Event Information

 115 42 Stockholm, Sweden
16 June 2018

EcoTrail Stockholm 2018

45 Km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
110
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 POKORNY Sebastian 3:23:17
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
187;
32 H SWE
2 Sandler Johan 3:41:16 42 H SWE
3 OLSSON Oscar 3:41:49 33 H SWE
4 LUNDGREN BJORNQVST Christoffer 3:48:04 34 H SWE
5 NORDFELDT Joakim 3:54:29 38 H SWE
6 BAKKEN Frode 3:58:06 43 H SWE
7 DUVAL Thibault 3:59:14 - H SWE
8 JAMTELID Per 4:03:02 54 H SWE
9 LOEJDQUIST Charlotte 4:03:28 32 F SWE
10 WIJKMARK Mattias 4:03:28 31 H SWE
11 LILJEROTH Philip 4:03:49 39 H SWE
12 JOHNSSON Fredrik 4:05:13 41 H SWE
13 Blomberg Marcus 4:05:19 37 H SWE
14 BRANDT Tomas 4:05:46 35 H SWE
15 Rosenqvist Kerstin 4:09:36 44 F SWE
16 BILLSTROEM Daniel 4:11:30 33 H SWE
17 LEMAIRE Ivan 4:11:46 45 H BEL
18 HUMMERDAL Bjorn 4:15:06 31 H SWE
19 HAMMER Moritz 4:15:29 40 H GER
20 STARK Henrik 4:23:00 40 H SWE
21 Knight Jason 4:23:41 40 H GBR
22 GRAFSTROM Emeli 4:25:58 37 F SWE
23 HEDLUND Malin 4:26:05 36 F SWE
24 BORG Victoria 4:26:08 38 F SWE
25 RISBERG Nils 4:26:23 33 H SWE
26 LOEFSTRAND Andreas 4:27:27 28 H SWE
27 SALWEY Christopher 4:28:47 31 H SWE
28 MORARIU Costin 4:29:25 41 H ROU
29 TRESCHOW Christian 4:30:12 46 H NOR
30 Widenfors Marcus 4:30:26 42 H SWE
31 Calmfors Erik 4:32:28 41 H SWE
32 THIEFFRY Fanny 4:32:50 33 F FRA
33 BERGERON Ian 4:33:51 50 H CAN
34 BAER Fredrik 4:34:04 34 H SWE
35 NILSSON Stefan 4:34:48 46 H SWE
36 PIEHL Fredrik 4:35:08 - H SWE
37 NAAS Erik 4:36:45 39 H SWE
38 HJORTER Veronicka 4:36:49 34 F SWE
39 HAYNES Elliott 4:37:13 43 H GBR
40 Jacq Romain 4:37:40 33 H FRA
41 BJURKULL Thomas 4:38:13 53 H SWE
42 AKERLUND Oskar 4:39:22 35 H SWE
43 BERGFLO Emma 4:43:38 34 F SWE
44 GRANSTROM Sigrid 4:45:19 34 F SWE
45 ODUNG Andreas 4:45:20 48 H SWE
46 LARSSON Anna 4:49:17 48 F SWE
47 HELLGREN Mattias 4:49:50 43 H SWE
48 BOIJE Martin 4:50:27 30 H SWE
49 GRANSTROM Daniel 4:52:12 41 H SWE
50 GRADMARK Gunnar 4:54:22 38 H SWE
51 AXBERG Robert 4:55:04 38 H SWE
52 HERTZ Tilman 4:55:58 41 H SWE
53 GREN Melker 4:56:53 28 H SWE
54 PIGEON Philippe 4:56:57 45 H FRA
55 STAL WALL Britta 4:57:37 - F SWE
56 RITZEN Daniel 4:58:24 37 H SWE
57 GRACH Tanja 5:00:02 46 F SWE
58 DEN HARTOG Jan 5:00:07 37 H GBR
59 SCHARTAU Jakob 5:02:06 - H SWE
60 SIMONSBACKA David 5:02:27 40 H SWE
61 ROMARE Anders 5:02:28 46 H SWE
62 RAHM Camilla 5:04:15 39 F SWE
63 LOHR Daniel 5:04:39 44 H SWE
64 HILDINGSDOTTER Katarina 5:04:45 47 F SWE
65 JOHANSSON Ida 5:04:45 42 F SWE
66 PALLAS Anna 5:04:45 41 F SWE
67 NYBO Pia 5:04:45 53 F SWE
68 WILEN Linda 5:05:24 38 F SWE
69 LJUNGARS Christin 5:05:42 43 F SWE
70 LARSSON Bengt 5:05:44 52 H SWE
71 KRONANDER Jonas 5:05:54 41 H SWE
72 Kronander Asa 5:05:55 40 F SWE
73 DEVIN Jordane 5:07:16 32 H FRA
74 HEMMINGSSON Martin 5:08:02 52 H SWE
75 PERSSON Per 5:08:29 49 H SWE
76 RUDBECK Peter 5:08:32 60 H SWE
77 Pehrson Henrik 5:11:21 41 H SWE
78 VIHAGEN Magnus 5:12:30 46 H SWE
79 BJORKLUND Viktor 5:13:19 45 H SWE
80 SVENSSON Staffan 5:14:27 - H SWE
81 REICHUBER Johannes 5:16:04 49 H SWE
82 FROSTE Karin 5:17:22 53 F SWE
83 RITZLER Chatrine 5:17:57 50 F SWE
84 MARCINKOWSKI Alexandre 5:18:54 53 H FRA
85 ANDEN Malena 5:20:38 33 F SWE
86 BERGSTEN Dan 5:20:38 28 H SWE
87 LUSTEAU Pierre 5:23:43 32 H FRA
88 LINTZEN Anna 5:24:09 39 F SWE
89 JALKANEN Touko 5:27:01 32 H SWE
90 GUSTAFSSON Kristian 5:27:02 33 H SWE
91 PORSE Gustav 5:27:31 - H SWE
92 CARLSON Henrik 5:28:40 32 H SWE
93 MIRAILLES Jean Marc 5:30:07 39 H FRA
94 MIRACOLO Sophia 5:31:19 31 F USA
95 Miracolo Michael 5:31:19 33 H USA
96 FROSTE Nils 5:31:30 49 H SWE
97 LOFGREN Niklas 5:32:39 32 H SWE
98 LEKANDER Daniel 5:32:53 32 H SWE
99 KEMPE Fredrik 5:32:57 40 H SWE
100 GUSTAVSSON Par 5:33:04 51 H SWE
101 NILSSON Ulf 5:37:28 44 H SWE
102 ERIKSSON Petter 5:37:55 40 H SWE
103 KHODAYAR Ebrahim 5:37:55 19 H AFG
104 LUNDGREN Folke 5:39:23 39 H SWE
105 WIJKMARK Sanna 5:39:43 - F SWE
106 WALLIN Erik 5:40:19 26 H SWE
107 CASSERLOV Goran 5:41:26 59 H SWE
108 MARTINSSON Karin 5:41:28 50 F SWE
109 BACK Erik 5:41:37 41 H SWE
110 AHLSTROM Elin 5:42:17 28 F SWE
111 GELOT Sebastien 5:44:14 33 H FRA
112 WICKWALD Hugo 5:45:35 33 H SWE
113 HORPPU Tina 5:45:46 51 F SWE
114 SANDSTROM Johanna 5:47:26 46 F NOR
115 GRANHOLM Leif 5:47:26 50 H SWE
116 SELGERUDH Rose Marie 5:47:57 - F SWE
117 DJURBERG Nina 5:48:01 54 F SWE
118 WAHLBERG Fredrik 5:48:01 41 H SWE
119 MAURITZON Sofie 5:48:30 48 F SWE
120 NORDFELDT Annica 5:49:53 29 F SWE
121 DESNOUES Guylain 5:51:24 42 H FRA
122 THOLANDER Annika 5:51:37 51 F SWE
123 KALL Max 5:51:38 50 H SWE
124 AANESEN Arthur 5:52:07 57 H SWE
125 BRAATHEN Anders 5:52:17 56 H SWE
126 LUNDBERG Sandra 5:53:37 26 F SWE
127 JOHANSSON Urban 5:53:37 - H SWE
128 EVEN Stefan 5:54:10 43 H SWE
129 HALLGREN Elin 5:55:07 25 F SWE
130 HANSEN Olof 5:55:11 30 H SWE
131 Birger Christopher 5:57:53 33 H SWE
132 AUNER Simon 5:57:53 32 H SWE
133 MAKINEN Tero 5:59:14 35 H SWE
134 ELFVING Hedvig 6:00:44 - F SWE
135 NYGREN Adam 6:03:00 29 H SWE
136 Santana Joaquin 6:06:51 28 H SWE
137 ODUNG Erik 6:09:52 23 H SWE
138 WILEN Annika 6:10:26 46 F SWE
139 FALLSTROM Peter 6:10:32 61 H SWE
140 LINDER Anders 6:11:12 38 H SWE
141 HAKANSSON Jenny 6:11:13 39 F SWE
142 BLANCHARD Edmond 6:12:23 49 H FRA
143 BACH LJUNGBACK Anna 6:15:37 53 F SWE
144 JADERBERG Catharina 6:15:39 55 F SWE
145 ERIKSSON Mats 6:15:39 55 H SWE
146 MELTO Mikael 6:15:41 51 H SWE
147 NORBERG John 6:15:42 37 H SWE
148 WESTERBERG Jennie 6:15:42 47 F SWE
149 BROZIN Annica 6:15:42 44 F SWE
150 SJOSTROM Annette 6:16:25 52 F SWE
151 SAMUELSSON HALL Linda 6:16:25 41 F SWE
152 JONSSON Philip 6:16:49 38 H SWE
153 ANDERSSON Sebastian 6:16:50 26 H SWE
154 SKOLDEN Arne 6:17:29 63 H SWE
155 JADERBERG Bjorn 6:18:09 58 H SWE
156 SWARDH Emma 6:19:14 41 F SWE
157 MCGOLDRICK Amy 6:21:04 44 F USA
158 REIZ Henrik 6:21:20 45 H SWE
159 SANDBERG Sofia 6:21:55 - F SWE
160 PETTERSSON Ida 6:27:05 33 F SWE
161 GRAHN Jennie 6:29:57 42 F SWE
162 BORSAND Cecilia 6:30:57 - F SWE
163 HARD AF SEGERSTAD Anna 6:33:53 41 F SWE
164 FRANSSON Cecilia 6:38:05 38 F SWE
165 SEREZHNIKOVA Olga 6:38:30 43 F RUS
166 OLSSON Leilah 6:39:35 41 F SWE
167 UNGHAGEN Susanne 6:39:36 36 F SWE
168 THORSEN Geir 6:43:48 53 H SWE
169 STROM Ulrika 6:43:48 44 F FIN
170 KOIVUNPORRAS JANSEN Marika 6:43:48 - F FIN
171 LUNDQVIST Sandra 6:47:16 43 F SWE
172 FORSEN Emil 6:47:16 47 H SWE
173 TENSKAR Magnus 6:52:44 47 H SWE
174 KARLSSON Johanna 6:56:47 31 F SWE
175 KARLSSON Linda 6:56:48 39 F SWE
176 LE Julie 7:01:08 40 F FRA
177 GRAHN Tommy 7:04:49 54 H SWE
178 STAGREUS Magdalena 7:04:49 49 F SWE
179 LINDGREN Susanne 7:04:50 56 F SWE
180 BERGGREN Berit 7:04:56 58 F SWE
181 Sedvall Coyntha 7:04:56 - F SWE
182 ELMEFORS Mats 7:31:37 41 H SWE
183 ROLFSDOTTER Nina 7:31:37 36 F SWE
184 BRODDA JANSEN Edith 7:34:50 30 F SWE
185 SPETS Giovanna 8:12:29 - F SWE
186 SPETS Jimmy 8:12:29 46 H SWE
187 BERGER Grietje 10:15:31 72 F NED
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved