Event Information

 örnsköldsvik, Sweden
16 June 2018

High Coast Ultra 2018

129 Km

Itra Points
5
Mountain Level
3
Finisher level
360
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 ENG Erik 14:47:15
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
86;
40 H SWE
2 Pupurs Andrejs 15:02:34 - H LAT
3 NORDLOF Tomas 15:38:11 33 H SWE
4 EKLUND Bjorn 15:48:24 46 H SWE
5 HEDLUND Lars 15:53:05 46 H SWE
6 CHRISTIANSSON Frida 16:15:29 27 F SWE
7 BERGSTROM Sven Anders 16:20:18 39 H SWE
8 CHRISTENSSON Claes 16:29:57 32 H SWE
9 Bryngelsson Karl Johan 16:35:21 30 H SWE
10 Modin Olof 16:40:44 29 H SWE
11 AHLM Andreas 17:01:59 40 H SWE
12 Kierkegaard David 17:01:59 35 H SWE
13 PERSSON Rasmus 17:01:59 28 H SWE
14 VAIHOJA Sami 17:12:07 35 H SWE
15 WAHLMAN Jonathan 17:12:07 36 H SWE
16 COUMANS Colette 17:14:52 36 F SWE
17 BOKMAN Jakob 17:15:29 51 H SWE
18 Stenqvist Viktor 17:15:52 30 H SWE
19 PERSSON Hans 17:24:33 52 H SWE
20 Johansson Therese 17:26:58 37 F SWE
21 WARMLANDER Alexis 17:44:52 46 H SWE
22 HELLNER Anders 17:45:21 38 H SWE
23 KARLSSON Henning 17:45:59 34 H SWE
24 HANSTROM Lars 17:48:47 52 H SWE
25 STROEM Martin 17:50:12 38 H SWE
26 PERSSON Stina 17:52:03 28 F SWE
27 WILSON Torbjorn 17:54:27 42 H SWE
28 Persson Johan 18:04:50 50 H SWE
29 ELENIUS Magnus 18:05:27 40 H SWE
30 GRASBERG Simon 18:19:21 36 H SWE
31 LINDBLOM Patrik 18:19:21 51 H SWE
32 OLSSON Alfred 18:19:53 35 H SWE
33 LILJESTRAND Mattias 18:33:46 47 H SWE
34 Bylund Patrik 18:54:52 41 H SWE
35 HOVEN Niklas 19:03:15 40 H SWE
36 LINDGREN Martin 19:10:04 47 H SWE
37 Edespong Erik 19:23:27 32 H SWE
38 BILLERBY Erik 19:32:25 46 H SWE
39 UDDGREN Fredrik 19:32:25 46 H SWE
40 AXELSSON Gunilla 19:47:01 30 F SWE
41 LINKEVICS Gusts 20:01:07 40 H LAT
42 HEDMAN Mikael 20:12:04 43 H SWE
43 RIIS Oscar 20:13:32 27 H SWE
44 EDLUND Elisabet 20:16:23 39 F SWE
45 SWARTZ Terese 20:16:23 38 F SWE
46 Holmgren Joakim 20:31:21 45 H SWE
47 Norberg Bjorn 20:31:21 45 H SWE
48 Widmark Anders 20:47:11 45 H SWE
49 SCHONBERG Tommy 21:13:18 41 H SWE
50 NYGREN Mårten 21:17:05 39 H SWE
51 BLOHM Martin 21:22:47 43 H SWE
52 FRANK Lars 21:22:47 38 H SWE
53 NILSSON Henning 21:22:47 36 H SWE
54 STATTIN Axel 21:27:19 45 H SWE
55 PAUWELS Joris 22:04:02 43 H BEL
56 TORENFALT Josefin 22:50:57 30 F SWE
57 TORENFALT David 22:50:57 33 H SWE
58 GLAVSTEDT Robbert 23:01:08 42 H SWE
59 JOHANSSON Erik 23:18:31 46 H SWE
60 ANDERSSON Jonas 23:23:56 33 H SWE
61 Luthman Magnus 23:23:56 40 H SWE
62 WHITE William 23:25:35 37 H GBR
63 KAY Sofia 23:27:31 42 F SWE
64 Carlsson Tommy 23:27:31 51 H SWE
65 Abelius Lars 23:39:53 41 H SWE
66 WAHLSTEDT Ann 24:10:37 43 F SWE
67 SCHOTTLE JONSSON Alexandra 24:24:59 39 F SWE
68 SODER Torbjorn 25:01:52 53 H SWE
DNF AHLANDER Leif 58 H SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Erik 37 H SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Karl 39 H SWE
DNF BELLEC Antoine 37 H SWE
DNF BORJESSON Martin 41 H SWE
DNF FLINK Jesper 48 H SWE
DNF HOBBS Robin 33 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Jeremie 38 H SWE
DNF KJELLSSON Tommy 57 H SWE
DNF LINDBORG Michael 54 H SWE
DNF LJUNGQVIST Anders 41 H SWE
DNF Modin Henrik 45 H SWE
DNF NORLIN Fredrik 43 H SWE
DNF OOMS Martijn 41 H NED
DNF SKAGERLIND Mikael 34 H SWE
DNF SMEDMAN Sofia 30 F SWE
DNF SODER Viktor 29 H SWE
DNF VITAVARG Pontus 43 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved