Event Information

 , Switzerland
14 September 2013

JUNGFRAU MARATHON 2013

JUNGFRAU MARATHON

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 NDUNGU Geoffrey 2:50:28
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
3826;
29 H KEN
2 MAMU Petro 2:52:49 29 H ERI
3 ROTHLIN Viktor 2:53:21 39 H SUI
4 KRUPICKA Robert 3:00:48 35 H CZE
5 TUEI Hosea 3:02:12 26 H KEN
6 MICHIEKA Paul Maticha 3:03:42 28 H KEN
7 BLAKE Eric 3:03:52 34 H USA
8 MUSTAFA Shaban 3:04:12 35 H BUL
9 FRICK Gerd 3:06:05 39 H ITA
10 RUNGGER Hannes 3:07:05 31 H ITA
11 SIMPSON Robbie 3:08:19 22 H GBR
12 WIESER Patrick 3:09:05 34 H SUI
13 CARERA Juan Carlos 3:15:14 25 H MEX
14 FEUZ Philipp 3:15:27 30 H SUI
15 KOVACS Adam 3:16:48 27 H HUN
16 SENN David 3:17:09 38 H SUI
17 HURZELER Samuel 3:19:09 29 H SUI
18 MAYR Andrea 3:20:20 34 F AUT
19 MAIR Gunther 3:21:25 39 H ITA
20 SCHONHOLZER Urs 3:22:03 41 H SUI
21 WARD John 3:22:30 45 H GBR
22 STROBL Jochen 3:24:22 34 H ITA
23 JENZER Urs 3:24:34 43 H SUI
24 CAMBOULIVES Aline 3:25:08 40 F FRA
25 Eggenschwiler Bernhard 3:25:18 28 H SUI
26 STRAHL Martina 3:25:23 26 F SUI
27 REINER Sabine 3:25:59 32 F AUT
28 KREMER Stevie 3:27:09 30 F USA
29 BIELER Ueku 3:28:07 33 H SUI
30 FEUZ Patrick 3:29:15 33 H SUI
31 NOCKER Michael 3:29:39 24 H ITA
32 NYDEGGER Damien 3:29:45 34 H SUI
33 Moulin Xavier 3:29:49 34 H SUI
34 VON KANEL Lukas 3:29:52 32 H SUI
35 KALBERMATTEN Sven 3:30:41 35 H SUI
36 WENK Stephan 3:31:21 31 H SUI
37 TSCHOPP Marcel 3:31:34 39 H SUI
38 LANZ Martin 3:31:54 40 H SUI
39 PERRETEN Helmut 3:32:51 38 H SUI
40 BRUNNER Beat 3:33:26 37 H SUI
41 POOLEY Emma 3:34:06 31 F GBR
42 PLONER MARTIN 3:34:34 47 H SUI
43 IOZZIA Ivana 3:34:47 40 F ITA
44 GILLET Alain 3:35:27 33 H FRA
45 Desco Elisa 3:35:45 31 F ITA
46 BARTSCHI Ruedi 3:36:20 49 H SUI
47 GISLER Steve 3:36:32 49 H SUI
48 SPAETH Sandro 3:36:32 34 H SUI
49 LOBSIGER Michael 3:37:11 32 H SUI
50 HOSTETTLER Jurg 3:37:14 40 H SUI
51 FAHEY Tim 3:37:43 40 H USA
52 KERBER Alexander 3:38:14 44 H SUI
53 HALDIMANN RIEDO Angela 3:38:43 31 F SUI
54 NICOLINI Patrik 3:39:37 35 H ITA
55 HUGENTOBLER Philipp 3:39:44 40 H SUI
56 KREMERS Matthias 3:40:16 39 H GER
57 BOSSERT Rolf 3:41:37 40 H SUI
58 SPERL Benjamin 3:42:36 26 H GER
59 STAICU Simona 3:42:37 42 F HUN
60 BLATTLER Beat 3:43:50 37 H SUI
61 GROBLI Adrian 3:44:07 52 H SUI
62 BERCHTOLD Conny 3:44:15 37 F SUI
63 BUCHI Michael 3:44:20 23 H SUI
64 EBERDORFER Christian 3:44:45 40 H AUT
65 RHYNER David 3:45:03 35 H SUI
66 SUESS Stefan 3:45:23 55 H SUI
67 BERNET Andreas 3:45:29 36 H SUI
68 GASSMANN BAHR Daniela 3:45:37 49 F SUI
69 LUNDSTROM Ingmar 3:45:39 41 H SUI
70 JANSER Gregor 3:46:06 50 H SUI
71 JUHASZ Andras 3:46:07 37 H HUN
72 OBERJAKOBER Michael 3:46:13 40 H ITA
73 BATTIG Adrian 3:46:23 48 H SUI
74 GRAF Thomas 3:46:26 40 H SUI
75 GRABER Christof 3:46:54 31 H SUI
76 CHALLANDE Daniel 3:47:15 45 H FRA
77 BAHLER Lukas 3:47:36 31 H SUI
78 CRANE Daniel 3:48:33 29 H USA
79 SUDAN Philippe 3:48:44 35 H SUI
80 CHRISTEN Isidor 3:48:49 47 H SUI
81 RENGGLI Daniel 3:48:49 31 H SUI
82 BIRK Markus 3:48:52 45 H GER
83 ZELLER Gerhard 3:49:16 42 H SUI
84 BRAUNE KRICKAU Wolfi 3:49:25 44 H GER
85 SCHRANZ Peter 3:49:33 47 H SUI
86 GALL Florian 3:49:41 36 H GER
87 BIGLER Markus 3:49:48 34 H SUI
88 STURZENEGGER Alex 3:50:04 44 H SUI
89 HURZELER Thomas 3:50:30 53 H SUI
90 GASSMANN Michael 3:50:48 47 H SUI
91 EILINGER Michael 3:50:50 39 H SUI
92 BUEHLMANN Ruedi 3:51:11 56 H SUI
93 MUSSNER Horst 3:51:21 49 H SUI
94 BRUNNER Andreas 3:51:32 38 H SUI
95 MATTES Martin 3:51:41 48 H SUI
96 GOOD Yannick 3:52:07 22 H SUI
97 BRAND Selmar 3:52:13 37 H NED
98 VOLGGER Manfred 3:52:13 42 H ITA
99 LUCK Rolf 3:52:18 44 H GER
100 ENZ Daniel 3:52:25 28 H SUI
101 WINTELER Stefan 3:52:39 47 H SUI
102 LUTHI Balthasar 3:52:42 38 H SUI
103 POINTEAUX Stephane 3:52:43 45 H FRA
104 ARN Christoph 3:53:01 45 H SUI
105 NIEDERKOFLER Alois 3:53:20 56 H ITA
106 KOSTAK Roman 3:53:22 39 H CZE
107 JENNI Markus 3:53:37 44 H SUI
108 MACHERA Armando 3:53:41 37 H ITA
109 BIERI Beat 3:53:46 50 H SUI
110 LIEBERHERR Thomas 3:53:48 43 H SUI
111 MANSER Daniel 3:54:30 46 H SUI
112 GILGEN Thomas 3:54:39 41 H SUI
113 FRAENTZKI Dirk 3:54:43 42 H GER
114 GENNA Gian Sandro 3:54:47 32 H SUI
115 Thate Ortwin 3:55:24 37 H GER
116 SCUDDER John 3:55:24 37 H USA
117 FUHRER Christian 3:55:27 45 H SUI
118 EGGENSCHWILER Denis 3:55:36 34 H SUI
119 KELLERHALS Martin 3:55:38 43 H SUI
120 RAINER Eberhard 3:56:04 49 H ITA
121 FARBER Philipp 3:56:14 47 H SUI
122 BAUMGARTNER Urs 3:56:15 33 H SUI
123 REINMANN Marco 3:56:29 27 H SUI
124 BUCHS Daniel 3:56:45 29 H SUI
125 GRAUCH Chris 3:56:54 41 H USA
126 WALTI Stephan 3:57:03 48 H SUI
127 WACHLI Andreas 3:57:27 23 H SUI
128 RIEFER Markus 3:57:32 47 H GER
129 SCHONENBERGER Urs 3:57:38 42 H SUI
130 RODRIGUEZ Rudy 3:58:04 49 H GUA
131 DAHLER Beat 3:58:15 43 H SUI
132 BERCHER Rolf 3:58:26 46 H GER
133 WEBER Severin 3:58:43 37 H SUI
134 GERVAIX Francois 3:58:54 43 H SUI
135 JAUN Karin 3:59:04 44 F SUI
136 EKERT Jurgen 3:59:13 37 H GER
137 RIETBROEK Rob 3:59:16 48 H NED
138 SKOPNIK Manuel 3:59:57 41 H GER
139 VARONIER Viktor 3:59:58 45 H SUI
140 MEIER Bernadette 4:00:04 41 F SUI
141 FRITZ Wilfried 4:00:09 48 H AUT
142 FALCHI Mario 4:00:13 44 H ITA
143 SCHWEGLER Stefan 4:00:19 32 H SUI
144 SCHWAGER Linus 4:00:28 46 H SUI
145 SCHMID Manuel 4:00:49 34 H SUI
146 SCHMIEDER Hubert 4:00:59 60 H GER
147 FOLEY Patrick 4:01:35 48 H GBR
148 Rutherford Simon 4:02:46 32 H GBR
149 AMIET Tanja 4:02:50 37 F SUI
150 SCHEFER Nico 4:02:58 32 H SUI
151 ZURFLUH BEGRE Daniel 4:03:03 49 H SUI
152 HUBER Roland 4:03:13 39 H SUI
153 BAUMGARTNER Simon 4:03:17 29 H SUI
154 PETER Markus 4:03:21 29 H SUI
155 PIANTA Pablo 4:03:27 41 H SUI
156 DUPONT Olivier 4:03:32 38 H FRA
157 OKLE Marianne 4:03:43 41 F SUI
158 KREIS Simon 4:03:45 26 H SUI
159 METZGER Gregor 4:03:48 23 H SUI
160 HUG Thomas 4:03:52 33 H SUI
161 GUNDI Yannick 4:04:07 24 H SUI
162 HEUBERGER Silvan 4:04:18 40 H SUI
163 PRADERA Marco 4:04:18 41 H SUI
164 BAEUMLER Peter 4:04:31 42 H SUI
165 FRIESS Thibaud 4:04:39 28 H SUI
166 GLASSNER Marcel 4:04:43 41 H SUI
167 FOERSTER Jakob 4:04:45 26 H SUI
168 HASSER Roman 4:05:08 33 H SUI
169 FRITSCHY Jonas 4:05:09 32 H SUI
170 LUDER Beat 4:05:10 41 H SUI
171 FELDER Alain 4:05:17 25 H SUI
172 GRAF Markus 4:05:26 52 H SUI
173 GYGER Franz 4:05:39 45 H SUI
174 STREIT Markus 4:05:43 50 H SUI
175 BRANDT Monika 4:05:43 33 F SUI
176 WIDMER Martin 4:06:05 52 H SUI
177 BELOTTI Davide Maria 4:06:10 36 H ITA
178 RICKERS Peter 4:06:18 39 H SUI
179 ROSENDAL Christian 4:06:23 39 H SUI
180 FLUCKIGER Patrick 4:06:46 46 H SUI
181 BRUESCHWEILER Roman 4:07:02 38 H SUI
182 HURTER Andreas 4:07:13 24 H SUI
182 ROTH Norman 4:07:13 36 H GER
184 BRAITMAIER Klaus 4:07:18 42 H GER
185 BALSIGER Juerg 4:07:29 50 H SUI
186 CASSERINI Bjorn 4:07:32 31 H SUI
187 KAHL Claudia 4:07:37 29 F GER
188 WIESSNER Thomas 4:07:54 35 H GER
189 ALBRACHT Cordula 4:08:01 32 F GER
190 HUNGERBUHLER Andreas 4:08:13 33 H SUI
191 Kindler Adrian 4:08:13 32 H SUI
192 MARTI Bruno 4:08:14 57 H SUI
193 JORDAN Remo 4:08:32 55 H SUI
194 KAEMPF MATHIEU Marianne 4:08:39 49 F SUI
195 WEIBEL Beat 4:08:39 37 H SUI
196 THULER Christian 4:08:44 26 H SUI
197 RINDLISBACHER Martin 4:08:48 44 H SUI
198 RUMPEL Ingo 4:08:55 39 H GER
199 TRAPPENIERS Pieter 4:09:01 39 H BEL
200 PRESTON Peter 4:09:04 30 H GBR
201 LIECHTI Christian 4:09:12 41 H SUI
202 BAUMGARTNER Benjamin 4:09:24 29 H SUI
203 RICHARD Daniel 4:09:26 47 H SUI
204 TORRIANI Andreja 4:09:39 43 H SUI
205 HOWALD Samuel 4:09:42 29 H SUI
206 ROUSSEAU Ian 4:09:43 26 H SUI
207 MOSCARINI Fabrizio 4:09:44 49 H ITA
208 GERBER Stephan 4:09:49 35 H SUI
209 LANG Severin 4:09:57 32 H SUI
210 HEWITT Richard 4:09:59 29 H GBR
211 SNOEKS Jos 4:10:13 52 H BEL
212 CHAPMAN Jonathan 4:10:21 45 H GBR
213 Becker Ruedi 4:10:22 28 H SUI
214 JENAL Martin 4:10:22 40 H SUI
215 WAGNER Steffen 4:10:24 46 H GER
216 FAHNER Bernhard 4:10:30 50 H SUI
217 DELNOY Jerome 4:10:31 35 H BEL
218 RABANSER Georg 4:10:43 45 H ITA
219 TSCHANNEN Andreas 4:10:46 49 H SUI
220 FISCHLI Marc 4:10:46 25 H SUI
221 WALTHER Peter 4:10:54 52 H SUI
222 DE WEERDT Willem 4:10:56 58 H NED
223 KIENAST Pascal 4:10:56 31 H SUI
224 KUNZ Simon 4:10:59 26 H SUI
225 HOFMANN Bruno 4:11:00 33 H SUI
226 EGGER Beatrice 4:11:01 43 F SUI
227 STAVENHAGEN Christoffer 4:11:05 39 H GER
228 Sjursen Therese 4:11:07 37 F NOR
229 LUKASIAK Christof 4:11:14 43 H SUI
230 DE WIND Joris 4:11:19 28 H NED
231 KRUGER Torsten 4:11:24 37 H GER
232 YLI-KYYNY Tero 4:11:25 37 H FIN
233 ROTHLISBERGER Ralph 4:11:29 38 H SUI
234 JACOBSEN Johnni Ulrich 4:11:30 29 H DEN
235 KELLER Jacqueline 4:11:33 51 F SUI
236 MITTELHOLZER Michele 4:11:34 33 F SUI
237 BAUER Sandro 4:11:35 27 H SUI
238 SPRING Gabriela 4:11:43 44 F SUI
239 JOOS Heinz 4:11:43 43 H SUI
240 WICHE Gunther 4:11:44 46 H GER
241 WOKKE Oscar 4:11:45 33 H NED
242 BERTHOLET Patrick 4:11:49 52 H SUI
243 HOSTETTLER Erich 4:11:52 43 H SUI
244 WEIBEL Kristin 4:12:10 43 F SUI
245 PILS Reinhard 4:12:18 41 H AUT
246 SUMMER Petra 4:12:18 38 F AUT
247 BADER Gabriel 4:12:22 42 H SUI
248 PRICE Stephen 4:12:23 42 H USA
249 MISCHOL Seraina 4:12:27 32 F SUI
250 TZALIS Vasilis 4:12:33 26 H SUI
251 BOWN Mark 4:12:44 33 H GBR
252 GLOGGER Urs 4:13:00 45 H SUI
253 PRINS Berni 4:13:12 32 H NED
254 KOLLY Jean Bernard 4:13:14 34 H SUI
255 SCOTT Riley 4:13:37 36 H USA
256 KRAGSET Petter 4:13:37 53 H NOR
257 MACHNER Hermann 4:13:39 42 H SUI
258 WIDMER Rainer 4:13:42 48 H SUI
259 RINDLISBACHER Willi 4:13:43 51 H BEL
260 MESTROM Jack 4:13:45 45 H NED
261 STEFFEN Peter 4:13:46 55 H SUI
262 EGLI Gabriela 4:13:51 36 F SUI
263 MANI Reto 4:13:51 39 H SUI
264 WAGER Wolfgang 4:13:53 36 H GER
265 SCHILD LEUTHOLD Juliette 4:14:00 35 F SUI
266 MUNZENMAIER Samuel 4:14:01 48 H SUI
267 DILLNER Tomas 4:14:04 43 H NOR
268 RUBEZ Andreas 4:14:15 39 H SUI
269 NIEDERBERGER Philippe 4:14:18 37 H SUI
270 KELLER Armin 4:14:18 41 H SUI
271 FUCHS Markus 4:14:19 37 H SUI
272 FISCHER Thomas 4:14:20 52 H SUI
273 BACHI Philipp 4:14:22 44 H SUI
274 CREMOSNIK Martin 4:14:29 51 H SUI
275 TUCKER Kim 4:14:32 53 H RSA
276 WANNER Jakob 4:14:40 55 H SUI
277 FREI Tobias 4:14:45 28 H SUI
278 HUBER Gerald 4:14:52 38 H AUT
279 Fuchs Roland 4:14:58 41 H GER
280 MAURER Christian 4:14:58 31 H SUI
281 HENNECKE Anke 4:14:59 37 F SUI
282 GRAF Judith 4:14:59 42 F SUI
283 BURKHART Jessica 4:15:01 21 F SUI
284 JONES Michael 4:15:02 24 H GBR
285 STECHER Manfred 4:15:03 50 H SUI
286 KNOBEL Marcel 4:15:08 34 H SUI
287 MICHEL Mario 4:15:10 34 H SUI
288 ZURCHER Jasmin 4:15:11 34 F SUI
289 KILCHENMANN Christa 4:15:14 28 F SUI
290 TRUONG Pascal 4:15:17 36 H SUI
291 LAUPER Adrian 4:15:17 25 H SUI
292 BEELER Karl 4:15:20 54 H SUI
293 NEUMULLER Karl 4:15:23 35 H SUI
294 FIVIAN Chantal 4:15:24 40 F SUI
295 HUSER Urs 4:15:29 43 H SUI
296 HAEBERLI Adrian 4:15:30 41 H SUI
297 KELLER Ernst 4:15:35 52 H SUI
298 BAUMELER Werner 4:15:44 56 H SUI
299 HAHESSY Benny 4:15:46 41 H IRL
300 STUDER Oliver 4:15:54 50 H SUI
301 VOGEL Valentin 4:15:59 32 H GER
302 PERRON Christoph 4:16:04 47 H SUI
303 CECI Adeodato 4:16:13 46 H ITA
304 PASQUINELLI Graziano 4:16:17 52 H SUI
305 LUTHI Klemens 4:16:18 50 H SUI
306 HUMBEL Achilles 4:16:24 54 H SUI
307 VLOEBERGHS Walter 4:16:27 57 H BEL
308 HUBER Frank 4:16:34 41 H SUI
309 BEGLINGER Benjamin 4:16:36 34 H SUI
310 AREGGER Judith 4:16:37 48 F SUI
311 REIMANN Michael 4:16:42 44 H GER
312 SCHWANDL Peter 4:16:45 40 H AUT
313 ARNOLD Raymond 4:16:51 46 H NED
314 VON KANEL Jurg 4:16:52 35 H SUI
315 SCHEERS Filip 4:16:57 44 H BEL
316 BECKER David 4:17:04 31 H USA
317 DETSCHER Christian 4:17:11 38 H SUI
318 GROMME Christian 4:17:12 43 H SUI
319 Blumenthal Bruno 4:17:17 34 H SUI
320 WOLFF Wanja 4:17:17 29 H GER
321 MOSER Jonas 4:17:22 24 H SUI
322 MATIEU Didier 4:17:29 39 H FRA
323 WEILENMANN Felix 4:17:39 40 H SUI
324 SCHILDENBERGER Markus 4:17:39 44 H GER
325 ROTHEN Alain 4:17:50 33 H SUI
326 MOLLER Lutz 4:17:55 52 H GER
327 LEUENBERGER Bernhard 4:17:57 37 H SUI
328 GRUTTER Christian 4:17:58 66 H SUI
329 RIETBERG Willard 4:18:09 33 H NED
330 VON KANEL Christoph 4:18:09 54 H SUI
331 EICHENBERGER Silvan 4:18:10 34 H SUI
332 RAU Holger 4:18:15 36 H GER
333 MESSIKOMMER Lukas 4:18:20 41 H SUI
334 LANZ Cecile 4:18:21 45 F SUI
335 KRULL Silvia 4:18:23 35 F GER
336 PALMA PONCE Eliane 4:18:24 32 F SUI
337 BRENNER Ulrich 4:18:26 40 H GER
338 HERZOG Mathias 4:18:43 35 H SUI
339 DUMAUTHIOZ Eric 4:18:45 44 H SUI
340 MOREL Philippe 4:18:46 40 H FRA
341 GRAF WYSS Simon 4:18:46 49 H SUI
342 Adam Markus 4:18:48 49 H GER
343 HUNKELER Roland 4:18:59 44 H SUI
344 GUGGER Hansueli 4:19:02 47 H SUI
345 RAMEL Dominic 4:19:03 37 H SUI
346 SDOVC Bruno 4:19:12 47 H SUI
347 WITTE Rinus 4:19:18 51 H NED
348 WERNLI Erwin 4:19:19 56 H SUI
349 SCHWAN Gerhard 4:19:23 48 H AUT
350 STEINER Patrick 4:19:25 34 H SUI
351 OPPLIGER Swen 4:19:34 34 H SUI
352 BASSA BURGDORF Jaume 4:19:38 42 H ESP
353 WIGGER Michel 4:19:48 42 H SUI
354 RUTTIMANN Christoph 4:19:51 45 H SUI
355 POULSEN Jens 4:19:57 34 H SUI
356 GOSTELI Hansjorg 4:19:59 46 H SUI
357 VON ROTZ Armin 4:20:02 41 H SUI
358 MACDONALD Iain 4:20:03 46 H GBR
359 MULLER Lorenz 4:20:04 41 H SUI
360 GRUTTER Matthias 4:20:10 49 H SUI
361 RAPS Frank 4:20:10 41 H GER
362 WYSS Andreas 4:20:13 48 H SUI
363 BURGLER Hannes 4:20:20 47 H SUI
364 KIRCHHOFF Ulrich 4:20:21 60 H GER
365 ROGAN Paul 4:20:22 44 H GBR
366 BATT Regula 4:20:25 35 F SUI
367 STORCHENEGGER Martin 4:20:30 66 H SUI
368 KUHN Marcel 4:20:46 34 H SUI
369 GUT Urs 4:20:50 53 H SUI
370 BORRMANN David 4:20:51 37 H GER
371 SCHNEIDER Werner 4:20:52 51 H SUI
372 DEL BOCA Matteo 4:21:06 34 H ITA
373 PIATTINI Paolo 4:21:11 39 H SUI
374 MARTY Patrick 4:21:20 38 H SUI
375 OBRIST Fabio 4:21:21 36 H SUI
376 LEISER Daniel 4:21:24 45 H SUI
377 LUCAS Robin 4:21:29 32 H SUI
378 WAMPFLER Andreas 4:21:29 62 H SUI
379 REUSSER Daniel 4:21:33 28 H SUI
380 LAESSER Thierry 4:21:36 47 H SUI
381 BENNECKE Jorg 4:21:39 47 H GER
382 WESPI Armin 4:21:41 36 H SUI
383 BROKER Uwe 4:21:47 53 H GER
384 GASSER Markus 4:21:48 36 H SUI
385 LANGNICKEL Jorg 4:21:52 45 H SUI
386 BUCHMANN Reto 4:21:54 36 H SUI
387 WENGER Corinne 4:21:59 43 F SUI
388 KESSLER Valerie 4:22:04 48 F SUI
389 MRAZ Jozef 4:22:09 33 H SVK
390 THUY Dan 4:22:14 36 H LUX
391 ZESIGER HOLLIGER Ursina 4:22:17 36 F SUI
392 PERATHONER Elmar 4:22:18 53 H ITA
393 PLONER Felix 4:22:18 48 H SUI
394 ZURBRUGG Pascal 4:22:19 33 H SUI
395 BONFILS Loic 4:22:20 22 H SUI
396 ZAHRINGER Kai 4:22:22 22 H GER
397 SCHMID Daniel 4:22:23 34 H SUI
398 SEPPELE Walter 4:22:24 44 H AUT
399 GERTSCH Marcel 4:22:25 35 H SUI
400 HEIERLI Heidi 4:22:29 51 F SUI
401 FREI Martin 4:22:31 51 H SUI
402 Schmid Christian 4:22:32 46 H SUI
403 STUFFER Michael 4:22:32 40 H SUI
404 SCHAAD Marco 4:22:34 37 H SUI
405 SCHENKER Christoph 4:22:37 49 H SUI
406 GISLER Beat 4:22:37 50 H SUI
407 KALIN Stefan 4:22:42 48 H SUI
408 DIETRICH Fabian 4:22:42 38 H SUI
409 BENZ Michael 4:22:44 39 H SUI
410 SCHRANZ Fred 4:22:45 54 H SUI
411 HALLER Natasha 4:22:51 35 F SUI
412 LOTIN Frederique 4:22:55 26 H SUI
413 GOBELI Kurt 4:22:57 40 H SUI
414 STEUBELMULLER Gunter 4:22:58 41 H AUT
415 STAUFFACHER Ruedi 4:23:02 45 H SUI
416 REUTELER Erich 4:23:14 58 H SUI
417 Moggi Christoph 4:23:20 52 H SUI
418 LAURENT Daniela 4:23:28 51 F SUI
419 ZBINDEN Beat 4:23:31 52 H SUI
420 HOCHSTRASSER Bruno 4:23:36 28 H SUI
421 BURGI Susanne 4:23:39 36 F SUI
422 OCKER Ramun 4:23:42 39 H SUI
423 FIECHTER Urs 4:23:42 54 H SUI
424 BENNANI Abdi 4:23:44 30 H SUI
425 SCHILT Adrian 4:23:45 30 H SUI
426 BOTHA Jaco 4:23:46 39 H RSA
427 GERBER Roger 4:23:55 43 H SUI
428 FLURI Patrick 4:23:57 50 H SUI
429 BORNER Volkmar 4:24:05 53 H GER
430 NUSS Martin 4:24:05 39 H GER
431 FREI Jurg 4:24:06 50 H SUI
432 TAUERN Lea 4:24:08 27 F SUI
433 SCHREIBER Simon 4:24:09 40 H SUI
434 SEILER Marcel 4:24:12 44 H SUI
435 BECKER Linus 4:24:18 31 H SUI
436 KIRCHMAYR Arno 4:24:22 46 H AUT
437 WEINAND Andre 4:24:24 36 H GER
438 MOELLINGER Mathieu 4:24:26 37 H FRA
439 KALIN Erwin 4:24:28 49 H SUI
440 STAMM Franz 4:24:28 57 H SUI
441 BUCHER Andre 4:24:33 31 H SUI
442 JOST Markus 4:24:35 47 H SUI
443 NYFELER Samuel 4:24:41 46 H SUI
444 SALATHE Gunther 4:24:52 40 H SUI
445 SCHUMACHER Pius 4:24:53 42 H SUI
446 MARCHER Berthold 4:24:59 38 H ITA
447 SINGER Josef 4:25:00 66 H GER
448 Biedermann Heinz 4:25:01 48 H SUI
449 VIRANO Oscar 4:25:02 46 H ITA
450 AMSTAD Ueli 4:25:02 26 H SUI
451 DUMMERMUTH Jurg 4:25:07 44 H SUI
452 BIERI Bernhard 4:25:09 34 H SUI
453 ALEKSOVSKI Aco 4:25:23 46 H SUI
454 LINDENBECK Christof 4:25:29 51 H GER
455 RITZ Kaspar 4:25:31 49 H SUI
456 MULLER Bensch 4:25:46 35 H SUI
457 FELTSCHER Patrick 4:25:47 41 H SUI
458 BAERISWYL Andreas 4:25:53 35 H SUI
459 WALCHLI Regula 4:25:59 47 F SUI
460 PASCHINGER Siegfried 4:26:11 47 H AUT
461 ZUEND Joerg 4:26:12 55 H USA
462 BLASER Roland 4:26:13 55 H SUI
463 GUISE Henk 4:26:13 49 H NED
464 SIGNER Martin 4:26:14 44 H SUI
465 AEBERHARD Andrea 4:26:15 37 F SUI
466 HEBBARD Abi 4:26:18 37 F SUI
467 GUGGISBERG Irene 4:26:22 39 F SUI
468 GROSSENBACHER Patrik 4:26:23 31 H SUI
469 BURGGRAAF Frank 4:26:24 44 H NED
470 MUSSNER Ivan 4:26:25 46 H SUI
471 DANKE Johannes 4:26:26 31 H GER
472 DEIMER Dieter 4:26:26 51 H GER
473 KREBS Rudolf 4:26:29 56 H SUI
474 FALLERT Wolfgang 4:26:30 43 H SUI
475 EGGIMANN Reto 4:26:42 31 H SUI
476 SCHERRER Kurt 4:26:46 51 H SUI
477 STAHALA Martin 4:26:47 39 H GER
478 BITTERLI Markus 4:26:50 48 H SUI
479 FLUHLER Christian 4:26:50 34 H SUI
480 CHRISTEN Martin 4:27:06 50 H SUI
481 ENG Stefan 4:27:06 41 H SUI
482 TURBERG Yves 4:27:07 53 H SUI
483 TRUNIGER Samuel 4:27:09 30 H SUI
484 GUYER Lorenz 4:27:11 51 H SUI
485 HESS Martin 4:27:14 26 H SUI
486 SILBERSCHMIDT Rico 4:27:15 33 H SUI
487 KOEBE Wolfgang 4:27:23 49 H GER
488 ANDREOLI Reto 4:27:29 39 H SUI
489 SANTIFALLER Frohwald 4:27:29 46 H SUI
490 BURN Christoph 4:27:32 47 H SUI
491 STUTZ Andy 4:27:36 46 H SUI
492 CUENAT Gilles 4:27:37 54 H SUI
493 MULLER Markus 4:27:43 39 H SUI
494 JACOBS Danny 4:27:45 37 H BEL
495 NAPIERALA Christoph 4:27:45 42 H SUI
496 RECH Patrick 4:27:46 45 H SUI
497 WALDER Vitus 4:27:48 38 H SUI
498 HAEFELI Yvonne 4:27:59 30 F SUI
499 ACHERMANN Myriam 4:27:59 41 F SUI
500 BOSSERT Hugo 4:28:04 48 H SUI
501 FRAS Robert 4:28:16 36 H SLO
502 BAUMGARTNER Thomas 4:28:21 52 H SUI
503 EGLI Pius 4:28:22 47 H SUI
504 WEBER Jeroen 4:28:26 40 H NED
505 LUTHI Jurg 4:28:34 45 H SUI
506 ARNOLD Stephan 4:28:35 45 H SUI
507 CAMPIOTTI Reto 4:28:36 39 H SUI
508 KRONENBERG Alexandra 4:28:39 38 F SUI
509 SMALLWOOD Dominic 4:28:41 34 H GBR
510 ZWEYNERT Michael 4:28:45 54 H GER
511 SCHNIDRIG Emanuel 4:28:58 46 H SUI
512 BUHLER Hansruedi 4:29:00 54 H SUI
513 SCHULTZ ASCHENBERGER Annatina 4:29:12 36 F SUI
514 LORTSCHER Robin 4:29:21 35 H SUI
515 VOGT Olivier 4:29:25 31 H SUI
516 FRENZER Andreas 4:29:31 51 H SUI
517 VON ALLMEN Fritz 4:29:38 51 H SUI
518 PLETSCHER Petra 4:29:41 30 F SUI
519 AMREIN David P 4:29:47 41 H SUI
520 Weiss Eva Maria 4:29:48 42 F AUT
521 VON EUW Marco 4:29:49 41 H SUI
522 UNMUSSIG Jurgen 4:29:49 47 H SUI
523 LUNDGREN Benita 4:29:53 39 F SWE
524 CHERASCO Stefania 4:30:09 33 F ITA
525 HANNESEN Nafissa 4:30:09 40 F SUI
526 SCHERER Lothar 4:30:12 50 H AUT
527 NEILL Mark 4:30:15 44 H GBR
528 KLAASSEN Frans 4:30:15 50 H NED
529 ERNST Gunter 4:30:20 42 H AUT
530 TSCHANNEN Adrian 4:30:20 35 H SUI
531 ISELI Verena 4:30:24 56 F SUI
532 SCHUCK Nils 4:30:29 41 H GER
533 GAST Alexander 4:30:33 27 H GER
534 WAGNER Hermann 4:30:36 50 H SUI
535 GREBER Urs 4:30:43 47 H SUI
536 LEHMANN Falco 4:30:43 43 H GER
537 VAN BLOOIS Kees 4:30:45 54 H SUI
538 HAIDER Thomas 4:30:50 36 H SUI
539 DO AIDO Carlos 4:31:06 43 H POR
540 ALTHAUS Daniel 4:31:07 45 H SUI
541 ZIEMKE Anne 4:31:09 24 F GER
542 KASTU Jussi 4:31:16 33 H SUI
543 FERRETTI Remo 4:31:21 52 H SUI
544 GROB Christian 4:31:31 46 H SUI
545 TOWNSEND Graham 4:31:36 42 H GBR
546 MOHN Uwe 4:31:38 52 H GER
547 LIND Ansgar 4:31:39 32 H GER
548 RENGGLI BUCHER Agnes 4:31:42 44 F SUI
549 BENDEL Jarmo 4:31:46 43 H FIN
550 WALCHLI Urs 4:31:50 47 H SUI
551 BLATTI Christian 4:31:56 50 H SUI
552 ZAUGG Thomas 4:31:56 34 H SUI
553 HERTIG Christian 4:31:59 57 H SUI
554 SENN Andreas 4:32:02 31 H SUI
555 HOFER Rolf 4:32:15 35 H SUI
556 HUNOLD Maximilian 4:32:15 24 H GER
557 DELLA BADIA Antonio 4:32:20 38 H ITA
558 VYNIKAL Bedrich 4:32:21 61 H CZE
559 HELMUT Kopp 4:32:23 47 H GER
560 KUUTTI Veli Pekka 4:32:25 33 H FIN
561 WIEDMER Andy 4:32:26 46 H SUI
562 KARSTUNEN Juha 4:32:30 30 H FIN
563 HUGLI Peter 4:32:30 47 H SUI
564 ARCARI Therese 4:32:34 51 F SUI
565 FAHRNI Stefan 4:32:38 44 H SUI
566 VAN DER WIJST Pim 4:32:44 53 H NED
567 HUBER Daniel 4:32:45 47 H SUI
568 BECHTOLD Ralf 4:32:47 45 H GER
569 FEHR Thomas 4:32:48 38 H SUI
570 MAHLKNECHT Egon 4:32:50 36 H ITA
571 ERNI Hans 4:32:51 32 H SUI
572 HAUENSTEIN Volker 4:32:52 41 H GER
573 KELLER Marco 4:32:54 35 H SUI
574 STEPAN Joachim 4:32:55 54 H GER
575 WAGNER Michael 4:32:56 50 H SUI
576 GOTZ Barbara 4:32:57 39 F SUI
577 BANFIC Srdan 4:32:58 45 H NZL
578 SCHETTY Thomas 4:32:59 44 H SUI
579 FURER Andreas 4:33:02 45 H SUI
580 SCHENK Susanne 4:33:05 47 F SUI
581 HELBIG Leana 4:33:09 32 F SUI
582 JORNS Beat 4:33:10 33 H SUI
583 CASANOVA Paola 4:33:12 46 F SUI
584 ZIMMERMANN Pascal 4:33:15 23 H SUI
585 LICHTLE Romuald 4:33:23 37 H FRA
586 MOESSNER Christian 4:33:24 36 H GER
587 ZBINDEN Peter 4:33:27 54 H SUI
588 IMBODEN Manuela 4:33:29 40 F SUI
589 CHEDEL Yannick 4:33:36 40 H SUI
590 EGGIMANN Pascal 4:33:43 35 H SUI
591 SCHMID Ruedi 4:33:51 40 H SUI
592 MUNCH Patrick 4:33:52 45 H SUI
593 HUNZIKER Michelle 4:33:57 37 F SUI
594 GORGERAT Jean Philippe 4:33:57 37 H SUI
595 DEKKER Dennis 4:33:58 39 H NED
596 PELLE Frederic 4:34:00 34 H GER
597 BACHSTEFFEL Niklaus 4:34:00 53 H SUI
598 GMUR Magnus 4:34:02 42 H SUI
599 HAGERMAN Holly 4:34:03 45 F USA
600 JAUN Eliane 4:34:06 57 F SUI
601 BENNER Alexander 4:34:06 46 H GER
602 INEICHEN Patrick 4:34:07 39 H SUI
603 SPANI Franz 4:34:11 48 H SUI
604 HEBEK Herbert 4:34:13 57 H GER
605 PENNINK Richard 4:34:15 46 H NED
606 BODEMER Roland 4:34:18 45 H GER
607 DROLLINGER Volker 4:34:27 42 H GER
608 JURKSCHAT Uta 4:34:27 45 F GER
609 JALHAY Pascal 4:34:31 44 H SUI
610 LEIMGRUBER Stephan 4:34:31 39 H SUI
611 WUNSCH Marcel 4:34:34 35 H GER
612 WUERTZ Torsten 4:34:38 45 H GER
613 STREBEL Philipp 4:34:40 46 H SUI
614 WARRICK Mike 4:34:41 61 H GBR
615 RINDLISBACHER Beat 4:34:42 36 H SUI
616 BONJOUR Michael 4:34:49 33 H SUI
617 BURRI Martin 4:34:58 45 H SUI
618 HERSBACH Frank 4:35:00 31 H NED
619 PILLER Bastien 4:35:00 28 H SUI
620 BONI Michael 4:35:05 36 H SUI
621 GERMANN Ueli 4:35:13 27 H SUI
622 DOUBMAN Jay 4:35:20 42 H SUI
623 Daxelhoffer Brigitte 4:35:20 35 F SUI
624 PERRACINI Andreas 4:35:33 46 H SUI
625 BISSIG Hans 4:35:33 61 H SUI
626 SCHINKO Martin 4:35:34 42 H GER
627 KALIN Sepp 4:35:36 51 H SUI
628 LUESSI Andreas 4:35:46 39 H SUI
629 CROCI MASPOLI Ralf 4:35:49 31 H SUI
630 HECK Roland 4:35:49 50 H GER
631 BREGY Patrick 4:35:50 39 H SUI
632 HELBLING Katrin 4:35:52 36 F SUI
633 KIENER Bernhard 4:35:52 37 H SUI
634 HALLER Thomas 4:36:02 45 H SUI
635 KISSLIG Swen 4:36:02 35 H SUI
636 JENNY Patrick 4:36:08 48 H SUI
637 BRAND Christoph 4:36:08 44 H SUI
638 BOSS Martin 4:36:09 42 H GER
639 ZUND Richard 4:36:11 61 H SUI
640 MUHLEMANN Reto 4:36:12 25 H SUI
641 KRIWETZ Roland 4:36:21 50 H SUI
642 EUGSTER Jurg 4:36:24 32 H SUI
643 WICK Alois 4:36:24 60 H SUI
644 PHARISA Jean Claude 4:36:29 45 H SUI
645 WEHR Matthias 4:36:30 54 H GER
646 LAHM Edwin 4:36:31 47 H GER
647 NITOI Marius 4:36:36 40 H SUI
648 BLATTER Beat 4:36:37 32 H SUI
649 VAN VROONHOVEN Daan 4:36:37 39 H NED
650 BRINKLEY David 4:36:39 38 H SUI
651 HUNGERBUHLER Toni 4:36:40 60 H SUI
652 JUCKEL Bernd 4:36:43 63 H GER
653 WEINGART Joachim 4:36:44 55 H GER
654 VOGT Sandra 4:36:46 29 F SUI
655 SCHRANZ Willy 4:36:46 44 H SUI
656 BRUGGER Vincent 4:36:57 27 H SUI
657 FRAEFEL Jurg 4:37:02 52 H SUI
658 BERGER Hans 4:37:04 51 H SUI
659 LEDER Andrej 4:37:11 49 H SUI
660 WUTHRICH Jonas 4:37:12 32 H SUI
661 BOSSERT Christine 4:37:13 40 F SUI
662 IMHOF Samuel 4:37:14 32 H SUI
663 HARTMANN Sonja 4:37:20 31 F SUI
664 WEGMULLER Rolf 4:37:21 63 H SUI
665 LEISER Stephan 4:37:29 44 H SUI
666 LEUENBERGER Pascal 4:37:33 34 H SUI
667 REIST Marc 4:37:34 41 H SUI
668 KRIWITZKI Ruediger 4:37:35 55 H GER
669 HAUSER Daniel 4:37:36 43 H SUI
670 DREIS Christoph 4:37:37 46 H GER
671 FLOOD John 4:37:43 54 H GBR
672 FORSELL Jonas 4:37:44 42 H SWE
673 REAM Brian 4:37:46 37 H USA
674 NADLER Kurt 4:37:47 46 H SUI
675 SCHEUBER PETITEFILLE Pirmin 4:37:48 27 H SUI
676 RENTSCH Max 4:37:51 46 H SUI
677 MERTIN Frank 4:37:54 56 H SUI
678 HOFSTETTER Corinne 4:37:57 50 F SUI
679 KNUBEL Andreas 4:38:05 46 H SUI
680 HUBER Edi 4:38:07 58 H SUI
681 MOLANUS Michiel 4:38:07 35 H NED
682 DUBBELMAN Daf 4:38:07 38 H NED
683 HAUSSCHMID Gunter 4:38:08 49 H GER
684 SUMMERMATTER Jorg 4:38:09 49 H SUI
685 DE SOMER Antoine 4:38:09 46 H BEL
686 WUNSCH Tobias 4:38:15 27 H GER
687 SCHIELER Felix 4:38:15 29 H GER
688 GOETTMANN Alexander 4:38:15 47 H GER
689 HOFER Mario 4:38:16 55 H ITA
690 DE DECKKER Christophe 4:38:18 40 H BEL
691 FORKEL Detlev 4:38:19 48 H GER
692 PLANER Marcus 4:38:21 46 H GER
693 HAUSER RUCKLI Cornelia 4:38:21 45 F SUI
694 SCHMID Christian 4:38:30 45 H SUI
695 SCHWERMER Heinzpeter 4:38:32 44 H GER
696 STRAUSS Hubert 4:38:33 43 H LUX
697 RIEMENS Marinus 4:38:34 47 H NED
698 PFLUGER Priska 4:38:37 54 F SUI
699 TROXLER Luky 4:38:39 43 H SUI
700 ANDRES Robert 4:38:40 61 H SUI
701 HERZOG Stefanie 4:38:41 28 F SUI
702 BUHLER Andreas 4:38:42 44 H SUI
703 MARTI Fritz 4:38:44 46 H SUI
704 LINSBAUER Rainer 4:38:45 38 H SUI
705 CHRISTEN Martin 4:38:45 38 H SUI
706 MAUROUX Patrice 4:38:48 52 H SUI
707 LINDNER Benjamin 4:38:49 29 H SUI
708 THIEME Gunter 4:38:50 46 H GER
709 BAUMGARTNER Peter 4:38:59 51 H SUI
710 BETZ Werner 4:39:00 50 H GER
711 KELLER Andi 4:39:01 50 H SUI
712 LEIMGRUBER Jorg 4:39:11 50 H SUI
713 NYDEGGER Daniel 4:39:14 44 H SUI
714 BELLINI Ivano 4:39:17 48 H ITA
715 SJOLUND Jan 4:39:17 39 H SWE
716 STEINER Ueli 4:39:18 60 H SUI
717 KIPP Karlheinz 4:39:18 53 H GER
718 PORTILHO Andre 4:39:20 42 H BRA
719 ALBISSER Markus 4:39:22 44 H SUI
720 WILLI Simon 4:39:23 25 H SUI
721 ROSCHI Michael 4:39:24 37 H SUI
722 THELER Patrick 4:39:28 43 H SUI
723 ZBINDEN Christian 4:39:34 50 H SUI
724 RIGONI Bruno 4:39:39 44 H SUI
725 FLUDERER Eckhard 4:39:44 56 H GER
726 Schaub Bruno 4:39:44 28 H SUI
727 BORLAT Gregoire 4:39:44 47 H SUI
728 PHARISA Olivier 4:39:45 38 H SUI
729 CASTIGLIONI Luca 4:39:45 34 H SUI
730 MEIER Martin 4:39:45 37 H SUI
731 FUCHS Markus 4:39:49 46 H AUT
732 GOOD Patrik 4:39:53 44 H SUI
733 GLAUSER Pierre Yves 4:39:57 47 H SUI
734 RUDOLPH Thomas 4:39:59 52 H GER
735 BAMMER Reinhold 4:40:14 48 H AUT
736 GAUDSCHUN Alfred 4:40:17 57 H GER
737 EYER Thomas 4:40:18 32 H SUI
738 GUERRA Manuel 4:40:18 56 H SUI
739 OTT Stefan 4:40:19 32 H SUI
740 MENTHONNEX Antoine 4:40:19 49 H SUI
741 WURZER Rene 4:40:24 46 H SUI
742 RINGGENBERG Fritz 4:40:28 54 H SUI
743 OERTIG Oriana 4:40:29 47 F SUI
744 KOLLER Ivo 4:40:35 49 H SUI
745 GROSSNIKLAUS Pascal 4:40:38 36 H SUI
746 SINNHUBER Gernot 4:40:40 45 H AUT
747 ZIEMKE Claudia 4:40:43 49 F GER
748 HABEGGER Fritz 4:40:44 53 H SUI
749 JOENSUU Mikko 4:40:45 41 H FIN
750 CRISTOFORO Vincenzo 4:40:50 49 H ITA
751 SCHARLI Markus 4:40:52 59 H SUI
752 BANDLE Daniel 4:41:00 40 H SUI
753 LEE Sarah Jane 4:41:06 36 F AUS
754 KAKUSCHKE Kay 4:41:07 44 H GER
755 BONFANTI Samuel 4:41:08 20 H SUI
756 BROLL Frank 4:41:10 49 H GER
757 ZBINDEN Sandro 4:41:11 30 H SUI
758 HARINGER Maria 4:41:22 43 F GER
759 HOHENER Angelika 4:41:23 29 F SUI
760 WYSS Sabine 4:41:23 35 F SUI
761 RUEEGG Andreas 4:41:23 41 H SUI
762 SCHUPBACH Manuel 4:41:26 28 H SUI
763 WENGER Fritz 4:41:26 54 H SUI
764 GERBER Thomas 4:41:26 35 H SUI
765 HESS Thomas 4:41:28 48 H SUI
766 SCHMID Josef 4:41:44 57 H SUI
767 MELLER Kristoff 4:41:48 29 H GER
768 GRETLER Markus 4:41:49 37 H SUI
769 FLESCH Michael 4:41:52 42 H GER
770 NIEMACK Andreas 4:41:58 51 H GER
771 NOLLAU Christoph 4:42:04 45 H GER
772 SCHENKER Samuel 4:42:04 35 H SUI
773 BRAUN Urs 4:42:04 43 H SUI
774 MONROE Tom 4:42:06 45 H SUI
775 JENNY Patrick 4:42:08 54 H SUI
776 ACKERMANN Alex 4:42:09 50 H SUI
777 LICHTSTEINER Hans 4:42:14 47 H SUI
778 BUHLER Josef 4:42:17 59 H SUI
779 CONTI Fabrizio 4:42:21 48 H ITA
780 RETTSCHLAG Mark 4:42:23 37 H GER
781 BIGGER Reto 4:42:23 41 H SUI
782 FOUREL Mariel 4:42:23 48 F FRA
783 GEMPELER Patrick 4:42:25 34 H SUI
784 GENTILE Daniele 4:42:25 48 H SUI
785 SIGRIST Felix 4:42:26 48 H SUI
786 GAUTSCHI Martin 4:42:26 30 H SUI
787 LUDWIG Didi 4:42:30 43 H SUI
788 GREGORY Stuart 4:42:30 52 H GBR
789 HAIBUCHER Peter 4:42:30 52 H SUI
790 Roth Etienne 4:42:31 44 H FRA
791 Winkelmuller Matthieu 4:42:31 44 H FRA
792 AMSTUTZ TIMON 4:42:42 26 H SUI
793 BAUMGARTNER Michael 4:42:45 35 H SUI
794 HAGER Chantal 4:42:48 34 F SUI
795 GEES Wolfgang 4:42:55 48 H SUI
796 VON KANEL Andres 4:42:56 36 H SUI
797 TABBUTT Sarah 4:42:57 54 F USA
798 PRITZ Stefan 4:42:58 47 H SUI
799 REUSCHLEIN Katja 4:42:59 35 F SUI
800 SUTER Othmar 4:43:09 51 H SUI
801 WEISS Christof 4:43:13 46 H GER
802 HAAS Hanspeter 4:43:16 50 H SUI
803 ANDEREGG Simon 4:43:16 47 H SUI
804 BEUTLER Martin 4:43:21 50 H SUI
805 OKLE Roger 4:43:27 42 H SUI
806 DE HAAS Martinus 4:43:30 43 H NED
807 GRAEF Nikolaus 4:43:34 54 H GER
808 GRAF Stefan 4:43:34 34 H SUI
809 IBARROLA Javier 4:43:36 42 H ESP
810 GALLIARD Viktor 4:43:43 39 H SUI
811 PALMA Nevio 4:43:43 47 H ITA
812 HOLDEREGGER Dominic 4:43:45 32 H SUI
813 KLEIN Andreas 4:43:47 45 H SUI
814 SIMETZBERGER Walter 4:43:48 40 H GER
815 PAEHSENS Stephan 4:43:54 45 H GER
816 HAUCH Rainer 4:43:54 46 H GER
817 RIBI Christoph 4:43:56 49 H SUI
818 BRIEGEL Bruno 4:43:57 51 H GER
819 EGGIMANN Roland 4:43:57 44 H SUI
820 MATZINGER Evelyne 4:44:05 48 F SUI
821 DELLSPERGER Christoph 4:44:05 57 H SUI
822 STAEDELI Gabriele 4:44:05 44 F SUI
823 SAURER Andreas 4:44:07 47 H SUI
824 HOLZAPFEL Kurt 4:44:08 50 H GER
825 GRAF Janusch 4:44:09 28 H SUI
826 BARTKOWSKI Markus 4:44:11 43 H GER
827 WALLISER Dominik 4:44:12 43 H SUI
828 RAKUSCEK Katja 4:44:12 43 F SLO
829 PAULI Fabian 4:44:17 25 H SUI
830 COOKE Sam 4:44:19 52 H GBR
831 LUTHI Nicole Pascale 4:44:21 44 F SUI
832 LUITHLE Andreas 4:44:22 46 H GER
833 SCHUTZ Werner 4:44:24 56 H SUI
834 HOFSTETTER Thomas 4:44:34 42 H SUI
835 Stevens Richard 4:44:34 39 H GBR
836 SAGER Adrian 4:44:34 50 H SUI
837 EHRLER Walter 4:44:34 62 H SUI
838 WILMINK Hans 4:44:35 61 H NED
839 ALTHAUS Daniel 4:44:39 45 H SUI
840 MENNEWEGER Inge 4:44:43 39 F AUT
841 HEID Thomas 4:44:43 30 H SUI
842 TSCHIRREN Juerg 4:44:46 44 H USA
843 TRUMMER Walter 4:44:47 50 H SUI
844 ANDREY Marcel 4:44:50 57 H SUI
845 SIEGENTHALER Rolf 4:44:50 40 H SUI
846 HOLLESTELLE Floris 4:44:52 37 H NED
847 KAMPFER Thomas 4:44:54 43 H SUI
848 WIDMER Simon 4:44:54 46 H SUI
849 WASEL Josef 4:44:54 53 H GER
850 PRINS Rene 4:44:58 48 H NED
851 HAHN Soren 4:45:01 42 H GER
852 Iseli Sascha 4:45:05 39 H SUI
853 JEGER Roswitha 4:45:06 47 F SUI
854 KELLER Dario 4:45:06 21 H SUI
855 DALZIEL Wilson 4:45:07 33 H SUI
856 BEHRENDT Uwe 4:45:11 54 H GER
857 ABEGGLEN Marie Therese 4:45:12 22 F SUI
858 GATH Holger 4:45:12 49 H GER
859 HUMBEL Brigit 4:45:13 58 F SUI
860 AEGLER Susanne 4:45:13 45 F SUI
861 WILLI RENFER Christine 4:45:14 40 F SUI
862 RINDLISBACHER Heinz 4:45:15 41 H SUI
863 KUHN Ruedi 4:45:16 50 H SUI
864 GLAUS Martin 4:45:16 54 H SUI
865 BAUER Karsten 4:45:19 51 H GER
866 SUTER Roy 4:45:20 41 H SUI
867 DOLEZAL Mischa 4:45:29 26 H SUI
868 KREUZMAIR Karl 4:45:29 50 H AUT
869 DOLEZAL Jan 4:45:30 28 H SUI
870 WEISSENBERGER Hubert 4:45:31 65 H GER
871 Holzer Pascal 4:45:35 36 H SUI
872 ROOS Patrick 4:45:36 36 H GER
873 FRIEDER Wilhelm 4:45:47 58 H SUI
874 SUESS Peter 4:45:49 48 H SUI
875 BHAI Salman 4:45:49 26 H USA
876 MEISTER WUTHRICH Ruth 4:45:49 32 F SUI
877 FENSKE Thomas 4:45:50 41 H SUI
878 BILLAS Laurent 4:45:51 45 H SUI
879 HOFER FREI Simone 4:45:53 39 F SUI
880 WITTWER Marianne 4:45:53 42 F SUI
881 LUTHI Adrian 4:45:55 42 H SUI
882 UHLMANN Mathias 4:45:56 29 H SUI
883 KREBS Michael 4:45:56 47 H SUI
884 MOESKOPS Mark 4:45:57 49 H NED
885 NIEDERSEER Helmut 4:45:58 54 H SUI
886 DIJKSTRA Bert 4:45:59 33 H NED
887 BOND Bradley 4:46:00 51 H USA
888 GEHRIG Arnold 4:46:02 62 H SUI
889 STOCKER Toni 4:46:02 65 H SUI
890 LANGENEGGER Christian 4:46:03 31 H SUI
891 WETTSTEIN Markus 4:46:03 30 H SUI
892 SUTTER Roman 4:46:04 39 H SUI
893 BOVIGNY Patrick 4:46:10 46 H SUI
894 BROWN Felicity 4:46:11 29 F SWE
895 SUTTER Sandra 4:46:11 43 F SUI
896 PORSCH Michael 4:46:11 40 H GER
897 WUTHRICH Roland 4:46:13 43 H SUI
898 HEGI Christoph 4:46:18 50 H SUI
899 ZIMMERMANN Niklaus 4:46:19 50 H SUI
900 VON BERGEN Hansjorg 4:46:20 37 H SUI
901 OSKAM Christine 4:46:23 38 F NED
902 RUOSS Ralph 4:46:30 40 H SUI
903 HOFER Erich 4:46:30 52 H SUI
904 BRULISAUER Daniel 4:46:30 47 H SUI
905 LEIBUNDGUT Fritz 4:46:39 48 H SUI
906 ITTIG MARTIN 4:46:41 46 H SUI
907 NYDEGGER Michael 4:46:42 27 H SUI
908 WITTWER Susanne 4:46:44 53 F SUI
909 PHILLIPS Eve 4:46:50 36 F USA
910 DE CLERCQ Guido 4:46:52 50 H BEL
911 CAFLISCH Timothy 4:46:55 27 H GBR
912 GRASSLI Jean Claude 4:46:55 45 H SUI
913 BRIJS Filip 4:46:58 41 H BEL
914 BIERI Lukas 4:46:58 30 H SUI
915 WEISSENHORN Peter 4:46:58 48 H GER
916 HUG Peter 4:47:01 55 H SUI
917 KUHNE Urs 4:47:04 46 H SUI
918 DRECHSLER Thomas 4:47:05 47 H GER
919 ODERMATT Urs 4:47:09 46 H SUI
920 AERTS Marijan 4:47:10 25 H AUT
921 HESS Kurt 4:47:15 60 H SUI
922 PORTMANN Marco 4:47:18 36 H SUI
923 PRADERVAND Jerome 4:47:20 36 H SUI
924 VITALI Markus 4:47:21 44 H SUI
925 RITACCO Biagio Marcello 4:47:23 40 H SUI
926 KISTENMACHER Olaf 4:47:27 50 H NED
927 RAPOLD Beat 4:47:28 58 H SUI
928 LORTSCHER Fred 4:47:29 37 H SUI
929 GRIMM Jurgen 4:47:31 44 H GER
930 PARRELLA Keith 4:47:32 40 H USA
931 JERMANN Sandro 4:47:37 28 H SUI
932 ROMANO Romeo 4:47:38 43 H SUI
933 JOSS Manuel 4:47:39 32 H SUI
934 MESSER Markus 4:47:42 50 H SUI
935 LICHTSTEINER Sarah 4:47:43 30 F SUI
936 WICKI Nicola 4:47:45 46 H SUI
937 KNUSEL Paul 4:47:47 54 H SUI
938 FRIEDEL Andreas 4:47:48 46 H GER
939 BISCHLAGER Carolin 4:47:50 29 F GER
940 ZINNERT Bettina 4:47:51 28 F SUI
941 REGIS Andrea 4:47:51 32 H ITA
942 FRUTIGER Michaela 4:47:55 25 F SUI
943 BRUGGER Lucas 4:47:57 24 H SUI
944 AICHNER Hermann 4:47:58 55 H ITA
945 SCHEUBER Adrian 4:47:59 45 H SUI
946 SCHEUBER Jolanda 4:47:59 43 F SUI
947 LORTSCHER Paul 4:48:01 30 H SUI
948 PFISTER Christoph 4:48:08 52 H SUI
949 SCHULTE EVERSUM Dirk 4:48:09 44 H GER
950 SCHELHORN Dirk 4:48:13 57 H GER
951 ETTMULLER Georg 4:48:15 46 H GER
952 RINDLISBACHER Max 4:48:18 60 H SUI
953 TRONNBERG Marcus Esbjorn 4:48:21 33 H SUI
954 TALOS Gilbert 4:48:25 47 H SUI
955 ZINK Fritz 4:48:26 22 H SUI
956 ZBINDEN Marius 4:48:26 63 H SUI
957 STEIGER Susanne 4:48:27 37 F SUI
958 DEISS Urs 4:48:27 44 H SUI
959 KOEHLI Samuel 4:48:27 49 H SUI
960 KRENGER Doris 4:48:36 44 F SUI
961 BEUGGER Thomas 4:48:39 47 H SUI
962 WATZAL Bernhard 4:48:41 50 H GER
963 MIESCHER Petra 4:48:44 42 F LIE
964 BALLINARI Anja 4:48:45 49 F SUI
965 STEINER STAHLI Sandra 4:48:45 45 F SUI
966 BINKERT Rolf 4:48:50 43 H SUI
967 RUTTIMANN Andrea 4:48:53 42 F SUI
968 ZUEND Stephan 4:48:57 31 H GER
969 LUTHI Quirina 4:48:58 41 F SUI
970 KELLERHALS Luzia 4:49:01 39 F SUI
971 VAN ELBURG Igor 4:49:03 41 H NED
972 OPPITZ Lothar 4:49:04 51 H SUI
973 SCHEIWILLER Thomas 4:49:05 51 H SUI
974 WYRSCH Martin 4:49:06 41 H SUI
975 HALDEMANN Thomas 4:49:06 42 H SUI
976 HASSLER Sandra 4:49:08 38 F SUI
977 STOLLER Silvan 4:49:09 26 H SUI
978 ALAMARTINE Vincent 4:49:11 48 H FRA
979 HERRMANN Uli 4:49:12 31 H SUI
980 GFELLER Irene 4:49:18 49 F SUI
981 OKLE Michael 4:49:19 52 H SUI
982 BEZEMER Edo 4:49:24 43 H SUI
983 GEISSBUHLER Jan Martin 4:49:24 20 H SUI
984 LAAN Robertus 4:49:28 51 H SUI
985 PENATZER Michael 4:49:30 21 H AUT
986 HAGER Michael 4:49:35 27 H SUI
987 ROTHLISBERGER David 4:49:35 22 H SUI
988 SCHLUP Martin 4:49:40 49 H SUI
989 HIRSCHI Markus 4:49:40 49 H SUI
990 SCHLATTER Sandra 4:49:43 25 F SUI
991 HICKEY Paul 4:49:43 50 H GBR
992 WENK Michael 4:49:44 26 H SUI
993 WENK Melanie 4:49:44 27 F SUI
994 JEGERLEHNER Priska 4:49:49 38 F SUI
995 ROKOS Ivan 4:49:59 54 H CZE
996 DELLA TORRE Pierluigi 4:50:00 46 H SUI
997 ANTENER Beat 4:50:04 45 H SUI
998 Pittoors Sofie 4:50:05 41 F BEL
999 WAGNER Bernard 4:50:07 43 H FRA
1000 RENAUDIN Michael 4:50:08 39 H SUI
1001 URFER Walter 4:50:08 56 H SUI
1002 GRUTTER Michael 4:50:09 41 H SUI
1003 GRECO Marco 4:50:10 28 H SUI
1004 WAEBER Aurel 4:50:11 36 H SUI
1005 MOINIER Frederic 4:50:12 46 H FRA
1006 BUCHER Susanne 4:50:14 29 F SUI
1007 HAMMER Jorg 4:50:14 31 H SUI
1008 BRAWAND Ulrich 4:50:15 50 H SUI
1009 CLEMERSON Cedric 4:50:16 58 H GBR
1010 WEGMANN Roland 4:50:20 32 H SUI
1011 KOHLER Lukas 4:50:29 19 H SUI
1012 WEBER Siegfried 4:50:30 48 H GER
1013 WEINGART Oliver 4:50:36 39 H SUI
1014 ZBINDEN Simon 4:50:37 40 H SUI
1015 STUBI Christophe 4:50:37 40 H SUI
1016 VOSS Stephan 4:50:39 41 H GER
1017 COUTY Arnaud 4:50:40 32 H FRA
1018 GLOTZBACH Krista 4:50:42 42 F USA
1019 NUSSBAUMER Daniel 4:50:42 48 H SUI
1020 RUELLE Jean 4:50:45 41 H BEL
1021 ZIVNY Michal 4:50:46 50 H CZE
1022 KUHN Christian 4:50:48 25 H SUI
1023 HESS Michael 4:50:50 33 H SUI
1024 PAULUS Hagen 4:50:53 51 H GER
1025 MOSER Konrad 4:50:55 41 H SUI
1026 MITCHELL Alex 4:50:57 30 H GBR
1027 HADORN Judith 4:50:58 44 F SUI
1028 BURGI Erich 4:51:02 49 H SUI
1029 GHISLENI Gabriele 4:51:02 50 H ITA
1030 REGNET Dieter 4:51:03 58 H GER
1031 SCHUPBACH Elisabeth 4:51:04 48 F SUI
1032 ELLAMIK Jana 4:51:11 28 F EST
1033 KIELIGER Matthias 4:51:12 41 H SUI
1034 MAYER Georg 4:51:13 44 H AUT
1035 MONCHI Elie 4:51:14 50 H FRA
1036 HAURI Markus 4:51:14 47 H SUI
1037 LASIK Januz 4:51:21 30 H GBR
1038 WALTERT Sonja 4:51:23 24 F SUI
1039 OSTERWALDER Hans 4:51:24 56 H SUI
1040 TSCHANZ Andre 4:51:31 32 H SUI
1041 DROLL Klaus 4:51:33 53 H GER
1042 HUGLI Toni 4:51:34 55 H SUI
1043 SCHLUEP Hanspeter 4:51:37 57 H SUI
1044 GRUNER Simon 4:51:38 29 H SUI
1045 ANGUS Gerald 4:51:40 51 H GBR
1046 LIENHARD Daniel 4:51:41 26 H SUI
1047 WYRSCH Daniel 4:51:42 50 H SUI
1048 MULLER Hans 4:51:44 53 H SUI
1049 ENGESTER Birgit 4:51:44 37 F NOR
1050 IMBAUMGARTEN Michael 4:51:46 20 H SUI
1051 AYALP Mehmet Emin 4:51:49 35 H SUI
1052 BIRKHAHN Ulrich 4:51:50 49 H GER
1053 WINTER Matthias 4:51:54 48 H GER
1054 WERNER Andreas 4:52:05 45 H GER
1055 ZIMMERMANN Urs 4:52:06 51 H SUI
1056 LEI Marco 4:52:07 40 H SUI
1057 LICHTERFELD Abraham 4:52:08 30 H SUI
1058 BUCHLI Reto 4:52:08 40 H SUI
1059 REUFER Thomas 4:52:09 35 H SUI
1060 GIGON Francis 4:52:12 41 H SUI
1061 HERBST Detlev 4:52:13 48 H GER
1062 KESSLER Philipp 4:52:14 48 H SUI
1063 ODERMATT Simon 4:52:16 35 H SUI
1064 OERTEL Reinhard 4:52:17 54 H GER
1065 BAUMANN Samuel 4:52:19 45 H SUI
1066 ARMBRUSTER Alain 4:52:21 43 H GER
1067 GAUMANN Bruno 4:52:24 53 H SUI
1068 BISSIG Patrick 4:52:26 41 H SUI
1069 AEBERHARDT Regine 4:52:26 46 F SUI
1070 ETTER Jakob 4:52:29 59 H SUI
1071 BERCLAZ Stephan 4:52:30 39 H SUI
1072 GERNGROSS Manfred 4:52:34 48 H GER
1073 OFFENBERG Martijn 4:52:39 43 H NED
1074 STURZENEGGER Daniel 4:52:40 47 H SUI
1075 STORZ Armin 4:52:46 53 H GER
1076 MEIENBERGER Erich 4:52:48 48 H SUI
1077 KNAPP Christian 4:52:49 46 H SUI
1078 KINABLE Els 4:52:53 24 F SUI
1079 WYSS Werner 4:52:54 60 H SUI
1080 HENKEL Oliver 4:52:55 45 H GER
1081 RUFFNER Retus 4:52:55 57 H SUI
1082 AGNER Daniel 4:53:00 27 H SUI
1083 BRAND Philipp 4:53:02 46 H SUI
1084 BRECHBUHL Roger 4:53:02 36 H SUI
1085 ZGRAGGEN Franz 4:53:03 47 H SUI
1086 EMCH Remo 4:53:04 24 H SUI
1087 LIECHTI Christa 4:53:04 47 F SUI