Event Information

 , Switzerland
08 September 2018

JUNGFRAU MARATHON 2018

JUNGFRAU MARATHON

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 SIMPSON Robbie 2:56:31
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
499;
27 H GBR
2 DAVIES Andrew 3:01:38 39 H GBR
3 MEKONNEN Birhanu 3:03:49 31 H ETH
4 LEBOEUF Francois 3:05:38 33 H SUI
5 CANADAY Sage 3:05:49 33 H USA
6 WENK Stephan 3:10:52 36 H SUI
7 WIESER Patrick 3:11:48 39 H SUI
8 GREEN Daniel 3:13:38 44 H AUS
9 BAMAAROUF Tariq 3:14:23 36 H MAR
10 STRAHL Martina 3:14:36 31 F SUI
11 Elazzaoui Elhousine 3:18:46 26 H MAR
12 UHRIG Jochen 3:18:57 35 H GER
13 GEMPERLI Elias 3:20:40 23 H SUI
14 AMSTUTZ TIMON 3:21:00 31 H SUI
15 VERNON Steven Gary 3:21:09 38 H SUI
16 Epiney Lucien 3:22:20 37 H SUI
17 ZAHND Simon 3:23:18 36 H SUI
18 WYSS Roman 3:23:36 42 H SUI
19 IMSAND Matthias 3:24:02 35 H SUI
20 FEUZ Philipp 3:24:22 35 H SUI
21 Sprenger Raphael 3:24:30 31 H SUI
22 MULLER Christian 3:26:29 43 H AUT
23 HUGLI Manuel 3:26:50 24 H SUI
24 BIELER Ueli 3:27:34 38 H SUI
25 KESSLER Roman 3:28:40 35 H SUI
26 Armstrong Vajin 3:28:55 38 H NZL
27 HEIM Alexander 3:28:58 48 H SUI
28 HARRISON Stephen 3:29:04 45 H GBR
29 MAIER Michelle 3:29:25 27 F GER
30 Nussbaum Benedikt 3:29:27 33 H GER
31 Myklebust Kjetil 3:29:43 40 H NOR
32 MEIER Fabian 3:30:17 34 H SUI
33 LANG Severin 3:31:19 37 H SUI
34 STEAD Sam 3:31:30 29 H GBR
35 Eggenschwiler Bernhard 3:32:54 33 H SUI
36 Cardona rios Jose David 3:33:10 36 H COL
37 SEGALADA Michela 3:33:12 28 F SUI
38 TROXLER Simone 3:33:56 22 F SUI
39 ZENGER Bernhard 3:34:19 30 H SUI
40 ENZMANN Michael 3:34:25 50 H SUI
41 MACKNER Bernhard 3:35:37 29 H AUT
42 CHRISTEN Matthias 3:35:56 38 H SUI
43 MANSER Daniel 3:37:57 51 H SUI
44 RISI Walter 3:38:49 30 H SUI
45 LEBOEUF Theres 3:38:59 33 F SUI
46 GRUBER Christian 3:39:15 48 H SUI
47 PROBST Andreas 3:39:35 33 H GER
48 SPAETH Sandro 3:39:41 39 H SUI
49 HUG Thomas 3:39:56 38 H SUI
50 IOZZIA Ivana 3:40:16 45 F ITA
51 BATTIG Adrian 3:40:30 53 H SUI
52 KOBLER Florian 3:40:41 40 H SUI
53 TEFERA Mekonen 3:40:41 26 H SUI
54 AHONEN Pasi 3:41:32 33 H FIN
55 FLACHER Andreas 3:41:40 53 H SUI
56 SCHWEIZER Timon 3:41:42 22 H SUI
57 LUTHI Yves 3:42:05 38 H SUI
58 STETTLER Benjamin 3:42:19 26 H SUI
59 PERRETEN Helmut 3:42:31 43 H SUI
60 REISER Jurgen 3:42:58 44 H GER
61 GRAF Thomas 3:43:19 45 H SUI
62 GLAUSER Peter Andrea 3:43:34 33 H SUI
63 HELLINCKX Brice 3:44:01 33 H LUX
64 LEHNEN David 3:44:05 29 H SUI
65 DOBLER Randy 3:44:19 19 H SUI
66 PONGRUBER Hannes 3:44:30 42 H AUT
67 GUTTINGER Moritz 3:44:56 30 H GER
68 WEBER Jurg 3:44:57 30 H SUI
69 OBEXER Andreas 3:45:05 35 H ITA
70 GENNA Gian Sandro 3:45:19 37 H SUI
71 PERINI Samuel 3:45:21 32 H SUI
72 MESSER Andreas 3:45:58 30 H SUI
73 JENNI Markus 3:46:52 49 H SUI
74 STEINBRUGGER Andreas 3:47:18 38 H GER
75 MASAR Patric 3:47:23 41 H SUI
76 MUHLE Dustin 3:47:34 27 H GER
77 KERBER Alexander 3:47:41 49 H SUI
78 JONES Paul 3:47:53 48 H GBR
79 Baeriswyl Joel 3:49:02 37 H SUI
80 ROTHLISBERGER Ralph 3:49:11 43 H SUI
81 HAFLIGER Guido 3:49:45 56 H SUI
82 WITTENSOLDNER Christian 3:49:54 43 H SUI
83 SONCIN Sandro 3:49:54 31 H SUI
84 Bender Dennis 3:49:57 36 H GER
85 TSCHUDY Jan 3:49:59 31 H SUI
86 WICKI Peter 3:50:01 42 H SUI
87 THULER Christian 3:50:18 31 H SUI
88 ZUMBUHL Ivan 3:50:24 29 H SUI
89 KNOPFEL Claude 3:50:37 34 H SUI
90 ZELLER Gerhard 3:50:59 47 H SUI
91 MULLER Benjamin 3:51:22 27 H SUI
92 RADECKER Andreas 3:52:26 35 H GER
93 ENEVOLDSEN John 3:52:37 46 H DEN
94 JODIDIO Alexandre 3:52:40 28 H SUI
95 ROTH Cornelia 3:52:45 39 F SUI
96 SARTORI Gabriele 3:52:46 53 H SUI
97 SCHWEIZER Andreas 3:52:57 37 H SUI
98 GIESSER Tobias 3:52:58 38 H SUI
99 GRADWELL Mike 3:53:01 26 H SUI
100 BERWEGER Peter 3:53:10 49 H SUI
101 KESSLER Nadja 3:53:12 38 F SUI
102 RADECKER Sebastian 3:53:13 35 H GER
103 Kunz Yannick 3:53:16 32 H SUI
104 OERTIG Karl 3:53:23 58 H SUI
105 HOSTETTLER Juerg 3:53:31 45 H SUI
106 ANDRES LUDWIG 3:53:32 23 H ITA
107 Niederberger Mirjam 3:53:34 25 F SUI
108 LUCERI Luca 3:53:37 35 H SUI
109 BRONNER Matthias 3:53:38 27 H GER
110 HESS Martin 3:53:57 31 H SUI
111 KILCHOR Matthias 3:53:57 31 H SUI
112 Willhoit Sara 3:53:59 29 F GBR
113 SONTOT Cedric 3:54:22 35 H FRA
114 PISANO Filippo 3:54:26 36 H ITA
115 STOFFEL Rene 3:54:41 50 H SUI
116 KNUCHEL Kathrin 3:54:45 39 F SUI
117 WALCHLI Philipp 3:55:09 43 H SUI
118 Fuchs Roland 3:55:15 46 H GER
119 UMBRICHT Sarah 3:55:40 33 F SUI
120 GARTMANN Roger 3:55:47 32 H SUI
121 BRUNNER Andreas 3:55:51 43 H SUI
122 SUESS Stefan 3:57:02 60 H SUI
123 HEDIGER Katharina 3:57:06 46 F SUI
124 WIEDERKEHR Daniel 3:57:10 29 H SUI
125 ROSSBACH Cornelius 3:57:22 28 H GER
126 JOLLER Simon 3:57:30 49 H SUI
127 OKLE Marianne 3:57:30 46 F SUI
128 GOEDERT Steve 3:57:30 41 H LUX
129 SPATH Michael 3:57:40 48 H GER
130 INAUEN Franzi 3:57:44 32 F SUI
131 SCHWEGLER Stefan 3:58:00 37 H SUI
132 MULLER Bensch 3:58:04 40 H SUI
133 ROSSMANN Hagen 3:58:05 49 H GER
134 VAN DRIEL Maarten 3:58:09 41 H NED
135 KREBS Benjamin 3:58:38 30 H SUI
136 FAHNER Bernhard 3:59:23 55 H SUI
137 WIESSNER Thomas 3:59:23 40 H GER
138 MENTZEN Jorg 3:59:39 39 H GER
139 OTT Stefan 3:59:46 37 H SUI
140 GERMANN Gerhard 3:59:52 43 H SUI
141 PEPIN Cheryl 3:59:55 33 F CAN
142 GRUNDLER Jonas 3:59:56 24 H SUI
143 AMIR Sabic 4:00:02 30 H SUI
144 KATZ Eva 4:00:15 42 F GER
145 FELEKE Masha Haile 4:00:19 35 H ETH
146 KLINK Christian 4:00:34 42 H GER
147 ROBERTS Richard 4:00:34 40 H GBR
148 JAUN Karin 4:00:45 49 F SUI
149 DEGEN Christian 4:00:48 42 H SUI
150 DE BROT Alain 4:01:20 41 H SUI
151 DO AIDO Carlos 4:01:27 48 H POR
152 WYSS Raphael 4:01:42 40 H SUI
153 HAEBERLI Adrian 4:01:42 46 H SUI
154 SONDEREGGER Damian 4:01:44 36 H SUI
155 MEYER Philipp 4:01:49 32 H SUI
156 WILLISEGGER Christoph 4:01:50 47 H SUI
157 SCHLAGENHAUF Martin 4:01:51 51 H SUI
158 METZGER Gregor 4:01:54 28 H SUI
159 BUEHLMANN Ruedi 4:01:54 61 H SUI
160 EGGER Thomas 4:02:04 47 H ITA
161 SCHUPBACH Daniel 4:02:12 35 H SUI
162 HERRMANN SCHLAPPI Sonja 4:02:13 43 F SUI
163 KUHN Pablo 4:02:37 34 H SUI
164 SCHWINGSHACKL Daniel 4:02:42 27 H ITA
165 KNECHT David 4:02:46 30 H SUI
166 ZAUGG Markus 4:02:54 31 H SUI
167 BARTON Virgil 4:02:56 45 H GBR
168 EGGIMANN Reto 4:03:01 36 H SUI
169 LINDER Simon 4:03:12 42 H SUI
170 VAN DEN HOOGEN Johan 4:03:16 30 H NED
171 SAURER Andreas 4:03:23 52 H SUI
172 NOIRJEAN Martial 4:03:39 45 H FRA
173 STRAHL Stefan 4:03:45 48 H SUI
174 ZURBRUGG Pascal 4:04:08 38 H SUI
175 WYSS Markus 4:04:13 55 H SUI
176 PLONER MARTIN 4:04:25 52 H SUI
177 STURZENEGGER Alex 4:04:29 49 H SUI
178 ZESIGER HOLLIGER Ursina 4:04:31 41 F SUI
179 MESSIKOMMER Lukas 4:04:49 46 H SUI
180 SCHUMACHER Pius 4:04:58 47 H SUI
181 BRULHART Markus 4:05:10 35 H SUI
182 GITZL Bernhard 4:05:12 60 H ITA
183 MARTY Patrick 4:05:23 43 H SUI
184 MATASCI Luca 4:05:24 28 H SUI
185 VAN RIJSWIJCK Pit 4:05:34 32 H LUX
186 ZELLE Dennis 4:05:49 30 H GER
187 Steuri Lena 4:05:58 32 F SUI
188 BUHLMANN Daniel 4:06:04 32 H SUI
189 VELTHUIJS Corinne 4:06:05 35 F SUI
190 ZANONI Raffael 4:06:10 29 H SUI
191 ENG Stefan 4:06:10 46 H SUI
192 ESER Michael 4:06:11 52 H SUI
193 HAMMIG Robert 4:06:16 37 H GER
194 Klauser Rolf 4:06:18 41 H SUI
195 Timmermans Philippe 4:06:27 43 H BEL
196 KARBON Felix 4:06:29 51 H ITA
197 GERBER Roger 4:06:47 48 H SUI
198 Schmid Tobias 4:06:48 21 H SUI
199 WNKLER Philipp 4:06:48 26 H AUT
200 BACHI Philipp 4:07:07 49 H SUI
201 HERGER Andreas 4:07:11 30 H SUI
202 DE LEIDI Flavio 4:07:17 38 H ITA
203 LIEBERHERR Thomas 4:07:22 48 H SUI
204 Haberkorn Matthias 4:07:52 32 H GER
205 BURKHALTER Markus 4:08:09 46 H SUI
206 LUDER Beat 4:08:09 46 H SUI
207 SMYTH Colin 4:08:28 49 H GBR
208 RICHARD Daniel 4:08:40 52 H SUI
209 GASSER Markus 4:08:42 41 H SUI
210 HARING Roman 4:08:55 33 H SUI
211 FUHRER Priska 4:08:57 33 F SUI
212 FELLMANN Jeremias 4:09:03 35 H SUI
213 ZULLIG Lukas 4:09:03 45 H SUI
214 BRUGNATTI Michele 4:09:15 36 H ITA
215 RODEL Marc 4:09:24 36 H SUI
216 FAHNDRICH Christian 4:09:27 45 H SUI
217 DEMONT Benno 4:09:30 39 H SUI
218 HERTENSTEIN Simone 4:09:31 41 F SUI
219 LIENHARD Dieter 4:09:35 43 H SUI
220 DEISS Urs 4:09:36 49 H SUI
221 BRAUNE KRICKAU Wolfi 4:09:36 49 H SUI
222 BAUMLER Peter 4:09:42 47 H SUI
223 STANG Christian 4:09:43 35 H GER
224 Agapitov Vadim 4:10:06 39 H RUS
225 BLATTER Beat 4:10:09 37 H SUI
226 BAUMGARTNER Urs 4:10:13 38 H SUI
227 KILCHENMANN Christa 4:10:20 33 F SUI
228 HELLER Patricia 4:10:21 49 F SUI
229 JEREMIAS Simon 4:10:28 24 H SUI
230 LARGO Dominic 4:10:29 42 H SUI
231 GRIESSEMER Florian 4:10:32 35 H GER
232 MUNZENMAIER Samuel 4:10:34 53 H SUI
233 RENES Jeroen 4:10:44 44 H NED
234 SCHREIBER Simon 4:10:46 45 H SUI
235 BAMMERT Daniel 4:10:50 32 H SUI
236 FALCHI Mario 4:10:54 49 H ITA
237 PLACZEK Nicolai 4:11:02 36 H GER
238 ASCHWANDEN Simone 4:11:06 39 F SUI
239 CEJKA Caroline 4:11:08 33 F SUI
240 GOBIET Melanie 4:11:11 37 F SUI
241 ROTHENBUEHLER Adrian 4:11:11 26 H SUI
242 WYSS Martin 4:11:16 42 H SUI
243 TRAINA Manuela 4:11:22 36 F SUI
244 SONDEREGGER Ruedi 4:11:23 49 H SUI
245 KIBLER Helmut 4:11:26 41 H AUT
246 SCHONENBERGER Swen 4:11:26 40 H SUI
247 RUCKSTUHL Corinne 4:11:27 33 F SUI
248 VONARBURG Lorenz 4:11:27 47 H SUI
249 VON KANEL Beat 4:11:39 50 H SUI
250 BAUMGARTNER Simon 4:11:39 34 H SUI
251 GEBETSROITHER Werner 4:12:11 30 H AUT
252 CANTIENI Patrick 4:12:11 32 H SUI
253 GAUDENCE Phestor Lekule 4:12:14 33 H TAN
254 SIGRIST ZAUGG Christine 4:12:17 39 F SUI
255 LANDI Marco 4:12:34 38 H SUI
256 RUFENER Odile 4:12:38 31 F SUI
257 LACEY Liam 4:12:43 44 H SUI
258 HANNI Simon 4:12:45 43 H SUI
259 MITCHELL Scott 4:12:53 28 H GBR
260 HOSTETTLER Erich 4:12:53 48 H SUI
261 PEDRETTI Marcello 4:12:53 44 H ITA
262 BURN Christoph 4:12:58 52 H SUI
263 LANGNICKEL Jorg 4:12:58 50 H GER
264 BOZZINI Davide 4:13:08 47 H SUI
265 WILLI Christine 4:13:19 45 F SUI
266 VOLLMEIER CASANOVA Paola 4:13:24 51 F SUI
267 Iseli Sascha 4:13:26 44 H SUI
268 ROTH Norman 4:13:29 41 H GER
269 KAISER Simon 4:13:31 31 H SUI
270 Deucher Yves 4:13:31 36 H SUI
271 VOLKEN David 4:13:34 39 H SUI
272 Uebersax Beat 4:13:34 46 H SUI
273 WEBER Andreas 4:13:37 57 H SUI
274 WEBER Daniel 4:13:42 40 H SUI
275 CHRISTEN Thomas 4:14:00 34 H SUI
276 KALBERMATTEN Tony 4:14:02 57 H SUI
277 HINTERPLATTNER Bernhard 4:14:04 44 H AUT
278 STEINER Jean Pierre 4:14:06 48 H SUI
279 YULE Alastair 4:14:07 27 H SUI
280 GILGEN Hans Peter 4:14:15 42 H SUI
281 DELLA BADIA Antonio 4:14:19 43 H ITA
282 STAVENHAGEN Christoffer 4:14:19 44 H GER
283 SANCHEZ POSADA Luis 4:14:26 58 H ESP
284 TSCHABOLD Katrin 4:14:36 32 F SUI
285 POPE Thomas 4:14:43 35 H GBR
286 SCHAFLI Lukas 4:14:45 54 H SUI
287 HAMMER Henrik 4:14:46 38 H GER
288 EICHELBERGER Patric 4:14:55 34 H SUI
289 WIDMER Martin 4:15:04 57 H SUI
290 LANZ Cecile 4:15:04 50 F SUI
291 HOHENER Angelika 4:15:06 34 F SUI
292 LIMBACH Marcel 4:15:14 31 H SUI
293 ZBINDEN Markus 4:15:18 42 H SUI
294 UEBING Gordon 4:15:20 44 H GER
295 HOFMANN Roland 4:15:30 53 H SUI
296 haimad Lahoussine 4:15:32 44 H FRA
297 MILNER Tim 4:15:39 52 H GBR
298 ASSMANN Ingo 4:15:42 39 H GER
299 MATSUMOTO Jeff 4:15:43 47 H USA
300 ROOSLI Beat 4:15:43 48 H SUI
301 MILLINGTON Deborah 4:15:45 49 F GBR
302 SPOHRLE Michael 4:15:48 26 H SUI
303 KUUTTI Veli Pekka 4:15:52 38 H FIN
304 ZWIKER KATJA 4:16:09 40 F SUI
305 STEIN Stefan 4:16:09 35 H GER
306 GUT Patricia 4:16:16 35 F SUI
307 KRIEGER Beat 4:16:17 43 H SUI
308 BEDARD Matthieu 4:16:26 38 H CAN
309 ZURBRUGG Aaron 4:16:27 46 H SUI
310 FAHRNI Lukas 4:16:39 30 H SUI
311 Sisson Will 4:16:42 32 H GBR
312 FELDER Gerry 4:16:45 34 H SUI
313 HARTMANN Samuel 4:16:45 23 H SUI
314 LEIBUNDGUT Fritz 4:16:46 53 H SUI
315 SCHMIEDER Hubert 4:16:57 65 H GER
316 HAGLEITNER Christoph 4:17:05 45 H AUT
317 SJOLUND Jan 4:17:05 44 H SWE
318 SCHMIDIGER Thomas 4:17:11 53 H SUI
319 DEMONT Gallus 4:17:15 68 H SUI
320 LANZ Yves 4:17:19 36 H SUI
321 SUDAN Philippe 4:17:31 40 H SUI
322 SEEGER Jorg 4:17:42 50 H GER
323 ASZTEMBORSKA Zuzanna 4:17:42 43 F POL
324 KRUMMENACHER Remo 4:17:44 37 H SUI
325 RIMENSBERGER Fredi 4:17:47 37 H SUI
326 WEIBEL Kristin 4:17:52 48 F SUI
327 JUNG Peter 4:17:55 40 H AUT
328 BENNER Alexander 4:18:10 51 H GER
329 AEBERHARD Philipp 4:18:14 36 H SUI
330 RIDLEY Chris 4:18:25 35 H SUI
331 WEICHERT Axel 4:18:36 50 H GER
332 ZEMMER Christine 4:18:43 51 F ITA
333 KASLIN Thomas 4:18:45 50 H SUI
334 NUSSBAUM Matthias 4:19:06 44 H SUI
335 WALTI Stephan 4:19:11 53 H SUI
336 SHIPMAN Matthew 4:19:11 31 H GBR
337 SEDELMEIER Thomas 4:19:19 51 H SUI
338 FRIEDRICH Lukas 4:19:23 27 H GER
339 REITER Mario 4:19:35 19 H AUT
340 COLE Greg 4:19:37 30 H GBR
341 RACH Katharina 4:19:39 28 F GER
342 HEIERLI Heidi 4:19:41 56 F SUI
343 TRUNIGER Samuel 4:19:41 35 H SUI
344 GUBELMANN Reto 4:19:48 33 H SUI
345 LILLEY Darrel 4:19:51 53 H GBR
346 REID Nick 4:19:52 41 H GBR
347 PERREN Fabio 4:19:57 29 H SUI
348 STUCKI Simon 4:20:03 34 H SUI
349 SCHNYDER Yann 4:20:06 39 H SUI
350 BECKER WIEDEMANN Uli 4:20:07 48 H GER
351 SCHNEEKLOTH Martin 4:20:08 47 H USA
352 WICKI Robin 4:20:08 43 H SUI
353 GEHRIG Yves 4:20:11 34 H SUI
354 FLUHLER Christian 4:20:13 39 H SUI
355 MEDINA Luis 4:20:18 44 H NCA
356 SCHLUNEGGER Elisabeth 4:20:29 46 F SUI
357 ZENGER Claudio 4:20:35 32 H SUI
358 ZURFLUH BEGRE Daniel 4:20:43 54 H SUI
359 MARKLIN Benjamin 4:21:09 42 H SUI
360 REBER Bruno 4:21:11 51 H SUI
361 GEHRI Adrian 4:21:16 37 H SUI
362 CHRISTEN Werner 4:21:23 56 H SUI
363 VINZENS Patrick 4:21:24 31 H SUI
364 DAETWYLER Regina 4:21:29 37 F SUI
365 KAMPFER Regula 4:21:35 33 F SUI
366 FIECHTER Urs 4:21:36 59 H SUI
367 VERCAMMEN Dries 4:21:37 32 H SUI
369 KOSTER Claude 4:21:45 26 H SUI
370 GRAF Simon 4:21:46 54 H SUI
371 BOUCHBOURA Kamal 4:21:52 29 H MAR
372 AEBERHARD Andrea 4:21:58 42 F SUI
373 TIETE ANDREAS 4:21:59 - H GER
374 HUNGERBUHLER Samuel 4:22:13 33 H SUI
375 LAMBERIX Alex 4:22:17 42 H NED
376 BURCH Hans Ruodi 4:22:30 48 H SUI
377 KIST BOSCHETTI Sandra 4:22:33 39 F GER
378 RUSCH Sven 4:22:40 35 H SUI
379 MELER Bernadeta 4:22:44 41 F POL
380 REUTELER Erich 4:22:52 63 H SUI
381 TUPLIN Jonathan 4:22:58 41 H GBR
382 ROTH Rolf 4:23:09 44 H SUI
383 BRUNSCHWILER Laurenz 4:23:09 42 H SUI
384 BAER Natascha 4:23:12 24 F SUI
385 PRINS Berni 4:23:21 37 H NED
386 CALUORI Alice 4:23:24 49 F SUI
387 VON ROTZ Armin 4:23:30 46 H SUI
388 JANZ Michael 4:23:38 31 H SUI
389 FEUZ Bruno 4:23:43 32 H SUI
390 SIGRIST Beat 4:23:45 57 H SUI
391 GRETLER Markus 4:23:46 42 H SUI
392 BIERI Michael 4:23:46 26 H SUI
393 MORF Benjamin 4:23:47 45 H SUI
394 CRETTAZ Alexandre 4:23:53 32 H SUI
395 ANDEREGG Reto 4:23:54 47 H SUI
396 BRAATHEN Christer 4:23:58 40 H NOR
397 WICKI FABIAN 4:24:04 43 H SUI
398 RINDLISBACHER Willi 4:24:12 56 H BEL
399 LUTHI Tim 4:24:16 19 H SUI
400 ZIMMERMANN Didu 4:24:18 36 H SUI
401 TSCHANNEN Andreas 4:24:21 54 H SUI
402 WILLI Simon 4:24:21 30 H SUI
403 MUHLEMANN Gerhard 4:24:22 57 H SUI
404 FITZGERALD Nicholas 4:24:24 28 H AUS
405 ISELI Roger 4:24:26 51 H SUI
406 SEILER Marcel 4:24:29 49 H SUI
407 HUNKELER Roland 4:24:30 49 H SUI
408 VILLORIA Roberto 4:24:34 35 H ESP
409 RIBI Christoph 4:24:38 54 H SUI
410 RATZ Markus 4:24:39 41 H SUI
411 SCHMID Tobias 4:24:44 31 H GER
412 SJOBERG Mikko 4:24:46 34 H FIN
413 SEILER Sonja 4:24:52 54 F SUI
414 HALLER Thomas 4:24:55 50 H SUI
415 STOCKLI Mara 4:24:59 34 F SUI
416 GLAUS Thomas 4:25:12 45 H SUI
417 GIACOMETTI Nuot Cla 4:25:28 31 H SUI
418 SANER Kathrin 4:25:31 33 F SUI
419 ARNET Stefan 4:25:35 32 H SUI
420 HEINIGER Daniela 4:25:41 32 F SUI
421 BOTZKE Pascal 4:25:45 40 H GER
422 NEFF Beat 4:25:47 41 H SUI
423 LLEVAT Miquel 4:25:51 47 H ESP
424 HOUTZAGER Walter 4:25:58 46 H NED
425 LARISON Mark 4:26:00 56 H USA
426 STETTLER Dominik 4:26:01 25 H SUI
427 PFEIFER Peter 4:26:05 34 H ITA
428 RAPIN Alexis 4:26:06 28 H SUI
429 BURCH Roland 4:26:31 47 H SUI
430 KINDLER Lukas 4:26:33 30 H SUI
431 CASATI Julien 4:26:33 36 H SUI
432 HESS Hans Rudolf 4:26:41 34 H SUI
433 KOLLER Ivo 4:26:41 54 H SUI
434 NYFELER Samuel 4:26:41 51 H SUI
435 Kulmala Janne 4:26:44 33 H FIN
436 WICKI Roger 4:26:49 44 H SUI
437 NEYER David 4:26:52 26 H SUI
438 KENJERES Daniel 4:26:55 38 H GER
439 WEGMULLER Thomas 4:26:57 42 H SUI
440 BUCHER Michael 4:26:58 47 H SUI
441 HERTZEISEN Bastien 4:27:03 32 H SUI
442 SIGNER Manuel 4:27:05 27 H SUI
443 SCHILD LEUTHOLD Juliette 4:27:09 40 F SUI
444 ITEN Sandro 4:27:13 35 H SUI
445 HUBER Korbinian 4:27:16 24 H GER
446 NECHAEVA Svetlana 4:27:20 57 F RUS
447 CALONDER Claudio 4:27:22 53 H SUI
448 AMMANN Christian 4:27:23 47 H SUI
449 INDERGAND Raphael 4:27:29 43 H SUI
450 Iprenburg Diana 4:27:32 41 F NED
451 HEUSSER Susi 4:27:33 43 F SUI
452 ALIG JACOBSON Danny 4:27:33 46 H USA
453 ZOLLINGER Reto 4:27:34 58 H SUI
454 GHISLETTI Martin 4:27:34 47 H SUI
455 HEIM Roland 4:27:35 50 H GER
456 LLUSIA Pablo 4:27:37 36 H ESP
457 KOCH Markus 4:27:42 42 H SUI
458 GMOHLING Jurgen 4:27:42 49 H GER
459 JACCOUD Pascal 4:27:45 41 H SUI
460 LOWE James 4:27:46 43 H GBR
461 SPICHER Barbara 4:27:46 41 F SUI
462 WEBEL Markus 4:27:49 40 H GER
463 DORN Rainer 4:27:49 54 H GER
464 KUCHEN Fabian 4:27:49 45 H SUI
465 Streule Roland 4:27:50 42 H SUI
466 HEIN ALEXANDER 4:27:50 36 H GER
467 BROILLET Steven 4:27:52 26 H SUI
468 PITZSCHKE Andreas 4:27:53 39 H GER
469 PUJOL RIBERA Lluis 4:27:54 40 H ESP
470 ZUMSTEIN Michael 4:27:54 35 H SUI
471 BONI Marco 4:27:55 31 H SUI
472 BAERISWYL Andreas 4:27:56 40 H SUI
473 SALOMON Carsten 4:28:07 44 H GER
474 GLAUS Barbara 4:28:11 40 F SUI
475 LUTHI Klemens 4:28:15 55 H SUI
476 LUTHI David 4:28:15 27 H SUI
477 LEHMANN Olivier 4:28:16 43 H SUI
478 von Siebenthal Patrick 4:28:17 46 H SUI
479 BEUGGER Thomas 4:28:21 52 H SUI
480 RHO Davide 4:28:21 41 H ITA
481 KOCH Fabian 4:28:25 29 H SUI
482 BRUNSCHWILER Joel 4:28:28 45 H SUI
483 TSCHANZ Nicole 4:28:31 38 F SUI
484 WENGER ZENGER Silja 4:28:33 43 F SUI
485 ZURCHER Lukas 4:28:33 23 H SUI
486 ROST Philipp 4:28:35 42 H GER
487 HILTBRUNNER Serge 4:28:36 49 H SUI
488 ZIHLMANN Edith 4:28:37 54 F SUI
489 BARTLOME Fabio 4:28:37 26 H SUI
490 Maistrenko Sergei 4:28:43 33 H RUS
491 VANO Jose Joaquin 4:28:44 47 H ESP
492 SEMENOV Vitaliy 4:28:44 36 H KAZ
493 WILLENER Walter 4:28:47 41 H SUI
494 SCHMID Olivier 4:28:54 36 H SUI
495 GARNETT Matthew 4:28:54 34 H GBR
496 Keir David 4:28:55 34 H GBR
497 Schmid Philippe 4:28:56 40 H SUI
498 Wilk Katarzyna 4:28:56 33 F POL
499 HUMBEL Achilles 4:28:57 59 H SUI
500 KALLIO Kalle 4:28:59 42 H FIN
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved