Event Information

 Finestrat, Spain
15 November 2019 to 16 November 2019

Costa Blanca Trails 2019

Gran Trail Costa Blanca

Itra Points
5
Mountain Level
7
Finisher level
380
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 JUNG Daniel 13:44:48
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
176;
36 H ITA
2 SHKEL Vitaly 13:50:31 44 H RUS
3 Achau birlain Sergio 14:00:13 41 H ESP
4 CORBI Manuel 14:49:49 39 H ESP
5 GOMEZ MUNOZ Jesus 14:56:28 42 H ESP
6 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David 15:01:34 45 H ESP
7 HERNANDEZ VILLA Francisco Javier 15:01:34 39 H ESP
8 MATAIX GRACIA MIGUEL 15:02:37 46 H ESP
9 ALCARAZ JAVALOYES Enrique 15:02:39 34 H ESP
10 PEREZ VERDU Antonio 15:02:40 34 H ESP
11 FENOLL SEGARRA Daniel 15:09:35 26 H ESP
12 Guevara Pérez Antonio 15:16:06 35 H ESP
13 GARCIA CALVO Alvaro 15:41:26 37 H ESP
14 van Breda Alexander 15:52:06 42 H NED
15 Escribano Ruiz David 15:53:10 40 H ESP
16 VILLANUEVA PEREZ Jose Miguel 16:01:08 35 H ESP
17 Roldan Garcia Jose Javier 16:20:36 41 H ESP
18 BOLADO SAN MARTIN Pablo 16:20:36 39 H ESP
19 CASES LOPEZ Vicente 16:20:45 44 H ESP
20 MORTENSEN Dannie 16:26:55 43 H DEN
21 MORAGUES Pere 16:31:47 33 H ESP
22 MONSERRAT BORDES Llorenc 16:31:48 42 H ESP
23 RUIZ DIEZ Francisco Javier 16:35:33 49 H ESP
24 BROWN Danny 16:40:58 38 H GBR
25 iturralde Inigo 16:41:41 38 H ESP
26 AGULLO BLASCO David 16:45:41 41 H ESP
27 MACIA VICENTE 16:45:41 36 H ESP
28 Alvarez garcia Fernando 16:52:12 48 H ESP
29 Sotillo Antoni 16:54:18 42 H ESP
30 URKIZU Jone 16:55:04 40 F ESP
31 Candela Martinez Mariano 16:55:19 25 H ESP
32 PASTOR TEROL Elena 17:00:47 40 F ESP
33 BLANQUER CARBONELL Jose Enrique 17:13:51 43 H ESP
34 NICOLAU PICO Roser 17:13:52 42 F ESP
35 GARCIA MESIA Juan Manuel 17:14:50 40 H ESP
36 PEREZ PEREZ Javier 17:18:58 40 H ESP
37 VIDAL Moises 17:19:01 45 H ESP
38 SANCHEZ BAS Jesus 17:19:02 45 H ESP
39 MARTIN CASERO Angel 17:23:00 43 H ESP
40 GOMEZ PENALVER Angel 17:28:15 43 H ESP
41 CANTO VALOR Raul 17:30:11 42 H ESP
42 VAELLO Ivan 17:30:12 38 H ESP
43 FERRER Salvador 17:39:24 37 H ESP
44 LOPEZ TELLO Jose 17:41:14 56 H ESP
45 Soriano Clariana Alvaro 17:53:10 42 H ESP
46 PRADES BELTRAN Carlos 17:55:52 43 H ESP
47 ARACIL SALA Cristian 17:56:33 43 H ESP
48 CARLI Matteo 18:04:27 29 H ITA
49 ARABI ARABI Fernando 18:05:57 54 H ESP
50 PEDRO PEDROS Francisco 18:05:59 44 H ESP
51 FUEGO MARTINEZ Juan 18:13:52 39 H ESP
52 RUBIO Ana Belen 18:13:52 47 F ESP
53 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Rufino 18:13:54 51 H ESP
54 PEREZ REIG Didac 18:17:54 46 H ESP
55 GONZALEZ SOIRAS Ruben 18:20:50 40 H ESP
56 COLL HERRERO Jose Manuel 18:28:44 38 H ESP
57 KOMOV Andrey 18:28:51 33 H RUS
58 Morte Ruiz Gines 18:29:31 39 H ESP
59 NAVARRO DOMENE Pedro 18:31:23 34 H ESP
60 FERNANDEZ MEMBRIVE Ruben 18:31:24 40 H ESP
61 GARCELA BORONAT Juanjo 18:39:46 54 H ESP
62 OCHOA VARGAS Gabriel Vladimir 18:46:46 34 H ESP
63 ALACID BELMONTE Emilio Jesus 18:50:35 42 H ESP
64 MOLINA Pablo 18:50:36 47 H ESP
65 PICO PINA Antonio Jose 18:56:10 41 H ESP
66 GUILLEM Voro 18:59:21 45 H ESP
67 Jan Kaspar 18:59:49 40 H CZE
68 Bolo Vicente 19:01:32 35 H ESP
69 JAEN FERNANDEZ Antonio 19:02:53 41 H ESP
70 DURAN ESPIN Jose Antonio 19:02:55 39 H ESP
71 RUIZ LOPEZ Jose Antonio 19:05:15 46 H ESP
72 RUIZ LOPEZ Manuel 19:05:15 44 H ESP
73 GINER LLAVADOR Santiago 19:16:11 37 H ESP
74 MUZELLE MISSEVA Lyudmila 19:19:56 32 F KAZ
75 aldo Frigo 19:24:16 56 H ITA
76 Cortes pozuelo Jose antonio 19:26:13 36 ESP
77 RAMIREZ LOPEZ Francisco Jose 19:28:37 37 H ESP
78 SEGUI MOLL Arnau 19:31:18 21 H ESP
79 Egea Linares Pau 19:33:16 36 H ESP
80 ASTRUA GARCIA Andres 19:33:17 44 H ESP
81 Ferri Juan Luis 19:44:16 46 H ESP
82 SEGUI ARLANDIS Xavi 19:49:34 41 H ESP
83 WRIGHT Tom 19:49:44 45 H GBR
84 ESTEBAN GOMEZ Raul 19:54:24 41 H ESP
85 CAMACHO Rodrigo 20:01:10 42 H ESP
86 MAGYARI Gabor 20:02:37 38 H HUN
87 GREGORY John 20:03:33 42 H GBR
88 ESCORIAL GARCIA Jose Atonio 20:05:32 33 H ESP
89 MERCÉ GANDÍA ANGEL 20:07:15 50 H ESP
90 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jesus 20:07:57 46 H ESP
91 LLORENS GANDIA Nahum 20:09:22 41 H ESP
92 SCILLA Maurizio 20:16:55 58 H ITA
93 costantini Stefano 20:17:16 55 H ITA
94 ALEMANY NADAL Jaume 20:18:13 34 H ESP
95 FERRER SENDRA Fernando 20:18:14 40 H ESP
96 LEWIS Tyron 20:21:51 53 H GBR
97 Ten Morro Jorge 20:34:23 48 H ESP
98 VALCARCEL MONJE Antonio Javier 20:34:55 39 H ESP
99 VICENS GONZALEZ Manuel 20:39:00 37 H ESP
100 SANCHIS PUERTO Cristina 20:39:00 37 F ESP
101 SASTRE SENDRA Fernando 20:39:01 48 H ESP
102 CESAR Martinez Miera 20:39:51 39 H ESP
103 VERDU TARRASO Juan Cancio 20:47:47 45 H ESP
104 Costa gomez Juan Carlos 20:49:01 47 H ESP
105 FICH Michael 20:51:39 48 H DEN
106 martinez asis Jose Antonio 20:55:17 61 H ESP
107 MULLOR ENGUIX Antonio 21:06:35 46 H ESP
108 MULLOR ENGUIX David 21:06:37 43 H ESP
109 Sanchez Garcia Miguel angel 21:11:51 28 H ESP
110 GONZALEZ GARCIA Raul 21:11:53 39 H ESP
111 BACIU IONEL 21:11:54 33 H ROU
112 VERDU PEREZ Javier 21:20:59 55 H ESP
113 HORNSBY Richard 21:24:41 44 H GBR
114 HAUGHTON Timothy 21:36:18 59 H GBR
115 Dominguez Mancisidor Jose Angel 21:36:19 46 H ESP
116 DEL RIO UNZAGA Carlos 21:36:33 56 H ESP
117 NAVARRO SOLER Magdalena 21:36:34 49 F ESP
118 Garcia yuste ivan 21:38:06 37 H ESP
119 MARTI MARI Ruben 21:38:22 34 H ESP
120 DOMINGUIS LLAMBIES Jaime 21:47:10 43 H ESP
121 PESCINSKI Janina 21:53:26 30 F USA
122 RIBES PASTOR Jose Maria 21:57:18 53 H ESP
123 MAS I ESTELA Salva 21:57:20 56 H ESP
124 CERRO LOPEZ Salvador 21:57:56 51 H ESP
125 MUNOZ DEL AGUILA Joaquin 21:57:57 53 H ESP
126 Ramos lopez Francisco 22:10:34 39 H ESP
127 GARCIA PASCUAL Joan L 22:20:24 46 H ESP
128 ALCOVER PEREZ Virgilio 22:26:44 47 H ESP
129 MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA Alejandro 22:26:45 40 H ESP
130 NUNEZ RUIZ Raul 22:33:32 41 H ESP
131 VILLAR GOMEZ Ignacio 22:34:47 51 H ESP
132 ARAUJO PESCADOR VICENTE 22:34:54 46 H ESP
133 RADU Andrei 22:34:56 36 H ROU
134 BANULS Joanfran 22:41:01 47 H ESP
135 REVENTUN Carlos 22:52:04 34 H ESP
136 sorrigueta pulido Ignacio 22:52:54 41 H ESP
137 GUTIERREZ PABLO 22:57:01 31 H ESP
138 RUIZ PEREZ Francisco Javier 22:57:04 35 H ESP
139 ESTEBAN GALERA Jose Milagros 22:57:05 49 H ESP
140 GALLARDO PEDRERO Angel 23:00:35 47 H ESP
141 SANCHEZ ELIAS Israel 23:17:14 33 H ESP
142 RIANO RUIZ Jose Luis 23:17:14 55 H ESP
143 Jensen Peter 23:17:34 36 H DEN
144 HANSEN Flemming 23:17:34 51 H DEN
145 Gancedo Caballero Aitor 23:29:12 36 H ESP
146 CANOVES CLIMENT Cesar 23:35:02 36 H ESP
147 PAYA MORA Eduardo 23:36:10 43 H ESP
148 VENTURA PEREZ Oscar 23:44:53 49 H ESP
149 GONZALEZ SORIANO Sergio 23:44:53 42 H ESP
150 MACIA Toni 23:48:42 38 H ESP
151 TOBAL Rafael 23:59:31 31 H FRA
152 DELECOURT Alexandre 23:59:32 33 H BEL
153 RAMOS GARCIA Fermin 23:59:51 25 H ESP
154 RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Fermin 23:59:55 56 H ESP
155 VAN BROEKHOVEN Erwin 24:01:23 36 H NED
156 GARI Jorge 24:04:17 33 H ESP
157 GARCIA NIETO BONDIA Gonzalo 24:04:19 33 H ESP
158 GARCIA NIETO BONDIA Miguel 24:04:21 31 H ESP
159 EAGLES Robert 24:14:52 34 H GBR
160 MILLER Stephen 24:14:53 42 H GBR
161 JURADO VICTORIA Alberto 24:28:38 41 H ESP
162 MOLINA SANTIAGO Pedro Antonio 24:28:38 48 H ESP
163 Gosalbez Ivorra Jose Francisco 24:29:28 49 H ESP
164 SANTANA RODENAS Jesus 24:29:29 43 H ESP
165 PEREZ PASTOR Joan 24:29:30 41 H ESP
166 baeza pardo Juan Carlos 24:29:32 47 H ESP
167 Zacchetti Gianni 24:36:52 49 H ITA
168 PEREZ COLOMA Francisco 25:00:23 47 H ESP
169 GONZALEZ REGO Roberto 25:04:02 50 H ESP
170 TARI ALONSO Jose Antonio 25:04:17 52 H ESP
171 GARVI CARMONA JESUS 25:24:37 52 H ESP
172 HUERGA LIVIANO Oskar 25:34:34 42 H ESP
173 CONTRERAS MURCIA Lucas 25:34:36 41 H ESP
174 JIMENEZ MURO Jose Juan 25:53:29 64 H ESP
175 GARCIA MELERO Tomas 25:59:54 42 H ESP
176 JUAN GARCIA Anabel 25:59:55 44 F ESP
Xicon