Event Information

 Genarp, Sweden
06 July 2019

Genarps IF Trail 2019

GIFT

Itra Points
1
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
230
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 SELLMAN KRISTER 1:55:22
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
107;
38 H SWE
2 VAN ORDEN Tim 2:01:22 51 H USA
3 LESTANDER Niclas 2:06:31 43 H SWE
4 WOHLSTROM Aron 2:10:59 39 H SWE
5 HANSSON Jonas 2:11:27 36 H SWE
6 OLAUSSON Niklas 2:11:28 41 H SWE
7 EHLE Max 2:17:00 48 H SWE
8 MADSEN Tommy 2:17:42 39 H SWE
9 ENEROTH Leo 2:18:13 17 H SWE
10 JENSEN Tilde 2:21:33 32 F SWE
11 ASTREN Patric 2:22:35 51 H SWE
12 SIMON Peter 2:23:35 38 H HUN
13 DAHL Erik 2:24:56 32 H SWE
14 GOMEZ DAHL Emerson 2:24:56 40 H SWE
15 PETERSSON Sven 2:25:15 36 H SWE
16 TALL Peter 2:25:18 42 H SWE
17 Jensen Per Boll 2:25:25 44 H DEN
18 AKESSON Ola 2:26:27 43 H SWE
19 GRONING Linda 2:27:07 44 F SWE
20 GUSTAFSSON Martin 2:27:15 18 H SWE
21 SCHULTZ Erik 2:29:42 33 H SWE
22 STOLTZ Fredrik 2:32:07 43 H SWE
23 CARLSSON Mattias 2:33:23 50 H SWE
24 PERSSON Niklas 2:33:39 42 H SWE
25 Lundqvist Martin 2:33:56 44 H SWE
26 HELLMAN Matilda 2:33:56 46 F SWE
27 ROSSI Matteo 2:34:26 41 H ITA
28 LESTANDER Petra 2:34:51 44 F SWE
29 MANSSON Erik 2:35:16 48 H SWE
30 BONDZA Fredrik 2:35:35 32 H SWE
31 LANDIN Henrik 2:35:53 41 H SWE
32 JENSEN Jan Boll 2:36:29 51 H DEN
33 RODIN HULTH Thomas 2:37:22 38 H SWE
34 SKOG Theresa 2:37:39 47 F SWE
35 VAN WIJK Dan 2:37:46 32 H SWE
36 ELG Alexander 2:38:28 22 H SWE
37 PAGMERT Sylvester 2:38:54 44 H SWE
38 FROJD Thomas 2:39:12 58 H SWE
39 GRIMSTAD Ivar 2:40:01 46 H NOR
40 BEIJER Fabian 2:40:38 46 H SWE
41 SCHLYTER Oskar 2:42:39 35 H SWE
42 HOLM Anders 2:43:45 37 H SWE
43 NILSSON Mikael 2:43:53 45 H SWE
44 ELF David 2:43:58 44 H SWE
45 SMITH Emil 2:44:22 29 H SWE
46 JACOBSEN Jorn 2:44:24 42 H NOR
47 SCHUBERT Erland 2:44:34 54 H SWE
48 WIJK Daniel 2:45:18 40 H SWE
49 CEDERGREN Richard 2:45:32 22 H SWE
50 NILSSON Emil 2:46:09 29 H SWE
51 RENGBO Emma 2:46:18 39 F SWE
52 THORVALDSSON Tobias 2:46:28 27 H SWE
53 BELL Hamish 2:46:42 40 H SWE
54 ISAKSSON Jesper 2:46:42 44 H SWE
55 SZYMASKO Roger 2:48:54 48 H SWE
56 BENGTSSON Tord 2:50:07 52 H SWE
57 NKWE Sara 2:52:01 41 F SWE
58 BJORKMAN Patrik 2:52:22 28 H NED
59 SIMON Robert 2:52:26 37 H SWE
60 HANSSON Ola 2:52:27 52 H SWE
61 ZZZ_GENARPS IF TRAIL 2019 - GIFT #61e (Unknown 220 Unknown) 2:54:05 39 H DEN
62 JOHANSSON Tomas 2:54:11 37 H SWE
63 LARSSON Johan 2:54:34 46 H SWE
64 SEDIN Louise 2:55:00 47 F SWE
65 LINDBERG Emma 2:55:52 37 F SWE
66 SCHEDIN Johan 2:56:29 32 H SWE
67 GADD Viktoria 2:58:47 44 F SWE
68 Kjellander Jerker 2:59:12 41 H SWE
69 NILSSON Andreas 2:59:49 45 H SWE
70 ERIKSSON Ann 3:01:21 32 F SWE
71 SEGER Staffan 3:01:55 45 H SWE
72 SEDIN Martin 3:02:37 48 H SWE
73 QVARNSTROM Oden 3:03:58 40 H SWE
74 LINDE Max 3:05:31 49 H SWE
75 HETTINGER Olof 3:05:57 42 H SWE
76 ANDERSSON Per 3:06:05 59 H SWE
77 MAGNUSSON Erik 3:11:02 52 H SWE
78 HOUGLAND Ulrika 3:11:08 34 F SWE
79 NEKHAM David 3:11:29 36 H SWE
80 Karlsson Jorgen 3:12:39 53 H SWE
81 BERGLUND Annika 3:13:26 37 F SWE
82 OLSSON Andreas 3:15:35 44 H SWE
83 LUNDSTROM Andreas 3:16:46 46 H SWE
84 GRONVALL Karolina 3:18:12 44 F SWE
85 BERGQUIST Janna 3:18:57 39 F SWE
86 PETTERSSON Runa 3:19:16 49 F SWE
87 OTTOSSON Par 3:19:26 56 H SWE
88 LUDVIGSSON Jonas 3:19:41 43 H SWE
89 TOLF Fredrik 3:20:33 43 H SWE
90 NYHOLM Johan 3:21:55 46 H SWE
91 AKESSON Mats 3:22:45 47 H SWE
92 SERVONIUS Dan 3:26:09 60 H SWE
93 PERSSON Daniel 3:29:15 24 H SWE
94 MALMBERG Sandra 3:29:42 41 F SWE
95 SJOBERG Jim 3:35:47 48 H SWE
96 ANDERSSON Emil 3:36:27 24 H SWE
97 JONSSON Niklas 3:41:03 48 H SWE
98 DANIELSSON Sara 3:41:03 32 F SWE
99 CARLBERG Anton 3:41:04 31 H SWE
100 DIETRICH Marie 3:41:05 40 F SWE
101 KARLSSON Jenny 3:41:31 43 F SWE
102 LADY Ann Elise 3:48:05 34 F SWE
103 GUSTAFSSON Per 3:49:06 49 H SWE
104 KATHY Attila 3:55:44 54 H SWE
105 ERIKSSON Johan 3:59:02 40 H SWE
106 MUSTANIEMI Kirsi 4:19:15 53 F SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Patrik 34 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved