Event Information

 Christchurch, New Zealand
11 October 2020

Crater Rim Ultra 2020

Crater Rim Ultra

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
400
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Hill Weston 4:38:31
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
167;
28 H NZL
2 HAWKER Scott 4:47:01 33 H NZL
3 Armstrong Vajin 4:57:33 40 H NZL
4 JONES Will 5:08:22 - H NZL
5 EGGLETON Richard 5:23:34 29 H NZL
6 Cox Nicholas 5:24:36 31 H NZL
7 Cox Daniel 5:29:38 36 H AUS
8 JIANG Nancy 5:43:38 30 F NZL
9 HANSBY Sam 5:48:02 30 H NZL
10 HILES Trent 5:52:08 - H NZL
11 GUMMER Matthew 5:57:57 25 H NZL
12 Bell Will 6:01:13 32 H NZL
13 LINSCOTT Oliver 6:02:01 23 H NZL
14 WILLIAMS Brad 6:03:10 25 H NZL
15 BEBBINGTON Matt 6:04:09 36 H NZL
16 SHASKEY Aaron 6:10:43 35 H NZL
17 BAYLY James 6:11:44 56 H NZL
18 TAYLOR Ben 6:13:47 36 H NZL
19 MCONIE Arie 6:15:03 27 H NZL
20 ROBERTSON Nigel 6:15:33 47 H NZL
21 LEWIS Brent 6:17:20 34 H NZL
22 SMITH Katie 6:25:43 38 F NZL
23 GRUMMITT Sam 6:27:16 40 H NZL
24 AITKEN Melanie 6:28:04 43 F NZL
25 MCLAUCHLAN Dayle 6:28:14 40 H NZL
26 LEACH Jono 6:33:33 29 H NZL
27 ANDERSON Steve 6:36:18 39 H NZL
28 LESTER Tim 6:41:28 39 H NZL
29 HOSOI Kuni 6:44:52 - H NZL
30 ECKSTEIN Dirk 6:45:01 - H NZL
31 MARSHALL Brent 6:47:13 45 H NZL
32 HEWITSON Paul 6:49:01 57 H NZL
33 Foley Kirstin 6:49:42 43 F NZL
34 ABLITT Richard 6:49:45 - H NZL
35 CAMPBELL Jessica 6:50:15 34 F NZL
36 MCARTHUR Carey 6:52:57 32 H NZL
37 MCLAUCHLAN Jarrod 6:55:06 31 H NZL
38 WARREN Alex 6:55:31 28 H NZL
39 FAIRMAID Robyn 6:59:38 - F NZL
40 TURNER Dylan 7:00:59 - H NZL
41 Clayton Hayley 7:02:50 36 F NZL
42 SCOTT Fraser 7:04:09 24 H NZL
43 DEO Sanjeev 7:05:31 - H NZL
44 URWIN Tim 7:05:57 33 H NZL
45 VARDY Rod 7:07:26 - H NZL
46 SUTTIE Emma 7:07:44 45 F NZL
47 FAUTH Patrick 7:07:47 28 H NZL
48 DION Stechmann 7:09:28 44 H NZL
49 MAXWELL Ryan 7:10:44 - H NZL
50 O SULLIVAN Pauraic 7:10:57 - H NZL
51 MOFFATT Jessy 7:18:45 - F NZL
52 SNODGRASS Joe 7:20:41 - H NZL
53 BEBBINGTON Errol 7:21:02 - H NZL
54 FERRETTI Simone 7:22:33 - H NZL
55 BROUARD Harvey 7:24:32 - H NZL
56 TAMAGUSHIKU Cedreece 7:30:01 39 H NZL
57 CORBETT Cillin 7:30:03 - H NZL
58 CATTELL Kelly 7:30:03 - F NZL
59 BUCHANAN Liam 7:31:29 25 H NZL
60 SACCO Lukas 7:32:39 - H NZL
61 PETRIE Craig 7:35:36 - H NZL
62 FEDERKEIL Rick 7:37:44 39 H NZL
63 SMITH Andrew 7:38:56 55 H NZL
64 PERRIAM Arron 7:40:06 51 H NZL
65 ALEXANDER Steve 7:40:06 - H NZL
66 TANSLEY Sam 7:40:08 27 H NZL
67 CONDRON Scott 7:40:23 44 H NZL
68 MILLS Frances 7:40:42 48 F NZL
69 RAWSTHORN James 7:41:49 25 H NZL
70 CRIBB Tony 7:41:49 44 H NZL
71 GARDEN Alex 7:42:42 60 H NZL
72 DIXON Mel 7:49:39 - F NZL
73 SCOTT Hamish 7:50:09 - H NZL
74 LESZCZUK Josh 7:50:17 - H NZL
75 DAVIES Maggie 7:51:14 40 F NZL
76 WILSON Garry 7:51:15 58 H NZL
77 MCLEAN Cameron 7:56:41 - H NZL
78 GALLANT Natalie 7:57:06 35 F NZL
79 JACKSON Nick 7:58:12 - H NZL
80 DANCZYK Megan 8:00:23 - F NZL
81 ADRIAENS Alex 8:02:21 - H NZL
82 SIXTUS Caleb 8:03:37 - H NZL
83 RAMSAY James 8:05:51 - H NZL
84 Molloy John 8:07:36 38 H NZL
85 KERR Murray 8:11:08 27 H NZL
86 TOD Steve 8:17:04 - H NZL
87 OWEN James 8:17:48 - H NZL
88 IRETON Mitch 8:20:04 35 H NZL
89 GLOVER Wayne 8:21:56 65 H NZL
90 MORRISON Josh 8:23:11 32 H NZL
91 DE LACEY Guy 8:24:29 65 H NZL
92 JUCHNOWICZ Chris 8:24:56 31 H NZL
93 AUSTIN Mark 8:25:05 41 H NZL
94 HODGETTS Amy 8:28:21 29 F NZL
95 MATHESON Peter 8:29:12 - H NZL
96 BLAKE Stephanie 8:30:07 - F NZL
97 RIKI Nathan 8:30:16 - H NZL
98 SMITH Aaron 8:30:17 - H NZL
99 WALKER Marc 8:30:28 - H NZL
100 HAILWOOD James 8:31:18 - H NZL
101 DAY Ashley 8:35:47 - H NZL
102 BURTIN James 8:38:02 - H NZL
103 MORETTO Florencia 8:38:17 - F NZL
104 DAVIS Kelly 8:38:38 41 F NZL
105 BURNETT Ange 8:39:54 - F NZL
106 DAWSON Peter 8:41:59 - H NZL
107 SINCLAIR Jamie 8:42:35 65 H NZL
108 CLAYTON Jodie 8:42:37 43 F NZL
109 FISKEN Nikola 8:44:02 51 F NZL
110 LESLIE Warren 8:45:05 - H NZL
111 O MAHONY Eoin 8:47:56 30 H NZL
112 BOLGER Bevan 8:51:55 - H NZL
113 HINTON Megan 8:52:05 41 F NZL
114 WHITE Chris 8:52:46 - H NZL
115 STOKES Sam 8:54:20 - H NZL
116 ANDERSON David 8:54:20 38 H NZL
117 HARTLEY Derek 8:54:44 46 H NZL
118 BERGEN Michael 8:55:30 - H NZL
119 O CONNOR Casey 8:56:24 - H NZL
120 BROWN Alastair 8:58:49 27 H NZL
121 JANATA Robin 8:59:56 39 H NZL
122 BOTTING Jason 9:00:31 - H NZL
123 KEEPA Raechel 9:00:46 50 F NZL
124 BERRY Justin 9:00:49 - H NZL
125 SUPER Ben 9:01:25 - H NZL
126 ANSELL Sam 9:07:15 - H NZL
127 LEES Sarah 9:13:33 - F NZL
128 SWART Sarah 9:13:33 - F NZL
129 PURDIE Kate 9:13:46 - F NZL
130 CARTER Bridget 9:14:01 - F NZL
131 ST CLAIR NEWMAN Lisa 9:14:01 - F NZL
132 BOLTON Tim 9:15:49 - H NZL
133 CAIRNS Maria 9:18:58 49 F NZL
134 FLINN Chloe 9:22:07 - F NZL
135 RICE David 9:25:19 - H NZL
136 IRVING Keeva 9:26:40 - F NZL
137 BAYER Tina 9:27:39 - F NZL
138 DE CLERCQ Deon 9:28:31 52 H NZL
139 GIBSON Liam 9:32:01 33 H NZL
140 BEAN Richard 9:37:23 - H NZL
141 MCKEAGE Bronwyn 9:39:30 48 F NZL
142 SERES Eva 9:43:44 34 F NZL
143 MARTIN Claire 9:44:53 - F NZL
144 FORD Marie 9:46:36 63 F NZL
145 WEAVER Joey 9:51:22 - H NZL
146 RICKETTS Gordon 9:53:26 59 H NZL
147 PETELO Joseph 9:54:13 - H NZL
148 SUTCLIFFE Cynthia 9:56:04 52 F NZL
149 Meltzer Sue 9:56:05 66 F NZL
150 ANNUNCIATO Marcos 9:57:39 - H NZL
151 EVLAMPIEFF Alexis 9:57:41 47 H NZL
152 HOLDOWAY Steve 10:02:11 - H NZL
153 HAZLETT Carmen 10:07:00 49 F NZL
154 SMITH Monique 10:07:00 50 F NZL
155 WATT Michelle 10:12:58 47 F NZL
156 FOLEY Ryan 10:13:46 - H NZL
157 SKINNER Jake 10:24:24 - H NZL
158 WATSON Brian 10:25:38 46 H NZL
159 YOUNG Conan 10:29:26 - H NZL
160 SHARP Derek 10:29:27 - H NZL
161 SHARPE Tony 10:29:58 48 H NZL
162 OLDHAM Brent 10:34:27 55 H NZL
163 BRANNIGAN Vincent 10:46:47 58 H NZL
164 PURDIE Darlene 10:48:42 45 F NZL
165 THOMAS Matthew 10:55:27 47 H NZL
166 HURN Ellery 10:55:27 - H NZL
167 HARDGRAVE Bayley 11:00:14 - H NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved