Event Information

 Hornindal, Norway
08 July 2017

Hornindal Rundt 2017

Hornindal Rundt

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
9
Finisher level
300
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 KLOKKHAUG Eivind 10:07:26
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
179;
26 H NOR
2 MYRLAND Anders 10:28:39 34 H NOR
3 Forsmark Niclas 10:45:50 35 H SWE
4 VASDAL Edvard 10:49:49 24 H NOR
5 ASNES Arve 10:53:52 44 H NOR
6 GROESTAD Truls 10:57:46 29 H NOR
7 El Kott Helander Sanna 11:20:26 23 F SWE
8 HENRIKSEN Henrik Andreas 11:23:30 20 H NOR
9 HJELMELAND Simen 11:28:05 23 H NOR
10 EL KOTT HELANDER LINA 11:30:19 23 F SWE
11 GAUSEMEL Rasmus 11:37:47 29 H NOR
12 RUMMELHOFF Johannes 11:42:43 33 H NOR
13 ROSET Geir Olav 11:47:39 24 H NOR
14 Berentsen Fredrik 11:48:22 38 H NOR
14 EDSTROM Tim Peter 11:48:22 38 H NOR
16 Vatnbakk Larsen Askild 11:56:43 31 H NOR
17 HOLMBERG Daniel 11:58:16 43 H SWE
18 HEPSO Bjorn Inge 12:00:51 45 H NOR
19 AUNEVIK Erlend 12:26:28 29 H NOR
19 FAGERLI Vegard 12:26:28 38 H NOR
21 Hatleskog Odd Kare 12:35:57 31 H NOR
22 BRUDEVOLL Arvid 12:39:09 53 H NOR
23 KALINA Tomek 12:46:49 36 H POL
24 HEFTE Stein Kjetil 12:48:27 58 H NOR
25 LIASKAR Bjornar 12:48:43 25 H NOR
26 BREDESEN Anders 12:48:51 27 H NOR
27 EIKAS Janne 12:48:56 46 F NOR
28 HAUGE NILSEN Martin 12:59:00 31 H NOR
29 FLATEN Sivert 13:01:33 24 H NOR
30 Kristoffersen Frida 13:01:35 24 F NOR
31 CROFF Jonas Jensen 13:01:37 30 H NOR
32 PEDERSEN Jan 13:05:46 52 H NOR
33 Hartelius Johan 13:06:55 36 H SWE
34 FAGERSTEN Jesper 13:07:52 52 H SWE
35 BJARKO Arild 13:10:18 61 H NOR
36 KADLAS Tomas 13:16:12 37 H CZE
37 HAGEN Eivind 13:20:15 22 H NOR
38 BO Andreas Stomsnes 13:29:13 27 H NOR
39 KAMSVAG Sissel 13:32:41 41 F NOR
40 SATHER Knut Leo 13:32:42 29 H NOR
41 KOMONEN Antti 13:33:59 49 H FIN
42 NORDQVIST Mats 13:37:41 46 H NOR
43 OPPHEIM Jan Rune 13:39:12 40 H NOR
44 Eriksson Sigurd 13:44:43 49 H NOR
45 Thoresen Pal 13:59:04 47 H NOR
46 ELOWSON Daniel 13:59:44 33 H SWE
47 Rosengren Ole 14:01:00 48 H NOR
48 HAUGEN Stian 14:13:48 25 H NOR
49 KRAVDAL Hakon 14:23:38 29 H NOR
49 STROMSNES Dag Eirik 14:23:38 34 H NOR
51 FIMREITE Stian 14:25:11 44 H NOR
52 SKADAL Martin Haugland 14:38:12 24 H NOR
53 HAVOLL Andreas 14:40:19 35 H NOR
54 KELLGREN PARKER Luke 14:40:47 29 H NOR
55 MELHEIM Svein Otto 14:47:42 46 H NOR
56 LEE Jim 14:51:19 36 H GBR
57 CHAPTAL Pierre 14:51:49 33 H FRA
58 KEIRIS Juris 14:54:52 36 H NOR
59 HADSUND Jon 14:55:13 36 H DEN
60 VARDAL Anita 15:03:08 43 F NOR
61 ANDERSEN Fred 15:09:27 44 H NOR
62 ARGALAS David 15:18:05 38 H CZE
63 AMUNDSEN Rudy 15:19:45 46 H NOR
64 PAULSEN Britt 15:20:37 30 F NOR
65 NAESS Gunnar 15:24:48 49 H NOR
65 TEIGEN Jorunn 15:24:48 56 F NOR
67 TRANDAL Yngve 15:28:12 29 H NOR
68 RAHEIM Geir Arve 15:31:11 60 H NOR
69 GIORGI Bertrand 15:33:25 41 H FRA
70 Ellingsen Geir 15:33:36 49 H NOR
70 JERSTAD Ketil 15:33:36 36 H NOR
72 OLSSON Johan 15:33:42 37 H SWE
73 ASOY Eirik 15:38:22 25 H NOR
74 CARLSSON Alexander 15:42:14 30 H SWE
75 KOPKA Joakim 15:43:24 48 H SWE
76 NASS Oystein Jack 15:45:00 46 H NOR
77 LEIKVOLL Mailinn 15:47:23 30 F NOR
78 PAULEN Atle 15:48:32 40 H NOR
79 KITAMURA Kenji 15:51:30 50 H JPN
80 NISKANEN Susanna 15:51:47 43 F FIN
81 VALLSTROM Pontus 15:55:17 40 H SWE
82 FURUSETH Terje 15:56:52 45 H NOR
83 BRAKKE Svein Age 15:56:53 45 H NOR
84 BRUNVOLL Jon 15:57:14 45 H NOR
85 MELBY Mathias 15:59:42 23 H NOR
86 STENEHJEM Roy Magne 16:03:30 35 H NOR
87 Abrahamsen Leif 16:05:31 48 H NOR
88 LIIKANEN Marjo 16:05:44 28 F FIN
89 FURUNES Erling 16:09:23 39 H NOR
90 HOLM Jan Bertel 16:12:49 40 H NOR
91 GOKSOYR Daniel 16:19:28 27 H NOR
92 HAUGEN Ruben 16:19:29 27 H NOR
93 LABESSEDE Frederic 16:29:06 45 H FRA
94 HEDALV Elise Sangolt 16:29:58 41 F NOR
95 NYHAMMER Klaus 16:33:35 56 H SWE
96 HANSEN Kim 16:39:24 - H DEN
97 OIEN Ragnar 16:39:31 36 H NOR
98 EIKELIND Tom 16:39:32 39 H NOR
99 Chlosta Lukasz 16:41:46 36 H POL
100 LEIKVOLL Edna Karin Boge 16:45:15 56 F NOR
101 OYGARD Frida 16:53:21 23 F NOR
102 HORNNES Atle Kristian 17:09:07 44 H NOR
103 GOBA Edgars 17:09:34 43 H LAT
104 PEDERSEN Nikolaj 17:13:52 32 H DEN
105 HAUGEN Stian 17:22:23 24 H NOR
106 KVALSOREN Magne 17:23:52 44 H NOR
106 LYSTAD Liv B. Jegteberg 17:23:52 57 F NOR
108 GAMLEM Marius 17:35:05 25 H NOR
109 JOHNSEN Kent 17:36:58 39 H NOR
110 WIIK Daniel 17:37:00 35 H NOR
111 BEKKHUS Anne 17:41:17 37 F NOR
112 FOSSE Vidar 17:41:46 52 H NOR
112 TRYTI Stein Frode 17:41:46 47 H NOR
112 VOLL Birgit 17:41:46 46 F NOR
115 LODOEN Irene Skulstad 17:41:58 56 F NOR
116 NASS Oyvind 17:49:42 43 H NOR
117 GALIK Zbigniew 18:01:05 44 H NOR
118 Dryland Neil 18:03:01 46 H GBR
118 Lid Ingrid 18:03:01 26 F NOR
120 SIEM Bjornar 18:10:35 38 H AUS
121 NICOLAYSEN Janne Andrea 18:11:16 30 F NOR
122 MOSSIGE Vidar Nore 18:11:24 32 H NOR
123 GERHARDSSON Christer 18:13:19 48 H SWE
124 BYGSTAD Oyunn 18:30:02 33 F NOR
125 IVERSEN Einar 18:30:03 59 H NOR
126 KJELSNES Krister 18:34:36 24 H NOR
127 BORRESEN Kjell 18:42:58 35 H NOR
128 BENSERUD Mats 18:42:59 29 H NOR
128 JOHNSEN Alf 18:42:59 29 H NOR
130 GRANNE ANDRESEN Eline 18:44:40 25 F NOR
130 LEARY Jason 18:44:40 29 H NOR
132 KJELDSBERG Mona 18:47:39 50 F NOR
133 RODLAND Askel 18:52:44 49 H NOR
134 VAROY Inge 18:52:45 49 H NOR
135 KRISTENSEN Siv Madeleine 19:07:57 58 F NOR
136 LILLETOFTE Jan 19:23:13 46 H NOR
136 OVERLIE Morten 19:23:13 40 H NOR
138 RESALAND Erik 19:29:18 30 H NOR
139 JENSEN Amund Hognestad 19:29:21 30 H NOR
140 STEGEGJERDET Kjell Arne 19:30:56 49 H NOR
141 STEGEGJERDET Ole Andreas 19:30:58 19 H NOR
142 Pehrson Henrik 19:39:54 40 H SWE
143 GJEMDAL Henrik 19:58:21 23 H NOR
144 LODEMEL Maria Renate 20:29:47 38 F NOR
145 MARIJSSE Simon 20:39:58 29 H BEL
146 IGESUND Cecilie Longva 20:41:04 41 F NOR
147 HAUGEN Inge Asbjorn 20:43:42 64 H NOR
147 HESSEN Helle Christin 20:43:42 28 F NOR
147 LIE Karina 20:43:42 29 F NOR
150 PAGETTI Eligio 20:46:09 60 H ITA
151 KARBY Eirik Johan 20:49:06 31 H NOR
152 HOP Jorund 20:57:14 45 H NOR
153 SELJESET Egil 21:09:53 40 H NOR
154 REED Robert 21:12:47 39 H NOR
155 IRVING Stephen 21:12:48 37 H GBR
155 LANGAS Mariann 21:12:48 43 F NOR
155 ZAHL MARKEN Nikolai 21:12:48 37 H NOR
158 IMSET Marit 21:12:49 40 F NOR
159 STROMSNES Oystein 21:34:11 30 H NOR
160 PELDAN Peter 21:54:32 52 H SWE
161 KONGLEVOLL Martin 22:02:20 39 H NOR
162 BIGI Manuele 22:07:03 47 H ITA
163 LODOEN Hege 22:13:38 33 F NOR
163 LODOEN Oyvind 22:13:38 43 H NOR
165 SOSA Gabriel 23:15:30 43 H MEX
166 OLIVE LOPEZ Joan 23:15:31 46 H ESP
167 HALL Erlend 23:15:55 23 H NOR
168 GRUNDSTOKS Gunars 23:42:36 34 H LAT
169 HOLMBERG Christina Linnea 27:54:19 24 F NOR
169 HOLMBERG Emma Olin 27:54:19 18 F NOR
DNF BARENTS Erwin 41 H NED
DNF BRUN Edna 51 F NOR
DNF GJELSTEN Stale 28 H NOR
DNF Gjerdal Kjell Gunnar 39 H NOR
DNF HOLM Charlotte 25 F NOR
DNF INDREBO Ingunn 47 F NOR
DNF INDREBO Talia 19 F NOR
DNF LILLESTOL Annette 18 F NOR
DNF PERSSON Fredrik 41 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved