS Anna 5:26:47 33 F POL
548 KUTYLA Marek 5:26:48 38 H POL
549 GRYGORUK Cezary 5:26:57 54 H POL
550 WOJDON Monika 5:27:00 46 F POL
551 KOCZUR Joanna 5:27:04 46 F POL
552 OCIEPA Dariusz 5:27:04 43 H POL
553 PARZONKA Maciej 5:27:14 27 H POL
554 Pogorzelska Alina 5:27:25 51 F POL
555 TRELA Aniela 5:27:25 47 F POL
556 Trela Miroslaw 5:27:25 51 H POL
557 GLINIANY Dagmara 5:27:39 40 F POL
558 GLINIANY Mateusz 5:27:39 34 H POL
559 ODOLCZYK Joanna 5:27:53 54 F POL
560 TYLEK Agata 5:28:50 39 F POL
561 WOLF Michal 5:29:50 28 H POL
562 BOHDZIEWICZ Izabela 5:29:54 29 F POL
563 TARASIUK Lukasz 5:30:25 40 H POL
564 KUKLICZ Przemyslaw 5:31:16 40 H POL
565 DOBRZYNSKI Marek 5:31:20 43 H POL
566 Wajda Andrzej 5:31:48 36 H POL
567 WOLSKA Milena 5:31:53 33 F POL
568 KISTOWSKI Marcin 5:32:09 48 H POL
569 BOGUSZEWSKI Rafal 5:32:26 27 H POL
570 MADAJ Pawel 5:32:26 55 H POL
571 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr 5:32:29 42 H POL
572 NIELABA Anna 5:32:30 41 F POL
573 SZYMANSKA Dominika 5:32:38 23 F POL
574 SZYMANSKI Filip 5:32:38 26 H POL
575 ZYCH Wioleta 5:32:43 46 F POL
576 RUSEK Jolanta 5:32:54 26 F POL
577 PIOTROWSKI Miroslaw 5:33:06 53 H POL
578 MORDZIOLEK Katarzyna 5:33:10 44 F POL
579 MISACZEK Maciej 5:33:26 45 H POL
580 GROMEK Miroslaw 5:33:35 59 H POL
581 SITEK Anna 5:33:38 41 F POL
582 AUGUSTYNSKA Kinga 5:33:39 41 F POL
583 MIKULA Agnieszka 5:33:52 41 F POL
584 GROMEK Bozena 5:34:04 57 F POL
585 JENDRYSIK Kinga 5:34:19 36 F POL
586 BOTOR Pawel 5:34:34 30 H POL
587 STACHOWICZ Karina 5:34:44 45 F POL
588 KWIECIEN Tomasz 5:34:51 48 H POL
589 POCIEGIEL Michal 5:35:08 37 H POL
590 MICHALCZAK Pawel 5:35:22 41 H POL
591 JARZYNA Magdalena 5:35:24 40 F POL
592 SIATKOWSKI Radoslaw 5:35:26 27 H POL
593 Patronska Magdalena 5:35:28 26 H POL
594 NOWAKOWSKI Bartosz 5:35:29 28 H POL
595 SZOLTYSEK Tomasz 5:35:30 28 H POL
596 CZUBAN Janusz 5:35:40 63 H POL
597 WOZNIAK Agnieszka 5:35:41 35 F POL
598 RUPINSKI Maciej 5:35:47 55 H POL
599 BOCHENEK Jacek 5:36:00 51 H POL
600 Durkalec Jagoda 5:36:13 27 F POL
601 KUCIA Lukasz 5:36:37 29 H POL
602 SMURA Rafal 5:36:38 31 H POL
603 IMANSKI Grzegorz 5:37:28 47 H POL
604 PARSZEWSKI Krzysztof 5:37:36 30 H POL
605 FRACZEK MARCIN 5:37:43 39 H POL
606 WANDZILAK Malgorzata 5:37:43 31 F POL
607 SKOCZEN Katarzyna 5:37:46 35 F POL
608 KOBYLARZ Robert 5:37:50 46 H POL
609 DYBKA Rafal 5:37:59 48 H POL
610 Lach Agnieszka 5:38:38 45 F POL
611 DOROS Tomasz 5:38:39 38 H POL
612 PYTLARCZYK Piotr 5:38:53 47 H POL
613 TURSKI Damian 5:38:57 34 H POL
614 FLORECKA Katarzyna 5:39:45 33 F POL
615 KRZEWNIAK Sergiusz 5:39:45 43 H POL
616 OLCZAK Janusz 5:39:47 55 H POL
617 KARBOWSKA Beata 5:39:48 47 F POL
618 CHRONOWSKA Monika 5:39:56 30 F POL
619 WOJTAS Kamil 5:40:00 30 H POL
620 WITEK Natalia 5:40:05 32 F POL
621 SZYMANSKA Asia 5:40:09 43 F POL
622 SZPAKOWSKI Andrzej 5:40:59 45 H POL
623 WYDRO Rafal 5:40:59 42 H POL
624 BIS Grzegorz 5:41:00 36 H POL
625 JACHOLKOWSKA Malgorzata 5:41:29 26 F POL
626 STACHOWIAK Aneta 5:41:31 42 F POL
627 Sojka Anna 5:41:36 29 F POL
628 GZULA Beata 5:41:37 46 F POL
629 Kantorski Dariusz 5:41:39 35 H POL
630 HUBNER Ilona 5:41:43 38 F POL
631 LESIAKOWSKI Jacek 5:41:50 48 H POL
632 JEWULA Piotr 5:42:27 39 H POL
633 WTULICH Diana 5:42:30 53 F POL
634 JAWORSKI Bartlomiej 5:42:32 40 H POL
635 CHOJNACKA Jola 5:42:38 31 F POL
636 BAKOWSKI Wlodzimierz 5:43:08 61 H POL
637 PABIANCZYK Malgorzata 5:43:11 40 F POL
638 RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew 5:43:45 57 H POL
639 GUTOWSKA Urszula 5:43:49 45 F POL
640 Hadrysiak Adam 5:43:49 37 H POL
641 GALEJ Krzysztof 5:44:05 67 H POL
642 SARLEJ Piotr 5:44:30 40 H POL
643 DONIEC Katarzyna 5:44:44 40 F POL
644 Bonowicz Jakub 5:44:49 35 H POL
645 CHODACKA Renata 5:44:49 34 F POL
646 MASTALERZ Katarzyna 5:45:02 48 F POL
647 KUKULSKI Szymon 5:45:06 29 H POL
648 MALINOWSKI Szymon 5:45:06 33 H POL
649 JOHANSSON Lars Ake 5:45:12 49 H SWE
650 PRZYDATEK Iwona 5:45:13 43 F POL
651 PRZYDATEK Tomasz 5:45:13 44 H POL
652 DROSIK Anna 5:45:44 42 F POL
653 MISZCZYK Marcin 5:45:44 48 H POL
654 KWASNIEWSKI Andrzej 5:45:45 47 H POL
655 EDYTA Nauka 5:46:10 47 F POL
656 SCIESZKA Marcin 5:46:50 32 H POL
657 SZYSZLOWSKI Waldemar 5:46:55 34 H POL
658 KEDZIOR Wieslawa 5:46:56 53 F POL
659 WASZKIEWICZ Joanna 5:46:58 37 F POL
660 RAPCZYNSKI Witold 5:47:23 49 H POL
661 DALKA Maciej 5:48:02 35 H POL
662 WOJTKIEWICZ Jakub 5:48:21 33 H POL
663 WOJTOWICZ Cezary 5:48:32 44 H POL
664 PACH Pawel 5:48:46 52 H POL
665 ROG Marek 5:48:48 44 H POL
666 DZIERZAK Arkadiusz 5:48:49 42 H POL
667 STAWINSKA Zuzanna 5:48:57 38 F POL
668 Kryjak Tomasz 5:49:46 35 H POL
669 Fotyga Agnieszka 5:49:49 49 F POL
670 MYSLIWIEC Andrzej 5:49:51 70 H POL
671 PAWLOWSKA Agnieszka 5:50:03 44 F POL
672 PAWLOWSKI Piotr 5:50:03 37 H POL
673 MIERKIEWICZ Bernadetta 5:50:24 33 F POL
674 SKROBANSKA Katarzyna 5:50:32 40 F POL
675 RADWANEK Rafal 5:50:47 32 H POL
676 GIEREZ DOBICZEK Sylwia 5:51:12 40 F POL
677 Modzelewska Milena 5:51:17 30 F POL
678 Nalepka Piotr 5:51:59 37 H POL
679 OTFINOWSKA Magdalena 5:51:59 40 F POL
680 BANACH Mieczyslaw 5:52:05 42 H POL
681 GARLICKI Robert 5:52:19 44 H POL
682 PIEKOS Mariusz 5:52:22 23 H POL
683 SITKO Sylwester 5:52:23 47 H POL
684 Staszczuk Jaroslaw 5:52:51 48 H POL
685 SZYMCZAK Zbigniew 5:53:10 50 H POL
686 CZECH Dorota 5:53:21 43 F POL
687 SOKOLOWSKI Szymon 5:53:37 27 H POL
688 KOTULA Jakub 5:54:20 35 H POL
689 GARLICKA Joanna 5:54:45 39 F POL
690 STUS Mariusz 5:54:52 44 H POL
691 STUS Marta 5:54:52 42 F POL
692 GRATKA Miroslaw 5:55:50 46 H POL
693 SKUTNIK Jaroslaw 5:56:00 40 H POL
694 MACURA Ewa 5:56:34 54 F POL
695 TUCHOWSKA ANNA 5:56:56 38 F POL
696 KINGA Mazur 5:56:59 34 F POL
697 MATUSZCZYK Adrian 5:57:09 46 H POL
698 PIETRZYKOWSKI Dariusz 5:57:14 51 H POL
699 PUZIO Monika 5:58:03 40 F POL
700 SYPNIEWSKI Maksymilian 5:58:03 22 H POL
701 CIEBIEN Krzysztof 5:58:23 44 H POL
702 PLAZYNSKI Bartosz 5:59:13 38 H POL
703 NYKIEL Malgorzata 5:59:38 46 F POL
704 Skrudlik Wojciech 6:00:27 43 H POL
705 TOMASZEWSKI Maciej 6:00:35 41 H POL
706 PANEK Wojciech 6:00:56 40 H POL
707 LESZCZYNSKA Malgorzata 6:01:12 49 F POL
708 MULARCZYK Agnieszka 6:01:12 41 F POL
709 DANIELEWSKA Magdalena 6:01:16 43 F POL
710 ZUBOWICZ Janina 6:01:51 59 F POL
711 MAZUREK Monika 6:01:52 44 F POL
712 TRUCHAN Wieslaw 6:02:01 61 H POL
713 LEPKOWSKA Anna 6:02:03 34 F POL
714 NOWAK Katarzyna 6:02:07 42 F POL
715 TRESENBERG Agata 6:02:07 42 F POL
716 ROZEK Janusz 6:02:11 66 H POL
717 STAWSKA Natalia 6:02:25 33 F POL
718 STASIK Beata 6:02:27 49 F POL
719 BOS Natalia 6:02:29 34 F POL
720 BOS Przemyslaw 6:02:29 37 H POL
721 SKLADANOWSKA Beata 6:02:30 32 F POL
722 SZATON Boguslaw 6:02:30 50 H POL
723 PIETRZAK Agnieszka 6:02:40 44 F POL
724 MALEK Marzena 6:02:48 35 F POL
725 SZCZES WOJCICKA Zuzanna 6:03:13 33 F POL
726 WOJCICKI Adam 6:03:13 34 H POL
727 WOS Krzysztof 6:04:09 38 H POL
728 JASKIEWICZ Krzysztof 6:05:17 40 H POL
729 WASILUK Jakub 6:05:29 37 H POL
730 PIEKOS Rafal 6:05:32 46 H POL
731 KIWIOR Izabela 6:06:01 36 F POL
732 MANTERYS Michal 6:06:07 38 H POL
733 SZATNIEWSKA Agnieszka 6:06:55 41 F POL
734 WOZNIAK Anna 6:07:09 25 F POL
735 WIERZBA Ewa 6:07:16 39 F POL
736 WIERZBA Piotr 6:07:16 37 H POL
737 KAPALKA Agnieszka 6:07:21 40 F POL
738 BRZOZOWSKI Piotr 6:07:24 50 H POL
739 SYGULA Katarzyna 6:07:24 46 F POL
740 SZOJDA Paulina 6:07:35 37 F POL
741 PEZYNSKA Anna 6:09:30 40 F POL
742 TOKARSKA Bozena 6:09:44 41 F POL
743 TOKARSKI Rafal 6:09:44 44 H POL
744 ZIOLEK Teresa 6:11:01 59 F POL
745 BILSKI Piotr 6:11:29 33 H POL
746 OLSZEWSKA Karina 6:12:19 42 F POL
747 KACZOREK Ania 6:12:48 41 F POL
748 KACZOREK Robert 6:12:48 46 H POL
749 ZBEL Ania 6:12:48 39 F POL
750 Kosmala Przemek 6:13:51 38 H POL
751 SLEZAK Hanna 6:14:07 36 F POL
752 STACHOWIAK Magdalena 6:14:07 34 F POL
753 VIKMAN Joakim Nils Erik 6:14:25 42 H MLT
754 KOZLOWSKI Dariusz 6:14:57 52 H POL
755 Gajda Mateusz 6:15:06 32 H POL
756 PYZIK Marek 6:16:55 56 H POL
757 POGORZELSKI Jacek 6:17:03 46 H POL
758 GAGOR Sebastian 6:17:26 25 H POL
759 KULIG Tomasz 6:18:43 38 H POL
760 POLNIASZEK Jakub 6:18:43 33 H POL
761 LOKAJEWSKA Justyna 6:19:13 44 F POL
762 WOZNIAK Dominik 6:19:15 33 H POL
763 GRATKA Beata 6:19:33 45 F POL
764 KACZKIEWICZ Damian 6:19:35 45 H POL
765 WITEK Sylwia 6:19:36 42 F POL
766 DROBNIAK Katarzyna 6:19:37 35 F POL
767 PALUS Malgorzata 6:19:42 52 F POL
768 POSYNIAK Anna 6:19:42 45 F POL
769 KAJMOWICZ Aleksander 6:20:35 55 H POL
770 ZIELAK Aldona 6:21:16 45 F POL
771 RATKA Adam 6:22:04 45 H POL
772 IMINSKI Cezary 6:22:07 51 H POL
773 SOBOTA Mariusz 6:24:13 38 H POL
774 CHUDIO Marcin 6:24:41 30 H POL
775 JAREMEK Wojtek 6:26:20 38 H POL
776 KRZECZEK Grzegorz 6:26:32 33 H POL
777 CHUCHLA Malgorzata 6:27:04 50 F POL
778 PLASZCZYCA Rafal 6:27:22 46 H POL
779 CZAJKA Julia 6:27:34 44 F POL
780 CZAJKA Piotr 6:27:34 51 H POL
781 BLOTTKO Christian 6:27:49 64 H GER
782 JANKOWIAK Kasia 6:28:04 40 F POL
783 KANIEWSKI Michal 6:28:04 44 H POL
784 CHOJNACKA Monika 6:28:10 38 F POL
785 KUCHARSKI Robert 6:28:11 27 H POL
786 OTREBSKI Grzegorz 6:28:54 45 H POL
787 MAZUR OTREBSKA Anna 6:28:55 41 F POL
788 BORON Luiza 6:29:12 41 F POL
789 LABA SZYMURA Malgorzata 6:29:12 40 F POL
790 BUDNY Joanna 6:29:59 34 F POL
791 KUJAWSKI Lukasz 6:30:10 41 H POL
792 LIPSKI Pawel 6:30:12 43 H POL
793 WAJDOWICZ IGNACY 6:30:19 41 H POL
794 CZECH Dorota 6:30:34 45 F POL
795 ANIOL Mateusz 6:30:46 33 H POL
796 CZOCHARA Marta 6:30:58 44 F POL
797 CZOCHARA Robert 6:30:58 43 H POL
798 JUSZCZAK Kalina 6:31:11 26 F POL
799 KONIECZNA HERDZIK Dorota 6:31:26 42 F POL
800 WOLOSZYN Anna 6:31:26 30 F POL
801 PAWLIK NIEDZIELA Sandra 6:32:36 30 F POL
802 GONCIARZ Marta 6:35:07 42 F POL
803 MARCINKOWSKI Szymon 6:35:07 44 H POL
804 SOSNOWSKA Barbara 6:37:38 48 F POL
805 GRONSKA Agnieszka 6:37:41 42 F POL
806 SOCZYNSKI Sebastian 6:37:47 44 H POL
807 BRODAWKA Olga 6:39:00 31 F POL
808 MORGIEL Eulalia 6:39:58 30 F POL
809 SANECKA Katarzyna 6:42:23 54 F POL
810 GAWEL Agata 6:43:29 35 F POL
811 DABROWSKA Edyta 6:43:42 36 F POL
812 RAFF Damian 6:43:42 42 H POL
813 Vuco Ivo 6:48:49 42 H POL
814 DOMINIAK LESZCZYNSKA Elzbieta 6:49:24 59 F POL
815 BIALOKOS Anna 6:53:06 38 F POL
816 PERKOWSKI Tomasz 6:53:06 38 H POL
817 URSZULA Mulka 6:53:52 36 F POL
818 MACHALA Tomasz 6:54:45 44 H POL
819 MOTYL Miroslawa 6:54:45 39 F POL
820 SZCZEPANIK Marcjanna 6:54:51 40 F POL
821 MIESCICKI Wojciech 6:55:09 32 H POL
822 KOZACZKA Wlodzimierz 6:55:38 44 H POL
823 KORZENIOWSKA SOBCZUK Anna 6:56:10 47 F POL
824 MICHALCZYK Iwona 6:56:14 47 F POL
825 SOKOL Aleksandra 6:56:18 34 F POL
826 STARON Jerzy 6:56:18 48 H POL
827 SOKOL Grzegorz 6:56:22 34 H POL
828 GRZEGORZ Gucwa 6:57:20 38 H POL
829 KETRZYNSKI Ryszard 7:00:30 44 H POL
830 BORKOWSKA Ewa 7:00:48 67 F POL
831 KRASON Justyna 7:00:53 39 F POL
832 WOZNIAK Grazyna 7:02:28 38 F POL
833 CZOPOR HASIAK Urszula 7:02:37 67 F POL
834 HALEK Przemyslaw 7:05:17 37 H POL
835 URBANCZYK Ewa 7:06:41 45 F POL
836 SUCHANKO Alicja 7:10:39 45 F POL
837 LECIEJEWSKA Malgorzata 7:10:40 42 F POL
838 MAZUR Jerzy 7:11:41 46 H POL
839 PALCZEWSKA Katarzyna 7:11:41 37 F POL
840 PIASTKA Daniel 7:11:41 43 H POL
841 SZYMANOWSKA Monika 7:11:42 42 F POL
842 BUKALA Marta 7:15:23 45 F POL
843 BANAS Katarzyna 7:16:25 40 F POL
844 STECZKO Anna 7:16:25 41 F POL
845 OCIEPA Ewa 7:18:30 39 F POL
846 ORMIANSKA Marta 7:18:34 48 F POL
847 KOWALSKI Rafal 7:19:19 51 H POL
848 TYMBOROWSKA WIEDRO Malgorzata 7:19:21 44 F POL
849 KARDAS Anna 7:20:15 41 F POL
850 STRZELCZYK Marzena 7:20:15 50 F POL
851 HEBDA Malgorzata 7:20:31 50 F POL
852 GREBOWIEC Dominika 7:20:34 35 F POL
853 JASIK Joanna 7:20:34 42 F POL
854 BOMBRYCH Kacper 7:21:16 21 H POL
855 ANYSZKA Agnieszka 7:21:51 50 F POL
856 BALEJA KRZYZANOWSKA Ewa 7:21:51 40 F POL
857 CZAJA Grzegorz 7:25:44 45 H POL
858 HRAB Wojciech 7:31:46 37 H POL
859 FRYCZ Sebastian 7:31:47 48 H POL
860 SPRINGER Marta 7:31:47 35 F POL
861 DOBUSZYNSKI Pawel 7:39:32 42 H POL
862 LATALA Wojciech 7:41:49 43 H POL
863 Pawlowska Danuta 7:45:05 45 F POL
864 BOROWY Anna 7:45:08 40 F POL
865 KOCZOROWSKA Anna 7:45:58 38 F POL
866 KOCZOROWSKI Marcin 7:45:58 40 H POL
867 DOROBISZ Magdalena 7:56:04 38 F POL
868 KWIATKOWSKA Alicja 8:10:46 37 F POL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved