Official
ITRA Partner
Official
ITRA Partner
Create an account
or
Sign in
Sign in
Remember me
Sign in
Password forgotten ?
EN
FR
ES
Races
Race calendar
Race results
Race Map
Runners
Ranking
Find a runner
ITRA Performance Index
Insurance
Organizers
About ITRA
Discover Trail-Running
History
Values
Missions
Organization
National representatives
Safety
Eco-Responsibility
National Associations
News & Media
Articles
Press Release
National League
About
National League Ranking
FAQ
Runners
ITRA Performance Index
ITRA score
Organizers
Event Information
Punta del Hidalgo, Spain
06 April 2019
Desafío Caseríos de Anaga 2019
See another edition
2021
2020
2019
Camino de las Gangocheras
Desafío Caseríos de Anaga
La Laurisilva Profunda
Las Casas Cuevas
Camino de las Gangocheras
Itra Points
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
-
National League
-
RACE DETAILS
RACE COURSE
RACE RESULTS
Runner
Time
Race Score
Age
Gender
Nationality
1
DORTA PEREZ Jose Maria
1:06:06
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
BECOME MEMBER
122;
47
H
ESP
2
PENA Vicente
1:09:16
39
H
ESP
3
CABRERA MARTIN Francisco Jose
1:09:18
40
H
ESP
4
VERA GARCIA Oliver
1:11:47
46
H
ESP
5
CRUZ ALVAREZ Francisco Manuel
1:12:30
43
H
ESP
6
ESTEVEZ PALMERO Airam
1:13:19
31
H
ESP
7
GINOVES OBON Jaime
1:14:23
43
H
ESP
8
HERNANDEZ LUIS Gustavo Adolfo
1:15:30
43
H
ESP
9
HERNANDEZ LUIS Fedor
1:16:08
53
H
ESP
10
Padilla Suárez Bruno
1:18:20
37
H
ESP
11
GARCIA MANRIQUE Ramon Guillermo
1:18:24
35
H
ESP
12
AROCHA GONZALEZ Jose Cristian
1:19:13
35
H
ESP
13
AFONSO PEREZ Eduardo
1:19:32
32
H
ESP
14
SPARTACUS LORENZO Yeri
1:20:13
37
H
ESP
15
MEDINA MARRERO JOSE DAVID
1:20:39
26
H
ESP
16
VERA GARCIA Lito
1:21:06
58
H
ESP
17
MOY PETERSEN Juan Carlos
1:23:24
40
H
INA
18
DELGADO JONAY
1:23:43
39
H
ESP
19
AFONSO GONZALEZ Ramon Servando
1:23:47
37
H
ESP
20
DIAZ FELIX
1:25:49
24
H
ESP
21
DIAZ SUAREZ Jesus
1:26:22
24
H
ESP
22
BELLO RGUEZ Jorge Tomas
1:26:40
50
H
ESP
23
HEIDRICH Richard
1:28:30
29
H
ESP
24
FRIAS YANES Juan Pedro
1:28:33
48
H
ESP
25
SPARTACUS Ceci
1:29:04
28
F
ESP
26
BAUTE CUBAS Pepy
1:30:33
46
F
ESP
27
AGUADO YAQUE Francisco Ramon
1:30:42
34
H
ESP
28
RIVERA SELLER Maria Jose2
1:30:44
44
F
ESP
29
CABRERA LUIS Hector
1:31:11
48
H
ESP
30
PEREZ AFONSO Gregorio
1:31:13
44
H
ESP
31
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Laura
1:31:14
42
F
ESP
32
Gonzalez Tejera Pablo Alberto
1:32:32
38
H
ESP
33
PORCEL PORCEL Francisco
1:33:50
61
H
ESP
34
GOMEZ MOLINA Pau Ignasi
1:34:42
45
H
ESP
35
HERTOGS MONTERO Astrea
1:34:43
31
F
ESP
36
DIAZ TOLEDO Eduardo
1:34:46
41
H
ESP
37
AYRA PLASENCIA Jessel
1:34:48
26
H
ESP
38
LUDOVISI Angelo
1:35:31
55
H
INA
39
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Ivan
1:38:16
29
H
ESP
40
GONZALEZ DIAZ Nayra
1:38:33
42
F
ESP
41
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS Carlos
1:38:38
38
H
ESP
42
FERRERA ALVAREZ Maria Esther
1:38:39
43
F
ESP
43
RODRIGUEZ FUMERO Alberto
1:39:21
48
H
ESP
44
DE LA ROSA SAN JOSE Samuel Jesus
1:39:25
26
H
ESP
45
DIAZ Aythami Jesus
1:39:26
27
H
ESP
46
PEREZ Marta
1:39:36
40
F
ESP
47
GARCIA GARCIA Nieves
1:40:18
46
F
ESP
48
CABO RODRIGUEZ Isa
1:41:16
48
F
ESP
49
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Javier
1:41:41
37
H
ESP
50
PERERA PEREZ Jose Manuel
1:41:48
67
H
ESP
51
SANTANA GONZALEZ Begona
1:42:34
45
F
ESP
52
GONZALEZ LEON Genoveva
1:42:40
37
F
ESP
53
PEON HERNANDEZ Cyntia
1:42:41
31
F
ESP
54
GONZALEZ GARCIA Andres Ramon
1:43:03
45
H
ESP
55
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ Jeray
1:43:51
29
H
ESP
56
HEIDRICH Henriette
1:43:54
22
F
ESP
57
RODRIGUEZ MARRIN Raissa
1:46:00
38
F
ESP
58
GARCIA CABEZA Jesus Alejandro
1:46:01
46
H
ESP
59
GONZALEZ LORENZO Nayibe
1:47:13
33
F
ESP
60
DELAMORODRIGUEZ Maria
1:47:59
34
F
ESP
61
RAYA Jose
1:49:28
45
H
ESP
62
BAENA JORGE Isabel
1:51:25
47
F
ESP
63
REYES CABRERA Monica
1:53:07
24
F
ESP
64
BARROSO TRUJILLO Amada
1:54:15
44
F
ESP
65
GARCIA PEREZ Expedita
1:54:23
65
F
ESP
66
MUNOZ PERDOMO Carmen
1:54:39
58
F
ESP
67
RAMOS LUIS Simon
1:55:01
28
H
ESP
68
CRUZ GONZALEZ Victoria
1:55:55
44
F
ESP
69
DIAZ HERNANDEZ David
1:56:10
44
H
ESP
70
GONZALEZ LARSSON Ana Cristina
1:56:10
33
F
ESP
71
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Luisa
1:56:20
57
F
ESP
72
GARCIA TRUJILLO Yurena
1:57:22
38
F
ESP
73
REGALADO PADILLA Pedro Javier
1:58:10
38
H
ESP
74
BARROSO ESTEVEZ Sandra
1:59:34
40
F
ESP
75
SIVERIO ESCOBAR Beatriz
1:59:51
50
F
ESP
76
CARBALLO FARINA Jose Andres
2:00:06
65
H
ESP
77
TAVIO ALONSO Nieves
2:01:11
63
F
ESP
78
GARCIA RIVERO Daniel
2:01:13
55
H
ESP
79
GONZALEZ ROJAS Jose Antono
2:01:14
54
H
ESP
80
DE LEON SUAREZ Candelaria
2:01:14
45
F
ESP
81
MESA SUAREZ Francisco Javier
2:01:16
44
H
ESP
82
AFONSO PADRON Alicia Teresa
2:02:58
42
F
ESP
83
CUTILLAS Julian
2:03:34
45
H
ESP
84
GONZALEZ SANTANA Diego
2:03:50
26
H
ESP
85
CASERO ESCALANTE Patricia
2:04:11
44
F
ESP
86
CRUZ ALONSO Melissa
2:04:25
37
F
ESP
87
MOLINA RGUEZ Nayra
2:04:25
37
F
ESP
88
GARCIA RAMOS Carlos Enrique
2:05:01
53
H
ESP
89
HERNANDEZ FAJARDO Manuel
2:05:07
53
H
ESP
90
HERRERA RIVERO Airam
2:05:07
38
H
ESP
91
RONDON HERNANDEZ Begona
2:05:08
34
F
ESP
92
HERNANDEZ PEREZ Enrique
2:05:11
42
H
ESP
93
ESTEVEZ DELGADO Juana Maria
2:06:14
50
F
ESP
94
DIAZ DIAZ Damian
2:06:17
42
H
ESP
95
EXPOSITO CABRERA Alicia
2:06:17
43
F
ESP
96
MEJIAS LOPEZ Maria Dolores
2:07:16
62
F
ESP
97
BENITEZ HERNANDEZ Mª Candelaria
2:08:28
29
F
ESP
98
MORIN MELIAN Manuel Eduardo
2:09:00
67
H
ESP
99
DIAZ MEDINA Luciano O
2:09:04
47
H
ESP
100
MARTIN MARTIN Maidole
2:09:42
48
F
ESP
101
GONZALEZ PEREZ Sonia Magdalena
2:09:43
40
F
ESP
102
GOYA GOYA Carlos
2:09:44
41
H
ESP
103
MARTIN MARTIN Marta
2:12:10
31
F
ESP
104
ROQUE BAEZ Francisco
2:13:50
58
H
ESP
105
MESA ALVAREZ Aidali
2:13:52
38
F
ESP
106
CABRERA Carlos
2:14:50
58
H
ESP
107
BARRETO GONZALEZ Maria
2:14:51
37
F
ESP
108
MARRERO RODRIGUEZ Susana
2:14:52
33
F
ESP
109
BRAVO LOPEZ Cristina
2:17:07
41
F
ESP
110
PENA GORRIN Maria De La Cruz
2:18:15
54
F
ESP
111
GONZALEZ TORRES Ramon Agustin
2:18:17
55
H
ESP
112
BATISTA MARTIN Nayra
2:21:04
42
F
ESP
113
NAVARRO DIAZ Gabriel
2:21:04
46
H
ESP
114
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Francisco Jose
2:22:06
76
H
ESP
115
SOSA OLIVA Juan Manuel
2:22:07
49
H
ESP
116
AGUIAR GARCIA Cande
2:24:13
48
F
ESP
117
MONTESDEOCA LUJAN Alicia Maite
2:35:04
51
F
ESP
118
MARTIN YANES Fernando
2:38:09
47
H
ESP
119
MARMOL REYES Ofelia
2:38:10
46
F
ESP
DNF
ARENCIBIA GARCIA Omar
48
H
ESP
DNF
COUTO GONZALEZ Alicia
48
F
ESP
DNF
FAJARDO GONZALEZ Marta
43
F
ESP
Find us
Subscribe to our newsletter
Media space
Access ITRA's media space
> Terms and Conditions
> Privacy Policy
> Contact
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved