Event Information

 Tvååker, Sweden
29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019

Bocksten TrailRun test 2019

46km test

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
410
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 SVARD Oskar 3:38:23
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
117;
43 H SWE
2 Nilsson Mattias 3:39:17 47 H SWE
3 BENGTSSON Jonatan 3:48:12 49 H SWE
4 Svensson Johan 3:54:07 29 H SWE
5 Laposa Mikael 3:59:38 35 H SWE
6 ROSLUND Per 3:59:59 38 H SWE
7 SVENSSON Jonas 4:03:11 40 H SWE
8 AHLZEN Charles 4:05:04 34 H SWE
9 RABE Jonas 4:06:33 42 H SWE
10 ALVANGER Patrik 4:17:08 44 H SWE
11 WILSON Anton 4:18:29 36 H SWE
12 BERTILSSON Lasse 4:19:06 46 H SWE
13 MAGNUSSON Gert 4:20:22 49 H SWE
14 DIDING Erik 4:28:58 44 H SWE
15 WENNERGREN Fredrik 4:29:47 45 H SWE
16 ENGLUND Tom 4:32:43 43 H SWE
17 LAHTI Kaj 4:35:51 52 H SWE
18 LONNBORN Fredrik 4:36:36 40 H SWE
19 HAKANSSON Daniel 4:37:30 43 H SWE
20 ANUNDSSON Magnus 4:38:41 36 H SWE
21 JOHANSSON Linus 4:38:43 33 H SWE
22 LARSSON Sanna 4:39:25 33 F SWE
23 FALKEK Emil 4:39:41 45 H SWE
24 BROMAN Henrik 4:41:43 45 H SWE
25 FRICK Erika 4:42:13 44 F SWE
26 PETTERSSON Torbjorn 4:43:07 49 H SWE
27 GREUS Robin 4:44:38 29 H SWE
28 ROMBERG Mathias 4:45:31 49 H SWE
29 SVENSSON Magnus 4:49:26 41 H SWE
30 BAHONJIC Senad 4:53:51 50 H SWE
31 HERDBERG Jimmy 4:53:56 45 H SWE
32 DENEGRI Franco 4:53:56 31 H ARG
33 SUNDIN Fredrik 4:55:05 39 H SWE
34 TARNEGARD Andreas 4:55:24 43 H SWE
35 SUNDLING Viktor 4:58:23 33 H SWE
36 BLOMQVIST Mikael 4:58:57 43 H SWE
37 LINDBACK Albin 5:01:00 32 H SWE
38 HOLMBERG Daniel 5:03:16 40 H SWE
39 ANDERSEN Johan 5:03:38 25 H SWE
40 ANTONSSON Jimmy 5:03:43 43 H SWE
41 JOHNSEN Calle 5:03:44 27 H SWE
42 HULTIN Marcus 5:04:02 41 H SWE
43 BERGMAN Patrik 5:04:19 49 H SWE
44 SEABERG Mattias 5:06:17 42 H SWE
45 Eriksson Helen 5:09:30 51 F SWE
46 FJALLING Viktor 5:13:05 28 H SWE
47 NILSSON Johanna 5:13:31 35 F SWE
48 VAZQUEZ MELLA Luis 5:13:33 32 H SWE
49 EKBERG Marcus 5:13:41 28 H SWE
50 Nilsson Helene 5:13:48 44 F SWE
51 SVENSSON Anton 5:15:12 26 H SWE
52 CARLBERG Yvonne 5:16:13 50 F SWE
53 NOREN Johan 5:16:16 56 H SWE
54 LARSSON Fredrik 5:17:27 34 H SWE
55 HOFER Stephan 5:17:57 49 H GER
56 DAVIDSSON Dan 5:20:57 36 H SWE
57 FALTH William 5:21:15 31 H SWE
58 AUGUSTINSSON Jens 5:22:20 44 H SWE
59 OLAUSSON Johan 5:22:22 39 H SWE
60 LUNDMARK Adam 5:25:58 30 H SWE
61 RYDELL Joakim 5:28:14 39 H SWE
62 VERSTRAETE Pascal 5:28:27 51 H BEL
63 ANDERSSON Emmelie 5:28:27 28 F SWE
64 LOVGREN Tobias 5:28:58 40 H SWE
65 NORDSJO Olle 5:29:50 27 H SWE
66 SKOLDE Daniel 5:31:11 44 H SWE
67 Johansson Johan 5:31:21 40 H SWE
68 AURELL Josephine 5:31:22 28 F SWE
69 GISS Dennis 5:31:33 38 H SWE
70 KARLSSON Sofia 5:32:52 42 F SWE
71 AMUNDSEN Johanna 5:32:55 46 F SWE
72 BERTRAM Emil 5:33:45 31 H SWE
73 GRANFORS Ulrika 5:36:23 47 F SWE
74 ORTIZ JIMENEZ Juan Pablo 5:38:15 53 H SWE
75 BJORKLUND Matts 5:38:25 44 H SWE
76 HILDINGSDOTTER Katarina 5:39:06 48 F SWE
77 OSCARSSON David 5:44:31 48 H SWE
78 KUIPER Henk 5:45:09 54 H SWE
79 EDBERG Michael 5:46:17 50 H SWE
80 LINDBOM Markus 5:52:20 42 H SWE
81 AKESSON Anton 5:53:10 30 H SWE
82 SVENSSON Emil 5:53:13 30 H SWE
83 BENGTSSON Linda 5:55:43 45 F SWE
84 LINDVALL Eric 5:55:44 40 H SWE
85 JOHANSSON Anders 5:57:08 45 H SWE
86 BOHL Fredrik 5:58:52 45 H SWE
87 AXELSSON Karl Henrik 6:00:22 59 H SWE
88 Lagerblad Stefan 6:02:07 56 H SWE
89 ERICSSON Jonas 6:11:52 53 H SWE
90 JINTON Clas 6:12:45 52 H SWE
91 KOLBE Line 6:14:11 41 F DEN
92 JANSSON Bengt 6:15:42 60 H SWE
93 HAGG Jenny 6:16:55 31 F SWE
94 MILDING Christer 6:21:56 61 H SWE
95 ANDREASSON Johan 6:23:07 - H SWE
96 BERGVIK Ragnar 6:29:57 37 H SWE
97 PERSSON Elof 6:32:26 38 H SWE
98 AKESSON Axel 6:32:59 25 H SWE
99 PETERSSON Jessica 6:33:15 49 F SWE
100 JOHANSSON Jonas 6:34:40 54 H SWE
101 LJUNGGREN Thomas 6:35:49 31 H SWE
102 LUNDBERG Viktor 6:35:49 36 H SWE
103 CHRISTIANSSON Niklas 6:37:20 30 H SWE
104 SENNERBY CARLSSON Tommy 6:37:21 34 H SWE
105 GUSTAFSSON Kristian 6:38:08 34 H SWE
106 BENGTSSON Malin 6:38:08 41 F SWE
107 MAGNIL Karl Johan 6:39:31 41 H SWE
108 SVENSSON Christoffer 6:43:37 33 H SWE
109 MARTINSSON Karin 6:43:38 51 F SWE
110 LUNDBERG Anette 6:44:49 49 F SWE
111 EKMARCK Martin 6:49:20 41 H SWE
112 RONN Ulf Bjorn 6:58:29 42 H SWE
113 NORINDER JULIUS 7:00:43 50 H SWE
114 STROMBERG Ann Brith 7:00:43 58 F SWE
115 KULANKO Mikael 7:03:33 53 H SWE
116 THORSEN Geir 7:37:26 54 H SWE
117 NYVALL Sebastian 7:44:20 33 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved