Event Information

 115 42 Stockholm, Sweden
15 June 2019

EcoTrail Stockholm 2019

80 Km

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
200
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 SJOBERG Kristoffer 7:24:01
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
137;
29 H SWE
2 FORNE Conny 7:33:14 37 H SWE
3 MOREN Bjorn 7:34:36 32 H SWE
4 HENRIKSSON Daniel 7:37:40 33 H SWE
5 TRUSKOG Andreas 7:57:52 33 H SWE
6 KLINTMAN Anna Louise 8:15:32 31 F SWE
7 GRAFSTROM Emeli 8:27:40 38 F SWE
8 WHITE William 8:30:09 38 H GBR
9 Fastesson Stefan 8:38:26 50 H SWE
10 COLLEN Jonas 8:39:44 37 H SWE
11 BLOSS Camilla 8:46:16 28 F SWE
12 NORIN Otto 8:56:36 41 H SWE
13 GRADMARK Gunnar 9:05:51 39 H SWE
14 SMEDS Henrik 9:07:23 41 H SWE
15 HAMMER Moritz 9:08:14 41 H GER
15 Westlake Cameron 9:08:14 44 H AUS
17 ENQVIST Jon 9:15:55 43 H SWE
18 Vaitonis Juozas 9:16:44 33 H LTU
19 Saarinen Sami 9:28:56 51 H SWE
20 METTAVAINIO Martin 9:29:36 37 H SWE
21 PUSSINEN Kennie 9:30:46 32 H SWE
22 HJORTER Veronicka 9:31:36 35 F SWE
23 HILLERLOV Robin 9:39:19 35 H SWE
24 NYMAN Hakan 9:40:39 46 H SWE
25 NAAS Erik 9:41:14 40 H SWE
26 WALLNER Bengt 9:44:07 57 H SWE
27 DEGERMAN Viktor 9:44:40 29 H SWE
28 PASQUIER Jacques 9:45:55 56 H FRA
29 ERIKSSON Petter 9:47:43 41 H SWE
30 OLSSON Johan 9:49:36 25 H SWE
31 MATTSSON Peter 9:51:04 39 H SWE
32 MATURANA Oscar 9:58:25 33 H SWE
33 KLINGVALL Peter 10:05:02 49 H SWE
34 DAHLSTROM Andreas 10:05:12 37 H SWE
35 OLOFSSON Jonas 10:05:36 51 H SWE
36 Qvist Kristoffer 10:06:18 39 H SWE
37 Luoma Osku 10:07:32 36 H FIN
38 PERSSON Hans 10:07:43 54 H SWE
39 JOHANSSON Stefan 10:12:49 26 H SWE
40 Gustin Eddy 10:12:52 49 H BEL
41 MOLLER Hugo 10:14:37 29 H FRA
42 NORRMAN HED Maria 10:14:37 57 F SWE
43 MITTON Robin 10:19:53 43 H GBR
44 MESSAOUDENE Maxime 10:25:16 31 H FRA
45 RONNING Jesper 10:26:49 29 H SWE
46 RITZLER Chatrine 10:28:01 51 F SWE
47 aditest aditest 10:30:00 27 H IND
48 RYDSTROM Jonas 10:30:18 39 H SWE
49 LJUNGQVIST Anders 10:34:30 42 H SWE
50 SVENSSON Mattias 10:38:32 47 H SWE
51 MCNAB Malcolm 10:52:58 41 H AUS
52 TANNLUND Magdalena 10:53:31 47 F SWE
53 BACKSTROM Viktoria 10:59:12 27 F SWE
54 AKVIST Anders 10:59:18 56 H SWE
55 JOHANSSON Niklas 10:59:20 51 H SWE
56 Lindh Jorgen 10:59:46 49 H SWE
57 JUTTERSTROM Patrik 11:03:45 33 H SWE
58 BERTILSSON Olle 11:04:16 55 H SWE
59 BIN MOHD YOSOF Ahmad Rasyad Aqiyl 11:04:59 30 H SWE
60 LIDEN Erik 11:05:16 26 H SWE
61 YTTERBERG Per 11:07:39 48 H SWE
62 PETRI Gustav 11:08:07 24 H SWE
63 NILSSON Stefan 11:10:38 47 H SWE
64 Wigsten Alexander 11:11:36 39 H SWE
65 LUNDHOLM Martin 11:13:01 41 H SWE
66 PERNVIK Jacob 11:14:24 47 H SWE
67 LINTON Fredrik 11:14:27 53 H SWE
68 Bergstedt Anders 11:17:09 40 H SWE
69 WIKMAN Johan 11:17:31 56 H USA
70 NILSSON Peder 11:17:42 52 H SWE
71 BARRETT Chris 11:19:37 48 H GBR
72 GERRARD Corinne 11:19:37 49 F GBR
73 KOIVUMAKI Kaj 11:20:39 51 H FIN
74 LARSSON Carl 11:20:53 34 H SWE
75 GEIJER Sebastian 11:25:13 37 H SWE
76 ODEBRANT Anna 11:27:20 43 F SWE
77 KEMPPAINEN Jouni 11:31:17 40 H SWE
78 LUNDGREN Folke 11:32:30 40 H SWE
79 Borrill Jonathan 11:35:35 50 H GBR
80 CASTENSSON Tobias 11:37:14 43 H SWE
81 MILLWARD Victoria 11:38:00 33 F GBR
82 MILLWARD Jason 11:38:00 42 H GBR
83 VIHAGEN Magnus 11:38:49 47 H SWE
84 Holmgren Joakim 11:41:19 46 H SWE
85 UBERTINO Alberto 11:41:21 52 H ITA
86 AHLSTROM Elin 11:43:56 29 F SWE
86 HEDLEN Bjorn 11:43:56 32 H SWE
88 SIMONSBACKA David 11:46:13 41 H SWE
89 HYTTINEN Peter 11:46:50 46 H SWE
90 ANDERSSON Jesper 11:48:15 49 H SWE
91 CRAMER Martin 11:50:04 42 H SWE
91 JONSSON Christian 11:50:04 45 H SWE
93 TORENFALT Josefin 11:53:39 31 F SWE
94 TORENFALT David 11:53:41 34 H SWE
95 THACKERAY James 11:57:37 44 H GBR
96 WANG Pengbo 11:59:37 33 H CHI
97 LI Tracey 12:00:14 35 F USA
98 LUNDQVIST Lars 12:00:45 40 H SWE
99 BLIXT Veronica 12:03:35 45 F SWE
100 GRAHN Jennie 12:04:53 43 F SWE
101 Grabner Ola 12:04:58 48 H SWE
102 EKLUND Carina 12:11:02 52 F SWE
103 Eliasson Kenneth 12:11:02 58 H SWE
104 Antila Johan 12:19:07 45 H SWE
105 MOHD SHAH Syaiful Redzwan 12:23:27 35 H SWE
106 ROMARE Anders 12:23:27 47 H SWE
107 WESTER Fredrik 12:29:35 44 H SWE
108 KARLSSON Valter 12:29:36 44 H SWE
109 TORBER Ragnar 12:32:51 45 H NOR
110 TORBER Gunnar 12:32:54 37 H NOR
111 LE MOING Keven 12:39:15 27 H SWE
112 MCGEEVER Lee 12:42:22 50 H GBR
113 BRUNSTEDT Cassandra 12:44:54 32 F SWE
114 BERGMAN Anna 12:44:55 32 F SWE
115 CHRISTOFORIDIS Ioannis 12:48:05 50 H SWE
116 Kneczke Hans 12:48:16 48 H SWE
117 DUCLOUX David 12:50:45 49 H FRA
118 Ahlvik Adam 12:51:04 30 H SWE
119 BELLEC Antoine 12:51:20 38 H SWE
120 LONGO Franco 12:51:23 57 H ITA
121 WHITESIDE Ian 12:53:46 43 H FIN
122 BATNASAN Battsetseg 12:54:33 38 F NOR
123 KNUTSSON Ola 12:58:54 50 H SWE
124 KNUTSSON Svante 13:01:59 35 H SWE
125 BACH LJUNGBACK Anna 13:14:18 54 F SWE
126 GALETTO Raquel 13:14:19 47 F NOR
127 BORJESSON Jonas 13:21:24 46 H SWE
128 Santana Joaquin 13:25:53 29 H SWE
129 SUNNERFORS Marie 13:29:53 54 F SWE
130 Fougner Staffan 13:29:55 57 H SWE
131 JANUSZ Marzanna 13:46:10 52 F SWE
132 BERGKLINT JOSEFIN 13:46:10 25 F SWE
133 HORNQVIST Tomas 13:46:22 50 H SWE
134 BATNASAN Odgerel 13:48:26 36 F NOR
135 PETTERSSON Henrik 13:50:38 42 H SWE
136 TU Ren 13:51:26 51 H SWE
137 KAMPE Diana 13:51:32 45 F SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved