Event Information

 Indore, Ireland
14 September 2021 to 27 August 2022

Demo Event 2022

Sharat Nair This report highlights the perspective I’ve gained over the past year from leading the largest Trail Running entity in the world. And answers many questions that have been posed about ITRA, UTMB, our sport, community and future. It’s been humbling. This report highlights the perspective I’ve gained over the past year from leading th

It’s up to us, each and every trail runner. I’m confident we will together, pursue the path of relentless forward progress and safeguard our community values for us and all to come.This report highlights the perspective I’ve gained over the past year from leading the largest Trail Running entity in the world. And answers many question.This report h

Indore Demo 4

Itra Points
5
Mountain Level
0
Finisher level
45
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 RABE Magnus 10:00:00
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
343;
38 H SWE
2 Restorp Petter 11:00:00 44 H SWE
3 Linde Magnus 23:06:27 40 H SWE
4 SMEDMAN Sofia 23:28:07 33 F SWE
5 BYGDELL JOHANNA 23:47:16 39 F SWE
6 MALMSTROM Christian 25:21:21 41 H SWE
7 PERSSON Rasmus 25:26:32 31 H SWE
8 MAKSIMAINEN Ville 25:40:53 46 H FIN
9 ENG Erik 25:45:38 43 H SWE
10 Kierkegaard David 26:03:02 38 H SWE
11 PETTERSSON Andreas 26:15:15 45 H SWE
12 TALBERG PEDERSEN Andreas 26:16:10 27 H SWE
13 UDDGREN Fredrik 26:16:50 49 H SWE
14 ISAKSSON Johan 26:36:26 42 H SWE
15 SALEN Morgan 26:46:00 34 H SWE
16 STROEM Martin 26:49:32 41 H SWE
17 LUNDQVIST Sandra 26:49:32 44 F SWE
18 WIKNER Mikael 26:49:34 32 H SWE
19 LONNBORN Fredrik 26:49:37 42 H SWE
20 Svensson David 26:59:15 30 H SWE
21 LJUNGDAHL Daniel 27:04:27 43 H SWE
22 BJORKQVIST Patrik 27:19:27 51 H SWE
23 STENBOM Tobbe 27:34:28 47 H SWE
24 NORDEBO Jonatan 27:49:02 29 H SWE
25 SJOSVARD Gustaf 28:00:27 31 H SWE
26 Tsunoda Yoshihiro 28:01:12 39 H JPN
27 SJOLANDER Oscar 28:02:56 52 H SWE
28 FREDRIKSSON Samuel 28:08:06 42 H SWE
29 THORVALDSSON Peter 28:11:08 39 H SWE
30 HJELMER Magnus 28:16:55 40 H SWE
31 Nordfjell Maria 28:27:33 52 F SWE
32 EKLOF Jonas 28:30:58 46 H SWE
33 LINDSTROM ANDREAS 28:34:38 38 H SWE
34 Tanskanen Kaisa 28:39:03 34 F FIN
35 SEHER Eckhardt 28:43:17 60 H GER
36 Kristensson Mikael 28:53:44 32 H SWE
37 EKVALL Tobias 28:55:48 35 H SWE
38 LILLEENG Magnus 29:19:32 48 H SWE
39 SCHRODER Peter 29:23:21 43 H SWE
40 STEENE Johan 29:23:21 48 H SWE
41 GALLENTOFT Niclas 29:38:45 49 H SWE
42 OJEFELT Laila 29:44:36 53 F SWE
43 BILLERBY Erik 29:46:21 49 H SWE
44 SUNNEREK DANIEL 29:49:02 40 H SWE
45 WIKMAN Ingemar 29:56:53 51 H SWE
46 GEREONSSON Staffan 29:58:06 55 H SWE
47 Mickos Peter 30:12:07 54 H SWE
48 OHMAN Elin 30:19:55 29 F SWE
49 WIGSTROM Bjorn 30:32:00 42 H SWE
50 Hjorthaug Asgeir 30:35:20 47 H NOR
51 FORSBACKA Jorgen 30:38:39 53 H SWE
52 Bohman Andreas 30:40:32 49 H SWE
53 LINDGREN Anna 30:52:14 33 F SWE
54 BLOMQVIST Mikael 30:52:45 45 H SWE
55 MEILVANG Kasper 31:01:12 39 H DEN
56 PERSSON Hans 31:02:01 55 H SWE
57 BERGMAN Joakim 31:02:36 44 H SWE
58 HALLBERG Fredrik 31:04:53 48 H SWE
59 Hagman Anders 31:10:13 49 H SWE
60 AHLBIN MATTIAS 31:21:04 32 H SWE
61 RABE Jonas 31:25:41 44 H SWE
62 JOHANSSON Emil 31:25:42 42 H SWE
63 LINDBLOM Patrik 31:30:56 54 H SWE
64 Larson Gustav 31:30:56 32 H SWE
65 NORDFJALL John 31:38:57 50 H SWE
66 Hasselrot Mikael 31:45:38 47 H SWE
67 ANTONSSON Mikael 31:46:16 48 H SWE
68 HARTELIUS Elin 31:46:16 39 F SWE
69 ADMAN Mattias 31:48:42 47 H SWE
70 Molin Johan 31:55:42 42 H SWE
71 BERNHOFF Adam 31:57:00 42 H SWE
72 STOUGAARD Bent 31:58:34 58 H DEN
73 MARTINSSON Par Ola 31:58:59 49 H SWE
74 MARDH Patrik 32:00:27 38 H SWE
75 VINJE Kerstin 32:10:46 37 F SWE
76 FERNEMAR Thomas 32:11:30 38 H SWE
77 JUNG Frans 32:22:53 35 H SWE
78 FORSSTROM Markus 32:24:13 38 H SWE
79 LINTALA Markus 32:34:07 45 H SWE
80 SUNDBERG Sebastian 32:37:46 35 H SWE
81 EKSTEDT Adam 32:40:11 31 H SWE
82 NOREN ANDERS 32:40:18 49 H SWE
83 Andersson Pal 32:40:18 43 H SWE
84 BARKER David 32:46:40 49 H GBR
85 Toudal Offersen Henrik 32:47:19 33 H DEN
86 RABE Per 33:03:08 59 H SWE
87 Tyllsmark Andreas 33:09:10 51 H SWE
88 KALLSTROM Fredrik 33:10:46 33 H SWE
89 Vallon Christersson Johan 33:10:47 48 H SWE
90 ANDERSSON Tomas 33:11:34 46 H SWE
91 ANDERSSON Jonas 33:23:48 36 H SWE
92 AUGUST Lundqvist 33:24:19 32 H SWE
93 SKOLDBERG Jakob 33:24:19 32 H SWE
94 RUNE Kristian 33:25:12 43 H SWE
95 FRANK Mattias 33:25:47 46 H SWE
96 GUSTAVSSON Simon 33:28:22 35 H SWE
97 KARLSSON Niklas 33:31:15 46 H SWE
98 ANDERSSON Filip 33:33:20 32 H SWE
99 KJELLBERG Mikael 33:37:04 36 H SWE
100 Elmer Jonas 33:38:48 43 H SWE
101 Abelius Lars 33:38:49 44 H SWE
102 LINDAHL Carl Fredrik 33:43:34 42 H SWE
103 Westlake Cameron 33:44:09 46 H AUS
104 Elfving Jesper 33:50:25 60 H DEN
105 PUSSINEN Kennie 33:55:26 34 H SWE
106 ASTROM Jesper 33:57:48 52 H SWE
107 Biwall Hellman Karolina 33:57:48 42 F SWE
108 FLINK Jesper 34:02:09 51 H SWE
109 NAAS Erik 34:02:35 42 H SWE
110 phung Kent 34:07:13 36 H SWE
111 Sandkvist Michael 34:12:52 43 H SWE
112 RASMUSSEN Rune 34:13:35 58 H DEN
113 BRONDSEL Rasmus 34:13:54 24 H DEN
114 STJARNVY Fredrik 34:18:28 47 H SWE
115 Kjellberg Marcus 34:18:28 47 H SWE
116 ANDERSSON Mikael 34:26:02 43 H SWE
117 WALFRIDSON Joe 34:26:38 47 H SWE
118 JOBS Anna Sofia 34:39:56 39 F SWE
119 Bergsten Stefan 34:41:13 51 H SWE
120 MATURANA Oscar 34:41:13 35 H SWE
121 HUSEN Daniel 34:42:07 39 H SWE
122 Carlsson Tommy 34:58:35 54 H SWE
123 KAY Sofia 34:58:35 45 F SWE
124 LOHMANN Henrik 35:02:57 57 H DEN
125 SUNDSTEDT Jonas 35:05:37 47 H SWE
126 GUSTAFSSON Ulf 35:05:38 49 H SWE
127 HAKANSSON Andreas 35:06:08 32 H SWE
128 ISAKSSON Anders 35:19:02 47 H SWE
129 SODERQVIST Otto 35:19:02 56 H SWE
130 LANSING NILS 35:41:30 38 H SWE
DNF AAGAARD JENSEN Michael 55 H DEN
DNF ABRAHAMSSON Peter 51 H SWE
DNF aditest aditest 29 H IND
DNF AHLBERG Rickard 51 H SWE
DNF AHLGREN Anders 59 H SWE
DNF Allgurin Nicholas 48 H SWE
DNF ALPHONSO David 40 H SWE
DNF ALVANDER Michael 50 H SWE
DNF AMNESKOG Tomas 49 H SWE
DNF ANDERSON David 49 H GBR
DNF Andersson Daniel 44 H SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Henrik 48 H SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Sebastian 45 H SWE
DNF APPELGREN Staffan 54 H SWE
DNF AROTAIVAL Marko 53 H SWE
DNF ARTBLOM Cihan 34 H SWE
DNF Arthursson Christian 49 H SWE
DNF ARVIDSON Philip 36 H SWE
DNF ASKENGREN BERG Annika 61 F SWE
DNF ASTROM Johan 49 H SWE
DNF AXELSSON Simon 27 H SWE
DNF BAATH Daniel 43 H SWE
DNF BELCASTRO Luigi 59 H SWE
DNF BENCKER Andreas 50 H SWE
DNF BERGMAN Patrik 50 H SWE
DNF BERGSTROM Charlie 25 H SWE
DNF BERGSTROM Mattias 50 H SWE
DNF BJORK Lars 46 H SWE
DNF BJORKQVIST JONAS 51 H SWE
DNF BJORNSLATT Malou 53 F SWE
DNF BLOHM Martin 46 H SWE
DNF BODE Allan 56 H DEN
DNF Bohlin Kristofer 46 H SWE
DNF BOLIN Orjan 52 H SWE
DNF BORNER Gabriel 51 H SWE
DNF BOSTROM Adam 30 H SWE
DNF Broman Tomas 51 H SWE
DNF BRONDSEL Mikkel 23 H DEN
DNF BUNDGAARD Kenneth 48 H SWE
DNF CALLENBRING Marcus 45 H SWE
DNF CARLMARK Peter 55 H SWE
DNF CASSERSTAL Peter 42 H SWE
DNF CHATTERTON Andreas 30 H DEN
DNF CHIANG Max 49 H SWE
DNF CHRISTENSEN Emil 30 H DEN
DNF CIBEJ Mathias 44 H SWE
DNF CLEMENS Patrick 45 H SWE
DNF Collum Sean 38 H GBR
DNF CORTES Oscar 47 H SWE
DNF DAHLSTROM Andreas 39 H SWE
DNF DOXRYD Christopher 46 H SWE
DNF DRUGGE Axel 39 H SWE
DNF DURMER Hakan 43 H SWE
DNF EDENHOLM Jonas 48 H SWE
DNF EDGREN Christian 40 H SWE
DNF EDSTROM Stefan 51 H SWE
DNF Ehrin Stefan 36 H SWE
DNF Ejlertsen Martin Regnar Kaalby 33 H DEN
DNF EJLERTSSON Daniel 47 H SWE
DNF Ekerot Peter 46 H SWE
DNF EKSTROM Andreas 49 H SWE
DNF ELGAN Caroline 45 F SWE
DNF Eskelinen Jaakko 35 H FIN
DNF FAUSKE Ingvill 43 F NOR
DNF FERNQVIST Niklas 48 H SWE
DNF FRIBERG Ludvig 39 H SWE
DNF GRUND STALVINGE Emil 25 H SWE
DNF GUSTAFSSON Albin 28 H SWE
DNF GYLLENBERG Mia 52 F SWE
DNF HAGSTROM Pierre 46 H SWE
DNF HANSEN Dennis 44 H DEN
DNF HEDALV Elise Sangolt 45 F NOR
DNF HEDEFALK Anders 51 H SWE
DNF HEDLUND Jorgen 45 H SWE
DNF HEDMAN Mikael 46 H SWE
DNF HERARD Nathali 36 F SWE
DNF HERMANSSON Niklas 38 H SWE
DNF HILLNER Hans 55 H SWE
DNF HOLMSTROM Niklas 58 H SWE
DNF HYVARINEN Henrik 44 H SWE
DNF IKAHEIMO Aki 41 H FIN
DNF JACKSON Thomas 45 H SWE
DNF JACOBSSON Alex 47 H SWE
DNF Jakobsen Gritt 43 F DEN
DNF jakobsson Marcus 38 H SWE
DNF JANSSON Anders 40 H SWE
DNF JARL Peter 48 H SWE
DNF JARLSTIG Andreas 46 H SWE
DNF JASURZODA Kodirkhon 24 H SWE
DNF JENNEFALK Oliver 27 H SWE
DNF JENSEN Dan 55 H DEN
DNF JENSEN Rasmus 43 H DEN
DNF JOHANSEN Mathias 50 H SWE
DNF JOHANSON Annika 52 F SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Andreas 37 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Joakim 35 H SWE
DNF Johansson Mattias 40 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Morgan 47 H SWE
DNF JOHNSON Tom 56 H SWE
DNF KARLSSON Victor 30 H SWE
DNF Kihlberg Hanna 48 F SWE
DNF KIM ANDERSSON Anna 50 F SWE
DNF KJOLLERSTROM Per 40 H SWE
DNF Kneczke Hans 50 H SWE
DNF KNUTSSON Ola 52 H SWE
DNF KOLBE Line 43 F DEN
DNF KONGSTED Hans Christian 56 H DEN
DNF KRISTVINSSON Hoskuldur 72 H ISL
DNF KRONFALT Lars 44 H SWE
DNF KULANKO Mikael 55 H SWE
DNF Kuthy Zoltan 52 H SWE
DNF KYLMALA Marko 38 H FIN
DNF Lagerblad Karin 55 F SWE
DNF Lagerblad Stefan 58 H SWE
DNF LAGSTROM John 40 H SWE
DNF LANTZ Magnus 33 H SWE
DNF LARSEN Filip 44 H SWE
DNF LARSSON Fredrik 51 H SWE
DNF Larsson Martin 45 H SWE
DNF LEEINER STEFAN 43 H SWE
DNF LEO Erik 46 H SWE
DNF LIDSTROM Peter 42 H SWE
DNF Lindahl Martin 38 H SWE
DNF LINDEGARDH Markus 36 H SWE
DNF LINDGREN Emelie 32 F SWE
DNF LINDSKOG Jonas 37 H SWE
DNF LINDSTROM Tobias 42 H SWE
DNF Lund Soren 39 H DEN
DNF Lundgren Niklas 36 H SWE
DNF LUNDQVIST Emelie 37 F SWE
DNF LUNDQVIST Victor 40 H SWE
DNF Lyngsie Rune Michael Christian 46 H DEN
DNF MAGNANDER Johan 46 H SWE
DNF MAGNIL Karl Johan 43 H SWE
DNF MALMSTEN Andreas 48 H SWE
DNF MATTSSON Pelle 41 H SWE
DNF MAZILU Adrian 47 H ROU
DNF MCCONNACHIE Duncan 46 H SWE
DNF MELANDER Joakim 38 H SWE
DNF MILLEDING Linda 50 F SWE
DNF MOLIN Henrik 36 H SWE
DNF MOLLER Lars 49 H NOR
DNF MUIR David 46 H GBR
DNF NEVE Pia 54 F DEN
DNF NILSSON Martin 41 H SWE
DNF NIMBRATT Roger 45 H SWE
DNF NINNEMANN Maurice 37 H GER
DNF NORDIN Isak 34 H SWE
DNF NORDLOF Tomas 36 H SWE
DNF NORRMAN Marcus 26 H SWE
DNF NYLANDER Per 47 H SWE
DNF NYSTROM Janie 32 F SWE
DNF ODEBRANT Anna 45 F SWE
DNF OEBIUS Kristoffer 46 H SWE
DNF OLSSON Alfred 38 H SWE
DNF OLSSON Johan 41 H SWE
DNF OLSSON Johan 27 H SWE
DNF OLSSON Kristoffer 34 H SWE
DNF Olsson Martin 50 H SWE
DNF OSSIPOVA Natalia 33 F SWE
DNF ÖSTLUND Peter 52 H GER
DNF PALM Fredrik 46 H SWE
DNF PALMGREN Goran 53 H SWE
DNF PATRIKSSON Alexandra 44 F SWE
DNF Persson Johan 53 H SWE
DNF Persson Mathias 42 H SWE
DNF PETERSSON Daniel 40 H SWE
DNF PETERZEN Jesper 50 H SWE
DNF Pommer Matti 43 H SWE
DNF Qvist Kristoffer 41 H SWE
DNF Randholm Christian 41 H DEN
DNF RASMUSSEN Niels 72 H DEN
DNF RORVIG Bjarne 56 H DEN
DNF RUBEN Johan 45 H SWE
DNF RYBAK Kristian 42 H SWE
DNF RYDSTEDT David 39 H SWE
DNF SASINKA Aramis 48 H CRO
DNF SCHMIDT Jette 51 F DEN
DNF SEBASTIAN Olsson 31 H SWE
DNF Sellberg Magnus 37 H SWE
DNF SERVING Bjorn 52 H SWE
DNF SHINGAI Toru 52 H JPN
DNF SIHM Henrik 51 H SWE
DNF SITAREK Michal 46 H POL
DNF SKAFAR Mattias 52 H SWE
DNF SKJOEDT Anders 44 H DEN
DNF SORENSEN Rasmus 40 H DEN
DNF SORENSEN Rasmus 36 H DEN
DNF SOVERSAN Andrei 29 H ROU
DNF STAF Mathias 42 H SWE
DNF STAHL NORRIS Jessica 41 F SWE
DNF STATTIN Fredrik 45 H SWE
DNF Stenqvist Viktor 33 H SWE
DNF STENSTROM Christoffer 34 H SWE
DNF SUNDH Marcus 37 H SWE
DNF SUNDIN Fredrik 41 H SWE
DNF SUNDSTROM Mattias 49 H SWE
DNF SVALSTRAND Mikael 55 H SWE
DNF SVEDBERG Christer 54 H SWE
DNF SZUKALOWICZ Olaf 38 H POL
DNF TANSKANEN Tuukka 37 H FIN
DNF THYLEN David 36 H SWE
DNF TRESCHOW Christian 49 H NOR
DNF URBINA Leonardo 37 H SWE
DNF Van Dyck Wim 40 H BEL
DNF Vera Ilich 51 H SWE
DNF VIKLUND BORG Clara 42 F SWE
DNF VON BORTZELL Reine 50 H SWE
DNF WEJDMARK Lennart 50 H SWE
DNF WIKBERG Gustaf 22 H SWE
DNF WIKSTROEM Patrik 29 H SWE
DNF WILSON Torbjorn 45 H SWE
DNF YMAN Hampus 37 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved