Event Information

 Lampeland, Norway
22 July 2017

Blefjells Beste 2017

Ultraløp på Blefjell

Ultra-trail race in the Blefjell mountain area

Blefjells Beste

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
4
Finisher level
260
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 LOELAND Glenn Tore 5:41:25
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
70;
27 H NOR
2 WASTLUND SIMEN HJALMAR 5:50:38 23 H SWE
3 STRAND Daniel 6:26:04 35 H NOR
4 Saether Runar 6:38:15 42 H NOR
5 LIESTOEL Lars 6:44:53 31 H NOR
6 BORGNES Mathias 6:48:37 24 H NOR
7 VIKA Jimmy 7:05:34 38 H NOR
8 HAUG Anders 7:09:32 32 H NOR
9 Nedberg Joar 7:09:52 33 NOR
10 SLETTEMEAS Oystein 7:16:17 33 H NOR
11 SAASTAD Per Kristian 7:27:20 47 H NOR
12 OSEBERG Morten 7:28:07 40 H NOR
13 WOXHOLTT JENSEN Magnus 7:38:24 30 H NOR
14 Eidsmo Bjornar 7:39:24 38 H NOR
15 ARNEBERG Oystein 7:50:46 30 H NOR
16 RAISTRICK Eilidh 7:51:03 37 F GBR
17 KOX Jochen 7:57:40 46 H GER
18 Helen Martinsen 8:01:01 44 F NOR
19 JANSEN Steinar 8:04:33 57 H NOR
20 LISTAUL Cato 8:05:06 30 H NOR
21 BORGERSEN Elisabeth 8:05:29 36 F NOR
22 BERNTSEN Jens Petter 8:13:13 42 H NOR
23 NYBERG Mikael 8:15:43 47 H NOR
24 JENSEN Kjetil 8:16:40 37 H NOR
24 Thoresen Pal 8:16:40 47 H NOR
26 MOHN Sidsel 8:26:07 52 F NOR
27 MELBY Vegar 8:33:39 43 H NOR
28 LOKKEN FOTIOU Periklis 8:39:00 21 H NOR
29 TUXEN Anna 8:39:37 33 F DEN
30 MARKALI Pal 8:47:39 32 H NOR
31 TEIGEN Jorunn 8:50:44 56 F NOR
32 FINNERUD Mari 8:53:58 24 F NOR
32 LIE Vegar 8:53:58 37 H NOR
34 Hjukse Gro Siljan 8:59:43 36 F NOR
35 TORDENSTJERNE LOVAS Steinar 9:02:14 45 H NOR
36 STOCKMAN Cristoffer 9:07:09 37 H SWE
37 LANGEDRAG Thomas V 9:10:17 38 H NOR
37 MORKEN Stig 9:10:17 43 H NOR
39 PRESTESATER Peter Magnus 9:18:15 37 H NOR
40 TUOMINIEMI Tomi 9:20:41 34 H FIN
41 BREVIG Martin 9:22:45 24 H NOR
42 BERNTSEN Merete 9:24:27 35 F NOR
43 VIKA Jeanette 9:28:51 38 F NOR
44 MANTYNIEMI Janne 9:31:32 33 H FIN
45 BRENDRYEN Stale 9:36:10 47 H NOR
46 ARNTZEN Arvid 9:41:09 34 H NOR
47 Dryland Neil 9:48:04 46 H GBR
47 HOVDE Kari Beate 9:48:04 43 F NOR
47 Lid Ingrid 9:48:04 26 F NOR
50 EVENSEN Christian 9:48:58 34 H NOR
51 LUNDE Lise 9:59:16 35 F NOR
52 ANDERSEN Merethe 10:02:04 50 F NOR
53 LINKEVICS Gusts 10:04:03 39 H LAT
54 SALVESEN DANIEL 10:25:59 46 H NOR
55 CHRISTOPHERSEN Thomas 10:28:05 40 H NOR
56 Strand Jorgen 10:32:18 39 H NOR
57 Andresen Tonje 10:47:36 45 F NOR
58 Abrahamsen Leif 10:54:40 48 H NOR
59 HAJI PAULSEN Mubarak 11:17:42 27 H NOR
60 ROALSTAD Trond Jarle 11:38:39 35 H NOR
60 Sollie Bjorg Marit 11:38:39 56 F NOR
62 Kernstock Stefan 11:46:38 40 H GER
62 Kernstock Svenja 11:46:38 38 F GER
64 BAKKER Laura 11:55:04 35 F NOR
65 OPPEGARD Hannah Oline 12:13:42 22 F NOR
66 LIEBE Andrea 12:54:35 52 F NOR
66 MJOS Bente 12:54:35 38 F NOR
66 MYRSETH Marianne S 12:54:35 54 F NOR
DNF IUEL Mogens 48 H NOR
DNF KILDE Irvin 32 H NOR
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved