Event Information

 Oslo, Norway
19 May 2018

Ecotrail Oslo 2018

80k

80k

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
330
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Hermansen Didrik 6:40:24
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
208;
38 H NOR
2 RISA Jarle 7:26:44 42 H NOR
3 OGRIM Tobias 7:51:40 26 H NOR
4 URDAL Hakon 7:51:55 38 H NOR
5 BRUFLADT Steffen 7:56:25 26 H NOR
6 Fredheim Vegard 7:56:44 33 H NOR
7 GJOEYSTDAL Eivind 8:07:18 39 H NOR
8 STENGLE HAKONSEN Marius 8:12:00 38 H NOR
9 JOHANNESEN Kim 8:13:13 33 H NOR
10 BAZILCHUK Molly 8:16:28 28 F NOR
11 Heiberg Jan Robert 8:24:08 33 H NOR
12 ANDERSEN Martin 8:24:15 31 H NOR
13 TORSVIK Andreas 8:24:34 28 H NOR
14 BOYUM Per Olav 8:28:59 44 H NOR
15 Lid Ingrid 8:34:08 27 F NOR
16 LOVOLD Kenneth 8:39:04 48 H NOR
17 NAESHEIM Hakon 8:41:35 34 H NOR
18 EIRAS Joao 8:44:31 34 H POR
19 JENSEN Kjetil 8:46:51 38 H NOR
20 WESTERHEIM Stig Helge 8:47:53 39 H NOR
21 FREDRIKSSON Samuel 8:49:41 39 H SWE
22 BORGEN JOHANSEN Mats 8:55:57 34 H NOR
23 Johansen Liss 8:56:04 42 F NOR
24 SOLHEIM Sondre 8:56:29 27 H NOR
25 Stensrud Kristoffer 8:58:01 41 H NOR
26 BOKEID Therese 9:02:51 27 F NOR
27 Eriksson Sigurd 9:07:21 50 H NOR
28 ANDERSEN Fred 9:07:24 45 H NOR
29 GJESTRUD Erlend 9:07:53 41 H NOR
30 Svellingen Eivind 9:10:17 34 H NOR
31 REQUENA OSETE Jordi 9:17:06 28 H ESP
32 Stangbye Patrick 9:18:28 28 H NOR
33 BRAVO Fernando 9:18:35 41 H NOR
34 HANSSON Dag 9:20:14 43 H NOR
35 BORSET Ida 9:20:27 27 F NOR
36 BAFTIRI Burim 9:20:39 36 H MKD
37 EVANS Ewan 9:20:43 38 H NOR
38 STOMSNES Andreas 9:24:54 28 H NOR
39 OLSRUD Henning 9:24:59 32 H NOR
40 JENSEN Peter 9:25:39 40 H DEN
41 Leppard Chris 9:26:02 39 H GBR
42 JOHANSEN Lena Britt 9:28:06 38 F NOR
43 REIER Even 9:28:28 45 H NOR
44 ANDRIJAUSKAS Arunas 9:30:06 41 H LTU
45 Berg Mathias 9:30:21 29 H NOR
46 MURER Fredrik 9:33:08 32 H NOR
47 Dryland Neil 9:33:48 47 H GBR
48 EDOY Odd 9:33:48 61 H NOR
49 RONNINGEN Kristine 9:36:41 48 F NOR
50 Hannevik Sigbjorn 9:38:26 26 H NOR
51 ESPEDAL Kai 9:38:36 34 H NOR
52 HEIESTAD Henrik 9:44:06 40 H NOR
53 Tiislar Kaupo 9:48:41 39 H EST
54 KOLDEUS Peder 9:48:53 41 H SWE
55 QUILLIOU Josue 9:50:56 31 H NOR
56 EGGERUD Marius 9:52:06 48 H NOR
57 SOYLAND Thor Andre 9:54:15 32 H NOR
58 WISSTING Jenny 9:58:16 40 F SWE
59 HEGGELUND Anne 9:58:18 41 F NOR
60 Pettersen Cato 9:58:34 44 H NOR
61 Chlosta Lukasz 10:00:49 37 H POL
62 BRUNDTLAND Mona 10:01:55 50 F NOR
63 MARTINUSSEN John 10:04:18 52 H NOR
64 FORBRIGD Kari 10:04:56 40 F NOR
65 NILSEN Svein Tore 10:06:04 52 H NOR
66 FUNG Leo 10:06:36 28 H CAN
67 Kristiansen Dani Wold 10:06:41 30 H NOR
68 IRMER Jonas 10:06:54 26 H NOR
69 MOLAND Ole 10:08:11 30 H NOR
70 LIND ERIKSEN Audun 10:10:47 45 H NOR
71 ARNESEN Torleif 10:13:29 51 H NOR
72 JENSSEN Erlend B 10:15:06 44 H NOR
73 VESTERHUS Synne Grana 10:16:13 43 F NOR
74 STEINSHOLT Halvor 10:16:25 28 H NOR
75 Berntsen Terje 10:19:50 55 H NOR
76 FUNDINGSRUD Morten 10:20:40 44 H NOR
77 Fuglerud Hans Petter 10:20:55 43 H NOR
78 Kvernenes Ole 10:21:31 43 H NOR
79 MOHN Heine 10:23:08 31 H NOR
80 Pedersen Trond 10:23:12 52 H NOR
81 ROTA Pascal 10:24:39 55 H FRA
82 Norder Thomas 10:26:42 20 H NOR
83 BO John Aslak 10:28:40 31 H NOR
84 BRATSBERG Stian 10:34:44 26 H NOR
85 WAHLIN Par 10:35:02 38 H SWE
86 BRATSBERG Bernt 10:38:16 59 H NOR
87 BIRKELAND Andreas 10:41:33 38 H NOR
88 REIER NILSEN Tonje 10:41:36 42 F NOR
89 MJOSTER Jorn 10:42:17 50 H NOR
90 HJUKSE Gro 10:44:45 37 F NOR
91 HOSOIEN Marthe 10:47:20 40 F NOR
92 GARCIA Hugo 10:47:52 42 H NOR
93 MOLLER Lars 10:47:56 46 H NOR
94 BREKKE Peter 10:50:01 34 H NOR
95 REKSTAD Hakon 10:50:13 52 H NOR
96 Kransvik Monika 10:53:23 44 F NOR
97 Onarheim Oivin 10:54:55 57 H NOR
98 LAMRANI Neila 10:56:32 44 F FRA
99 ANSTENSEN Ronnie 10:57:46 30 H NOR
100 BRYNNING Bjarne 10:58:12 61 H NOR
101 Kukkonen Jukka 10:59:16 56 H FIN
102 BAGO Espen 11:00:50 44 H DEN
103 ANDERSSEN Magnus 11:01:18 45 H NOR
104 BAKKE Thomas 11:01:46 44 H NOR
105 PASQUIER Jacques 11:04:19 55 H FRA
106 DAHLEN Kenneth 11:08:26 40 H NOR
107 PAALSRUD Knut 11:09:52 54 H NOR
108 ROTH Per Einar 11:09:54 59 H NOR
109 DUNHAM Tim 11:10:33 31 H CAN
110 STRENGEN Marit 11:14:07 43 F NOR
111 LAURSEN Stig 11:14:07 50 H NOR
112 Hansteen Cato 11:14:51 35 H NOR
113 NIELSEN Allan 11:18:29 31 H DEN
114 LARSEN Pal 11:20:43 30 H NOR
115 HOPEN Odd 11:20:44 41 H NOR
116 NILSEN Ashild 11:23:34 51 F NOR
117 LERO Oyvind 11:26:21 58 H NOR
118 HOLTER Christopher 11:28:15 41 H NOR
119 NORDLI Per 11:28:26 48 H NOR
120 GALETTO Raquel 11:32:30 46 F NOR
121 LINDE Christina 11:34:01 48 F USA
122 Abrahamsen Leif 11:34:14 49 H NOR
123 STADHEIM Vidar 11:36:35 32 H NOR
124 SLAGSVOLD Marius 11:39:04 39 H NOR
125 DUPONT Stephane 11:40:19 46 H FRA
126 KRISTOFFERSEN Kasper 11:41:23 29 H NOR
127 SABOSTAVA Liv 11:42:58 43 F NOR
128 WANG Merete 11:43:15 49 F NOR
129 LANGAS Mariann 11:47:07 44 F NOR
130 GUSTAVSEN Espen 11:47:32 49 H NOR
131 GUSTAVSEN Vibecke 11:47:33 50 F NOR
132 ASGHAR Shan 11:48:44 28 H NOR
133 TREEN Tarjei Gleditsch 11:50:06 42 H NOR
134 FOSSTVEDT Jon 11:50:39 44 H NOR
135 BJORGAAS SORBO Maria 11:50:54 40 F NOR
136 Andresen Sissel Gåre 11:50:55 40 F NOR
137 JOHANSEN Inge 11:50:56 51 H NOR
138 BAKKER Laura 11:51:11 36 F NOR
139 BARD Judd 11:53:31 43 H NOR
140 RUUD Jan 11:53:33 40 H NOR
141 OYHOVDEN NORDBY Espen 11:55:49 31 H NOR
142 OKSENDAL Fulvio 11:55:52 43 H NOR
143 JAHRE Kristian 11:58:51 45 H NOR
144 VASSVIK Tor Allan 11:59:01 28 H NOR
145 IMSET Marit 11:59:15 41 F NOR
146 MARKEN Nikolai 11:59:17 38 H NOR
147 BOHLIN Stefan 11:59:41 49 H SWE
148 Nordahl Stale 12:01:07 26 H NOR
149 ASPHJELL Jon 12:03:49 42 H NOR
150 DUUS Christian 12:03:50 38 H NOR
151 FLETEN Olav 12:04:36 21 H NOR
152 KATLE Anne Lise 12:04:37 51 F NOR
153 LERSKALLEN Gjoran 12:06:49 36 H NOR
154 KNUTSEN Inger Lise 12:08:35 44 F NOR
155 SOLEMSLIE Gaute 12:09:48 43 H NOR
156 NOONAN Patrick 12:10:27 37 H USA
157 MYRSETH Marianne 12:12:03 55 F NOR
158 BREIVE Tom 12:17:00 38 H NOR
159 PICKHARDT Sven 12:17:02 36 H NOR
160 FARKAS Tamas 12:17:53 36 H HUN
161 OKSENVAG Tone 12:21:09 46 F NOR
162 ESTEOULE BADO Catherine 12:21:34 50 F FRA
163 ESTEOULE BADO Laurent 12:21:34 47 H FRA
164 MONTEGROSSO Davide 12:26:48 49 H ITA
165 MARAFON Federico 12:26:48 48 H ITA
166 SOYLAND Espen 12:36:21 38 H NOR
167 DUE Fredrik 12:36:22 39 H NOR
168 Michajlov Vlastimil 12:36:37 41 H CZE
169 JACOBSEN Tore 12:37:14 32 H NOR
170 SAVARSDOTTIR Rakel Erla 12:37:34 30 F ISL
171 VICTOR Pascal 12:39:16 52 H FRA
172 GADEHOLT Sturla 12:39:37 35 H NOR
173 ORMBOSTAD Erlend 12:39:42 37 H NOR
174 Christenssen Wenche 12:39:52 31 F NOR
175 Cortes Rony 12:40:08 46 H NOR
176 WALLENIIUS Johnny 12:40:25 36 H SWE
177 ERIKSEN JOHN IVAR 12:40:55 29 H NOR
178 STOLEN Eivor 12:42:23 26 F NOR
179 HALSET Ingeborg 12:42:24 26 F NOR
180 NEDBERG Even 12:50:39 39 F NOR
181 OLSTAD Yvonne 12:50:39 41 H NOR
182 OLDERVIK Joakim 12:52:35 33 H NOR
183 HANSEN Lisbeth 13:03:20 46 F NOR
184 ABRAHAM Frederic 13:05:54 47 H FRA
185 JOHANSEN Magne 13:08:54 56 H NOR
186 JOHANSSON Peter 13:09:22 47 H SWE
187 STYRMOE Jeppe 13:13:29 48 H NOR
188 DE SOUSA Marie Lise 13:17:18 52 F FRA
189 HAALAND Daniel 13:17:29 31 H NOR
190 NORDBY Sina 13:21:56 26 F NOR
191 CORDERO Daniel 13:25:25 42 H ESP
192 FONSTAD SMITH Henrik 13:28:35 31 H NOR
193 BJORBAK Lars 13:31:21 35 H NOR
194 RUMMELHOFF Stale 13:31:27 59 H NOR
195 RIPNES DAG 13:39:36 26 H NOR
196 JOHANSEN Tiril 13:40:50 24 F NOR
197 Kristiansen Steffen Mio 13:40:51 26 H NOR
198 AASEN Nikolai 13:40:54 26 H NOR
199 ENGEBAKKEN Jakob 13:50:11 43 H NOR
200 EKLUND Per 13:53:28 52 H SWE
201 KARVIK Tom 13:53:35 51 H NOR
202 BERGH Gerhard G 13:53:39 51 H NOR
203 MOSTAD Marte 14:13:51 29 F NOR
204 GOLDMAN Tony 14:20:42 47 H DEN
205 KRONSTAD Knut 14:21:09 65 H NOR
206 NGUYEN SKARET Anna 14:30:12 40 F NOR
207 GRONVIK Rune 14:32:10 52 H NOR
208 VIGNJEVIC Iva 14:32:11 47 F NOR
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved