Event Information

 115 42 Stockholm, Sweden
16 June 2017 to 17 June 2017

EcoTrail Stockholm 2017

80 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
190
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 GAULT Manu 6:19:42
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
89;
41 H FRA
2 Karlsson Edvin 6:55:47 37 H SWE
3 CUSSOT Sylvaine 7:17:56 35 F FRA
4 PERSSON Rasmus 7:21:51 27 H SWE
5 SANDVIK Lars Hakan 7:27:14 52 H SWE
6 Stenqvist Viktor 7:35:56 29 H SWE
7 RALAMBOMANANA Lalaina 7:57:38 33 H FRA
8 NORDFELDT Joakim 8:01:53 37 H SWE
9 GYLLEBRING Torbjoern 8:02:23 36 H SWE
10 LINDGREN Stefan 8:04:39 48 H SWE
11 SKOLD Simon 8:13:49 34 H SWE
12 PESONEN Mikko 8:21:43 48 H FIN
13 WILSON Torbjorn 8:27:08 41 H SWE
14 BORG Victoria 8:29:31 37 F SWE
15 DAHLSTROM Andreas 8:29:31 35 H SWE
16 KINDGREN Martin 8:35:09 42 H SWE
17 ANDERSSON Jens 8:35:09 43 H SWE
18 NORD Mats 8:36:27 44 H SWE
19 LORINDER Sussi 8:45:22 46 F SWE
20 SJOSTRAND Oskar 8:47:07 36 H SWE
21 BERG Olov 8:51:25 47 H SWE
22 VACE Sigita 8:53:51 38 F LAT
23 FLINK Martin 9:07:34 32 H SWE
24 FORSSTROM Markus 9:08:24 34 H SWE
25 DAHLIN Anneli 9:14:58 39 F SWE
26 MANZ Raik 9:17:45 40 H GER
27 FLODIN Andreas 9:18:47 40 H SWE
28 Blomberg Marcus 9:21:20 36 H SWE
29 Fastesson Stefan 9:21:20 48 H SWE
30 BOSTROM Ola 9:22:19 54 H SWE
31 PETTERSSON Karl 9:23:27 40 H SWE
32 HOLMSTROM Joakim 9:24:47 47 H SWE
33 JONSSON Anette 9:27:12 39 F SWE
34 BOSTROM Arvid 9:32:50 26 H SWE
35 Dhooge Caroline 9:37:25 36 F BEL
36 Dubreuil Guillaume 9:37:28 36 H FRA
37 LOPEZ Renaud 9:37:34 31 H FRA
38 RAAB Olof 9:40:06 50 H SWE
39 ABRAHAMSSON Johan 9:40:06 41 H SWE
40 LUNTS Armands 9:43:42 48 H LAT
41 Budvytis Tomas 9:48:39 34 H LTU
42 NYBERG Stefan 9:49:42 50 H SWE
43 NYBERG Nicklas 9:49:42 47 H SWE
44 UGGERUD Hakon 9:49:42 39 H NOR
45 MANIATIS Ioannis 10:03:19 37 H GRE
46 BERTILSSON Olle 10:10:52 53 H SWE
47 WHITE William 10:13:55 36 H GBR
48 HILLERLOV Robin 10:19:09 33 H SWE
49 AXELSSON Tom 10:20:58 48 H SWE
50 ALDEMARK Magnus 10:21:48 39 H SWE
51 wahlberg Jimmie 10:25:11 49 H SWE
52 MORCK Johan 10:27:57 47 H SWE
53 AMUNDSSON Lisa 10:28:19 57 F SWE
54 SANTESSON Jonas 10:29:49 38 H SWE
55 CAESAR Tor 10:34:24 52 H SWE
56 ROSSANDER Peter 10:40:59 49 H SWE
57 ADELMAR Carl 10:43:21 34 H SWE
58 PARDAILHE GALABRUN Herve 10:47:15 44 H FRA
59 BIRKNE Oskar 10:47:25 28 H SWE
60 PINTER Karim 10:53:45 41 H FIN
61 BJORK Magnus 10:53:47 48 H SWE
62 SVENSSON John Ross 10:58:42 56 H SWE
63 PASQUIER Jacques 11:03:36 54 H FRA
64 KOKAB Moosa 11:03:36 34 H ESP
65 DINESEN Bent 11:22:04 48 H DEN
66 ANDERSEN Kitt 11:22:05 50 F DEN
67 SODERKVIST Jan 11:26:10 57 H SWE
68 KEITA Ibrahim 11:33:40 - H RSA
69 HANSEN Pernille 11:35:35 22 F DEN
70 DURGE Elin 11:41:50 24 F SWE
71 TORENFALT Josefin 11:41:50 29 F SWE
72 ROLFSDOTTER Nina 11:41:50 35 F SWE
73 THERESE Kjellberg 11:41:50 30 F SWE
74 Adolfsson Marcus 11:41:53 40 H SWE
75 MELTO Mikael 11:41:54 50 H SWE
76 LUNDIN Rickard 11:41:54 51 H SWE
77 ERIKSSON Mats 11:41:54 54 H SWE
78 OHMAN Fredrik 12:01:30 33 H SWE
79 WALLGREN Bjorn 12:01:30 46 H SWE
80 FELIZIOLI Fabrizio 12:01:35 53 H ITA
81 JOHANSSON Lars Ake 12:21:14 47 H SWE
82 HYVARINEN Henrik 12:43:26 40 H SWE
83 BOETTCHER Robert 12:51:59 51 H GER
84 TRAVERS Jerome 12:54:10 43 H FRA
85 HENTZE Christer 13:41:42 27 H SWE
86 ANDERSSON Jesper 13:42:29 47 H SWE
87 WESTERGREN Daniel 13:47:11 42 H SWE
88 FREDRIKSSON Ingalill 14:09:23 58 F SWE
89 SPETS Jimmy 14:12:12 45 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved