Ultramaraton na Mazurach! 70km, 42km, 21km, 8km Borecka Kids i Borecka Łękuk Bal! 17-19 listopada 2023, Folwak Łękuk, Puszcza Borecka, Mazury!
Ultramaraton in Masuria! 70km, 42km, 21km, 8km Borecka Kids Run and Borecka Łękuk Runners Dancing Afterparty all night long! 17-19 November 2023, Folwak Łękuk SPA Hotel, Borecka Wild Forest, Masuria!
Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNAREK Adrian | 3:14:23 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
32 | H | POL |
2 | MARCZUK Norbert | 3:32:30 | 31 | H | POL | |
3 | JAKACKI Sylwester | 3:33:59 | 38 | H | POL | |
4 | CYGANSKI Tomasz | 3:35:35 | 37 | H | POL | |
5 | BAK Jarek | 3:41:40 | 44 | H | POL | |
6 | KASZYCA Pawel | 3:51:43 | 44 | H | POL | |
7 | ZDUNCZYK Dariusz | 3:53:53 | 35 | H | POL | |
8 | KISZLA Wojciech | 3:57:58 | 33 | H | POL | |
9 | WIESIELOWSKI Jaroslaw | 3:58:34 | 53 | H | POL | |
10 | KIELISZEK Dariusz | 4:01:00 | 53 | H | POL | |
11 | SLOTWINSKI Adam | 4:01:36 | 43 | H | POL | |
12 | MAKA Slawomir | 4:07:11 | 56 | H | POL | |
13 | BOBROWSKI Jan | 4:08:40 | 55 | H | POL | |
14 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 4:14:13 | 51 | H | POL | |
15 | BUDZINSKI Karol | 4:17:43 | 36 | H | POL | |
15 | GAJDEK Przemyslaw | 4:17:43 | 41 | H | POL | |
17 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | 4:22:13 | 50 | H | POL | |
18 | BUDREWICZ Katarzyna | 4:22:25 | 46 | F | POL | |
19 | PIWONSKA Julita | 4:25:33 | 44 | F | POL | |
20 | SUCHODOLA Piotr | 4:37:14 | 43 | H | POL | |
21 | NAWROCKI Arkadiusz | 4:38:40 | 45 | H | POL | |
22 | Kedziora Leszek | 4:38:56 | 37 | H | POL | |
22 | Lenkiewicz PAWEL | 4:38:56 | 36 | H | POL | |
24 | DABKOWSKI Andrzej | 4:40:25 | 49 | H | POL | |
25 | KUKLIK Ewelina | 4:41:17 | 32 | F | POL | |
26 | GUZOWSKA Sylwia | 4:41:43 | 45 | F | POL | |
27 | OPONSKI Artur | 4:45:03 | 43 | H | POL | |
28 | BUDREWICZ Maciej | 4:46:35 | 36 | H | POL | |
29 | Starsierski Tomasz | 4:52:40 | 52 | H | POL | |
30 | Wierzbowski Tomasz | 4:52:57 | 27 | H | POL | |
31 | STANISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 4:53:50 | 42 | H | POL | |
32 | PTASZYNSKI Michal | 4:59:01 | 39 | H | POL | |
33 | LACH BRZOZOWSKA Edyta | 4:59:41 | 43 | F | POL | |
33 | SMODEREK Robert | 4:59:41 | 53 | H | POL | |
35 | Zdunek Jozef | 5:02:15 | 58 | H | POL | |
36 | WOZNIAK Ireneusz | 5:02:31 | 46 | H | POL | |
37 | KOZAK Monika | 5:05:56 | 38 | F | POL | |
38 | Ferenc Adrian | 5:05:57 | 30 | H | POL | |
39 | MAKSIMOWSKI Krzysztof | 5:07:00 | 47 | H | POL | |
40 | Piasecki Rafal | 5:07:14 | 45 | H | POL | |
41 | PRZYLUCKI Krzysztof | 5:07:43 | 53 | H | POL | |
42 | JASTRZEBSKI Michal | 5:10:31 | 41 | H | POL | |
43 | DORBACH Jacek | 5:15:55 | 49 | H | POL | |
44 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | 5:16:03 | 49 | H | POL | |
45 | JAGIELLO Katarzyna | 5:16:51 | 41 | F | POL | |
46 | Jagiełło Krzysztof | 5:16:55 | 41 | H | POL | |
47 | PRAWDZIK Renata | 5:18:43 | 44 | F | POL | |
48 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 5:20:08 | 55 | H | POL | |
49 | GRYGOROWICZ Przemek | 5:21:08 | 45 | H | POL | |
50 | ZDANUCZYK Krzysztof | 5:21:38 | 49 | H | POL | |
51 | GRABOWICZ Miroslaw | 5:25:54 | 60 | H | POL | |
52 | PRZYBYLOWSKA Renata | 5:30:05 | 44 | F | POL | |
53 | KAZANIECKI Wieslaw | 5:37:38 | 68 | H | POL | |
54 | RADOMSKI Lukasz | 5:45:00 | 30 | H | POL | |
55 | Siemieniuk Andrzej | 5:51:30 | 39 | H | POL | |
55 | SKORUPSKA Ewa | 5:51:30 | 35 | F | POL | |
57 | FILIPIAK Magdalena | 5:53:10 | 47 | F | POL | |
58 | LACHACZ Robert | 5:55:09 | 43 | H | POL | |
59 | BAJDA Marcin | 5:56:25 | 43 | H | POL | |
60 | SELWESTRUK Izabela | 5:57:56 | 42 | F | POL | |
60 | SELWESTRUK Tomasz | 5:57:56 | 40 | H | POL | |
62 | BAGINSKA Olga | 6:00:50 | 44 | F | POL | |
62 | Frybes Aga | 6:00:50 | 38 | F | POL | |
62 | KARPACZ Katarzyna | 6:00:50 | 56 | F | POL | |
65 | GRYGOROWICZ Przemek | 6:18:32 | 45 | H | POL | |
66 | KALECIAK Mariusz | 6:36:46 | 48 | H | POL | |
67 | SZYMANSKA Hanna | 6:46:00 | 48 | F | POL | |
67 | SZYMANSKI Jacek | 6:46:00 | 55 | H | POL |