Event Information

 115 42 Stockholm, Sweden
15 June 2019

EcoTrail Stockholm 2019

45 Km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
110
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 Living Markus 3:28:50
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
157;
30 H SWE
2 POKORNY Sebastian 3:45:03 33 H SWE
3 TRILLELV Lena 3:47:07 33 F SWE
4 SODERLUND Oscar 4:02:48 32 H SWE
5 NYLUND Johan 4:05:08 34 H SWE
6 BOSTROM Anders 4:05:08 40 H SWE
7 AREN Jacob 4:08:36 30 H SWE
8 SVALSTEDT Johanna 4:10:48 41 F SWE
9 BJERKEGREN Stefan 4:11:40 39 H SWE
10 KOSKELO Otso 4:13:16 41 H FIN
11 BAKKEN Frode 4:17:47 44 H SWE
12 KVICK Olle 4:22:32 35 H SWE
13 ROSTLUND Tobias 4:26:44 49 H SWE
14 WIJKMARK Mattias 4:27:07 32 H SWE
15 BRANDT Tomas 4:31:19 36 H SWE
16 JOHNSSON Fredrik 4:33:23 42 H SWE
17 BERKLER Jens 4:35:23 47 H SWE
18 LINDBERG Gunnar 4:38:30 39 H SWE
19 JAMTELID Per 4:38:51 55 H SWE
20 HAYNES Elliott 4:40:04 44 H GBR
21 PERSSON Anders 4:40:36 31 H SWE
22 JAKOBSSON Johan 4:40:59 44 H SWE
23 LUTTI Linus 4:45:59 36 H SWE
24 GARDELL Gabriel 4:46:32 49 H SWE
25 HEDLUND Malin 4:47:36 37 F SWE
26 GUSTAFSSON Rasmus 4:47:36 38 H SWE
27 DAHLIN Anneli 4:47:37 41 F SWE
28 JONSSON Philip 4:50:07 39 H SWE
29 MELTO Mikael 4:50:14 52 H SWE
30 BERGFLO Emma 4:52:37 35 F SWE
31 REINER Gabriella 4:54:00 38 F SWE
32 COUDERT Quentin 4:54:15 33 H NOR
33 LINDKVIST Fredrik 4:54:32 44 H SWE
34 WINARVE Mari 4:54:38 39 F SWE
35 KARSBERG Daniel 4:54:48 34 H SWE
36 Taeck Christina 4:56:24 46 F SWE
37 OLSSON Oscar 4:57:33 34 H SWE
38 BLOMBERG Lars 4:59:41 50 H SWE
39 HANSANDER Marcus 5:00:32 47 H SWE
40 NEUMANN Dorothea 5:00:40 29 F SWE
41 LUNDIN Rickard 5:02:05 33 H SWE
42 VICENTE Marcos 5:04:40 31 H SWE
43 THOMSEN Anders 5:05:12 46 H DEN
44 JOUBERT Karin 5:05:15 44 F DEN
45 AUDENAERT Bart 5:05:27 38 H BEL
46 GRAHOVSKA Vita 5:07:50 31 F LAT
47 WILLEN Jessica 5:07:57 34 F SWE
48 OSKARSSON Niklas 5:11:59 43 H SWE
49 ISAKSSON Martin 5:13:27 54 H SWE
50 ANDERSSON Rikard 5:14:57 39 H SWE
51 VON UTFALL DANIELSSON Carl 5:15:31 33 H SWE
52 LIDSTROM Michael 5:16:34 29 H SWE
53 LINDWERT John 5:20:20 40 H SWE
54 HELANDER Ingrid 5:20:59 47 F SWE
55 NGUYEN Kevin 5:22:35 32 H USA
56 MAKELA Satu 5:22:39 33 F SWE
57 JOHANSSON Ida 5:23:54 43 F SWE
58 NAUWELAERTS Rik 5:25:50 32 H BEL
59 HARTING Anders 5:26:42 52 H SWE
60 BERGLUND Anders 5:28:36 45 H SWE
61 TRONSEN Andreas 5:29:47 37 H SWE
62 SEDVALLSON Robin 5:30:08 40 H SWE
63 STROMQVIST Magnus 5:30:19 49 H SWE
64 HEMMINGSSON Martin 5:31:09 53 H SWE
65 IVARS Johan 5:31:46 49 H SWE
66 HASTER Mikael 5:32:22 34 H SWE
67 LINDSTROM Michaela 5:33:57 38 F FIN
68 PALLAS Anna 5:35:38 42 F SWE
69 LILJEGREN Mats 5:38:47 43 H SWE
70 HENRIKSSON Jakob 5:39:15 40 H USA
71 LATORRACA Emily 5:39:20 31 F GBR
72 SVENSSON Jan Olof 5:40:50 53 H SWE
73 GRANSTROM Daniel 5:41:53 42 H SWE
74 WALDENSTROM Felix 5:41:55 32 H SWE
75 PERSSON Per 5:42:57 50 H SWE
76 FLYGARE Viktor 5:43:29 42 H SWE
77 STOCKENVALL Patrick 5:43:40 40 H SWE
78 TORNBERG Joakim 5:43:52 31 H SWE
79 ENGSTROM Patrik 5:46:10 54 H SWE
80 WINDEMO Kerstin 5:47:33 47 F SWE
81 BARCK Jessica 5:47:33 42 F SWE
82 Zhu Chu 5:48:14 34 H CHN
83 LINDER Marcus 5:49:56 33 H SWE
84 VAN LOCHEM Martin 5:50:12 39 H NOR
85 HENRIKSSON Peter 5:50:24 42 H SWE
86 JACOBSON Jerker 5:50:38 46 H SWE
87 RASSAT Thibaud 5:50:50 37 H FRA
88 RUDBECK Peter 5:50:56 61 H SWE
89 JOHANSSON Lars Ake 5:51:49 49 H SWE
90 SIGURJONSSON Frey 5:53:03 41 H SWE
91 SUNDBERG Christopher 5:53:04 41 H SWE
92 Gotvassli Kjetil 5:53:05 40 H NOR
93 GAFVERT Hanna 5:53:50 37 F SWE
94 ANKREUS Per 5:54:20 42 H SWE
95 VIALA Juliette 5:54:55 55 F FRA
96 BERNIER Kate 5:55:18 35 F USA
97 REICHHUBER Sarah 5:55:46 21 F SWE
98 REICHHUBER Johannes 5:55:46 50 H AUT
99 NOREMARK Tomas 5:56:02 38 H SWE
100 DAHLBERG Niklas 5:57:10 37 H SWE
101 SPECHT Simone 5:58:31 50 F GER
102 STRANGBY Hans 5:59:15 58 H SWE
103 WIKMAN Torbjorn 6:04:24 28 H SWE
104 FORSSMAN Jenny 6:05:20 44 F SWE
105 ERIKSSON Mats 6:05:21 56 H SWE
106 BOSTROM Cecilia 6:05:48 48 F SWE
107 SMEDBACK Mikael 6:06:37 47 H SWE
108 OLSSON Anders 6:06:37 46 H SWE
109 NILSSON Merike 6:07:30 35 F SWE
110 EVEN Stefan 6:07:41 44 H SWE
111 JARDSELL Per 6:10:17 41 H SWE
112 BRAATHEN Anders 6:12:34 57 H SWE
113 ANGEL Therese 6:14:00 41 F SWE
114 PATRIS Antoine 6:15:08 34 H BEL
115 ENGSTROM Olle 6:20:28 33 H SWE
116 AXAA Beat 6:21:23 46 F SWE
117 MANDER Isak 6:23:32 29 H SWE
118 DANIELSSON Per 6:23:57 39 H SWE
119 LAGERSTEDT Isac 6:24:25 32 H SWE
120 BOHMAN Gustaf 6:24:32 33 H SWE
121 SAMUELSSON HALL Linda 6:26:20 42 F SWE
122 BERG Stefan 6:27:00 26 H SWE
123 ELFORD Stephanie 6:27:00 42 F SWE
124 OLVEBO Fredrik 6:27:14 48 H SWE
125 GRANHOLM Leif 6:40:21 51 H SWE
126 SHEPHERD Robert 6:40:27 39 H GBR
127 VESIK Malin 6:45:27 43 F SWE
128 FALLSTROM Peter 6:45:35 62 H SWE
129 PACE SOLER Celine 6:46:16 47 F SWE
130 Heydt Hubbe 6:46:22 47 H FIN
131 CHIANG Max 6:48:08 47 H SWE
132 WAHLBERG Fredrik 6:54:03 42 H SWE
133 LOFGREN Niklas 6:55:19 33 H SWE
134 BRANNVALL Niclas 6:57:35 55 H SWE
135 KOHLER Matthias 6:58:08 47 H GER
136 FRISEID SKAUGRUD Camilla 6:58:28 41 F NOR
137 NYSTROM Linda 6:59:14 46 F SWE
138 TEGLUND Elin 7:05:11 27 F SWE
139 NAESENIUS Christer 7:12:00 52 H SWE
140 KLEIN Klaus 7:16:20 64 H GER
141 OLSSON Mats 7:16:28 62 H SWE
142 OLSSON Magnus 7:16:28 54 H SWE
143 EDGREN Torbjorn 7:23:11 46 H SWE
144 ERIKSSON Erica 7:29:36 38 F SWE
145 DIHANG Jimmy 7:29:37 38 H SWE
146 RICKNELL Anette 7:33:44 57 F SWE
147 Heike Thomys 7:33:54 39 F GER
147 THOMYS Heike 7:33:54 39 F GER
148 LEANDERSSON Jeije 7:38:19 50 H FIN
149 NORDSTEDT Mika 7:41:33 32 H SWE
150 BERNARD Sabah 7:47:15 45 F FRA
151 HORNELL Andreas 7:47:24 33 H SWE
152 GOODCHILD Rachel 7:54:13 41 F SWE
153 YU FRANSSON Cecilia 8:26:56 39 F SWE
154 MARKSTROM Anna Carin 8:26:57 46 F SWE
155 PERDOMO ARCINIEGAS Fernanda 8:40:09 46 F USA
156 MOHLE Marion 8:40:09 54 F GER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved