Event Information

 Cantalupo Ligure, Italy
14 May 2016

Le Porte di Pietra 2016

Le Porte di Pietra

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
350
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Ruzza Stefano 7:37:24
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
155;
34 H ITA
2 pellegrini Jimmy 7:41:27 38 H ITA
3 GAIDO Daniele 8:07:30 41 H ITA
4 piano Paolo 8:32:58 44 H ITA
5 FERRAZZA Mirco 8:32:59 41 H ITA
6 BARNES Pablo 8:33:44 40 H ARG
7 LOCATELLI Sonia 8:55:09 35 F ITA
8 PAGNI Massimiliano 9:01:05 48 H ITA
9 NALDI Lorenzo 9:02:04 44 H ITA
10 BEOLDO Andrea 9:13:32 40 H ITA
11 HELENE Ogi 9:15:42 40 F SUI
12 GUALENI Maurizio 9:19:09 38 H ITA
13 Saulo Alberto 9:28:37 44 H ITA
14 STEGAGNINI Luca 9:32:57 48 H ITA
15 FABRIZIO Giuntoli 9:34:40 42 H ITA
16 Montani Alessandro 9:46:25 44 H ITA
17 MUSTICA Teresa 9:52:49 42 F ITA
18 BOTTERO Francesco 9:58:51 36 H ITA
19 TALLARICO Stefano 10:04:24 38 H ITA
20 VARANI Luca 10:21:49 42 H ITA
21 porati Fabrizio 10:22:13 39 H ITA
22 LICINI Delfino 10:35:26 52 H ITA
23 DIODA Renato 10:37:31 58 H ITA
24 palin Luca 10:45:13 39 H ITA
25 DE MAESTRI Gabriele 10:46:27 38 H ITA
26 DALMASSO Monica 10:48:13 42 F ITA
27 BARUCCO Giuseppe 10:48:14 46 H ITA
28 Caminata Stefano 10:49:30 39 H ITA
29 LOMBARDO Alessandro 10:56:29 45 H ITA
30 ARTHABER Franz 10:59:31 49 H AUT
31 SHIMAJ Dritan 11:04:20 39 H ITA
32 LUFINO Andrea 11:12:10 40 H ITA
33 BALDINI Emilio 11:12:46 38 H ITA
34 NOCE Guido Maria 11:13:23 40 H ITA
35 Hartvig Riccardo 11:18:16 51 H ITA
36 FARAVELLI Annalisa 11:18:43 32 F ITA
37 NOVELLO Giovambattista 11:18:59 53 H ITA
38 CHIEREGATO Raffaele 11:21:04 51 H ITA
39 PIROTTI Fabio 11:28:08 40 H ITA
40 Minerva Vito 11:40:19 46 H ITA
41 FRIGERIO Mariano 11:41:26 43 H ITA
42 AMAROTTI Giovanni 11:41:26 48 H ITA
43 PRATO Fausto 11:43:37 43 H ITA
44 Gigante Nicola 11:43:48 48 H ITA
45 Quadrio Mauro 11:46:07 57 H ITA
46 PROVERBIO Paolo 11:46:58 47 H ITA
47 Duregon Eleonora 11:47:27 29 F ITA
48 SCHIAVI Carlo 11:48:22 39 H ITA
49 PATIERNO Gennaro 11:49:34 37 H ITA
50 CATTANE Monica 11:50:09 42 F ITA
51 MANZONI Paola 11:51:25 52 F ITA
52 PICCHIONI Fabrizio 11:52:04 35 H ITA
53 GARBARINO Alessandro 11:59:43 42 H ITA
54 SCANZIANI Sofia 11:59:59 43 F ITA
55 Rondini Nicola 12:02:50 39 H ITA
56 OBERTELLI Giuliano 12:03:36 52 H ITA
57 Violante Federico 12:06:19 28 H ITA
58 LONGO Franco 12:13:10 54 H ITA
59 DALLA CASA Luca 12:13:39 36 H ITA
60 BADANO Andrea 12:18:20 46 H ITA
61 Camurati Federico 12:19:39 39 H ITA
62 DELLA ROSSA Davide 12:20:46 47 H ITA
63 SPAZZADESCHI Riccardo 12:20:48 43 H ITA
64 FONTANA Davide 12:21:30 40 H ITA
65 MAGGI Cinzio 12:23:12 50 H ITA
66 Sassi Andrea 12:23:20 36 H ITA
67 VIDILI Isabella 12:27:15 39 F ITA
68 PROMPICAI Paolo 12:27:17 49 H ITA
69 CHIVETTO Massimo 12:32:12 48 H ITA
70 DIEGO Carubelli 12:34:42 43 H ITA
71 DEMO Diego 12:39:45 41 H ITA
72 DEMO Maurizio 12:39:58 43 H ITA
73 CORTI Corrado 12:40:03 43 H ITA
74 BAROSSO Massimo 12:40:56 47 H ITA
75 UGO Chiavassa 12:41:46 49 H ITA
76 BERTOSSI Dario 12:42:33 43 H ITA
77 FERRARI Paolo 12:42:52 40 H ITA
78 Bergandi Diego 12:45:02 41 H ITA
79 NEGRO Marco 12:45:02 54 H ITA
80 MARCHELLI Simone 12:49:03 39 H ITA
81 Trucco Piero 12:49:57 45 H ITA
82 BOSIO Cristian 12:50:51 45 H ITA
83 BENDOTTI Massimiliano 12:54:04 44 H ITA
84 SEBASTIANO Saggiante 12:54:07 43 H ITA
85 devicenzi Mauro 12:54:51 48 H ITA
86 FERRANDO Pier Paolo 12:54:52 40 H ITA
87 MAURIZIO Veglia 12:55:56 47 H ITA
88 FERRARI Francesco 12:57:58 46 H ITA
89 CAMBIASO Emanuele 12:57:59 54 H ITA
90 MENCI Massimo 12:58:20 35 H ITA
91 CAPELLI Cristiano 12:58:31 45 H ITA
92 GRISORIO Vincenzo 12:59:57 42 H ITA
93 Silvia Bonalumi 13:03:51 45 F ITA
94 LANDONE Alessandro 13:03:55 47 H ITA
95 BANFI Fabio 13:03:57 41 H ITA
96 VISTARINI Maria Ausilia 13:03:58 45 F ITA
97 PANARO Arturo 13:04:00 63 H ITA
98 Mancini Lamberto 13:04:33 56 H ITA
99 GIANINI Roberto 13:07:45 45 H ITA
100 GAGGERO Ugo 13:08:49 46 H ITA
101 TOFFANIN Mara 13:09:28 36 F ITA
102 LAVELLI Mauro 13:09:29 39 H ITA
103 LUSZTYN Marek 13:10:10 39 H POL
104 BAGGIOLI Sabina 13:13:40 42 F ITA
105 Taverna Stefano 13:19:31 50 H ITA
106 GALLI Augusto 13:25:49 68 H ITA
107 AREZZI Gianpiero 13:26:05 47 H ITA
108 PAPP Agnes Katalin 13:26:58 46 F ITA
109 MANGIA Michele 13:27:16 38 H ITA
110 REVELLO Alessia 13:27:41 25 F ITA
111 FRUEHWIRT CASATI Ursula 13:36:13 50 F AUT
112 BIGI Manuele 13:44:40 46 H ITA
113 ROTA Alfio 13:54:16 43 H ITA
114 Ghigliotti Mirko 13:54:56 41 H ITA
115 POLOTTI Diego 13:55:02 44 ITA
116 DONA Giordano 13:55:22 61 H ITA
117 BRAMATI Giorgio 14:00:38 56 H ITA
118 MULTEDO Franco 14:04:08 54 H ITA
119 CAPELLI Giuseppe 14:04:55 60 H ITA
120 LONGONI Marzia 14:05:03 27 F ITA
121 FABRIZIO Casale 14:05:05 26 H ITA
122 BAZZANO Marco 14:07:13 48 H ITA
123 POZZI Giorgio 14:07:25 48 H ITA
124 FULCO Paolo 14:07:27 54 H ITA
125 COLUCCIO PASQUALE 14:10:30 52 ITA
126 ROBERTO Sartor 14:10:40 49 H ITA
127 PETTINATI Mirco 14:11:37 51 H ITA
128 castagno Livio 14:11:44 48 H ITA
129 TRENTA Giancarlo 14:18:51 60 H ITA
130 MELLO Alessandro 14:20:02 48 H ITA
131 FOIS Giovanni 14:21:30 47 H ITA
132 MILANESE Mauro 14:23:38 54 H ITA
133 BENSO Alfredo 14:29:06 46 H ITA
134 MASSARINO Fabio 14:30:15 53 H ITA
135 GIUSEPPE Maietti 14:33:31 59 H ITA
136 AIACHINI Simone Mario 14:33:33 58 H ITA
137 BRAMATI Francesco 14:33:36 58 H ITA
138 CUTELA Nicola 14:34:05 36 H ITA
139 Geraci Mattea 14:34:31 58 F ITA
140 PERUZZI Andrea 14:42:11 50 H ITA
141 LA GATTA Antonio 14:42:51 55 H ITA
142 DEVIARDI Ernesto 14:42:52 64 H ITA
143 REGGIARDO Ruggero 14:59:57 56 H ITA
144 CARTASSO Roberto 15:03:33 48 H ITA
145 FESTARI Mattia 15:07:06 29 H ITA
146 GEMELLI Rina Francesca 15:07:37 49 F ITA
147 ESPOSTI Simone 15:09:48 44 H ITA
148 Pescio Roberto 15:11:21 51 H ITA
149 AMORE Enrico 15:20:11 48 H ITA
150 GAMBARDELLA Cesare 15:25:53 50 H ITA
151 ALLEGRETTI Francesco 15:28:13 56 H ITA
152 ACERBI Marco 15:39:41 49 H ITA
153 Angela Piero 15:46:26 53 H ITA
154 MANZOLI Antonella 15:46:35 43 F ITA
155 MUSSI Andrea 15:46:38 41 H ITA
Xicon