Event Information

 Piwniczna-Zdrój, Poland
07 September 2013

Bieg 7 Dolin 2013

100 Km

Itra Points
5
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 NEMETH Csaba 8:57:38
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
346;
45 H HUN
2 GRINIUS Gediminas 9:02:50 34 H LTU
3 PAWLICA Jozef 9:52:15 22 H POL
4 LESNIAK Kamil 9:53:47 20 H POL
5 SZUMIEC Lukasz 9:54:04 36 H POL
6 DLUGOSZ Adam 9:57:46 37 H POL
7 DYBEK Pawel 9:58:46 38 H POL
8 Kobos Tomasz 10:07:17 25 H POL
9 Laczak Magdalena 10:07:33 35 F POL
10 WASOWICZ Jan 10:07:58 40 H POL
11 KARLOWITS JUHASZ Tamas 10:10:00 33 H HUN
12 JEZIERSKI Kamil 10:10:07 33 H POL
13 FARON Robert 10:16:54 39 H POL
14 REMBIASZ Marcin 10:23:24 36 H POL
15 MAJER Ewa 10:29:24 31 F POL
16 PAPP Gergely 10:32:20 30 H HUN
17 JEZEWSKI Krzysztof 10:42:43 32 H POL
18 Ciuraszkiewicz Konrad 10:43:06 29 H POL
19 JAGIELA Adam 10:44:23 40 H POL
20 JEDROSZKOWIAK Michal 10:57:05 35 H POL
21 ZVOLANEK Richard 10:59:18 30 H SVK
22 TOPOLSKI Marcin 10:59:54 37 H POL
23 WIECEK Maciej 11:08:09 39 H POL
24 PAKULA Pawel 11:16:06 36 H POL
25 ZIMA Pawel 11:19:15 29 H POL
26 DWORAK Maciej 11:22:06 27 H POL
27 KLIMAS Tomasz 11:25:33 - H POL
28 CICHOREK Dariusz 11:26:11 41 H POL
29 KOTLARZ Pawel 11:29:46 36 H POL
30 KUBIK Jozef 11:40:02 52 H POL
31 LASKARZEWSKI Jaroslaw 11:53:18 46 H POL
32 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz 11:53:45 27 H POL
33 KANA Frantisek 12:02:20 38 H SVK
34 DAGIL Aleksander 12:02:57 36 H POL
35 STEPIEN Zenon 12:05:24 50 H POL
36 MALINOWSKA SYPEK Agnieszka 12:05:45 41 F POL
37 DABROWA Andrzej 12:08:34 37 H POL
38 WACHULEC Wladyslaw 12:11:05 34 H POL
39 MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof 12:12:48 31 H POL
40 DOBRZANSKI Tomasz 12:12:50 30 H POL
41 KOPYCZOK Michal 12:13:00 28 H POL
42 BARTYZEL Marek 12:15:16 37 H POL
43 DEBICKI Jerzy 12:15:43 42 H POL
44 TRZEMZALSKI Maciej 12:18:52 45 H POL
45 RELIGA Andrzej 12:20:02 34 H POL
46 WARDACH Mariusz 12:24:03 34 H POL
47 SWALDEK Konrad 12:24:56 34 H POL
48 USZOK Aleksander 12:25:11 36 H POL
49 DYBIZBANSKI Wojciech 12:29:51 25 H POL
50 FRACZEK Justyna 12:31:05 35 F POL
51 ROLINSKI Wojciech 12:31:10 38 H POL
52 ROCZKOWSKI Artur 12:34:13 48 H POL
53 RZEPKA Remigiusz 12:37:56 41 H POL
54 WROBEL Lukasz 12:37:56 36 H POL
55 KLICH Kamil 12:38:03 35 H POL
56 WOLEK Szymon 12:38:23 30 H POL
57 KOLEK Szymon 12:38:37 48 H POL
58 TRZCIELINSKI Roman 12:39:38 60 H POL
59 LABA Dorota 12:40:20 38 F POL
60 ZIELINSKI Marcin 12:45:47 41 H POL
61 DYBALSKI Mariusz 12:46:54 20 H POL
62 DUDZIK Robert 12:50:26 29 H POL
63 KULINSKI Tomasz 12:50:53 38 H POL
64 RYNIAK Mariusz 12:50:55 38 H POL
65 PAWLIKOWSKI Przemyslaw 12:51:20 30 H POL
66 SAGAN Lukasz 12:52:16 30 H POL
67 LASOCKI Marcin 12:52:41 34 H POL
68 BOGAR Janos 12:54:04 49 H HUN
69 KALANDYK Marek 12:55:41 47 H POL
70 Bielawa Rafal 12:58:19 40 H POL
71 BIES Bartosz 12:58:19 38 H POL
72 Atanasow Ancew Dawid 12:58:47 42 H POL
73 NOWAK Pawel 12:59:42 54 H POL
74 DZIADZIAK Lukasz 13:01:33 27 H POL
75 BOMBA Jaroslaw 13:02:15 40 H POL
76 NOWOSIELSKI Lukasz 13:02:46 31 H POL
77 LISTOPAD Dariusz 13:03:51 42 H POL
78 WIECZOREK Damian 13:05:22 42 H POL
79 Kurczyk Tomasz 13:08:06 35 H POL
80 BARCEWICZ Marta 13:08:15 27 F POL
81 CUPIAL Slawomir 13:09:23 40 H POL
82 GARLEWICZ Aska 13:09:29 41 F POL
83 PACIOREK Artur 13:09:40 25 H POL
84 JALOWIECKA Daria 13:09:41 27 F POL
85 Zbigniew Rajtar 13:09:48 54 H POL
86 DREAS Michal 13:10:34 30 H POL
87 PAWLAS Lucjan 13:11:32 38 H POL
88 GALUSZKA Rafal 13:12:34 40 H POL
89 CHLOPEK Kazimierz 13:17:46 34 H POL
90 MUSIALOWSKI Piotr 13:19:23 36 H POL
91 SOBOR Krzysztof 13:19:46 42 H POL
92 Zabel Robert 13:22:20 36 H POL
93 SOCHA Milosz 13:23:49 26 H POL
94 ADAMCZYK Krzysztof 13:24:20 26 H POL
95 ZIMNY Emanuel 13:24:41 32 H POL
96 SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr 13:25:47 44 H POL
97 SROKA Jaroslaw 13:27:54 29 H POL
98 SOBCZAK Adam 13:29:36 24 H POL
99 URBANSKI Robert 13:29:36 40 H POL
100 BORKOWSKI Aleksander 13:30:19 57 H POL
101 BOGACKI Rafal 13:31:43 27 H POL
102 KRASULAK Daniel 13:31:43 32 H POL
103 NIEDZIEDZINSKI Rafal 13:32:14 33 H POL
104 PRZYBYLA Marcin 13:32:20 30 H POL
105 ZEBROWSKI Marek 13:32:20 56 H POL
106 Caputa Wojciech 13:33:55 38 H POL
107 KUBACKI Sebastian 13:34:14 33 H POL
108 JONCZYK Jakub 13:36:01 24 H POL
109 KOMAR Krzysztof 13:36:16 49 H POL
110 OLSZEWSKI Eligiusz 13:36:59 40 H POL
111 LEWANDOWSKI Michal 13:37:48 20 H POL
112 BROZEK Zygmunt 13:37:58 52 H POL
113 GRUSZCZYNSKI Dariusz 13:38:28 45 H POL
114 ZLOTKOWSKI Lukasz 13:39:39 34 H POL
115 LINEK Michal 13:39:47 38 H POL
116 BOJKO Filip 13:40:27 34 H POL
117 KOLDER Tomasz 13:40:37 38 H POL
118 GRZESZCZUK Wojciech 13:41:50 52 H POL
119 GOSCIEJ Andrzej 13:42:40 66 H POL
120 KNOP Piotr 13:43:40 40 H POL
121 WALASZCZYK Wojciech 13:45:09 42 H POL
122 ROBOTYCKI Filip 13:47:44 42 H POL
123 LISZKA Piotr 13:47:45 60 H POL
124 KONIK Grzegorz 13:48:13 44 H POL
125 JAKSA Arkadiusz 13:49:06 41 H POL
126 GRABSKA GRZEGORCZYK Milena 13:49:38 35 F POL
127 SUROWIEC Grzegorz 13:50:18 31 H POL
128 MARENIN Adam 13:50:40 41 H POL
129 SUSUL Bogdan 13:51:53 39 H POL
130 ASPERSKI Michal 13:52:42 36 H POL
131 ZIELINSKI Jacek 13:53:04 27 H POL
132 CZAPCZYNSKI Cezary 13:53:24 36 H POL
133 DULEBA Dominika 13:54:16 32 F POL
134 STEFANCZUK Waldemar 13:54:16 36 H POL
135 JASTRZAB Piotr 13:54:26 45 H POL
136 WARMUZ Lukasz 13:55:49 30 H POL
137 SROKA Lucyna 13:55:57 35 F POL
138 RYKALA Wojciech 13:57:16 36 H POL
139 ARSENIUK Anna 14:00:48 32 F POL
140 DUPLA Konrad 14:01:09 34 H POL
141 KROK Slawomir 14:03:22 40 H POL
142 LUCZKIEWICZ Jaroslaw 14:03:33 41 H POL
143 KUBIENIEC Grzegorz 14:04:37 32 H POL
144 MATYJASEK Paulina 14:07:07 26 F POL
145 BOREK Wojciech 14:07:18 48 H POL
146 FELINSKI Jaroslaw 14:07:26 50 H POL
147 WYLUPEK Tomasz 14:08:04 37 H POL
148 SAWICKI Leszek 14:09:05 60 H POL
149 OLIVSON Oleksandr 14:12:45 50 H UKR
150 ZYCH Leslaw 14:13:45 60 H POL
151 SULKOWSKI Andrzej 14:13:58 40 H POL
152 GACKI Robert 14:14:07 29 H POL
153 RECLAW Arkadiusz 14:14:36 35 H POL
154 FORYS Pawel 14:15:48 39 H POL
155 CALY Slawomir 14:16:30 37 H POL
156 JANKOWSKI Wojciech 14:16:47 22 H POL
157 JAWORSKI Jaroslaw 14:17:45 25 H POL
158 WALAWENDER Patryk 14:19:24 35 H POL
159 PORADA Przemyslaw 14:20:41 28 H POL
160 KRZYSZTON Marcin 14:20:46 30 H POL
161 CZERWINSKI Artur 14:21:27 29 H POL
162 CHLEBINSKI Maciej 14:21:36 28 H POL
163 PASTERCZYK Grzegorz 14:21:36 24 H POL
164 OLEKSY Jaroslaw 14:23:18 54 H POL
165 MIKLOS Lidija 14:23:26 37 F SRB
166 GORA Marcin 14:25:23 43 H POL
167 SWIECZKOWSKI Piotr 14:25:38 35 H POL
168 LACH Piotr 14:26:00 39 H POL
169 BEDNARCZYK Aleksander 14:26:41 31 H POL
170 FLAGA Iwona 14:26:41 36 F POL
171 ROSZKO Zbyszko 14:26:41 35 H POL
172 Binkowski Waldemar 14:28:57 50 H POL
173 BOGUCKI Rafal 14:29:17 38 H POL
174 SZEWCZYK Jakub 14:30:04 29 H POL
175 MICHALIK Slawomir 14:30:53 36 H POL
176 PAJAK Sebastian 14:31:09 41 H POL
177 SZESZKO Dorota 14:32:15 51 F POL
178 PAWLOWSKI Marcin 14:35:08 31 H POL
179 AGIEJCZYK Wojciech 14:35:43 28 H POL
180 PERNET Jacek 14:35:50 44 H POL
181 PILKO Marcin 14:36:09 30 H POL
182 PIERZCHALA Grzegorz 14:36:25 34 H POL
183 LUBOWICKI Lukasz 14:37:42 35 H POL
184 TRELA Bartlomiej 14:38:22 32 H POL
185 LOSZEWSKI Patryk 14:40:32 36 H POL
186 Hadam Jacek 14:41:10 45 H POL
187 ZIELINSKI Bartlomiej 14:42:00 32 H POL
188 PELPLINSKI Piotr 14:42:11 27 H POL
189 Szeles Zoltan 14:42:19 45 H HUN
190 Gutowski Dariusz 14:42:27 45 H POL
191 JEREMICZ Piotr 14:43:48 39 H POL
192 SZYGENDA Maciej 14:44:15 34 H POL
193 BABSKI Szymon 14:45:05 34 H POL
194 KOLANCZYK Filip 14:48:16 36 H POL
195 TRZEPIZUR Dominik 14:48:19 26 H POL
196 STACHOWIAK Marcin 14:48:39 22 H POL
197 TALAR Zenon 14:48:49 60 H POL
198 TARASZKA Damian 14:48:52 39 H POL
199 LEWICKI Tomasz 14:49:43 35 H POL
200 BOLANOWSKI Jan 14:49:52 28 H POL
201 DOMZAL Robert 14:50:17 52 H POL
202 PADUCHOWICZ Zofia 14:51:16 32 F POL
203 MATUSZEWICZ Ewa 14:51:22 53 F POL
204 MOTYKA Mariusz 14:52:15 32 H POL
205 LIPIEC Piotr 14:54:30 39 H POL
206 FRYDRYCH Artur 14:54:54 39 H POL
207 MUCHA Jacek 14:55:16 41 H POL
208 KAPRON Sebastian 14:55:18 39 H POL
209 GOSCINSKI Bartlomiej 14:55:38 21 H POL
210 LAWSKI Rafal 14:55:45 37 H POL
211 MIZERA Maciej 14:56:00 38 H POL
212 NOWAK Daniel 14:56:08 33 H POL
213 MATLAK Marcin 14:56:09 27 H POL
214 GMAJ Robert 14:56:14 44 H POL
215 PILECKI Maciej 14:56:29 36 H POL
216 TURLEJ Dariusz 14:56:33 56 H POL
217 JURASZEK Andrzej 14:57:37 19 H POL
218 BANASZKIEWICZ Piotr 14:58:14 28 H POL
219 WIKTOR Przemyslaw 14:58:17 31 H POL
220 Sobczak Henryk 14:58:38 30 H POL
221 GASIOREK Tomasz 14:58:44 38 H POL
222 BARAN Bartek 14:59:25 36 H POL
223 OTRZASEK Krzysztof 15:00:01 31 H POL
224 MARCZAK Krzysztof 15:00:04 42 H POL
225 JANIK Damian 15:01:03 27 H POL
226 DYGDON Przemyslaw 15:01:05 39 H POL
227 ORCHOLSKI Witold 15:02:02 42 H POL
228 Majkut Andrzej 15:02:15 38 H POL
229 DEBICKI Wojtek 15:02:32 34 H POL
230 WROTECKI Pawel 15:02:48 53 H POL
231 DRAZEK Pawel 15:03:05 45 H POL
232 BADURA Wojtek 15:03:18 46 H POL
233 ZYCH Adam 15:03:30 26 H POL
234 MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz 15:03:56 38 H POL
235 MIELOCH Tamara 15:04:28 36 F POL
236 CUPRYS Dariusz 15:05:16 40 H POL
237 STROINSKI Daniel 15:05:25 31 H POL
238 PLETI Marcin 15:05:32 39 H POL
239 ELIZA Malawska Klusek 15:05:51 36 F POL
240 OSINA Jakub 15:06:03 35 H POL
241 NIENADOWSKA Beata 15:06:04 45 F POL
242 ADAMSKA Joanna 15:07:29 32 F POL
243 JANZER Janusz 15:07:41 46 H POL
244 DOROSZ Marek 15:07:43 45 H POL
245 LIPINSKI Krzysztof 15:07:43 51 H POL
246 LASOTA Grzegorz 15:07:47 36 H POL
247 BACMAGA Grzegorz 15:07:56 45 H POL
248 KASZA Jaroslaw 15:08:31 27 H POL
249 BOIKO Iurii 15:08:33 29 H POL
250 CZUK Tomasz 15:08:49 46 H POL
251 DABROWSKI Cezary 15:08:56 42 H POL
252 JANICKI Patryk 15:09:05 31 H POL
253 NOWAK Sylwester 15:09:23 21 H POL
254 CISLO Wojtek 15:09:39 41 H POL
255 GOTTMAN Boguslaw 15:10:06 49 H POL
256 BARDZYNSKI Pawel 15:10:47 34 H POL
257 BLACH Marcin 15:10:47 35 H POL
258 BIEL Przemyslaw 15:11:27 38 H POL
259 STEPIEN Alicja 15:12:37 39 F POL
260 KOSICKI Rafal 15:12:51 40 H POL
261 Maslany Dominik 15:15:36 34 H POL
262 SZCZERBA Andrzej 15:15:49 41 H POL
263 Baluk Marek 15:16:33 51 H POL
264 SZYMACHA Marcin 15:19:02 37 H POL
265 OLESZAK Piotr 15:19:03 29 H POL
266 PENKALA Marek 15:19:03 41 H POL
267 WOJCIK Grzegorz 15:19:03 - H POL
268 STEPIEN Ireneusz 15:19:25 44 H POL
269 Rozkwitalski Kuba 15:21:40 31 H POL
270 JANIK Tomasz 15:21:46 43 H POL
271 OGRODNICZEK Adam 15:24:51 39 H POL
272 CHOJECKI Dariusz 15:24:52 41 H POL
273 PARYS Piotr 15:24:52 47 H POL
274 SROMEK Piotr 15:24:52 44 H POL
275 JANKOSZ Marek 15:25:12 34 H POL
276 LISAK Wojciech 15:26:20 33 H POL
277 NOWOSIELSKI Marek 15:26:20 58 H POL
278 GORALCZYK Artur 15:26:50 46 H POL
279 GRENDZINSKI Andrzej 15:27:16 43 H POL
280 NIZIOL Marian 15:27:27 56 H POL
281 KRZYSZTON Grzegorz 15:28:22 27 H POL
282 DETTLAFF Mariusz 15:28:31 30 H POL
283 KOZERA Sebastian 15:29:02 40 H POL
284 MADEJ Miroslaw 15:31:07 49 H POL
285 GLAB Janusz 15:31:43 34 H POL
286 CZAJA Dariusz 15:32:29 44 H POL
287 WALIGORA Milosz 15:33:06 34 H POL
288 KOZDEBA Andrzej 15:35:00 25 H POL
289 MOSKAL Izabella 15:35:17 40 F POL
290 BANASZAK Pawel 15:35:23 42 H POL
291 KOTWICKI Mateusz 15:36:17 23 H POL
292 TARNOWSKI Tomasz 15:36:22 47 H POL
293 DOMAGALSKI Ryszard 15:36:28 55 H POL
294 POTEMPSKI Pawel 15:36:28 36 H POL
295 SZPARAGA Dorota 15:36:28 40 F POL
296 RAPACZ Lukasz 15:36:43 25 H POL
297 Baranowski Andrzej 15:36:54 25 H POL
298 GIERULA Robert 15:37:03 49 H POL
299 KUSIAK Piotr 15:37:04 48 H POL
300 PIGLA Andrzej 15:37:26 42 H POL
301 DZIAMA Grzegorz 15:38:10 33 H POL
302 ERTEL Radoslaw 15:38:10 45 H POL
303 KACPROWSKI Tadeusz 15:38:43 62 H POL
304 KASPRZAK Jacek 15:39:05 47 H POL
305 ZWIERZ Michal 15:39:26 40 H POL
306 KOMOR Wieslaw 15:40:30 51 H POL
307 BRAS Henryk 15:40:45 61 H POL
308 KROL Marcin 15:40:59 22 H POL
309 PAWLINSKI Adam 15:41:07 35 H POL
310 BARLOWSKI Mateusz 15:41:27 24 H POL
311 BOROWIEC Michal 15:41:51 38 H POL
312 RYZNAR Lukasz 15:42:06 32 H POL
313 Wielewski Waldemar 15:42:20 44 H POL
314 GUO Shan 15:42:31 41 H USA
315 PIWOWAREK Pawel 15:42:53 46 H POL
316 GAWRON Marcin 15:42:59 41 H POL
317 KWINTA Tomasz 15:44:07 41 H POL
318 PITAS Adam 15:46:53 31 H POL
319 JACHYM DREWNIAK Joanna 15:46:57 27 F POL
320 JACHYM Pawel 15:46:57 30 H POL
321 CIESLAK Przemyslaw 15:47:10 39 H POL
322 KOLODZIEJ Michal 15:47:21 25 H POL
323 ZAKRZEWSKI Wojciech 15:48:04 42 H POL
324 BARTKIEWICZ Tomasz 15:48:29 25 H POL
325 BALAZY Patryk 15:48:34 30 H POL
326 SABANOS Gejza 15:48:54 52 H SVK
327 BLASIAK Wojciech 15:49:00 45 H POL
328 GALKA Grzegorz 15:49:05 40 H POL
329 REDA Slawomir 15:49:06 55 H POL
330 NGUYEN Piotr 15:49:07 28 H POL
331 POPIS Piotr 15:49:07 43 H POL
332 SLANDA Sebastian 15:49:14 38 H POL
333 KOZACZUK Jacek 15:49:15 43 H POL
334 SYCH Robert 15:49:16 51 H POL
335 Krauze Tomasz 15:49:31 46 H POL
336 MAMLA Zbigniew 15:50:00 43 H POL
337 DOBKOWSKA Anna 15:50:09 62 F POL
338 BERNAT Antoni 15:52:58 64 H POL
339 SUSZ Artur 15:52:58 36 H POL
340 GOLEN Jan 15:55:04 44 H POL
341 KRAJEWSKI Slawomir 15:55:19 57 H POL
342 SKRZYPCZAK Hubert 15:55:20 34 H POL
343 WASILEWSKI Grzegorz 15:55:20 29 H POL
344 TORLOP Przemyslaw 15:58:34 47 H POL
345 RUTA Tadeusz 15:58:43 63 H POL
346 KUCZYNSKI Andrzej 15:59:54 43 H POL
Xicon