Event Information

 Krasnoturinsk, Russia
01 July 2017

International mountain marathon "Konzhak" 2017

marathon "Konzhak"

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
4
Finisher level
250
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 MARKOV Evgeny 3:00:17
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
806;
31 H RUS
2 KHOROSHILOV Ruslan 3:06:15 26 H RUS
3 MINYAKOV Andrey 3:07:51 34 H RUS
4 Antonov Aleksandr 3:09:47 27 H RUS
5 PAGNUEV Alexey 3:10:52 35 H RUS
6 MEDVEDEV Petr 3:11:24 31 H RUS
7 DEDOV Roman 3:13:00 30 H RUS
10 KUZNETSOV Ivan 3:18:12 34 H RUS
11 BERESNEV Aleksei 3:21:09 26 H RUS
12 SIRYAZEV Emil 3:24:22 22 H RUS
14 BRENING Evgeniy 3:24:46 37 H RUS
16 IVANOV Konstantin 3:29:08 32 H RUS
18 IVANOV Ilya 3:32:08 31 H RUS
19 ERYSHOV Mikhail 3:35:13 26 H RUS
20 NIKISHOV Aleksey 3:36:11 30 H RUS
21 KASATKIN Vladimir 3:37:37 24 H RUS
22 KOLEVATOV Andrey 3:37:52 44 H RUS
23 ZYRYANOV Andrey 3:39:12 29 H RUS
25 OGORODNIKOV Petr 3:39:53 24 H RUS
26 KUROCHKIN Aleksey 3:41:56 39 H RUS
28 NURGALIEVA Olesya 3:43:18 41 F RUS
29 BAYMURZIN Denis 3:44:55 26 H RUS
31 RUBTSOV Pavel 3:47:20 29 H RUS
32 SUNTSOV Pavel 3:48:59 30 H RUS
35 Murzin Aleksei 3:51:57 32 H RUS
36 LOPATKA Evgeniy 3:52:12 35 H RUS
37 PACHIN Valentin 3:53:57 30 H RUS
38 SEKUNTSOV Andrey 3:54:41 30 H RUS
41 TOKMANTSEV Leonid 3:55:14 34 H RUS
43 CHULKOV Viktor 3:56:34 28 H RUS
44 KRASNOPEROV Aleksandr 3:57:14 31 H RUS
46 IVANOV Anatoliy 3:59:15 41 H RUS
48 NAUMOV Petr 3:59:36 35 H RUS
49 NOVGORODTSEVA Lyubov 3:59:36 30 F RUS
50 KONOVALOV Aleksey 4:00:24 24 H RUS
51 KULAKOV Petr 4:01:05 30 H RUS
52 TRETYAKOVA Kseniya 4:01:27 28 F RUS
53 DAVYDOV Innokentiy 4:01:40 31 H RUS
54 BOBOVSKIY Aleksandr 4:01:42 34 H RUS
55 POPOV Pavel 4:01:46 28 H RUS
56 OSLYAKOV Vladimir 4:01:57 46 H RUS
57 KHAMYANOV Sergey 4:02:06 34 H RUS
58 FILATEV Vladimir 4:02:45 21 H RUS
59 ZHULDYBIN Andrey 4:03:02 31 H RUS
60 ARAPOV Andrey 4:05:33 37 H RUS
61 MOROZOVA Aleksandra 4:06:32 27 F RUS
62 ZHIGANOV Anton 4:06:38 35 H RUS
63 CHIRKOV Andrey 4:07:03 30 H RUS
64 SHRAYNER Vladimir 4:08:18 19 H RUS
65 TASHIROV Evgeniy 4:08:56 40 H RUS
66 VERNIKOVSKIY Fedor 4:09:28 19 H RUS
67 SITNIKOV Dmitriy 4:09:38 20 H RUS
68 NESHCHERET Natalia 4:10:51 34 F RUS
69 ZUBAREV Sergey 4:10:52 43 H RUS
70 PRIVALOV Aleksey 4:11:07 37 H RUS
71 TUMANOV Sergey 4:11:40 38 H RUS
72 Nosov Anton 4:12:23 28 H RUS
73 ZATIRKA Alexandr 4:12:59 36 H RUS
74 SHUMEY Vitaliy 4:13:02 29 H RUS
76 DREBEZGIN Aleksey 4:14:43 26 H RUS
77 SILIN Andrey 4:14:52 34 H RUS
78 DYAKONOV Aleksandr 4:15:29 33 H RUS
79 IZMESTEV Ivan 4:16:13 25 H RUS
80 KAZAKOV Artem 4:18:17 25 H RUS
81 PERVUKHIN Igor 4:18:40 30 H RUS
82 KOLESNIKOV Yuriy 4:18:54 32 H RUS
83 MAYTESYAN Artem 4:19:54 18 H RUS
86 ASTAEV Aleksey 4:21:58 43 H RUS
87 GASIMOV Ruslan 4:22:45 22 H RUS
88 SVISTUNOV Evgeniy 4:23:43 32 H RUS
89 MARKIN Valeriy 4:25:40 69 H RUS
90 Zaripov Pavel 4:26:08 25 H RUS
91 SPESHILOV Vasiliy 4:26:28 37 H RUS
92 VAVILIN Aleksandr 4:28:17 21 H RUS
93 Uzyanbaev Ruslan 4:28:56 30 H RUS
94 SEREBRENNIKOV Aleksandr 4:29:02 37 H RUS
95 VELICHINSKIKH Andrey 4:29:03 27 H RUS
97 YURKOV Kirill 4:29:32 30 H RUS
98 ESAULKOV Timofey 4:30:15 20 H RUS
99 Korolyatina Nadezda 4:30:17 29 F RUS
100 KONDRATEV Aleksey 4:30:20 49 H RUS
101 BANNIKOV Pavel 4:30:48 27 H RUS
102 KARPOV Anton 4:31:11 35 H RUS
103 ZENKOV Dmitriy 4:31:37 30 H RUS
104 FEDOTOV Yuriy 4:31:55 57 H RUS
105 FROLOV Anton 4:32:04 32 H RUS
106 Dyukarev Anton 4:32:51 27 H RUS
107 RYZHKOV Ivan 4:36:41 22 H RUS
108 ARTAMONOV Aleksandr 4:36:43 34 H RUS
109 SOKOTOV Vyacheslav 4:36:50 30 H RUS
110 KOROSTELEV Aleksandr 4:37:27 40 H RUS
111 ELIZAROV Ivan 4:37:28 32 H RUS
112 GOLUBTSOV Viktor 4:37:33 56 H RUS
113 LEUSHIN Vasiliy 4:37:38 35 H RUS
114 BEDIN Dmitriy 4:37:39 34 H RUS
115 SEMENOV Ivan 4:37:42 34 H UKR
116 TARKHOVA Irina 4:37:51 36 F RUS
117 KOPTYAKOV Evgeniy 4:38:33 33 H RUS
118 GARNYY Vasiliy 4:38:48 29 H RUS
119 ZHALYBINA Marina 4:38:58 42 F RUS
121 GABIBULLAEV Gabibulla 4:39:14 21 H RUS
122 POROKHIN Denis 4:39:25 45 H RUS
123 Ogorodnikov Evgeniy 4:39:41 30 H RUS
125 OBOZHIN Pavel 4:40:59 33 H RUS
126 AREFKIN Roman 4:41:08 28 H RUS
128 TUGUSHEV Pavel 4:41:16 36 H RUS
129 BOTNAR Evgeniy 4:41:40 22 H RUS
130 EZHOVKIN Nikita 4:41:44 42 H RUS
131 BEREZHNAYA Mariya 4:41:48 25 F RUS
133 KORABLEVA Svetlana 4:42:54 42 F RUS
134 GUREV Oleg 4:43:04 54 H RUS
135 LOZHKIN Artem 4:43:39 35 H RUS
136 FADEEVA Ekaterina 4:43:54 18 F RUS
137 Golovnin Yakov 4:45:53 21 H RUS
138 KLOCHIKHIN Vladimir 4:45:53 25 H RUS
139 YABUROV Andrey 4:46:20 42 H RUS
140 KOROVIN Timofey 4:46:26 28 H RUS
141 ROLSHCHIKOV Andrey 4:47:10 35 H RUS
142 SEREBRYAKOV Ivan 4:47:13 28 H RUS
143 LORGOV Ivan 4:47:49 60 H RUS
144 YUSTUS Nikolay 4:47:51 18 H RUS
145 FEDOSEEV Viktor 4:48:25 18 H RUS
146 TARUNIN Igor 4:48:31 52 H RUS
147 ZYRYANOVA Olga 4:48:46 29 F RUS
148 RUMYANTSEV Ivan 4:49:15 53 H RUS
149 SYSOEV Mikhail 4:49:16 37 H RUS
150 BULYCHEV Anatoliy 4:49:23 27 H RUS
151 RZHAKOV Andrey 4:49:38 49 H RUS
152 ZAPRUDIN Vasiliy 4:49:59 23 H RUS
153 DYUNDIN Aleksandr 4:50:16 39 H RUS
154 GORBUNOV Mikhail 4:50:18 31 H RUS
155 KAMASHEV Daniil 4:50:43 19 H RUS
156 MANZOR Dmitriy 4:50:51 22 H RUS
157 NIFONTOV Aleksey 4:51:04 57 H RUS
158 VARAKSIN Anton 4:51:06 43 H RUS
159 RAFIKOV Mikhail 4:52:11 30 H RUS
160 KURLE Nikolay 4:52:34 27 H RUS
161 MOLOKOV Evgeniy 4:52:35 30 H RUS
162 FETISOV EVGENI 4:52:35 39 H RUS
163 NEBOGATIKOV Ivan 4:54:09 36 H RUS
164 POPOV Sergey 4:55:33 37 H RUS
165 KHOZOV Anton 4:55:50 30 H RUS
166 MENSHIKOVA KRISTINA 4:55:52 22 F RUS
167 KARTSEV Aleksey 4:56:36 50 H RUS
168 PLASTKOV Andrey 4:56:53 32 H RUS
169 RAKHIMOV Nadir 4:57:19 55 H RUS
170 KUTBEDINOV Timur 4:57:29 18 H RUS
171 KONOVALOVA Anzhelika 4:57:45 28 F RUS
172 GUBIN SERGEY 4:57:57 44 H RUS
173 LAPTEV Aleksandr 4:58:06 54 H RUS
174 LYUBCHENKOV Denis 4:58:12 38 H RUS
175 ZHVAKIN Aleksandr 4:58:21 25 H RUS
176 ZHVAKIN Anton 4:58:22 30 H RUS
177 ANDREEVA Tatyana 4:58:25 18 F RUS
178 CHIGVINTSEV Aleksandr 4:58:41 23 H RUS
179 SHUBENKIN Aleksey 4:59:32 33 H RUS
180 MELKIN Vyacheslav 4:59:40 55 H RUS
181 ZABOLOTSKIKH Nikolay 4:59:50 57 H RUS
182 RUSAKOV Sergey 5:00:28 41 H RUS
183 ABRAMOV Vladimir 5:01:47 28 H RUS
184 Silkin Oleg 5:02:02 41 H RUS
185 Kultyshev Aleksandr 5:02:52 36 H RUS
186 BACHKOEV Dmitrij 5:03:30 31 H RUS
187 Samsonov Vladimir 5:03:31 27 H RUS
188 DIUZHAKOV Aleksei 5:03:45 44 H RUS
189 LOZHKIN Anton 5:04:04 35 H RUS
190 ABUBAKIROVA Gulnara 5:04:08 39 F RUS
191 KHIONIN Yaroslav 5:04:53 41 H RUS
192 POTASKUEV Maksim 5:05:25 20 H RUS
194 KHASANOV Erik 5:06:09 53 H RUS
195 SITNIKOV Pavel 5:06:52 20 H RUS
196 TOMILIN Aleksandr 5:06:59 45 H RUS
197 ZAYTSEV Aleksey 5:07:05 - H RUS
198 MIKHAYLOVA Raisa 5:07:15 48 F RUS
199 IVANOV Evgeniy 5:07:55 37 H RUS
200 STEPANCHENKO Denis 5:08:06 39 H RUS
201 GUREV Yuriy 5:08:11 47 H RUS
202 ABRAMOV Aleksey 5:08:51 41 H RUS
203 LEBEDEV Ilya 5:08:54 28 H RUS
204 LEKOMTSEV Andrey 5:08:59 51 H RUS
205 SAFONOV Nikita 5:10:02 21 H RUS
206 ELINOV Dmitriy 5:10:47 33 H RUS
207 DANILEVICH Aleksey 5:10:51 46 H RUS
208 SHVEDENKO Vitaliy 5:11:15 34 H RUS
209 RYABOV Evgeniy 5:11:28 27 H RUS
210 ZABELIN Yuriy 5:11:58 40 H RUS
211 BYSYIN Erkhan 5:12:04 23 H RUS
212 NAZAROV Valeriy 5:12:24 54 H RUS
213 BIGLOV Sergey 5:12:25 36 H RUS
214 MATVEEV Sergey 5:12:38 40 H RUS
215 TYURKIN Viktor 5:12:57 45 H RUS
216 LYAKHOVKO Sergey 5:13:18 30 H RUS
217 GALIULLIN Robert 5:13:43 44 H RUS
218 PETRAKOV Oleg 5:14:16 27 H RUS
219 Bekmansurov Rustam 5:14:22 26 H RUS
220 KOSACHEV Yuriy 5:14:25 47 H RUS
221 CHERNYKH Natalya 5:14:38 43 F RUS
222 SAFONOV Aleksandr 5:14:54 24 H RUS
223 SMIRNOV Artem 5:14:57 37 H RUS
224 Nacharov Mikhail 5:15:12 30 H RUS
225 ALMUKHAMETOV Denis 5:15:17 32 H RUS
226 KUZNETSOV Artem 5:15:35 34 H RUS
227 STREMAUS Galina 5:16:18 43 F RUS
228 ANDREEV Aleksey 5:16:41 18 H RUS
229 KROTOV Aleksandr 5:17:05 32 H RUS
230 POPOVTSEV Leonid 5:17:06 25 H RUS
231 KONEVA Marina 5:17:15 48 F RUS
232 KOZHEVNIKOV Vyacheslav 5:17:21 30 H RUS
233 SAZONOV Anton 5:17:34 34 H RUS
234 KIPRIYANOVA Tatyana 5:18:10 36 F RUS
235 FATIKHOVA Elmira 5:18:28 29 F RUS
236 GRACHEV Sergey 5:19:50 37 H RUS
237 SEMELYAK Nikolay 5:22:00 38 H RUS
238 GALINOV Nikolay 5:22:18 28 H RUS
239 STEPANOV Igor 5:22:20 29 H RUS
240 SHAERMAN Nikita 5:22:26 19 H RUS
241 VOLKOV Konstantin 5:22:37 26 H RUS
242 AMIROV Aleksey 5:22:38 36 H RUS
243 SOFIN Boris 5:23:09 32 H RUS
244 BOLGAROV Albert 5:23:21 44 H RUS
245 AGAFONOV Sergey 5:23:27 24 H RUS
246 GUMENNIK Mikhail 5:23:48 30 H RUS
247 TRUTNEVA Anna 5:24:16 18 F RUS
248 TRUTNEV Andrey 5:24:17 52 H RUS
249 LISIN Sergey 5:24:19 27 H RUS
250 APKIN Albert 5:24:31 23 H RUS
251 KHUDYAKOV Yuriy 5:24:48 41 H RUS
252 PAGNUEV Dmitriy 5:25:11 33 H RUS
253 BAKHAREV Sergey 5:26:04 28 H RUS
255 SHOLGIN Petr 5:26:47 30 H RUS
256 SHEVNIN Mikhail 5:27:15 33 H RUS
257 EMELYANOV Petr 5:27:16 54 H RUS
258 CHIZHEKOV Artem 5:27:56 33 H RUS
259 MITENEV Yuriy 5:28:00 55 H RUS
260 ZAKIROV Maksim 5:28:09 35 H RUS
261 SEMENOVYKH Olga 5:29:09 59 F RUS
262 GUZNAEV Aleksandr 5:29:53 38 H RUS
263 STARKOV Sergey 5:30:18 48 H RUS
264 RODIONOVA Tatyana 5:30:42 32 F RUS
265 ZUBAKHIN Vitaliy 5:30:43 33 H RUS
266 KOSAREV Aleksey 5:30:51 28 H RUS
267 DMITRIEV Evgeniy 5:32:44 35 H RUS
268 BUTAKOV Vladimir 5:32:48 26 H RUS
269 ABRAMOV Sergey 5:32:53 41 H RUS
270 KHAKHOVSKIY Aleksey 5:33:23 31 H RUS
271 TRETYAKOV Mikhail 5:33:56 30 H RUS
272 NODIRSHOEV Eronsho 5:34:53 35 H RUS
273 GAPTIEV Valeriy 5:34:56 50 H RUS
274 IVANOVA Aleksandra 5:35:28 29 F RUS
275 LEVENETS Mark 5:35:41 38 H RUS
276 CHEREPANOV Egor 5:35:44 33 H RUS
277 OMELEKHIN Andrey 5:36:19 47 H RUS
278 BOYTSOVA Evgeniya 5:36:29 28 F RUS
279 NOKHRIN STANISLAV 5:36:55 45 H RUS
280 YASHIN Dmitriy 5:37:02 45 H RUS
281 FALOV Evgeniy 5:37:28 32 H RUS
282 ISKHAKOV Dmitriy 5:37:44 34 H RUS
283 FALKOV Aleksandr 5:38:06 63 H RUS
284 SALIKHOV Raim 5:38:15 21 H RUS
285 EDIGER Vinsent 5:39:20 43 H RUS
286 BUNKOV Andrey 5:39:40 34 H RUS
287 ELOVIKOV Andrey 5:39:45 34 H RUS
288 SMORKALOV Ivan 5:40:33 35 H RUS
289 NACHAROV Pavel 5:40:36 32 H RUS
290 FOTEEV Valentin 5:40:45 39 H RUS
291 SARAEV Dmitriy 5:40:47 47 H RUS
292 KRAEV Vasiliy 5:41:11 25 H RUS
293 VASYUKOV Valeriy 5:42:18 48 H RUS
294 DRUZHKOV Igor 5:42:25 51 H RUS
295 ANDREEV Dmitriy 5:42:31 30 H RUS
296 AHTYAMOVA Snezhana 5:42:40 32 F RUS
297 RYZHOV SERGEY 5:43:09 35 H RUS
298 KAMYSHEV Evgeniy 5:43:20 39 H RUS
299 AFONIN Roman 5:43:30 40 H RUS
300 SHADRIN Valeriy 5:43:31 58 H RUS
301 SVISTUNOV Maksim 5:43:58 35 H RUS
302 ZHARENKO Vyacheslav 5:44:08 30 H RUS
303 STRUNIN Sergey 5:44:09 32 H RUS
304 SOKOLOV Aleksey 5:44:15 27 H RUS
305 ELOVIKOV Aleksey 5:44:49 45 H RUS
306 KOLEGOVA Gulnara 5:44:55 31 F RUS
307 POTAPOV VIKTOR 5:44:56 31 H RUS
308 MARKOV Anton 5:45:04 33 H RUS
309 KURILOV Igor 5:45:18 48 H RUS
310 PANAMAREV Vladimir 5:46:11 31 H RUS
311 SUSLOV Nikolay 5:46:54 32 H RUS
312 SURNIN Andrey 5:47:27 29 H RUS
313 ATYUSKIN Oleg 5:47:33 23 H RUS
314 GRACHEV Artur 5:48:20 28 H RUS
315 TOOTS Aleksandr 5:48:22 44 H RUS
316 FEFELOVA Olga 5:48:23 25 F RUS
317 MINEEV Aleksandr 5:49:44 35 H RUS
318 KABANIKHIN Aleksandr 5:50:24 53 H RUS
319 KOPTELOV Ilya 5:50:45 28 H RUS
320 GARIFULLIN Rustam 5:50:51 31 H RUS
321 MAKUSHIN Yakov 5:51:09 31 H RUS
322 MELNIK Yuriy 5:51:13 54 H RUS
323 BELOV Dmitriy 5:51:53 23 H RUS
324 Zamoshnikov Pavel 5:51:56 44 H RUS
325 DAVYDOV Dmitriy 5:52:31 33 H RUS
326 BAKALA Sergey 5:52:36 35 H RUS
327 PYRIN Pavel 5:54:01 - H RUS
328 ZAKHAROV Sergey 5:54:22 70 H RUS
329 KOMPANETS Ilya 5:54:22 43 H RUS
330 DANSHOVA Marina 5:54:40 41 F RUS
331 RYAZANOV Ilya 5:54:54 25 H RUS
332 BOROZDINA Yuliya 5:55:05 22 F RUS
333 BUSOV Anatoliy 5:55:10 56 H RUS
334 PODKOLZIN Roman 5:55:26 39 H RUS
335 NOSKOV Aleksey 5:55:28 34 H RUS
336 Karnaukhov Aleksandr 5:55:42 38 H RUS
337 KHARIN Maksim 5:56:04 34 H RUS
338 USHAKOV Aleksandr 5:56:27 33 H RUS
339 VOTINOV Mikhail 5:56:37 29 H RUS
340 BOBIN Roman 5:56:44 29 H RUS
341 EFIMOV Aleksandr 5:57:03 38 H RUS
342 STOLBOV Sergei 5:57:06 40 H RUS
343 KRASKOVA Irina 5:57:17 38 F RUS
344 PARYSHEV Igor 5:57:20 50 H RUS
345 GRISHECHKIN Maksim 5:57:23 23 H RUS
346 Shikhov Andrey 5:58:19 29 H RUS
347 PERMYAKOV Anton 5:58:21 29 H RUS
348 BALEZIN Sergey 5:58:28 55 H RUS
349 SOLODOV Sergey 5:58:29 43 H RUS
350 KAMENSKIKH Nikolay 5:58:42 75 H RUS
351 TISHCHENKO Ilya 5:58:47 34 H RUS
352 ELOVCHENKO Yakov 5:59:30 43 H RUS
353 FILIPOV Aleksandr 6:01:27 55 H RUS
354 KOPYLOV Sergey 6:02:25 36 H RUS
355 RUKINOV Andrey 6:02:51 30 H RUS
356 LYULYAEV Kirill 6:02:55 38 H RUS
358 TIKHOMIROV Aleksandr 6:03:06 49 H RUS
359 SUSLOV Yuriy 6:04:15 54 H RUS
360 STAKHEEVA Nataliya 6:04:58 37 F RUS
361 SALMIN Andrey 6:05:04 31 H RUS
362 NOSKOVA Inga 6:06:05 19 F RUS
363 TONKOV Andrey 6:08:13 31 H RUS
364 KHALDEEV Vladimir 6:08:36 27 H RUS
365 AKHMADEEV Artem 6:08:38 30 H RUS
366 SEMENOV Konstantin 6:09:08 33 H RUS
367 FROLOV Pavel 6:09:25 45 H RUS
368 NEMATULAEV Amonbek 6:10:10 56 H RUS
369 SAVELEV Sergey 6:10:32 40 H RUS
370 OVCHINNIKOV Konstantin 6:11:28 29 H RUS
371 SHAYDUROV Pavel 6:11:31 62 H RUS
372 KUZNETSOV Aleksey 6:11:43 35 H RUS
373 SILINA Svetlana 6:12:01 36 F RUS
374 AVDYUKOV Vladimir 6:13:20 24 H RUS
375 OKUNEVA TATYANA 6:13:24 24 F RUS
376 OZNOBISHCHEV Sergey 6:14:29 41 H RUS
377 SARENKO Yakov 6:14:33 62 H RUS
378 BULLO Arkadiy 6:14:38 54 H RUS
379 POROKHINA Aleksandra 6:14:44 21 F RUS
380 SVINITSKIY Sergey 6:15:03 44 H RUS
381 BOROZDIN Andrey 6:15:25 56 H RUS
382 VINOKUROV Igor 6:15:50 30 H RUS
383 PLOTNIKOV Konstantin 6:16:12 34 H RUS
384 MAKOLDIN Artem 6:16:13 25 H RUS
385 KOZLOV Evgeniy 6:16:52 30 H RUS
386 SHCHEPETKOV Aleksandr 6:17:07 41 H RUS
387 ARKHIPOV Ivan 6:17:57 32 H RUS
388 TYURIN Andrey 6:18:26 38 H RUS
389 TYUMENTSEV Valentin 6:18:32 24 H RUS
390 PYRKH Vyacheslav 6:18:59 54 H RUS
391 RODINSKIJ Andrej 6:19:28 37 H RUS
392 TIKHOBAEV Maksim 6:19:57 18 H RUS
393 ZLIGOSTOV Gennadiy 6:19:58 26 H RUS
394 GLUNTSOVA Elena 6:19:59 21 F RUS
395 KOZIN Valeriy 6:20:07 51 H RUS
396 RYABENKO Kseniya 6:20:21 21 F RUS
397 GOGOLEV Aleksandr 6:20:44 43 H RUS
398 BALASHOV Konstantin 6:20:47 31 H RUS
399 GUBDULAKHATOV Ripkhat 6:20:56 72 H RUS
400 KOZLOVA Olga 6:21:17 31 F RUS
401 KOZLOV Vsevolod 6:21:19 26 H RUS
402 PUTINTSEV Ilya 6:21:41 34 H RUS
403 VERESHCHAGIN Andrey 6:21:48 33 H RUS
404 MARTYUSHEVA Svetlana 6:22:04 43 F RUS
405 SHABASHOV Ivan 6:22:24 38 H RUS
406 AKHMADIEV Aydar 6:22:41 50 H RUS
407 POPOV Evgeniy 6:22:55 30 H RUS
408 SEITOV Zeynolla 6:23:42 57 H RUS
409 ABATUROV Oleg 6:24:47 63 H RUS
410 KOMORNIKOV K 6:25:06 53 H RUS
411 DEMINA Elena 6:26:47 44 F RUS
412 CHERNYSHOV Denis 6:27:04 48 H RUS
413 OBORIN Aleksandr 6:27:15 24 H RUS
414 KAZANTSEV Semen 6:27:27 20 H RUS
415 NIKOLSKIY Aleksey 6:27:28 40 H RUS
416 TRAVNIKOV Vladimir 6:27:29 49 H RUS
417 KRIVTSUN Aleksandr 6:27:43 32 H RUS
418 OSTANIN Aleksey 6:27:53 31 H RUS
419 PODKIDYSHEV Egor 6:28:22 26 H RUS
420 KUZIN Anton 6:28:26 34 H RUS
421 DRYGIN Maksim 6:28:39 19 H RUS
422 PITIRIMOV Egor 6:28:40 28 H RUS
423 TERENTEVA Anastasiya 6:28:43 20 F RUS
424 NEKRYLOV Aleksey 6:28:50 34 H RUS
425 KARPOVA Valeriya 6:29:04 43 F RUS
426 MAGAEVA Kristina 6:29:35 30 F RUS
427 MODESTOVA Nadezhda 6:31:01 40 F RUS
428 GROSHEV Aleksey 6:31:04 31 H RUS
429 SHUTEMOV Aleksandr 6:34:53 45 H RUS
430 Peshnina Olga 6:35:25 27 F RUS
431 KULAKOV Valeriy 6:35:36 70 H RUS
432 ZHUKOV Evgeniy 6:35:41 26 H RUS
433 KUZNETSOV Sergey 6:35:44 49 H RUS
434 CHERNYSHEVA Darya 6:36:54 32 F RUS
435 KISLYKH Natalya 6:36:57 35 F RUS
436 FARLENOKOV Mikhail 6:38:26 36 H RUS
437 LINOVA Darya 6:38:31 26 F RUS
438 SMIRNOV Aleksey 6:38:52 37 H RUS
439 GUZEEV Anton 6:39:04 45 H RUS
440 ADELEV Aleksandr 6:39:05 31 H RUS
441 LISIN Yuriy 6:39:38 52 H RUS
442 MEDVEDEV Valeriy 6:39:39 59 H RUS
443 SEREBRENNIKOV Artem 6:40:41 29 H RUS
444 VOLKOV Aleksandr 6:41:10 31 H RUS
445 KANAEV Danil 6:42:16 23 H RUS
446 BURKOVA Svetlana 6:43:20 50 F RUS
447 TETYUEV Vladimir 6:43:45 46 H RUS
448 TARAKANOV Ruslan 6:43:47 41 H RUS
449 SVALOV Sergey 6:44:18 55 H RUS
450 ABRAMOVA Natalya 6:44:20 41 F RUS
451 SIDOROV Andrey 6:44:34 19 H RUS
452 KHALDIN Konstantin 6:45:12 43 H RUS
453 SADOKHIN Vladimir 6:45:15 39 H RUS
454 SHCHAPOV Andrey 6:45:28 44 H RUS
455 PODGORNYKH Sergey 6:45:45 65 H RUS
456 GORSHKOVA Svetlana 6:46:16 57 F RUS
457 KUSHNIKOVA Irina 6:46:53 46 F RUS
458 FILIMONOV Ivan 6:46:55 34 H RUS
459 BLAGODIR Denis 6:47:00 43 H RUS
460 NARYSHKIN Dmitriy 6:47:05 30 H RUS
461 MURZIN Pavel 6:47:12 34 H RUS
462 LAPSHIN Igor 6:47:15 44 H RUS
463 ZEMBEKOV Yuriy 6:47:51 26 H RUS
464 KOVYLIN Aleksandr 6:49:04 28 H RUS
465 KORZUNOV Konstantin 6:50:33 47 H RUS
466 MITIN Dmitriy 6:50:38 40 H RUS
467 CHOBA Yuriy 6:52:08 28 H RUS
468 KRYUCHKOV Igor 6:53:01 24 H RUS
469 FILIMONOV Oleg 6:54:15 58 H RUS
470 KUTIKOV Nikolay 6:54:16 21 H RUS
471 ZHUROV Aleksey 6:54:24 34 H RUS
472 IVANOV Aleksey 6:55:07 34 H RUS
473 DODONOV Ilya 6:57:49 34 H RUS
474 SABITOV Askar 6:58:39 28 H RUS
475 TIKHONOV Nikolay 6:58:50 31 H RUS
476 NEDAYBORSHCH Sergey 7:00:12 64 H RUS
477 VYATKIN Aleksandr 7:00:34 34 H RUS
478 KORNILOV Nikolay 7:00:41 55 H RUS
479 ANDREEV Konstantin 7:00:43 33 H RUS
480 Novikova Tatyana 7:02:07 35 F RUS
481 AGAPOV Felsiya 7:02:09 42 H RUS
482 BABINTSEV Evgeniy 7:02:19 62 H RUS
483 EFREMOV ARTEM 7:02:25 29 H RUS
484 RUSINOV Egor 7:02:26 21 H RUS
485 PANTELEEV Mikhail 7:02:32 49 H RUS
486 KOLOMOETS Sergey 7:03:09 30 H RUS
487 PETUKHOVA Anna 7:03:30 34 F RUS
488 KOSTITSYN Sergey 7:03:31 49 H RUS
489 SHTERNER Aleksandr 7:04:56 32 H RUS
490 ZUBACHEV Andrey 7:05:23 34 H RUS
491 LEDENTSOV Ivan 7:05:45 28 H RUS
492 MIKHAYLOV Dmitriy 7:06:05 19 H RUS
493 GONCHAROVA Tatyana 7:06:56 46 F RUS
494 MALTSEV Pavel 7:07:40 22 H RUS
495 GALIMARDANOVA Zhanna 7:07:43 33 F RUS
496 Bulychev Andrey 7:08:00 28 H RUS
497 KOLONYUK Elena 7:08:01 30 F RUS
498 KANYUKOV Mikhail 7:08:06 58 H RUS
499 ORLOV Nikolay 7:08:38 27 H RUS
500 SAFAROV Artem 7:08:39 27 H RUS
501 TOROPOV Aleksandr 7:09:44 53 H RUS
502 KAZANTSEV Artem 7:10:39 32 H RUS
503 VLADIMIROV Evgeniy 7:11:43 37 H RUS
504 GULYAEV Anton 7:11:44 33 H RUS
505 MALASHENKO Ekaterina 7:11:54 23 F RUS
506 ILARION Matorin 7:13:01 37 H RUS
507 LAZUTIN Vitaliy 7:13:10 38 H RUS
508 AKHMETOVA Tatyana 7:13:12 29 F RUS
509 MANKO Vasiliy 7:14:09 39 H RUS
510 SMIRNOV Valeriy 7:14:47 60 H RUS
511 NACHAROV Vladimir 7:15:50 58 H RUS
512 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 7:16:10 24 H RUS
513 NOVIKOV Iosif 7:17:22 64 H RUS
514 SOBYANIN Sergey 7:17:29 62 H RUS
515 TERENTEVA Ekaterina 7:17:55 39 F RUS
516 Korobikhina Elena 7:18:23 34 F RUS
517 USHAKOVA Natalya 7:19:22 24 F RUS
518 ESAULKOVA Tatyana 7:19:45 49 F RUS
519 EGOROV Denis 7:20:56 20 H RUS
520 ZAMYATIN Aleksandr 7:21:47 37 H RUS
521 MURAVEV Nikita 7:22:14 27 H RUS
522 KORYAKIN Maksim 7:22:24 41 H RUS
523 USTSOV Andrey 7:23:56 30 H RUS
524 KOVALYUKH Aleksandr 7:24:36 63 H RUS
525 SARVAROVA Yuliya 7:24:47 27 F RUS
526 TRAYZE Andrey 7:24:58 61 H RUS
527 PEVNYY Mark 7:26:13 20 H RUS
528 NIGMATULLIN Radik 7:26:25 37 H RUS
529 MEDVEDEVA Anastasiya 7:26:53 29 F RUS
530 KOZHUKH Dmitriy 7:27:03 32 H RUS
531 NOVOSELOV Sergej 7:27:04 27 H RUS
532 LOPATINA Olga 7:27:09 57 F RUS
533 POTAPOVA Evgenia 7:27:49 30 F RUS
534 SOMIN Dmitriy 7:28:00 48 H RUS
535 GRIBACHEV Anton 7:28:23 22 H RUS
536 KHAMYANOVA Svetlana 7:28:26 37 F RUS
537 UVARIN Viktor 7:29:19 54 H RUS
538 KARMAN Viktor 7:30:45 76 H RUS
539 PENYAVSKIY Stanislav 7:31:05 32 H RUS
540 MASLENKOV Aleksey 7:32:06 18 H RUS
541 KLIMOVA Svetlana 7:32:24 28 F RUS
542 SKROBKO Elena 7:32:58 34 F RUS
543 MARTYUSHEV Danil 7:33:10 39 H RUS
544 VYAZOVTSEV Sergey 7:34:03 35 H RUS
545 BURUNDUKOV Ilya 7:34:28 32 H RUS
546 FEDOROVA Tamara 7:34:41 58 F RUS
547 BIKTIMIROV Maksim 7:34:45 35 H RUS
548 GUBASHEV Sergey 7:35:21 27 H RUS
549 REVENKO Viktor 7:35:35 66 H RUS
550 KRYAZHOV Artem 7:37:28 20 H RUS
551 ZHIGALOV Dmitriy 7:38:00 46 H RUS
552 BALEEVSKIKH Maksim 7:38:18 26 H RUS
553 CHURKIM Mikhail 7:39:29 45 H RUS
554 KOLOBOV Viktor 7:39:49 54 H RUS
555 TSAP Vladimir 7:39:52 60 H RUS
556 TSINK Sergey 7:40:34 44 H RUS
557 SHILOVA Nadezhda 7:41:21 59 F RUS
558 TRETYACHENKO Vladimir 7:41:51 62 H RUS
559 ROMAKHINA Elena 7:41:54 27 F RUS
560 EMELYANOV Igor 7:42:33 59 H RUS
561 KRAZHOV Vitaliy 7:45:10 18 H RUS
562 ZHAMANBEK Toleutay 7:45:49 65 H RUS
563 KOSTEVICH Mariya 7:47:05 33 F RUS
564 ROMAN Yana 7:47:13 30 F RUS
565 LISINA Elena 7:47:23 22 F RUS
566 SVALOVA Irina 7:47:33 51 F RUS
567 GROMAZINA Tatyana 7:49:13 49 F RUS
568 CHUZHOVA Natalia 7:51:40 47 F RUS
569 CHARINTSEV Sergey 7:51:42 55 H RUS
570 KRASNOPERVA Natalya 7:54:29 22 F RUS
571 BORODULIN Evgeniy 7:54:29 44 H RUS
572 TURYAK Elena 7:54:30 24 F RUS
573 KOROTKIKH Anna 7:54:33 41 F RUS
574 CHASCHIN STANISLAV 7:55:54 23 H RUS
575 SHARDAKOV Nikolay 7:56:03 27 H RUS
576 DENISOV Denis 7:56:21 35 H RUS
577 KUTKOVA Anna 7:56:30 35 F RUS
578 IMASHEVA Natalya 7:56:31 26 F RUS
579 BYAKOV Andrey 7:56:49 48 H RUS
580 SHANIN Igor 7:57:31 26 H RUS
581 BARANTSEV Sergey 7:58:02 65 H RUS
582 VEVERITSA Pavel 7:58:40 37 H RUS
583 UGLANOV Mikhail 8:00:13 33 H RUS
584 KHMELNOVA Lyubov 8:00:24 24 F RUS
585 TANKOVA Mariya 8:02:25 29 F RUS
586 ZAKIROV Nail 8:02:42 70 H RUS
587 GAVRILCHENKO Sergey 8:03:02 48 H RUS
588 KHUDIAKOVA Nadezhda 8:03:25 35 F RUS
589 GUDKOVA Lyubov 8:03:58 55 F RUS
590 GILYAZUDINOV Andrey 8:05:19 48 H RUS
591 GOSTEVA Nadezhda 8:06:14 24 F RUS
592 NOSKOVA Anna 8:06:19 27 F RUS
593 SEMUKHINA Mariya 8:06:36 29 F RUS
594 KILYANOVA Natalya 8:07:23 31 F RUS
595 POTAPENKO Vladimir 8:07:24 33 H RUS
596 SOLODYANKIN Vladimir 8:08:27 42 H RUS
597 SIBIRYAKOVA Natalya 8:08:28 29 F RUS
598 CHERNYAEVA Olga 8:09:32 30 F RUS
599 MEZENIN Sergey 8:10:38 34 H RUS
600 IAROSLAVTSEVA Vera 8:12:03 55 F RUS
601 GALIMARDANOVA Irina 8:12:11 53 F RUS
602 CHISTYAKOV Viktor 8:12:27 26 H RUS
603 YALUNINA Lyubov 8:15:29 28 F RUS
604 PROSKURINA Olga 8:15:38 39 F RUS
605 KULIKOV Aleksandr 8:16:04 33 H RUS
606 KIRILLOVA Tatyana 8:16:26 49 F RUS
607 RYCHKOVA Tatyana 8:20:35 41 F RUS
608 EKIMOV Mikhail 8:20:44 45 H RUS
609 KIYAK Andrey 8:21:39 53 H RUS
610 MININ Ivan 8:23:24 31 H RUS
611 BRUSNITSYN Mikhail 8:23:25 27 H RUS
612 VILDANOV Shaymurat 8:25:02 46 H RUS
613 KORYAKOV Roman 8:25:11 25 H RUS
614 NASIBULLIN TIMUR 8:25:12 34 H RUS
615 GRACHEV Sergey 8:26:02 50 H RUS
616 SUBKHANGULOV Renat 8:26:12 51 H RUS
617 TIMONIN Ivan 8:26:30 34 H RUS
619 ZAGREBIN Maksim 8:33:02 30 H RUS
620 OSIPOV Danil 8:33:07 30 H RUS
621 GALIAKHBIROVA Daniya 8:33:09 51 F RUS
622 CHIKILEV Yan 8:33:42 29 H RUS
623 DEVETYAROV Nurla 8:35:34 61 H RUS
624 BEKMANSUROV Roman 8:35:46 33 H RUS
625 BOLOTOVA Darya 8:35:47 29 F RUS
626 KOROBEYNIKOVA Irina 8:37:47 39 F RUS
627 OBORIN Dmitriy 8:37:57 52 H RUS
628 NACHAROVA Vera 8:38:02 56 F RUS
629 FILIMONOV Kirill 8:41:27 18 H RUS
630 PYREGOVA Mariya 8:41:38 21 F RUS
631 KOZHEVNIKOV Aleksandr 8:43:05 37 H RUS
632 SHIRINKINA Darya 8:43:08 27 F RUS
633 POTROSHENKO Evgeniy 8:43:09 24 H RUS
634 KUTERGINA Olga 8:44:05 50 F RUS
635 KRYLOV Aleksey 8:44:13 40 H RUS
636 DMITRIEV Igor 8:44:26 20 H RUS
637 POPOVTSEV Andrey 8:48:44 21 H RUS
638 LITVINOV Maksim 8:48:45 32 H RUS
639 GULYANOVA Kseniya 8:49:11 23 F RUS
640 DEMCHENKOV Roman 8:49:33 21 H RUS
641 BOLOTOV Vitaliy 8:51:35 29 H RUS
642 FILATOVA Elena 8:54:39 35 F RUS
643 USHAKOV Vladimir 8:55:11 48 H RUS
644 ALISEVICH Oksana 8:55:32 34 F RUS
645 NORITSYNA Svetlana 8:55:41 29 F RUS
646 SOFIN Aleksandr 8:56:33 40 H RUS
647 AKULOV Vadim 8:57:54 47 H RUS
648 CHASHCHIN Nikolay 8:57:55 63 H RUS
649 KORYAKIN Igor 8:59:56 52 H RUS
650 KORZUNIN Andrey 9:00:00 48 H RUS
651 GOLDEEVSKIKH Yuliya 9:05:07 26 F RUS
652 MAYSKIY Mikhail 9:05:11 43 H RUS
653 ALEYNIKOV Vladimir 9:07:34 59 H RUS
654 BARINOV Aleksandr 9:09:32 20 H RUS
655 ANDRIANOV Aleksey 9:09:33 41 H RUS
656 ZABOLOTSKIKH Elena 9:09:33 54 F RUS
657 LIPATNIKOV Dmitriy 9:11:54 41 H RUS
658 VOLEGOVA Anna 9:14:33 28 F RUS
659 MUSHCHENKO Anton 9:14:43 31 H RUS
660 FILIPPOV Stanislav 9:16:51 33 H RUS
661 DOLGANOV Aleksandr 9:17:24 59 H RUS
662 RAZUMOVA Tatyana 9:17:34 51 F RUS
663 POPOVA Tatyana 9:17:48 29 F RUS
664 ZAYNULLIN Ramil 9:18:10 31 H RUS
665 STEPANOVA Alena 9:18:10 29 F RUS
666 MUSINA Daniya 9:18:14 27 F RUS
667 SHILOVSKIKH Galina 9:18:51 39 F RUS
668 ALEKSANDROV Mikhail 9:19:01 32 H RUS
669 KLIMENKOV Aleksey 9:19:25 36 H RUS
670 EROKHOVETS Anatoliy 9:19:28 35 H RUS
671 BUKIN Yuriy 9:20:01 63 H RUS
672 MAYTESYAN Ekaterina 9:20:20 43 F RUS
673 MAYTESYAN Mikhak 9:22:51 47 H RUS
674 RUDAKOV Nikita 9:22:53 18 H RUS
675 KRAEVA Iraida 9:23:19 56 F RUS
676 POZDEEV Aleksandr 9:24:05 52 H RUS
677 POVARNITSYN Sergey 9:25:17 41 H RUS
678 POVORNITSYNA Irina 9:25:17 38 F RUS
679 IVASKO Ekaterina 9:26:07 28 F RUS
680 KULIKOV Yakov 9:26:07 24 H RUS
681 PALKIN Aleksandr 9:27:27 18 H RUS
682 DYUPIN Arseniy 9:27:55 29 H RUS
683 SHAVLEVA Natalya 9:27:55 27 F RUS
684 PYANKOV Mikhail 9:30:11 44 H RUS
685 SOKOLOV Vadim 9:32:08 37 H RUS
686 SHCHERBINA Svetlana 9:32:25 62 F RUS
687 NOVOKRESHCHENNYKH Sergey 9:33:23 46 H RUS
688 ZHIGALOV Sergey 9:33:24 21 H RUS
689 NAGOVITSYN Roman 9:34:00 42 H RUS
690 SALAVATULINA Irina 9:34:05 47 F RUS
691 GOTENKO Lyudmila 9:34:20 63 F RUS
692 BAZYL Igor 9:34:24 53 H RUS
693 LADYGIN Sergey 9:34:35 35 H RUS
694 RYCHKOVA Ekaterina 9:34:38 34 F RUS
695 KORNEEVA Vera 9:35:28 56 F RUS
696 RUDOPYSOVA Tatyana 9:35:29 53 F RUS
697 SHCHIGANOVA Irina 9:35:50 46 F RUS
698 NACHAROVA Snezhana 9:35:52 26 F RUS
699 NOSOV Sergey 9:39:53 49 H RUS
700 ENIN Ilya 9:40:04 38 H RUS
701 NUKHOV Ruslan 9:40:06 34 H RUS
702 USMONOV Bekhzod 9:40:08 22 H RUS
703 MOGILNIKOV Yuriy 9:40:10 31 H RUS
704 ERYSHEV Sergey 9:40:37 48 H RUS
705 FEDOTOV Aleksandr 9:43:03 42 H RUS
706 BORISENKO Grigoriy 9:43:54 54 H RUS
707 PENTILEEVA Anna 9:44:27 18 F RUS
708 KOSTEVICH Nataliya 9:45:25 60 F RUS
709 RUKHLYADEV Aleksandr 9:47:15 62 H RUS
710 AVTSINOV Ivan 9:47:19 30 H RUS
711 MOKHOV Aleksey 9:47:20 20 H RUS
712 LYUBIMOV Konstantin 9:48:24 33 H RUS
713 PYUTSEP Ivan 9:49:26 30 H RUS
714 PYUTSEP Anastasiya 9:49:27 30 F RUS
715 SUBBOTINA Svetlana 9:49:35 69 F RUS
716 VALEKZHANINA Alla 9:49:36 53 F RUS
717 TRUSHNIKOV Artem 9:50:14 33 H RUS
718 BETKE Farida 9:50:28 55 F RUS
719 OSTAPETS Vladislav 9:52:22 29 H RUS
720 FEDOTOV Aleksandr 9:52:30 36 H RUS
721 SHATOV Sergey 9:52:32 45 H RUS
722 BYKOV Fedor 9:55:11 48 H RUS
723 TSIGLOV Dmitriy 9:55:38 46 H RUS
724 ENBAEVA Valentina 9:55:39 36 F RUS
725 TSIGALOVA Mariya 9:55:40 45 F RUS
726 GLUKHIKH Anastasiya 9:58:16 27 F RUS
727 GRINEVICH Maksim 10:01:54 20 H RUS
728 SOKOLOV Vladimir 10:02:09 19 H RUS
729 STARKOV Viktor 10:02:13 20 H RUS
730 SYURSINA Elena 10:02:55 35 F RUS
731 PLESHKOV Mikhail 10:02:56 36 H RUS
732 EFREMOV Aleksandr 10:03:36 56 H RUS
733 PILYUGAEVA Natalya 10:03:59 35 F RUS
734 KURMACHEV Ruslan 10:05:56 30 H RUS
735 BIRYUKOVA Lyudmila 10:07:04 27 F RUS
736 SAMOKHVALOVA Elena 10:07:06 38 F RUS
737 CHUDINOV Aleksandr 10:09:20 27 H RUS
738 CHUDINOVA Anastasiya 10:09:28 28 F RUS
739 SHERSHNEVA Antonina 10:10:10 59 F RUS
740 TASHKINOV Evgeniy 10:13:44 - H RUS
741 OGNEV Yuriy 10:17:14 51 H RUS
742 OGNEV Mikhail 10:17:17 28 H RUS
743 DEEV Timofey 10:17:45 34 H RUS
744 VARKALOVA Olesya 10:17:46 23 F RUS
745 SADCHIKOVA Olga 10:17:51 23 F RUS
746 DZHIOSHVILI Andrey 10:17:53 27 H RUS
747 SENYUSHKIN Nikolay 10:20:12 20 H RUS
748 TREYTER Svetlana 10:22:30 28 F RUS
749 DEVYATKOVA Anna 10:22:31 27 F RUS
750 LUKOVNIKOV Sergey 10:22:33 40 H RUS
751 ANDROVA Tatyana 10:22:42 39 F RUS
752 LEVIKOVA Nadezhda 10:22:44 31 F RUS
753 CHERNYSHOV Aleksandr 10:23:09 55 H RUS
754 NOSONBAEVA Asima 10:23:14 21 F RUS
755 KHALIULLINA Olga 10:24:05 37 F RUS
756 EVDOKIMOVA Nataliya 10:25:29 46 F RUS
757 GARNAYA Olga 10:26:43 32 F RUS
758 BULATOV Igor 10:28:24 51 H RUS
759 BULATOVA Elena 10:28:25 49 F RUS
760 KUCHEVA Olga 10:28:55 44 F RUS
761 POPOV Nikita 10:28:56 19 H RUS
762 PRYANICHNIKOV Vyacheslav 10:30:42 42 H RUS
763 ILINYKH Olga 10:34:35 49 F RUS
764 PALIY Artem 10:36:50 25 H RUS
765 LIKHACHEVA Valeriya 10:36:52 30 F RUS
766 MOKSHANOV Andrey 10:37:19 37 H RUS
767 DOLGANOVA Tatyana 10:37:28 26 F RUS
768 VANDYSHEVA Darya 10:37:37 23 F RUS
769 FILLIPOV Pavel 10:38:21 31 H RUS
770 AKHMADIEVA Evgeniya 10:38:31 32 F RUS
771 ZABEGAEV Pavel 10:40:33 65 H RUS
772 MOROZKOV Andrey 10:40:34 51 H RUS
773 SOZONOV Evgeniy 10:40:47 33 H RUS
774 POTROKHOV Aleksandr 10:40:48 33 H RUS
775 KOLOMIETS Natalya 10:40:49 33 F RUS
776 MIKHAYLOV Timir 10:40:54 34 H RUS
777 KOZLOV Andrey 10:43:09 23 H RUS
778 CHUDINOV Vladimir 10:46:42 29 H RUS
779 FURMAN Yana 10:46:43 27 F RUS
780 TSIRKUN Yuliya 10:47:20 35 F RUS
781 KUCHEV Oleg 10:47:44 44 H RUS
782 DRUZHININA Irina 10:47:45 45 F RUS
783 EVTUKHOV Aleksandr 10:48:16 36 H RUS
784 EVTUKHOVA Nadezhda 10:48:18 42 F RUS
785 BULYCHEVA Aleksandra 10:50:36 28 F RUS
786 BORISOV Aleksandr 10:50:39 29 H RUS
787 LUKIN Vasiliy 10:50:45 66 H RUS
788 KASHKIN Nikita 10:50:55 29 H RUS
789 YULIYA Silina 10:50:56 28 H RUS
790 EREMEEVA Mariya 10:51:30 26 F RUS
791 FAYZRAKHMANOV Mars 10:52:49 36 H RUS
792 YABUROVA Natalya 10:52:54 42 F RUS
793 STEPANOV Anton 10:53:04 47 H RUS
794 KOCHEVA Tatyana 10:53:18 29 F RUS
796 RYZHAKOV Pavel 10:54:03 39 H RUS
797 DYMKOVA Nina 10:54:14 62 F RUS
798 GALKIN Yuriy 10:57:41 42 H RUS
799 ABRAMOV Mikhail 10:57:45 26 H RUS
800 PARAKHINA Elena 11:00:54 47 F RUS
801 NIZAMUTDINOV Evgeniy 11:01:15 35 H RUS
802 DMITRIEV Konstantin 11:01:36 50 H RUS
803 KOLCHANOVA Svetlana 11:04:20 40 F RUS
804 PERMINOVA Valentina 11:06:47 76 F RUS
805 DUBROVSKIY Aleksandr 11:09:05 30 H RUS
806 SKORYNINA Tatyana 11:13:12 34 F RUS
807 KHOMYAKOV Igor 11:13:13 35 H RUS
808 TOLKACHEV Anton 11:16:22 27 H RUS
809 VASILEGA Yuliya 11:17:52 46 F RUS
810 PASHOV Denis 11:19:40 35 H RUS
811 MOREV Sergey 11:21:11 27 H RUS
812 BORISOVA Tatyana 11:22:29 60 F RUS
813 MATVEEVA Viktoriya 11:25:45 28 F RUS
814 MUKHIN Aleksandr 11:27:01 30 H RUS
815 BIRYUKOV Aleksey 11:28:07 32 H RUS
816 VLADIMIROVA Ekaterina 11:31:02 23 F RUS
817 UFIMTSEVA Yana 11:37:01 22 F RUS
818 PUPYSHEV Nikolay 11:39:40 32 H RUS
819 ORLOV Oleg 11:44:02 37 H RUS
820 BURIMOVA Yuliya 11:44:03 27 F RUS
821 ISTOMINA Irina 11:44:41 53 F RUS
822 ISTOMINA Liliya 11:44:42 33 F RUS
823 KRASNOGORTSEV Mikhail 11:46:29 20 H RUS
824 BORODINA Anastasiya 11:46:30 20 F RUS
825 MIKHAYLOVA Veronika 11:49:36 26 F RUS
826 BERESTOVA Oksana 11:53:40 37 F RUS
827 BEKKER Anna 11:59:44 32 F RUS
828 ANIKINA Olga 11:59:46 29 F RUS
829 GODOVALOVA Svetlana 12:16:44 53 F RUS
830 BESSONOVA Natalya 12:19:50 40 F RUS
831 GOROBETS Tatyana 12:21:30 35 F RUS
832 GOROBETS Aleksandr 12:21:31 33 H RUS
833 LARIONOV Sergey 12:22:29 32 H RUS
834 KOBYAKOVA Aleksandra 12:22:30 35 F RUS
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved