Event Information

 Hornindal, Norway
06 July 2019

Hornindal Rundt 2019

Hornindal Rundt

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
9
Finisher level
300
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 OGIER Paul 9:14:40
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
107;
26 H FRA
2 Fredheim Vegard 9:57:06 34 H NOR
3 BERLI Kjell Magnar 10:25:28 31 H NOR
4 Eftedal Kristoffer 10:48:21 23 H NOR
5 Stangbye Patrick 10:53:25 29 H NOR
6 ELDRUP Erland 10:54:17 27 H NOR
7 RUMMELHOFF Johannes 11:21:27 35 H NOR
8 BOEBEL Julie 11:22:43 39 F NOR
9 THORNTON Colin 11:30:43 39 H GBR
10 MO VAADAL Havard 11:48:04 23 H NOR
11 LIASKAR Bjornar 12:02:48 27 H NOR
12 KRISTIANSEN HAUGLAND Hanne 12:15:08 41 F NOR
13 KULIESIUS Egidijus 12:16:22 33 H LTU
14 BUCKLEY Feargal 12:19:01 47 H IRL
15 BJARKO Arild 12:20:14 63 H NOR
16 DRAEGNI Svein Arne 12:20:50 36 H NOR
17 GUNDERSEN Sigurd 12:28:17 23 H NOR
18 AABERG Inger 12:32:11 33 F NOR
19 WOLLNER Erika 12:51:40 30 F NOR
20 RONCORONI Luca 13:19:24 46 H ITA
21 PREDKIEL Piotr 13:24:33 36 H POL
22 SAETHER Knut Leo 13:28:45 31 H NOR
23 DIMMESTOL RUNE 13:32:58 32 H NOR
24 OLSSON Fredrik 13:38:30 49 H SWE
25 SOLEM Trygve Westrum 13:42:35 37 H NOR
26 KAMSVAG Sissel 13:50:11 43 F NOR
27 JOHANNESSON Bjorn 13:51:51 37 H SWE
28 LEMURELL Stefan 14:17:42 51 H SWE
29 PUSTELNIK Karolina 14:20:15 32 F NOR
30 DUNHAM Tim 14:23:41 32 H CAN
31 SELJESET Einar Arnes 14:30:15 56 H NOR
32 HJERTENAES Eirik 14:33:22 33 H ESP
33 LUNDGREN Zara 14:33:23 32 F SWE
34 BREDALEN Tore 14:33:46 51 H NOR
35 LAUVDAL Sjur 14:38:31 30 H NOR
36 HAUGE NILSEN Martin 14:39:03 33 H NOR
37 AURTANDE Lars 14:40:33 46 H NOR
38 HOYE Bjorn 14:43:44 40 H NOR
39 KROGSTAD Tomas 14:43:44 35 H NOR
40 PUSSINEN Kennie 14:45:56 32 H SWE
41 VATSAAS Arnstein 14:49:30 51 H NOR
42 Hildenes Linda 14:55:02 34 F NOR
43 MANVIK Helle 15:19:15 - F NOR
44 HAUGLAND Inger 15:29:17 41 F NOR
45 BECK Terje 15:35:19 31 H NOR
46 KRAKENES Robin 15:37:32 48 H NOR
47 TRYTI Stein Frode 15:41:18 49 H NOR
48 FOSSE Vidar 15:41:19 54 H NOR
49 HAVERSKOG Eva 15:42:06 42 F SWE
50 HEDALV Elise Sangolt 15:43:24 43 F NOR
51 Harang Hallvard 15:52:35 39 H NOR
52 MAROY Hannah 15:54:21 24 F NOR
53 MORKEN Kaja 15:54:22 24 F NOR
54 ALSAKER Torbjorn Svoren 15:56:38 29 H NOR
55 ULSNES Lars Marius Hoel 15:58:29 28 H NOR
56 HUBERT Helene 15:59:36 33 F FRA
57 OSTBYE Frode 16:00:10 49 H NOR
58 HANSEN Terje 16:25:04 66 H NOR
59 URSETH Oda 16:25:04 28 F NOR
60 SOVIKES Kristian 16:37:37 38 H NOR
61 FITZGERALD Daniel 16:42:56 39 H GBR
62 MOSTAD Marit 16:48:28 57 F NOR
63 KARLSSON Niclas 17:02:39 55 H SWE
64 HEDEFALK Anders 17:02:39 49 H SWE
65 HAUG Jack 17:11:56 39 H SUI
66 MOAN Andreas Bakke 17:19:15 24 H NOR
67 Gitmark Oivind Mathias 17:19:15 26 H NOR
68 KVALHEIM Jan Erik 17:27:50 46 H NOR
69 BJORKEDAL Tor Arne 17:27:50 39 H NOR
70 KOLSTAD Martin 17:37:01 28 H NOR
71 GUNDERSEN Bjornar 17:37:01 28 H NOR
72 EDVINSEN Thomas 17:38:02 45 H NOR
73 HAUGLUM Sindre 17:52:13 44 H SWE
74 HARAM Oystein 17:52:13 28 H NOR
75 Petelina Margarita 17:53:56 42 F LAT
76 BROWNLIE Graham 18:11:36 41 H NOR
77 HAUGEN Kristian 18:29:17 29 H NOR
78 OVERLIE Morten 18:45:49 42 H NOR
79 QVIST Lars 18:47:02 41 H SWE
80 Wiggen Frode 19:08:29 47 H NOR
81 ANDREASSEN Jim 19:08:29 35 H NOR
82 FUGLESTAD Torstein 19:18:49 35 H AFG
83 HANA Sivert 19:18:49 37 H NOR
84 HARALD Moesodegard 19:18:49 28 H NOR
85 SUNDMAN Leif 19:29:16 53 H SWE
86 MITROVIC Mladen 19:35:10 39 H NOR
87 SOMMERSTAD Daniel 19:35:10 26 H NOR
88 NIELSEN Carl David 19:35:10 28 H NOR
89 PUASCHITZ Nathalie 19:40:29 38 F GER
90 LILLEBO John Rune 20:05:26 42 H NOR
91 SKARE Jan 21:24:33 72 H NOR
92 LIEBERT Sara 21:41:32 30 F GER
93 LIEBERT Robin 21:41:32 28 H NOR
94 SKILLEBAEK HAUGAARD Magnus 21:52:59 20 H NOR
95 VALVIK Eirik Skrede 21:52:59 17 H NOR
96 TINNEMANS Jos 21:59:08 45 H NED
97 KRISTENSEN Siv Madeleine 22:07:37 60 F NOR
98 STRANDE Per Espen 22:44:13 43 H NOR
99 STRAND Bjorn Erik 22:44:13 43 H NOR
100 Romanova Julia 22:53:20 50 F NED
101 SNOEK Ruud 22:53:21 58 H NED
102 JOHANSSON Carolina 23:08:54 43 F SWE
103 BRAEND Simen 24:43:02 30 H NOR
104 EVENSEN Mathilde Nordskov 25:00:35 24 F NOR
105 HAUGEN Inge Asbjorn 26:38:13 66 H NOR
106 Komlos Dora 28:03:23 43 F HUN
107 STENSLI Hans Olav 28:42:28 52 H NOR
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved