Event Information

 , Italy
22 July 2018

DOLOMITES SKYRACE 2018

Dolomyths run skyrace

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 ANGERMUND Stian 2:01:18
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
736;
32 H NOR
2 AARVIK STIAN 2:02:53 21 H NOR
3 MAGUET Nadir 2:03:31 25 H ITA
4 MAGNINI Davide 2:06:45 21 H ITA
5 WILD Finlay 2:07:03 34 H GBR
6 EGLI Pascal 2:07:28 30 H SUI
7 ANTHAMATTEN Martin 2:11:30 34 H SUI
8 GIANOLA Mattia 2:12:08 26 H ITA
9 ENGDAHL Petter 2:12:49 24 H SWE
10 GOLLAN Ross 2:14:55 22 H GBR
11 OBERBACHER Alex 2:15:46 24 H ITA
12 FORCADES Alejandro 2:16:16 31 H ESP
13 Cipa Jiri 2:16:20 33 H CZE
14 ELIASSON Fredrik 2:17:11 36 H SWE
15 GIANOLA Erik 2:17:34 33 H ITA
16 BAUJARD Johann 2:18:01 21 H FRA
17 GYORGY Szabolcs Istvan 2:18:33 26 H ROU
18 INVERNIZZI Davide 2:18:43 30 H ITA
19 STEINER Micha 2:18:46 23 H SUI
20 TANARA Mattia 2:19:06 18 H ITA
21 PEDERGNANA Nicola 2:19:35 25 H ITA
22 PAGNUEV Alexey 2:20:11 36 H RUS
23 GEISER TOBIAS 2:20:34 28 H ITA
24 BAIKASHEV Shyngys 2:20:52 30 H KAZ
25 Forconi Giacomo 2:21:19 27 H ITA
26 MODENA Christian 2:21:29 34 H ITA
27 ESPANO ANICETO Gerard 2:22:00 38 H ESP
28 Bertoncini Mattia 2:22:07 20 H ITA
29 ANDREIS Daniele 2:23:43 27 H ITA
30 POMONI Luigi 2:23:51 28 H ITA
31 ROHRINGER Daniel 2:23:54 28 H AUT
32 BRAY Peter 2:23:55 25 H GBR
33 RZESZOTKO Marcin 2:24:23 28 H POL
34 SVINGHEIM MAGNUS 2:24:45 34 H NOR
35 ESCOLA VILADRICH Iu 2:24:53 21 H ESP
36 ROCCABRUNA Fabiano 2:24:55 36 H ITA
37 Hill Weston 2:25:27 26 H NZL
38 GIOVANNINI Alessandro 2:25:54 23 H ITA
39 Bortolas Manuel 2:26:30 32 H ITA
40 RASOM Mauro 2:26:54 - H ITA
41 LAGHETTO Michele 2:26:58 24 H ITA
42 SCHMOELZER Stefan 2:27:01 35 H AUT
43 Brambilla Danilo 2:27:52 27 H ITA
44 NIKOLOV Kiril 2:28:07 36 H BUL
45 ROPPOLO Nicolo 2:28:48 30 H ITA
46 ORGUE Laura 2:28:54 32 F ESP
47 MATSUMOTO Dai 2:29:20 35 H JPN
48 LANTERMINO Danilo 2:29:47 37 H ITA
49 CASTAGNO Gabriele 2:30:10 30 H ITA
50 WRIGHT Jack 2:30:25 25 H GBR
51 SAVILLE Thomas 2:30:54 24 H GBR
52 GERARDI Hillary 2:32:09 32 F USA
53 DALLE MOLLE Marco 2:32:25 27 H ITA
54 BERTO Samuele 2:32:26 28 H ITA
55 DELLADDIO Davide 2:33:06 33 H ITA
56 Petr Jiri 2:33:21 39 H CZE
57 El Kott Helander Sanna 2:33:46 24 F SWE
58 BACARDIT TUDELA Nil 2:33:55 26 H ESP
59 EL KOTT HELANDER LINA 2:34:25 24 F SWE
60 Pinelli Fabio 2:34:33 43 H ITA
61 LARGER Paolo 2:35:07 44 H ITA
62 GIANCOLA Alessio 2:36:23 42 H ITA
63 Ceresa Matteo 2:36:34 36 H SUI
64 Tirone Filippo 2:36:36 23 H ITA
65 PESCOLLDERUNGG Luca 2:36:50 27 H ITA
66 PAGE Holly 2:37:24 28 F GBR
67 ECCHER Mattia 2:37:32 27 H ITA
68 COOMBS Duncan 2:37:54 31 H GBR
69 BOGOTTO Denis 2:37:55 29 H ITA
70 GOSTOLI Massimiliano 2:37:55 39 H ITA
71 CAGLIEROTTI Fabrizio 2:38:30 39 H ITA
72 SONNA Marco 2:39:08 34 H ITA
73 Zanni Loris 2:39:08 30 H ITA
74 SORTENI Andrea 2:39:10 23 H ITA
75 CHIOCCHETTI Erwin 2:39:22 44 H ITA
76 MACKENZIE Meg 2:39:25 32 F RSA
77 GANDUS Tiziano 2:39:35 36 H ITA
78 ZORZI Nicolo 2:39:40 23 H ITA
79 MRAZEK Jan 2:39:57 37 H CZE
80 De Bona Andrea 2:39:58 45 H ITA
81 BLANC Thomas 2:40:25 29 H FRA
82 BIRTWISTLE Duncan 2:41:13 26 H GBR
83 Ranallo Enrico 2:41:28 27 H ITA
84 AZKORBEBEITIA Oihana 2:41:41 37 F ESP
85 VIGOLO Simone 2:41:55 25 H ITA
86 MUTTER Ingrid 2:42:06 26 F ROU
87 valmassoi Martina 2:42:11 29 F ITA
88 ZANELLA Simone 2:42:13 43 H ITA
89 SABATA FONT Claudia 2:42:14 23 F ESP
90 THIBAL Theo 2:42:20 18 H FRA
91 PERLI Matteo 2:42:22 37 H ITA
92 DERUNGS Mirco 2:42:33 42 H SUI
93 PIAZZI Enrico 2:42:34 26 H ITA
94 PEDERIVA Fabrizio 2:43:19 44 H ITA
95 MILLAR Jack 2:43:53 24 H IRL
96 DANTONE Lodovico 2:44:03 35 H ITA
97 CARRION BERTRAN Gisela 2:45:13 24 F ESP
98 DEMARTIN Michele 2:45:13 32 H ITA
99 CASTELLO ANGELA 2:45:25 35 F ESP
100 MAIORA Maite 2:46:22 38 F ESP
101 ZANONI Diego 2:46:47 50 H ITA
102 BETTEGA Federico 2:46:54 41 H ITA
103 IVAKIN Aleksander 2:47:12 29 H RUS
104 VIAN Andrea 2:47:27 24 H ITA
105 maran Stefano 2:47:50 53 H ITA
106 MARTINI Andrea 2:48:00 31 H ITA
107 KAY Darren 2:48:26 48 H GBR
108 DAVARDA Sergio 2:48:50 35 H ITA
109 PENA PUENTE Santi 2:48:53 38 H ESP
110 Hajduk Piotr 2:49:01 31 H POL
111 VERGILYUSH Valentin 2:50:03 32 H RUS
112 ESPOSITO Mirko 2:50:16 27 H ITA
113 PEDRON Marco 2:50:26 27 H ITA
114 ZUPAN Primoz 2:50:36 36 H SLO
115 TIEZZA Luca 2:50:47 37 H ITA
116 wouters Rogier 2:50:50 42 H NED
117 SCREDA Antonio 2:50:53 46 H ITA
118 Kureth Thierry 2:50:55 32 H SUI
119 LORA Mattia 2:50:56 36 H ITA
120 KRCHOVA Zuzana 2:50:59 28 F CZE
121 Verra Cosma 2:51:36 29 H ITA
122 MENEGHEL Luciano 2:51:40 49 H ITA
123 MALLEY Jonny 2:51:42 26 H GBR
124 BONGOM Bjorn Harald 2:52:03 51 H NOR
125 MEZZENA Francesco 2:52:12 34 H ITA
126 SEGATTA Nicola 2:52:41 41 H ITA
127 PIZZOLATO Manuel 2:52:51 32 H ITA
128 IOB Marco 2:52:52 35 H ITA
129 HAINES Chloe 2:53:02 27 F GBR
130 VARIN Simon 2:53:08 39 H FRA
131 CHIODEGA Manuel 2:53:16 45 H ITA
132 WENDT Manuel 2:53:30 38 H ITA
133 SJOSTROM Anton 2:53:37 27 H SWE
134 FENTI Mattia 2:53:55 23 H ITA
135 RIZ Erwin 2:53:55 45 H ITA
136 MARTINI Giuseppe 2:54:11 40 H ITA
137 DEGIAMPIETRO Paolo 2:54:20 49 H ITA
138 DEMATTE Gabriele 2:54:22 29 H ITA
139 BOTTAMEDI Federico 2:54:23 28 H ITA
140 Cusseau Ginevra 2:54:26 32 F ITA
141 MARTINEZ Ismael 2:54:56 35 H ESP
142 BOLOGNA Davide 2:54:58 44 H ITA
143 Chollet Maya 2:54:58 31 F SUI
144 SCANAVIN Enrico 2:55:09 28 H ITA
145 DEFLORIAN Manuel 2:55:15 28 H ITA
146 TRACHTENBERG Joel 2:55:20 47 H USA
147 BALEST Valerio 2:55:27 50 H ITA
148 Dallapozza Luca 2:55:30 28 H ITA
149 KUROCHKIN Alexey 2:55:32 40 H RUS
150 BENEDETTI Mario 2:55:39 50 H ITA
151 PEREZ Virginia 2:55:49 31 F ESP
152 ZELENSKIY Gennadiy 2:55:58 34 H UKR
153 SANTI Andrea 2:56:11 46 H ITA
154 REPA Vojtech 2:56:14 23 H CZE
155 Koval Martin 2:56:14 33 H SVK
156 FONTANA Roberto 2:56:27 23 H ITA
157 HAGENGRUBER Thomas 2:56:36 46 H GER
158 DAL GRANDE Michele 2:56:46 24 H ITA
159 GUICHARD EDDY 2:56:57 36 H FRA
160 FONTANA Ivano 2:57:02 54 H ITA
161 COLOMBO Giuseppe 2:57:05 54 H ITA
162 MILANO Simone 2:57:32 44 H ITA
163 DELLAGIACOMA Nicolo 2:57:32 54 H ITA
164 BIDDAU Denis 2:57:34 31 H ITA
165 TAKEHARA Naoya 2:57:36 34 H JPN
166 RUSCONI Francesca 2:57:37 28 F ITA
167 ACCIARETTI Mattia 2:57:40 32 H ITA
168 BASILE Salvatore 2:58:23 52 H ITA
169 LAMONATO Simone 2:58:38 43 H ITA
170 BARUFFALDI Francesco 2:58:41 28 H ITA
171 FELLBAUM Tom 2:58:50 26 H GBR
172 Dietrich David 2:59:09 29 H AUT
173 MARTINEZ GUERRERO Montse 2:59:13 32 F ESP
174 PRESA Elisa 2:59:15 38 F ITA
175 SPECKER Christian 2:59:21 35 H GER
176 SLARKO Gabriel 2:59:23 33 H SVK
177 DANTONE Igor 2:59:25 25 H ITA
178 ZORZI Fiorenzo 2:59:26 43 H ITA
179 ORR Hollie 2:59:30 29 F GBR
180 ZULIAN Thomas 2:59:35 35 H ITA
181 DOMINGUEZ AZPELETA Nuria 2:59:37 44 F ESP
182 SZABO Tomas 2:59:53 31 H SVK
183 PALLINI Elisa 3:00:16 38 F ITA
184 KUSMANOV Darmen 3:00:19 28 H KAZ
185 CODEGA Antonio 3:00:32 44 H ITA
186 MARIOTTI Gabriele 3:00:39 42 H ITA
187 CHIESA Franco 3:00:39 33 H ITA
188 BOLIS Diego 3:00:57 35 H ITA
189 RASOM Ivo 3:01:01 29 H ITA
190 RIZ Daniel 3:01:54 33 H ITA
191 ANDREATTA Luca 3:02:03 31 H ITA
192 MITTEMPERGHER Daniele 3:02:03 29 H ITA
193 PIAZZA Cristian 3:02:10 41 H ITA
194 FEDRIZZI Walter 3:02:13 48 H ITA
195 Sjursen Therese 3:02:21 42 F NOR
196 ROSSI Gianni 3:02:21 26 H ITA
197 VERGASSOLA Andrea 3:02:35 30 H ITA
198 FRANZONI Davide 3:02:46 38 H ITA
199 CODINA TOBIAS Josep Maria 3:02:47 36 H ESP
200 LAUTON Cornelio 3:02:59 36 H ITA
201 KOTALA Tomas 3:03:01 29 H CZE
202 Cao Ivan 3:03:25 46 H ITA
203 MAIORANO Gianluca 3:03:28 54 H ITA
204 FERLINGHETTI Pietro 3:03:32 28 H ITA
205 MELESI Battista 3:03:37 32 H ITA
206 MAZZONI Cristiano 3:03:48 48 H ITA
207 GIANOLA Chiara 3:04:04 34 F ITA
208 BORTOLOTTI Francesco 3:04:05 31 H ITA
209 CUMERLATO Martina 3:04:16 20 F ITA
210 VITALI Oliviero 3:04:29 26 H ITA
211 MARIOTTI Raffaele 3:04:31 35 H ITA
212 ZANDONELLA Sandro 3:04:42 35 H ITA
213 GANARINI Lorenzo 3:04:44 26 H ITA
214 ZANON Stefania 3:04:45 30 F ITA
215 SCHILD Sibylle 3:04:50 44 F AUT
216 OMETTO Gerolamo 3:04:53 42 H ITA
217 SORMANI Innocente 3:04:53 46 H ITA
218 LISIGNOLI Franco 3:05:10 51 H ITA
219 STURAM Amedeo 3:05:30 40 H ITA
220 GIACOMETTI Luca 3:05:34 23 H ITA
221 TARANTOLA Salvatore 3:05:37 50 H ITA
222 RIZ Silvano 3:05:40 35 H ITA
223 MAZZEL Luca 3:05:44 30 H ITA
224 GARCIA Omar 3:05:46 39 H POR
225 TAKAMURA Takako 3:05:48 25 F JPN
226 VERRA Daniele 3:05:58 25 H ITA
227 PEZZOLATO Nicola 3:06:11 32 H ITA
228 KERSCHBAUMER Diego 3:06:16 37 H ITA
229 GOTTI Francesco 3:06:18 35 H ITA
230 DE BASTIANI Juri 3:06:54 33 H ITA
231 ABDRAMAN Azamat 3:07:09 24 H KAZ
232 Ferratusco Maurizio 3:07:16 33 H ITA
233 DOLIANA Sergio 3:07:31 53 H ITA
234 SUDA Josef 3:07:49 40 H CZE
235 TATEISHI Yuko 3:08:00 32 F JPN
236 MASSEL Fabio 3:08:08 21 H ITA
237 RAMPONI Tiziano 3:08:25 44 H ITA
238 HEGEMANN IDA SOPHIE 3:08:51 21 F GER
239 DALLAGO Matteo 3:08:54 32 H ITA
240 NIEDHART Patrick 3:09:00 29 H GER
241 Lyssenko Roman 3:09:03 34 H KAZ
242 ROSSINI Ivano 3:09:12 42 H ITA
243 CORBETTA Marco 3:09:13 33 H ITA
244 FERUZZI Alberto 3:09:28 44 H ITA
245 DALLE VEDOVE Simone 3:09:42 30 H ITA
246 VITALI Rocco 3:09:47 27 H ITA
247 TOMASI Gabriele 3:09:53 36 H ITA
248 NERINI Marco 3:10:03 32 H ITA
249 KELLER Lukas 3:10:09 38 H SUI
250 WEIG Simon 3:10:20 30 H GER
251 WHITFIELD Matt 3:10:33 42 H ITA
252 PIETRELLA Marco 3:10:48 45 H ITA
253 BALDESSARI Matteo 3:10:54 31 H ITA
254 COELLI Daniele 3:11:09 25 H ITA
255 COELLI Davide 3:11:09 25 H ITA
256 BIFFI Mattia 3:11:25 32 H ITA
257 BARONE Gianni 3:11:28 50 H ITA
258 MICHELI Andrea 3:11:42 39 H ITA
259 CHIOCCHETTI Francesco 3:12:05 46 H ITA
260 Maspons Arnau 3:12:18 34 H ESP
261 ZANELLA Michele 3:12:21 28 H ITA
262 ROSATI Maurizio 3:12:41 58 H ITA
263 Grelli Alessandro 3:12:48 33 H ITA
264 PALFRADER Sarah 3:13:07 45 F ITA
265 MONFREDINI Andrea 3:13:07 32 H ITA
266 RABBERGER Benedikt 3:13:20 48 H AUT
267 DE PIN Mattia 3:13:29 30 H ITA
268 CHINI Andrea 3:13:43 57 H ITA
269 TRIVELLIN Federico 3:13:47 36 H ITA
270 MATTEAZZI Marco 3:13:50 47 H ITA
271 IORI Simone 3:13:57 32 H ITA
272 BIANCHI Nicolo 3:13:59 25 H ITA
273 BRIATORE Carlo 3:14:02 24 H ITA
274 DAVARDA Rinaldo 3:14:10 59 H ITA
275 VARONE Fausto 3:14:12 53 H ITA
276 NARDI Nicola 3:14:27 39 H ITA
277 VIVARI Christian 3:14:47 37 H ITA
278 BURATTI Giovanni Paolo 3:14:50 40 H ITA
279 BUFFELLO Mattia 3:15:09 27 H ITA
280 CARTATONE Alessandro 3:15:28 51 H ITA
281 LAZZARO RAFINSKI Michal 3:15:32 37 H ITA
282 DEL ZOTTO Stefano 3:15:44 54 H ITA
283 VANETTI Matteo 3:15:46 41 H ITA
284 CAMPOSTRINI Elia 3:15:56 22 H ITA
285 ERIKSMO Anna 3:15:58 40 F SWE
286 PEDERIVA Carlotta 3:16:00 26 F ITA
287 ROSSO Fiorenzo 3:16:04 47 H ITA
288 BAMBER Steven 3:16:07 55 H GBR
289 BARBIERI Mauro 3:16:09 51 H ITA
290 ZACCARELLI Eugenio 3:16:36 32 H ITA
291 FUSON Gabriele 3:16:52 56 H ITA
292 DESILVESTRO Ivan 3:16:53 29 H ITA
293 PEDROTTI Cristian 3:17:06 45 H ITA
294 CARAZZAI Francesco 3:17:07 32 H ITA
295 BUTTI Christian 3:17:29 44 H ITA
296 BINOTTO Ugo 3:17:39 41 H ITA
297 MACENRI John 3:17:49 49 H IRL
298 fioroni Massimo 3:18:04 49 H ITA
299 MANZANI Filippo 3:18:15 33 H ITA
300 FUMAGALLI Simone 3:18:19 44 H ITA
301 BETTINI Daniele 3:18:21 33 H ITA
302 D ODORICO Alessio 3:18:24 - H ITA
303 FARRA(C) MASIP Miquel 3:18:37 36 H ESP
304 PASERELLI Andrea Amilcare 3:18:54 29 H ITA
305 LORENZETTI Michele 3:18:58 32 H ITA
306 BANNO Giuseppe 3:19:10 36 H ITA
307 Todaro Federico 3:19:30 33 H ITA
308 CESARI Gianluca 3:19:40 42 H ITA
309 SJOBERG Mikko 3:19:50 34 H FIN
310 PROFICO Rosario 3:19:52 46 H ITA
311 SIEROCIN Jakub 3:19:53 36 H POL
312 D ALBERTO EMANUEL 3:19:53 32 H ITA
313 CIGOLLA Matteo 3:20:07 33 H ITA
314 LUFRANO Francesco 3:20:25 39 H ITA
315 PERRELLI Paolo 3:20:40 40 H ITA
316 CORRADINI Damiano 3:21:06 34 H ITA
317 VELASCO REINOLD Carlos 3:21:08 46 H ESP
318 ZIGNANI Nicola 3:21:13 40 H ITA
319 VASSENA Alberto 3:21:35 38 H ITA
320 BARZAN Federico 3:21:52 41 H ITA
321 COSTA ARNAU Xavier 3:22:00 42 H ESP
322 LABERENTI Gaetano 3:22:30 62 H ITA
323 LA DET Eric 3:22:31 54 H FRA
324 VERRA Ivano 3:22:43 61 H ITA
325 MONTAGUTI Andrea 3:22:48 26 H ITA
326 NESTICO GIAN BRUNO 3:22:53 43 H ITA
327 DUDDLES Jeremy 3:23:04 37 H USA
328 LAZZAROTTO Claudio 3:23:10 51 H ITA
329 MAGAGNA Giuseppe 3:23:14 53 H ITA
330 DONA Paolo 3:23:25 43 H ITA
331 RIEGLER Manuel 3:23:27 29 H AUT
332 MARIOTTI Gianluca 3:23:28 44 H ITA
333 GARDESANI Stefano 3:23:31 48 H ITA
334 Lazzeri Francesco 3:23:32 - H ITA
335 MORSELLI Davide 3:23:36 36 H ITA
336 STRINATI Gianmaria 3:23:48 45 H ITA
337 POLLEDRI Fabrizio 3:23:51 44 H ITA
338 BROILO Paola 3:23:56 46 F ITA
339 VICARIO Michele 3:24:00 56 H ITA
340 PORO MARCHETTI Renato 3:24:20 64 H ITA
341 MAGNABOSCO Davide 3:24:21 48 H ITA
342 BELOTTI Francesco 3:24:22 41 H ITA
343 MIGLIORE Daniele 3:24:31 40 H ITA
344 MOTTA Alessandro 3:24:36 26 H ITA
345 ZOCCATELLI Fabio 3:25:21 40 H ITA
346 SEBASTIANI Fabrizio 3:25:22 60 H ITA
347 FERRETTI Massimiliano 3:25:32 47 H ITA
348 TRAVESI Juan Carlos 3:25:35 42 H ESP
349 VLCKOVÁ Iveta 3:25:44 35 F CZE
350 TIEZZA Claudio 3:25:53 35 H ITA
351 GILARDONI Oscar 3:25:54 34 H ITA
352 DELNERI Diego 3:26:09 43 H ITA
353 ANGHINETTI Matteo 3:26:17 40 H ITA
354 Tolaini Massimiliano 3:26:20 46 H ITA
355 CARAFFA MIRCO 3:26:29 41 H ITA
356 DEFLORIAN Enrico 3:26:35 23 H ITA
357 PARRINI Eliseo 3:26:55 44 H ITA
358 CAMPOURCY Romain 3:27:17 32 H FRA
359 CLEVA Luca 3:27:41 37 H ITA
360 CASSAN Stefano 3:27:41 38 H ITA
361 POGGIONI Andrea 3:27:47 49 H ITA
362 VAGNI Monica 3:27:53 40 F ITA
363 MIOTTO Ivan 3:28:20 46 H ITA
364 COLOMBINI Andrea 3:28:52 32 H ITA
365 ALFIERI Matteo Luigi 3:28:58 31 H ITA
366 TAIT Steven 3:28:59 32 H ITA
367 PATEK Ondrej 3:29:00 29 H CZE
368 WALSH Maria 3:29:01 29 F IRL
369 OSTANO Susan 3:29:21 29 F ITA
370 FOLEY Liam Oliver 3:29:31 44 H IRL
371 PAZZOLA Mattia 3:29:44 44 H ITA
372 LAURENZI Mauro 3:29:45 41 H ITA
373 BISOL Oliviero 3:29:50 56 H ITA
374 SALVIATO Francesco 3:29:52 39 H ITA
375 Redolfi De Zan Giovanni 3:29:53 32 H ITA
376 GUGOLE Fabiano 3:29:56 29 H ITA
377 DELUGAN Efrem 3:29:59 47 H ITA
378 TESTARMATA Martina 3:30:06 27 F ITA
379 VILARNAU Cristina 3:30:08 37 F ESP
380 HABOCK Lucia 3:30:10 28 F GER
381 RIGHETTI Franco 3:30:23 57 H ITA
382 BUTTI Jacopo 3:30:47 28 H ITA
383 ROLANDO Matteo 3:30:48 20 H ITA
384 SPARAPANO Andrea 3:30:50 - H ITA
385 CAROLI Gianluca 3:30:59 52 H ITA
386 DE BENETTI Dario 3:31:00 36 H ITA
387 ORGUE BALCELLS Jaume 3:31:01 63 H ESP
388 Coppola Roberto 3:31:10 29 H ITA
389 SORRENTINO Pasquale 3:31:12 50 H ITA
390 GREGORI Lucia 3:31:13 30 F ITA
391 MANFREDINI Fabio 3:31:13 43 H ITA
392 MONDINELLI Cristian 3:31:32 35 H ITA
393 GHERARDI Andrea 3:31:41 45 H ITA
394 POPOLIZIO Claudio 3:31:46 47 H ITA
395 CHEMELLO Corrado 3:31:53 50 H ITA
396 PAROLO Nicola 3:31:53 29 H ITA
397 STEFANONI Alessio 3:32:13 28 H ITA
398 NONES Mariano 3:32:19 35 H ITA
399 FANTIN Andrea 3:32:19 29 H ITA
400 BUTTI Renato 3:32:25 63 H ITA
401 BOGHETTO Luciano 3:32:26 42 H ITA
402 DAGOSTIN Riccardo 3:32:29 62 H ITA
403 TENDERINI Francesco 3:32:30 24 H ITA
404 BUSETTI Giuseppe 3:32:51 55 H ITA
405 SARDARO Mario 3:33:07 43 H ITA
406 LONGO Giovanni 3:33:10 42 H ITA
407 GRANZOTTO Maurizio 3:33:23 51 H ITA
408 MAFFEI Simone 3:33:25 34 H ITA
409 TOLLOT Denis 3:33:41 35 H ITA
410 DAVOLI Mattia 3:33:47 37 H ITA
411 GIANCOLA Francesco 3:34:00 46 H ITA
412 CHINI Patrick 3:34:05 38 H ITA
413 AQUINO LEAL Rafael 3:34:11 28 H BRA
414 GARBARI Michele 3:34:20 24 H ITA
415 MARINI Massimo 3:34:56 53 H ITA
416 SCHMOLZER Kristina 3:35:01 30 F AUT
417 CIOCCO Mattia 3:35:17 33 H SUI
418 ZANCANELLA Vigilio 3:35:27 52 H ITA
419 SANVITO Denis 3:35:31 41 H ITA
420 FOLLADOR Emanuele 3:35:33 41 H ITA
421 FERRARIO Stefano 3:35:36 44 H ITA
422 FRANCESCHI Giuseppe 3:35:41 67 H ITA
423 PARLATO Marco 3:35:49 31 H ITA
424 CAVAZZUTI Karen 3:35:49 23 F ITA
425 GEBHARDT Vanessa 3:35:52 30 F GER
426 VASON Johnny 3:35:53 44 H ITA
427 OSTI Paolo 3:35:55 32 H ITA
428 CALLIGARI Davide 3:36:04 24 H ITA
429 LUCCHINI Katia 3:36:19 44 F ITA
430 MEROLA Felice Luca 3:36:21 37 H ITA
431 ROSSI Giuliano 3:36:22 43 H ITA
432 MENARDI Susanna 3:36:34 30 F ITA
433 Sandrin Fabio 3:36:34 - H ITA
434 TORMEN Vanny 3:36:35 45 H ITA
435 MAURER Moritz 3:36:45 40 H SUI
436 MININI Francesco 3:37:06 44 H ITA
437 ZECCHI Alberto 3:37:07 49 H ITA
438 GRANDI Maurizio 3:37:08 47 H ITA
439 TRIER Oivind 3:37:09 52 H NOR
440 BACCI Veronica 3:37:12 31 H ITA
441 FRANCO Daniele 3:37:16 41 H ITA
442 TOMASI Andrea 3:37:36 32 H ITA
443 ANDREETTA Francesca 3:37:58 31 F ITA
444 CHIESA Paolo 3:38:06 47 H ITA
445 BERNARD Giovanni 3:38:14 46 H ITA
446 Cristofolini Alberto 3:38:25 34 H ITA
447 PIVA Andrea 3:38:26 35 H ITA
448 GIORDANI Davide 3:38:28 51 H ITA
449 PANDIANI Alberto Maria 3:38:30 53 H ITA
450 ZANON Daniela 3:38:37 56 F ITA
451 HANNERZ Sara 3:38:43 41 F SWE
452 GERLIN Sandro 3:38:47 48 H ITA
453 CENTAZZO Christian 3:38:53 32 H ITA
454 SUGRALIYEV Serik 3:38:54 42 H KAZ
455 MONTANARI Francesco 3:39:01 52 H ITA
456 ABITAYEVA Milana 3:39:09 30 F KAZ
457 PILLININI Graziano 3:39:22 54 H ITA
458 FOSSATI Emanuela 3:39:23 35 F ITA
459 BOLOGNA Giovanni 3:39:34 41 H ITA
460 ALBASINI Valentino 3:39:47 52 H ITA
461 CHIAPPINI Alessandro 3:39:49 35 H ITA
462 SLARKOVA Marina 3:39:49 30 F SVK
463 CREPAZ Federica 3:39:52 38 F ITA
464 LILAND Hanne 3:39:59 49 F NOR
465 VOLCAN Marco 3:40:05 50 H ITA
466 FARINA Alessandro 3:40:14 33 H ITA
467 Tondini Pierluigi 3:40:22 50 H ITA
468 LEONI Carlo 3:40:22 59 H ITA
469 CRASNICH Fabiano 3:40:30 46 H ITA
470 GIORDANI Mattia 3:40:55 20 H ITA
471 Dimonte Tony 3:40:59 33 H ITA
472 LORINI Stefano 3:41:41 29 H GBR
473 RASOM Mariano 3:41:57 49 H ITA
474 PESCOL Marco 3:41:57 19 H ITA
475 Boncompagni Davide 3:41:59 31 H ITA
476 LINDSAY Michael 3:42:35 55 H BEL
477 KELLER Victoria 3:43:11 30 F RUS
478 MINI Gian Roberto 3:43:14 51 H ITA
479 ROSSATTI Lisa 3:43:14 35 F ITA
480 SACCHI Luca 3:43:16 53 H ITA
481 PANZERI Giuseppe 3:43:26 42 H ITA
482 SCATTO Alberto 3:43:39 47 H ITA
483 VOLPATO Martina 3:43:40 38 F ITA
484 LAZZARIN Marcello 3:43:52 39 H ITA
485 ARRICA Luigi 3:44:08 29 H ITA
486 CALDINI Federico 3:44:11 43 H ITA
487 LAMBERTI Carmine 3:44:19 29 H ITA
488 MINIUSSI Michela 3:44:21 43 F ITA
489 LANARO Francesco 3:44:30 25 H ITA
490 GENOT Xavier 3:45:01 45 H FRA
491 BAZZANELLA MATTIA 3:45:02 36 H ITA
492 GALLI Michele 3:45:16 46 H ITA
493 KOVAL Tomas 3:45:17 31 H SVK
494 BALDISSERA Marco 3:45:44 41 H ITA
495 Corrent Eddy 3:45:45 43 H ITA
496 SPERTI Giuseppe 3:45:50 54 H ITA
497 GIAI MINIET MARCO 3:45:56 27 H ITA
498 MANDIS Stefano 3:46:14 44 H ITA
499 HRADIL Pavel 3:46:16 24 H CZE
500 TONDINI Massimo 3:46:17 31 H ITA
501 IACHELINI Davide 3:46:25 27 H ITA
502 BERNARD Norbert 3:46:29 41 H ITA
503 PARISI Ida 3:46:39 54 F ITA
504 GENRE Davide 3:46:54 20 H ITA
505 LONGARI Mirco 3:47:26 51 H ITA
506 MACKENZIE James 3:47:43 52 H GBR
507 DIGRANDE Tanja 3:48:26 47 F USA
508 COLOMBAN Luca 3:48:50 42 H ITA
509 BENVENUTO Paolo 3:48:52 32 H ITA
510 MODENA Sergio 3:48:55 62 H ITA
511 BRENTARI Silvano 3:49:04 59 H ITA
512 YAMAMOTO Atsushi 3:49:11 51 H JPN
513 BRANDOLINI Andrea 3:49:28 24 H ITA
514 Boccato Alberto 3:49:38 30 H ITA
515 TOMAELLO Carlo 3:49:38 41 H ITA
516 PINELLI Federico 3:49:55 30 H ITA
517 FRUET Sabrina 3:49:56 28 F ITA
518 MALPIGHI Annamaria 3:50:02 40 F ITA
519 REDAELLI Stefano 3:50:14 29 H ITA
520 TARTER Ornella 3:50:27 51 F ITA
521 COLLODEL Roberto 3:50:27 54 H ITA
522 Vanzo Milena 3:51:12 42 F ITA
523 SERAFIN Bruno 3:51:19 63 H ITA
524 giovanardi Davide 3:51:22 42 H ITA
525 STEFANUTO Claudio 3:51:39 50 H ITA
526 MUZZI Gabriele 3:52:16 33 H ITA
527 NICOLINI Lorenzo 3:52:21 30 H ITA
528 SCHERINI Denise 3:52:46 23 F ITA
529 VIOLANTE Maurizio 3:52:54 37 H ITA
530 ZANDONA Moreno 3:53:03 53 H ITA
531 NOIA Enrico 3:53:11 25 H ITA
532 CAMPBELL Glenn 3:53:51 40 H RSA
533 TAVANA Stefania 3:54:05 42 F ITA
534 PERFERI Enrico 3:54:15 44 H ITA
535 LAVOIE Sylvain 3:54:16 44 H CAN
536 GHIDINI Patrizia 3:54:34 47 F ITA
537 MASCHERI Diego 3:54:40 47 H ITA
538 NASTRUT Vasilica 3:55:03 32 F ROU
539 KOSEC Sebastijan 3:55:07 44 H SLO
540 KOSEC Natasa 3:55:07 41 F SLO
541 TOGNI Maria Vittoria 3:55:18 54 F ITA
542 Gianolla Diego 3:55:21 38 H ITA
543 CERESOLA Eros 3:55:42 50 H ITA
544 FRANCESCHIN Gino 3:56:39 49 H ITA
545 FACINELLI Bruno 3:56:55 66 H ITA
546 CUDA Antonio 3:57:18 52 H ITA
547 RENS Wouter 3:57:43 42 H BEL
548 PETRACCO Chiara 3:57:45 40 F ITA
549 ZINSOU Patrick 3:57:46 38 H FRA
550 LOTTO Andrea 3:57:49 52 H ITA
551 BAROZZI Gianluca 3:57:55 50 H ITA
552 PASSERA Francesca 3:57:56 50 F ITA
553 TONINI Giulia 3:57:58 41 F ITA
554 FERRARI Roberto 3:58:00 52 H ITA
555 OXTOBY Andrew 3:58:14 48 H GER
556 GHILARDI Ezio 3:58:14 40 H ITA
557 TREVISSON Alessandro 3:58:47 61 H ITA
558 FLORETTA Ugo 3:58:54 52 H ITA
559 CERIANI Maurizio 3:59:26 47 H ITA
560 TREVISAN Matteo 3:59:28 41 H ITA
561 NANI Eddy 3:59:28 25 H ITA
562 LONGHI Christian 3:59:28 45 H ITA
563 Toniolatti Francesca 3:59:30 35 F ITA
564 STAROSTIN Aleksei 3:59:32 37 H RUS
565 SZCZOTKA Mateusz 3:59:40 20 H POL
566 BARBARESI Davide 3:59:42 42 H ITA
567 VIOLA Susi 3:59:49 48 F ITA
568 ROSSO Enrico 3:59:50 46 H ITA
569 TRON Stefano 3:59:50 48 H ITA
570 BOLZACCHINI Matteo 3:59:54 23 H ITA
571 TAGLIETTI Paolo 3:59:57 63 H ITA
572 ZULIAN Renato 4:00:04 58 H ITA
573 ROOZENDAAL Dennis 4:00:04 45 H NED
574 SBETTI Monica 4:00:50 28 F ITA
575 LOMBARDI Luca 4:01:06 33 H ITA
576 BASCHIROTTO Giovanni 4:01:08 46 H ITA
577 PARMESANI Silvano 4:01:11 48 H ITA
578 PIETROBELLI Isotta 4:01:20 35 F ITA
579 ROSSI Mattia 4:01:25 24 H ITA
580 TAYLOR Roger 4:01:47 51 H GBR
581 ZANON Elena 4:02:02 33 F ITA
582 DEROMEDI Elisa 4:02:07 31 F ITA
583 GAGLIO Filippo 4:02:51 29 H ITA
584 Trapin Mirko 4:03:11 40 H ITA
585 PIERINI Giovanni 4:03:20 37 H ITA
586 ANDERSON Robyn 4:03:34 46 F RSA
587 BONGIOVANNI Federica 4:03:40 39 F ITA
588 FRANCESCHINI Giuseppe 4:03:46 41 H ITA
589 GUILLEMIN Audrey 4:04:04 36 F AUS
590 PIZZATO Fiorenzo 4:04:09 56 H ITA
591 DEL SAVIO Roberto 4:04:15 52 H ITA
592 WELLENS Pascal 4:04:21 48 H BEL
593 MOCK Paul 4:04:32 29 H AUS
594 MAHI Tayeb 4:04:39 45 H FRA
595 VITALI Sandro 4:04:43 32 H ITA
596 PEZZI Narciso 4:04:47 53 H ITA
597 CASPANI Carlo 4:05:07 37 H ITA
598 MONTEVECCHI Margherita 4:05:16 48 F ITA
599 GIULIVI Arnaldo 4:05:16 64 H ITA
600 FRANCESCHINI Silvia 4:05:21 41 F ITA
601 BARBIERI Francesco 4:05:31 44 H ITA
602 SENISE Biagio 4:05:31 56 H ITA
603 BARISAN Fabrizio 4:05:36 37 H ITA
604 CHIESA Fabio 4:05:42 41 H ITA
605 BOLZONI Alessandro 4:05:54 45 H ITA
606 VERONESI Jacopo 4:05:57 37 H ITA
607 VIGNATI Lorenzo 4:06:17 28 H ITA
608 COLOMBO Mirco 4:06:32 43 H ITA
609 DIAZ LOPEZ Manel 4:06:48 54 H ESP
610 GUIZZO Sara 4:06:53 41 F ITA
611 GIANNUZZI Linda 4:07:10 39 F ITA
612 SMOLYAR Valentyna 4:07:16 49 F UKR
613 BARBETA MOLINOS Kilian 4:07:53 32 H ESP
614 MORELLATO Valerio 4:08:08 55 H ITA
615 BREITFELD Dennis 4:08:24 40 H GER
616 LORENZ Valerio 4:08:32 57 H ITA
617 GUERRINI Arianna 4:10:17 38 F ITA
618 KRAL Filip 4:10:18 30 H CZE
619 MELNIKOV Pavel 4:10:20 29 H RUS
620 MELLO Luca 4:10:30 29 H ITA
621 BARBERI Luigi 4:10:46 66 H ITA
622 TARONI Omar 4:10:47 46 H ITA
623 SARACINO Laura Emanuela 4:10:47 46 F ITA
624 DAL VECCHIO Andrea 4:10:48 23 H ITA
625 GEMBARA Jan 4:10:57 25 H CZE
626 MAZZA Michele 4:11:01 45 H ITA
627 MAZZA Tommaso 4:11:47 36 H ITA
628 DEI CAS Enrico 4:12:12 48 H ITA
629 DEI CAS Francesco 4:12:13 19 H ITA
630 TINTI Francesco 4:12:14 43 H ITA
631 GAMBALONGA Tecla 4:12:15 43 F ITA
632 GORINI Gianluca 4:12:35 49 H ITA
633 ANGELONI Loris 4:12:39 37 H ITA
634 GAVAZZI Laura 4:12:42 40 F ITA
635 PALMISANO Paolo 4:12:47 43 H ITA
636 MARCHIO Giorgio 4:12:47 58 H ITA
637 BEDUSCHI Simone 4:12:50 30 H ITA
638 IOB Gabriele 4:13:06 49 H ITA
639 SELVA Katia 4:13:18 29 F ITA
640 DALLOLIO Cesare 4:13:19 40 H ITA
641 CAMPBELL NINA 4:13:48 39 F RSA
642 VICIDOMINI Giuseppe 4:13:50 40 H ITA
643 PATREGNANI Claudio 4:13:58 64 H ITA
644 PAGOTTO Andrea 4:14:00 47 H ITA
645 SZCZOTKA Arkadiusz 4:14:07 44 H POL
646 SANGIORGIO Marco 4:14:11 50 H ITA
647 SCUSSEL Monica 4:14:12 51 F ITA
648 ANDREETTA Igor 4:14:13 45 H ITA
649 MICHELINI Mattia 4:14:28 31 H ITA
650 LOOMANS Itske 4:14:44 39 F BEL
651 RODLER Walter 4:14:46 48 H ITA
652 BUGLI Gilberto 4:15:06 46 H ITA
653 GIACOMELLO Laura 4:15:06 42 F ITA
654 KERSCHBAUMER Cristiana 4:16:06 31 F ITA
655 FURLAN Willy 4:16:06 33 H ITA
656 SMETS Jo 4:17:00 43 H BEL
657 CHIARINI Claudio 4:17:10 - H ITA
658 boglioni Alessandra 4:17:10 - F ITA
659 MCLOUGHLIN Michael 4:17:13 66 H IRL
660 CHIES Massimo 4:17:17 51 H ITA
661 PUCCINI Dino 4:17:18 44 H ITA
662 PEROSSI Alessandro 4:18:01 38 H ITA
663 MAGGI Paolo 4:18:01 39 H ITA
664 PETRIGLIERI MARTA 4:18:11 37 F ITA
665 SOLER Jordi 4:18:11 53 H ESP
666 BARBIERI Diego 4:19:37 41 H ITA
667 ARTUSO Simone 4:19:38 27 H ITA
668 CALLIGARI Simone 4:19:43 37 H ITA
669 CEPPETELLI Marco 4:19:47 36 H ITA
670 TRAVAILLOT Corinne 4:20:22 51 F FRA
671 IACIANCIO Maria Lorena 4:20:22 45 F ITA
672 FERRARI Graziano 4:20:23 42 H ITA
673 CERTOSI Giacomo 4:20:26 40 H ITA
674 MURER Giovanni 4:20:27 35 H ITA
675 SCOLARI Domenico 4:20:27 39 H ITA
676 SPADOLA Cristian 4:20:59 40 H ITA
677 TAGLIABUE Andrea Maria 4:21:21 32 H ITA
678 PALLAVICNI Leonardo 4:21:39 46 H ITA
679 PAUPIERE Sophie 4:21:39 33 F FRA
680 CATUOZZO Marco 4:21:56 47 H ITA
681 PASINO Roberto 4:22:04 57 H ITA
682 DILLIWAY Nathaniel 4:22:31 29 H GBR
683 DUNN Adrian 4:22:31 29 H GBR
684 ZANZOTTI Paolo 4:22:49 64 H ITA
685 VERSARI Gianni 4:23:29 44 H ITA
686 BOAROTTO Gian Paolo 4:24:59 49 H ITA
687 MASULLO Nicola 4:25:02 44 H ITA
688 DORIS Lorenzo 4:25:18 51 H ITA
689 Cordone Valentina 4:26:23 41 F ITA
690 BOSIO Paolo 4:26:57 42 H ITA
691 CRISTOFOLETTI Sebastiano 4:27:05 30 H ITA
692 OLIVATO Carlo 4:27:05 30 H ITA
693 FABBRI Yuri 4:27:19 39 H ITA
694 zanetti Umberto 4:27:30 64 H ITA
695 DA BROI Nicola 4:28:24 39 H ITA
696 BENINCA Mauro 4:28:32 33 H ITA
697 Rossi Francesco 4:28:33 43 H ITA
698 GIOVANELLI Roberto 4:28:35 48 H ITA
699 BERETTI Filippo 4:28:35 53 H ITA
700 ABATI Michela 4:28:55 40 F ITA
701 SENESE Daniela 4:29:12 39 F ITA
702 APPLEBY Alan 4:29:20 71 H GBR
703 FERRARIO Alessio 4:29:29 28 H ITA
704 MENCHETTI Daniela 4:31:07 34 F ITA
705 BONCOMPAGNI Roberto 4:31:07 43 H ITA
706 PILLA Michele 4:32:23 63 H ITA
707 Rondinini Gianni 4:33:02 43 H ITA
708 BOLZACCHINI Gianluca 4:34:23 51 H ITA
709 DEGL INNOCENTI Marco 4:35:48 52 H ITA
710 BAITELLA Mauro 4:35:51 34 H ITA
711 NOVOTNA Miroslava 4:36:18 33 F CZE
712 PELECHOVA Jana 4:36:37 33 F SVK
713 MANDELLI Marco Serafino 4:37:25 63 H ITA
714 CACCIN Emanuela 4:37:36 44 F ITA
715 TAGLIABUE Erman 4:39:14 62 H ITA
716 DUPUIS Remi 4:41:05 35 H FRA
717 LEONARDELLI Armando 4:44:19 53 H ITA
718 MANTOVANI Ilaria 4:46:40 31 F ITA
719 PASCOTTO Diego 4:47:27 48 H ITA
720 ZANATO Luca 4:47:54 33 H ITA
721 ZANATO Adriano 4:47:54 61 H ITA
722 VACCARI Piero 4:49:05 43 H ITA
723 LANDI Marco 4:49:30 58 H ITA
724 RAZZOLINI Ilaria 4:50:44 50 F ITA
725 TASSAN Paolo 4:51:13 61 H ITA
726 Chiereghin Michele 4:52:58 41 H ITA
727 CURTARELLI Michele 4:53:58 52 H ITA
728 ITRI Andrea 4:54:15 59 H ITA
729 PIRRI Michele 4:55:42 46 H ITA
730 TOSI Paolo 4:57:16 - H ITA
731 RIZZO Maurizio 4:58:57 47 H ITA
732 TEDESCHI Brigitta 4:58:58 44 F ITA
733 FREGUJA Daniele 5:12:57 56 H ITA
734 DESILVESTRO Elvis 5:14:12 31 H ITA
735 SORAPERRA Samanta 5:14:12 28 F ITA
736 ALQUATI Laila 5:14:13 63 F ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved