Event Information

 VAL DI ZOLDO, Italy
08 June 2019 to 09 June 2019

Dolomiti Extreme Trail 2019

103K

Itra Points
5
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
390
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 pellegrini Jimmy 12:28:25
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
268;
41 H ITA
2 BASSI Nicola 12:28:32 32 H ITA
3 MATTIATO Andrea 13:28:05 41 H ITA
4 Kienzl Peter 13:36:35 44 H ITA
5 HILZ Rainer 14:01:14 34 H GER
6 VAN DIJK Michel 14:16:07 34 H NED
7 Foix Adrien 14:47:04 34 H FRA
8 THEODIN Yann 14:56:49 44 H FRA
9 GALLO Gabriele 15:04:27 40 H ITA
10 Lattion Serge 15:10:17 46 H SUI
11 BIANCHINI Francesco 15:12:32 40 H ITA
12 Slanzi Gamper Marc 15:12:35 29 H ITA
13 VAN DIJK Stefan 15:17:47 34 H NED
14 DE COL Federico 15:28:16 34 H ITA
15 Meurisse Paul 15:41:58 29 H BEL
16 JEDAR Thomas 15:46:41 31 H FRA
17 Nieminen Samuli 15:47:40 38 H FIN
18 DROZDZIOK Marcin 15:50:45 44 H POL
19 LOCATELLI Ernnesto 15:52:48 57 H ITA
20 BRAGONZI Marco 15:53:55 47 H ITA
21 KAGERER Corine 16:02:51 45 F SUI
22 HILLERSTROM Patrik 16:09:09 47 H SWE
23 NILZEN Fredrik 16:09:10 41 H SWE
24 COLLART Clement 16:12:31 28 H FRA
25 CORAZZA Tullio 16:12:33 39 H ITA
26 yokouchi Noriaki 16:12:37 45 H JPN
27 Podolak Zbigniew 16:13:05 - H POL
28 LOHR Wolfgang 16:13:34 52 H GER
29 Camerotto Claudio 16:28:56 41 H ITA
30 SIMONOT Julien 16:29:37 25 H FRA
31 LAVY Vincent 16:30:13 47 H FRA
32 LASTRI Maria Elisabetta 16:35:12 31 F ITA
33 Carrelli Thomas 16:37:30 31 H ITA
34 FRISONI Emanuele 16:38:53 30 H ITA
35 NARKELIUNAS Jonas 16:40:04 28 H LTU
36 GALLINA Andrea 16:43:05 35 H ITA
37 CUSCIANNA Vito 16:43:12 59 H ITA
38 Vanzo Elia 16:52:28 35 H ITA
39 TOFFOLI Piero 17:10:17 53 H ITA
40 PORETTI Marta 17:10:29 43 F ITA
41 BOGGIO Chiara 17:10:36 37 F ITA
42 PE Graziana 17:10:40 39 F ITA
43 marchitelli Matteo 17:10:41 35 H ITA
44 Marchuk Wioletta 17:16:39 28 F POL
45 Cazzoli Filippo 17:19:56 - H ITA
46 BALTER Werner 17:24:36 56 H AUT
47 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Juan Antonio 17:24:42 44 H ESP
48 Mercader Vila Ernest 17:36:23 42 H ESP
49 SARANPAA Teemu 17:42:14 42 H FIN
50 FORTI LUCA 17:48:43 30 H ITA
51 MORENO Novello 17:50:15 53 H ITA
52 GUASINA Giorgio 17:51:53 58 H ITA
53 Di Costanzo Guido 17:53:55 38 H ITA
54 FORSTER Claudia 17:54:45 39 F SUI
55 VELASCO ALCANYIS Ladislau 17:56:30 40 H ESP
56 JONSSON Anette 17:58:18 41 F SWE
57 Flamia Stefano 17:58:43 44 H ITA
58 SAMAIN Anthony 18:00:30 50 H BEL
59 PLATI Andrea 18:02:17 37 H ITA
60 SCALABRIN Luca 18:04:11 53 H ITA
61 Oliarca Pietro 18:08:53 39 H ITA
62 MASSARELLI Roberto 18:08:56 35 H ITA
63 Tanskanen Kaisa 18:11:15 32 F FIN
64 VOMOCILtest Michaltest 18:12:25 - H CZE
65 LENOTTI Elisabetta 18:15:09 45 F ITA
66 MACERONI Yuri 18:19:33 42 H ITA
67 BALDASSARRI Filippo 18:20:28 53 H ITA
68 Semis Tomas 18:21:55 43 H LTU
69 DE LEON HERNANDEZ Ivan Pablo 18:25:10 40 H ESP
70 SANGIORGI Gustavo 18:26:57 56 H ITA
71 QUALIZZA Ingrid 18:28:20 41 F ITA
72 Menegon Manuel 18:28:35 31 H ITA
73 CHERTKOV Michael 18:29:41 52 H USA
74 SONZOGNI Giorgio 18:30:10 50 H ITA
75 BARAUSSE Mose 18:37:08 41 H ITA
76 POTRATA Francesco 18:41:16 30 H ITA
77 CAPORALI Fabio 18:44:19 38 H ITA
78 RICHARDS Nicola 18:44:34 44 F GBR
79 Forniz Francesco 18:44:41 41 H ITA
80 Karskela Tuomas 18:46:22 49 H FIN
81 Landron Pierre 18:47:42 27 H FRA
82 MENTI Federica 18:49:01 35 F ITA
83 NASCIMBEN Simone Pietro 18:49:27 55 H ITA
84 BOURGEON Karine 18:50:13 44 F FRA
85 PASSINO Giovanni 18:50:25 41 H ITA
86 ABBATE Mauro 18:50:40 56 H ITA
87 Romanelli Ivo 18:58:10 43 H ITA
88 PYE Zoe 18:58:31 41 F AUS
89 THROOLIN Kathryn 18:58:53 41 F USA
90 Pennisi Alberto 18:59:47 38 H ITA
91 Lambacher Andreas 19:01:08 47 H ITA
92 TOMMASINI Roberto 19:02:17 37 H ITA
93 RITONDALE Sebastien 19:02:47 47 H FRA
94 Racanati Frederic 19:03:56 43 H FRA
95 PETRELLA Gianluca 19:05:33 48 H ITA
96 ODET Jean Baptiste 19:06:51 27 H FRA
97 ZANDONA Luigi 19:07:16 48 H ITA
98 Hawkins Alex 19:08:19 38 H GBR
99 PLASENCIA FUENTES Jose Juan 19:10:12 66 H ESP
100 SCHIAVON Mauro 19:14:15 61 H ITA
101 ALBERTINI Jean Marie 19:16:11 38 H FRA
102 dumoulin Rudi 19:22:04 51 H BEL
103 EMAER Jerome 19:22:06 37 H BEL
104 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Cesar 19:25:52 33 H ESP
105 CAMPANA Alfio 19:27:41 49 H ITA
106 BONACORSI Alessandro 19:27:41 40 H ITA
107 RONCELLI Nicola 19:27:48 29 H ITA
108 HATZENBICHLER Max 19:29:08 32 H AUT
109 LITTERS Timo 19:32:37 40 H GER
110 BERTHIER Thomas 19:33:33 39 H FRA
111 Mapelli Davide 19:40:15 30 H ITA
112 BRACOTTO Giovanni Giuseppe 19:51:28 54 H ITA
113 Toffoli Marco 19:51:34 41 H ITA
114 ELVERMAHR Johan 19:56:00 41 H SWE
115 CHIODI Umberto 20:04:51 29 H ITA
116 PAURA Alessandro 20:04:52 32 H ITA
117 FERRARI Stefano 20:10:19 47 H ITA
118 Cino Fabio 20:14:55 42 H ITA
119 TANSKANEN Tuukka 20:17:00 35 H FIN
120 BRUSCHI PAOLO 20:17:01 56 H ITA
121 SANSON Andrea 20:17:57 48 H ITA
122 STEPONAVICIUS Antanas 20:18:32 41 H LTU
123 ORLOV Iulii 20:19:34 55 H RUS
124 MICHELETTO Valerio 20:21:01 56 H ITA
125 MENON Marco 20:21:04 40 H ITA
126 COSTANZI Andrea Tullio 20:23:36 51 H ITA
127 CORTI Gustavo 20:23:36 47 H ITA
128 COLLA Carlo 20:24:59 38 H ITA
129 GIANINI Roberto 20:25:08 48 H ITA
130 LARSSON Olle 20:26:02 32 H NED
131 menegon Daniel 20:26:55 31 H ITA
132 BALLINI Marco 20:27:00 54 H ITA
133 Matteo Amati 20:27:25 39 H ITA
134 CASAROTTO Riccardo 20:29:16 24 H ITA
135 OLIVOTTI Marco 20:32:49 35 H ITA
136 FABBRI Eric 20:37:48 43 H FRA
137 MARES Pavel 20:37:50 44 H CZE
138 PREZZI Filippo 20:38:29 40 H ITA
139 RUELE Massimo 20:38:30 40 H ITA
140 TRESSI Luigi 20:38:34 47 H ITA
141 BERGAMIN Fabio 20:42:27 41 H ITA
142 Peroni Samuele 20:44:51 48 H ITA
143 VALLIN Matteo 21:03:21 42 H ITA
144 PELLICIOLI Luca 21:03:35 55 H ITA
145 PERICO Matteo Giuseppe 21:03:57 41 H ITA
146 HUBERT Florent 21:04:40 39 H FRA
147 DUNCAN Niall 21:05:11 37 H IRL
148 BAILO Lara 21:08:47 46 F ITA
149 NART Fabiano 21:09:22 38 H ITA
150 Gode Christian 21:10:07 50 H FRA
151 FEIGEL Martin 21:11:21 58 H GER
152 SORENSEN Bjarne Skov 21:18:21 49 H DEN
153 LINARES MATEO Raquel 21:21:09 39 F ESP
154 MORALES RODRIGUEZ Baby 21:21:11 44 H ESP
155 MARCHI Giovanni 21:26:21 58 H ITA
156 RIBONI Giulio 21:26:21 49 H ITA
157 BELLI Manuel 21:26:38 53 H ITA
158 CROS Maxime 21:36:09 40 H FRA
159 JEZEQUEL Romain 21:36:16 38 H FRA
160 SAUVE Patrick 21:36:18 47 H FRA
161 Gottlind Thomas 21:37:13 40 H SWE
162 POLIMENO Arthur 21:57:56 35 H GBR
163 NOE Guglielmo 21:58:35 48 H ITA
164 PERACCHIOTTI Alberto 22:01:54 36 H ITA
165 Callisardi Giancarlo 22:05:31 47 H ITA
166 NATALI Daniele 22:05:34 34 H ITA
167 CORTES Oscar 22:05:36 45 H SWE
168 BERGO Elisa 22:07:38 33 F ITA
169 HERRMANN Uwe 22:07:46 56 H GER
170 SCHNEIDEWIND Andreas 22:08:29 51 H GER
171 MAREK SCHMID Gaby 22:08:30 54 F GER
172 OZMEN Sinem 22:13:24 38 F TUR
173 Talea Bogdan 22:17:23 35 H ROU
174 SCARPELLI Gian Luca 22:21:12 54 H ITA
175 PECHEUR Samuel 22:21:38 41 H FRA
176 NICHETTI Giorgia 22:24:30 29 F ITA
177 REVELLO Alessia 22:24:38 28 F ITA
178 Lohr Eva 22:27:58 50 F GER
179 FERNANDEZ Jean 22:32:57 58 H FRA
180 FERNANDEZ Beatrice 22:32:58 54 F FRA
181 VEDOVETTO ALESSIO 22:43:09 34 H ITA
182 SCACCO Stefano 22:43:31 38 H ITA
183 MERLO Francesco 22:47:50 38 H ITA
184 LAMBERT Bertrand 22:48:05 41 H BEL
185 KOEHLER Sylvie 22:49:32 53 F FRA
186 BAROSSO Massimo 23:17:23 50 H ITA
187 PUIATI Stefano 23:17:24 55 H ITA
188 MIONI Piero 23:20:29 47 H ITA
189 FACCENDA Marco 23:24:39 55 H ITA
190 BENOZZI Gabriele 23:27:37 40 H ITA
191 PELLIZZER Massimo 23:28:07 45 H ITA
192 NIEDZIELA Wojciech 23:37:07 51 H POL
193 MARCZAK Krzysztof 23:37:25 48 H POL
194 SCHUBERT Sebastian 23:37:26 45 H GER
195 Kiriliuk Kirill 23:37:56 32 H RUS
196 Zanin Alberto 23:41:46 - H ITA
197 RAGUSA Stefano 23:41:46 43 H ITA
198 GILLET Emmanuel 23:42:28 48 H BEL
198 GILLET Emmanuel 23:42:28 48 H BEL
199 Bajari Attila 23:49:55 32 H HUN
200 FERREIRA Rui 23:59:49 37 H POR
201 LEFEBVRE Melissa 24:04:28 33 F BEL
202 SERRAZINA Andre 24:05:38 33 H POR
203 STAICU Andrei 24:06:04 37 H ROU
204 DE ROSSI Tatiana 24:06:26 47 F ITA
205 GARRIDO Claire 24:06:41 45 F FRA
206 GARRIDO Frederic 24:06:44 46 H FRA
207 RODEGHIERO Luigi 24:14:31 47 H ITA
208 BERNABE Daniela 24:14:32 42 F ITA
209 LE LIARD Mickael 24:15:08 44 H FRA
210 NOGUES Vincent 24:15:11 37 H FRA
211 LAIGNEL Alexis 24:15:13 36 H FRA
212 Rubin Cedric 24:15:15 32 H FRA
213 LEGRAND Bruno 24:15:18 57 H FRA
214 JACOBERT Jeremy 24:15:19 34 H FRA
215 FRERET Jean Louis 24:15:20 51 H FRA
216 RONCIN Sebastien 24:15:21 46 H FRA
217 CHANTREUIL Luc 24:15:22 54 H FRA
218 REQUIRAND Philippe 24:22:04 52 H FRA
219 LAGRUE Niall 24:23:30 - H IRL
220 MANZONI Marco 24:30:18 46 H ITA
221 BASSANELLI Veronica 24:30:19 41 F ITA
222 MAGONI Paolo 24:30:19 48 H ITA
223 KOLASINSKI Jaroslaw 24:33:05 60 H POL
224 MARTIN Ariana 24:39:39 38 F ITA
225 CORTI Corrado 24:39:41 46 H ITA
226 PICCIOLI Stefano 24:40:00 46 H ITA
227 STEINERT Steffen 24:44:17 56 H GER
228 Sava Sebastian 24:44:17 34 H SRB
229 CAPELLI Giuseppe 24:49:44 63 H ITA
230 Pulizzi Antonio 24:52:39 35 H ITA
231 CATALANI Augusto 24:53:40 49 H ITA
232 CAMBIANO Giorgio 24:57:41 54 H ITA
233 TONIN Andrea 25:10:37 39 H ITA
234 Visinoni Paolo 25:15:00 43 H ITA
235 THEODIN Marie Noelle 25:16:22 45 F FRA
236 Andersson Catarina 25:32:23 52 F SWE
237 JOHANSSON Erik 25:32:23 47 H SWE
238 BEVILACQUA Walter 25:40:22 57 H ITA
239 JANSEN Marco 25:44:57 46 H NED
240 Sweeris Esther 25:45:14 51 F NED
241 CORRE Julie 26:01:08 29 F FRA
242 Raffagnini Daniele 26:03:52 51 H ITA
243 MARTIN Joaquim 26:08:32 41 H ESP
244 HAUGHTON Timothy 26:08:47 59 H GBR
245 BENINI Stefano 26:11:16 55 H ITA
246 ZOMPANTI Fabio 26:11:21 50 H ITA
247 OLBRYS Stanislaw 26:19:30 52 H POL
248 Ogrizek Maja 26:23:04 47 F SLO
249 Jakobsen Gritt 26:23:24 41 F DEN
250 KONGSTED Hans Christian 26:23:27 54 H DEN
251 BEZZI Giorgio 26:25:22 38 H ITA
252 PATTE Wilfried 26:26:35 43 H FRA
253 RODRIGUEZ MORENO Jorge 26:37:02 39 H ESP
254 ZANON Stefania 26:39:52 31 F ITA
255 ZARDO Domenico 26:40:14 56 H ITA
256 Di martino Giovanni 26:42:49 47 H ITA
257 HOTTA Jukka 26:45:49 44 H FIN
258 GUIDOBALDI Massimo 26:50:20 60 H ITA
259 Fanzini Matteo 26:50:21 41 H ITA
260 CASTELLANI Luigi 26:50:22 47 H ITA
261 FLAMENT PIERRE 26:51:17 27 H FRA
262 DURAND Pauline 26:51:17 31 F FRA
263 ZAVARISE Franco 26:54:25 59 H ITA
264 FURTAK Krzysztof 27:23:03 57 H POL
265 KAMINSKI Lukasz 27:23:13 46 H POL
266 URTUBIA Nieves 27:26:58 42 F NED
267 DEKKER Monica 27:26:59 36 F NED
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved