Official
ITRA Partner
Official
ITRA Partner
Create an account
or
Sign in
Sign in
Remember me
Sign in
Password forgotten ?
EN
FR
ES
Races
Race calendar
Race results
Race Map
Runners
Ranking
Find a runner
ITRA Performance Index
Insurance
Organizers
About ITRA
Discover Trail-Running
History
Values
Missions
Organization
National representatives
Safety
Eco-Responsibility
National Associations
News & Media
Articles
Press Release
National League
About
National League Ranking
FAQ
Runners
ITRA Performance Index
ITRA score
Organizers
Event Information
, Spain
17 September 2011
MADRID-SEGOVIA 2011
See another edition
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
MADRID-SEGOVIA POR EL CAMINO DE SANTIAGO
MADRID-SEGOVIA POR EL CAMINO DE SANTIAGO
Itra Points
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
RACE DETAILS
RACE COURSE
RACE RESULTS
Runner
Time
Race Score
Age
Gender
Nationality
1
BONFIGLIO Marco
9:03:03
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
BECOME MEMBER
421;
34
H
ITA
2
ALONSO GARCIA Felix
9:37:23
46
H
ESP
3
GALLARDO DEL RIO Antonio
10:14:57
-
H
ESP
4
MORALES AHIJADO Carlos Alberto
10:22:39
39
H
ESP
5
ALBERTO Pedro
10:31:42
34
H
POR
6
De diego Álvarez Enrique
10:35:00
36
H
ESP
7
MARTINEZ QUIJADA Emilio Jose
10:35:05
37
H
ESP
8
SANTOS PEREZ Julio
10:35:08
37
H
ESP
9
ANDUEZA MALAGON Jorge
10:44:10
-
H
ESP
10
CARRASCO SUAREZ Daniel
10:45:17
40
H
ESP
11
EDUARDO LUIS Perez Claros
10:51:27
39
H
ESP
12
PACHECO CASADO David
10:59:54
36
H
ESP
13
MODIGNANI Alice
11:07:58
34
F
ITA
14
GONZALEZ LARA Miguel
11:13:45
38
H
ESP
15
RUBIO SOTO Pedro
11:15:27
-
H
ESP
16
Herrero ferrandez Jose Manuel
11:30:36
33
H
ESP
17
GARASA Sergio
11:56:26
43
H
ESP
18
QUELAL HUERA Miguel
11:57:47
37
H
ESP
19
MARISCAL DIAZ EMPARANZA Jorge
11:58:45
36
H
ESP
20
DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ Liborio
12:11:51
50
H
ESP
21
ARAQUE LEBRON Francisco Javier
12:16:22
45
H
ESP
22
FIDALGO Alberto
12:20:23
36
H
ESP
23
ECHANOVE FRANCO Ricardo
12:20:25
48
H
ESP
24
LOPEZ BECERRA Manuel
12:27:48
42
H
ESP
25
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Andres Roman
12:32:43
48
H
ESP
26
LOPEZ GOYANES Kevin Ramon
12:41:59
-
H
ESP
27
PUCHOL MORALES Juan Lucio
12:42:55
27
H
ESP
28
PERNIA GONZALEZ Abraham
12:44:05
-
H
ESP
29
HIPOLA MARTIN Salvador
13:06:57
49
H
ESP
30
GONZALEZ RAMOS Ivan
13:06:59
30
H
ESP
31
RUIZ FERNANDEZ Daniel
13:07:54
37
H
ESP
32
martinez asis Jose Antonio
13:14:37
53
H
ESP
33
LINARES GIL Eduardo
13:14:40
47
H
ESP
34
ALCOBER GARCIA Miguel
13:15:01
40
H
ESP
35
PEREZ SAN JOSE Carlos
13:18:16
42
H
ESP
36
QUINTANO FERNANDEZ Jose Manuel
13:19:36
39
H
ESP
37
RUBIO ASTIGARRAGA Luis
13:19:40
47
H
ESP
38
Marin Otero Jaime
13:22:57
34
H
ESP
39
SIMON VAQUERO Jose Angel
13:23:50
29
H
ESP
40
DE FRUTOS Abel
13:29:23
36
H
ESP
41
GRIJALVO NUNEZ Fernando
13:30:43
50
H
ESP
42
VEGA MENDIA Miguel Angel
13:30:46
35
H
ESP
43
SANCHEZ PANIAGUA Alberto
13:30:51
28
H
ESP
44
ROMERO MARQUEZ Baldo
13:31:37
51
H
ESP
45
MARAÑON SANCHEZ Oscar
13:32:21
42
H
ESP
46
MAYORAL SANCHEZ Jose Ignacio
13:45:09
38
H
ESP
47
DE LA TORRE VEGA Luis
13:47:27
45
H
ESP
48
LUNA MANSILLA Claudio
13:50:31
46
H
ESP
49
DE LA MATA GARCIA Angel Marcos
13:55:44
54
H
ESP
50
GARCIA MARTINEZ Jose Manuel
13:57:28
38
H
ESP
51
LILLO MOLINA Jose Ramon
13:57:33
34
H
ESP
52
REYES MALO Sergio
13:57:41
28
H
ESP
53
GERMAN EXPOSITO Francisco
14:07:02
42
H
ESP
54
HERNANDO URETA Javier
14:07:06
28
H
ESP
55
DAVILA PIRIZ Jose Ramon
14:07:34
36
H
ESP
56
RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos
14:09:51
41
H
ESP
57
MARTIN MARTINEZ Juan Carlos
14:11:03
-
H
ESP
58
CEPEDA HERREROS Julian
14:13:50
45
H
ESP
59
DAVALOS OLIVARES Martin
14:13:52
38
H
ESP
60
TARRAT ALCALDE Juan
14:13:56
45
H
ESP
61
CARPINTERO Ruben
14:21:46
35
H
ESP
62
RIQUELME BERNABE Santiago
14:24:28
34
H
ESP
63
BLAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ Jose Luis
14:24:51
41
H
ESP
64
GUINDAL GONZALEZ Marco Antonio
14:32:05
36
H
ESP
65
GONZALEZ LUIS Ernesto
14:32:13
-
H
ESP
66
ARZENTON Adriano
14:35:35
53
H
ITA
67
SEGURA GALLEGO Irene
14:38:10
23
F
ESP
68
HERNANDEZ SANSALVADOR Javier
14:38:39
44
H
ESP
69
HEIDEL SCHEMBERGER Claudio
14:40:04
-
H
ESP
70
LAMARQUE Patrick
14:45:03
54
H
FRA
71
IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ Jose Maria
14:46:01
51
H
ESP
72
RONCERO DOMINGUEZ David
14:46:20
28
H
ESP
73
MARTIN Sergio Miguel
14:47:50
-
H
ESP
74
MACIAS FERNANDEZ Jorge
14:48:18
-
H
ESP
75
GONZALEZ LAMEANA Francisco Javier
14:48:25
37
H
ESP
76
ALVAREZ PANETE Miguel Angel
14:51:02
47
H
ESP
77
MARTIN FERRERO Pedro
14:53:59
59
H
ESP
78
PELAEZ PORRAS Pablo
14:55:54
31
H
ESP
79
REDONDO ALVAREZ Jose Antonio
14:56:00
42
H
ESP
80
MARTIN MUNOZ Sergio
15:04:03
-
H
ESP
81
KETTEL Ralph
15:11:38
44
H
GER
82
HERNANDEZ MARIA YOLANDA
15:14:40
39
F
ESP
83
FERNANDEZ SORDO Jose Manuel
15:16:34
43
H
ESP
84
TREJO PICADO Juan Pedro
15:16:38
41
H
ESP
85
ROJO LOPEZ Antonio Jose
15:16:46
-
H
ESP
86
BENITO GONZALEZ Diego
15:16:51
-
H
ESP
87
VIDAL HERNANDEZ Ramon
15:18:18
-
H
ESP
88
MORA Bernardo Jose
15:21:50
48
H
ESP
89
FERNANDEZ VALENCIA Jose
15:23:49
44
H
ESP
90
UBEDA BRAVO Fernando
15:23:53
43
H
ESP
91
LOZANO VALVERDE Eduardo
15:23:55
53
H
ESP
92
CASTRO CARRASCOSA Benigno
15:34:00
52
H
ESP
93
ALMARZA ACEDO Francisco Javier
15:34:46
-
H
ESP
94
FERNANDEZ RIVERA Juan Pedro
15:36:10
41
H
ESP
95
POZUELO VERDASCO Eloy
15:38:33
41
H
ESP
96
POZO CASTILLO Rafael
15:41:09
-
H
ESP
97
GARCIA DE FERNANDO BARBERO Raul
15:43:20
41
H
ESP
98
DELGADO CABALLERO Francisco
15:43:25
46
H
ESP
99
MANDINI Patrizia
15:44:46
53
F
ITA
100
PEREZ IMOBERSTEG Anaime
15:44:50
37
H
ESP
101
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Vicente
15:50:27
45
H
ESP
102
Casanovas Jaume
15:50:35
41
H
ESP
103
SANTOS LIQUETE Jesus Albert
15:51:50
-
H
ESP
104
LARA ESPINAR Juan Francisco
15:52:15
44
H
ESP
105
AGUADO HIPOLA Carlos
15:53:00
54
H
ESP
106
CASTILLO GARCIA Francisco Jose
16:06:37
47
H
ESP
107
GARCIA GIMENEZ Luis Miguel
16:06:39
46
H
ESP
108
SERRANO BRAZALES Jose Jorge
16:11:56
35
H
ESP
109
ORTEGA SANCHEZ Robert
16:12:12
33
H
ESP
110
MARTINEZ PUERTA Javier
16:14:35
37
H
ESP
111
ALVAREZ CABAL Ramon
16:15:51
-
H
ESP
112
FRANCO ESQUINAS Blas
16:16:09
-
H
ESP
113
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Valentin
16:16:13
-
H
ESP
114
CRUZ PEREZ Roberto
16:16:45
42
H
ESP
115
MIRA MORAN Luis
16:17:56
45
H
ESP
116
RODRIGUEZ CASTEJON Jesus
16:18:00
44
H
ESP
117
PEREZ PINEIRO David
16:18:03
32
H
ESP
118
BASTERO GOMEZ Juan Narciso
16:21:09
53
H
ESP
119
BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ Gonzalo
16:21:47
45
H
ESP
120
DIAZ HIDALGO Noemi
16:22:58
41
F
ESP
121
MELENDEZ GARCIA Luis Maria
16:23:01
42
H
ESP
122
GOMEZ ROLDAN Jorge
16:23:03
44
H
ESP
123
MANZANO CALVO Ricardo
16:23:08
-
H
ESP
124
MORENO ACEVEDO Antonio
16:23:12
-
H
ESP
125
TORRES MOYA Patricia
16:23:18
28
F
ESP
126
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Ignacio
16:23:23
-
H
ESP
127
CASTEJON FERRER David
16:27:50
-
H
ESP
128
MARTINEZ SUEIRO Marcos Alberto
16:27:54
-
H
ESP
129
RODRIGUEZ RAMÍREZ Andres
16:35:38
42
H
ESP
130
GARCIA ORTIZ Manuel
16:35:45
38
H
ESP
131
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Gabi
16:36:52
-
H
ESP
132
Diaz Hugo
16:37:04
36
H
ESP
133
RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL Emilio
16:44:39
-
H
ESP
134
HERRERO PEREZ Juan Julian
16:44:45
-
H
ESP
135
ABAJO MOCHO Ignacio
16:44:48
43
H
ESP
136
SANCHEZ MULAS Francisco Javier
16:44:55
47
H
ESP
137
LAGE DE LA ROSA Eduardo
16:45:37
42
H
ESP
138
GONZALEZ INGLES Luis Miguel
16:45:45
-
H
ESP
139
JIMENEZ MARTIN Carmen Yolanda
16:45:53
48
F
ESP
140
SACRISTAN PEREZ Sergio
16:46:15
31
H
ESP
141
TORVISCO NAJARRO Francisco
16:50:38
38
H
ESP
142
GIL SANZ Francisco Javie
16:50:41
-
H
ESP
143
NAPOLETANO Teodoro
16:51:41
47
H
ITA
144
CORONADO GIL Manuel
16:51:45
-
H
ESP
145
SERRANO ABASCAL Javier
16:55:43
32
H
ESP
146
LAVIN CASUSO Moises
16:55:46
49
H
ESP
147
DE LA RICA JIMENEZ Begona
17:09:23
39
F
ESP
148
LOPEZ ORGAZ Alberto
17:09:25
32
H
ESP
149
VILLANUEVA CRISTOBAL Maria Luisa
17:17:02
50
F
ESP
150
MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS Maria Soledad
17:17:06
56
F
ESP
151
LOPERA DIAZ Alfredo
17:17:10
29
H
ESP
152
PORTA MARTINEZ Pedro Manuel
17:17:43
33
H
ESP
153
BENITO FERRERAS Jose Luis
17:21:07
47
H
ESP
154
VILLAR ESQUIBEL Juan Miguel
17:24:32
49
H
ESP
155
DOMINGUEZ PUNAL Ramiro
17:34:25
45
H
ESP
156
ALVARO MANZANO Mariano A
17:34:53
-
H
ESP
157
VIVERO MEGIAS Javier
17:35:43
47
H
ESP
158
JIMENEZ ALONSO Felipe
17:40:56
-
H
ESP
159
VILLANUEVA REAL Federico
17:42:53
51
H
ESP
160
DIEZ BRIONES Francisco
17:52:54
55
H
ESP
161
GARCIA VALCARCEL MUNOZ REPISO Nuria
17:52:57
-
F
ESP
162
CANIZARES SARTI Ignacio
17:53:07
-
H
ESP
163
CHIQUERO SANZ David
17:58:51
57
H
ESP
164
PINILLA ASIAIN Joaquin
17:59:13
56
H
ESP
165
GONZALEZ DE AGUILAR Juan Viniegra
17:59:23
50
H
ESP
166
GARCIA PEREZ SANTOS
17:59:27
56
H
ESP
167
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Jose Antonio
17:59:38
42
H
ESP
168
LOPEZ VIZUETE Francisco Javie
18:00:35
-
H
ESP
169
HARDAKER NOBLE David
18:11:16
40
H
ESP
170
TAPIA GONZALEZ Pablo
18:16:03
29
H
ESP
171
DE CABO TEJERINA Alvaro
18:16:48
27
H
ESP
172
REGO COLMENAREJO Armando
18:17:58
-
H
ESP
173
REGO COLMENAREJO Rafael
18:18:02
-
H
ESP
174
ARIZCUN ARIZCUN Carlos
18:18:33
54
H
ESP
175
ALONSO URENA Jose Maria
18:19:46
40
H
ESP
176
JIMENEZ GARCIA Emilio
18:21:44
47
H
ESP
177
PENA PEREZ Luis
18:23:54
-
H
ESP
178
GARGALLO FERNANDEZ Carmen
18:24:02
41
F
ESP
179
RODRIGUEZ ELICES Angel
18:24:13
41
H
ESP
180
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ Luis Fernando
18:26:15
32
H
ESP
181
CORADO MUNOZ Francisco Javie
18:26:21
-
H
ESP
182
GUERRA PAYAN Francisco
18:26:31
40
H
ESP
183
CASO RUIZ Jose Luis
18:32:15
-
H
ESP
184
SIGUERO IGLESIAS Carlos
18:35:38
49
H
ESP
185
CASAUS SANCHEZ Daniel
18:35:44
41
H
ESP
186
OZORES LANZA Jaime
18:35:58
-
H
ESP
187
BAYONA REVILLA Victor
18:36:36
25
H
ESP
188
SEGURA ARAGONES Andres
18:36:42
34
H
ESP
189
OLIVARES ALVAREZ Alvaro
18:36:47
40
H
ESP
190
BLANCO GONZALEZ Mariano Jesus
18:41:57
40
H
ESP
191
TENES LOPEZ Francisco
18:42:05
43
H
ESP
192
CABALLERO GARCIA Miguel
18:42:14
41
H
ESP
193
AEDILLO SANCHEZ Miguel Angel
18:42:15
-
H
ESP
194
TAKANO Hideo
18:45:30
45
H
JPN
195
CERECEDA SANCHEZ Antonio
18:51:28
-
H
ESP
196
AYALA MACANAS Pedro Angel
18:52:37
-
H
ESP
197
SARCIAT GARCIA Juan Manuel
18:54:14
32
H
ESP
198
RIOS FERNANDEZ Nacho
18:54:15
-
H
ESP
199
DIEZ GAITON Cristina
18:54:54
42
F
ESP
200
MARTOS RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
18:55:11
46
H
ESP
201
EGUIMENDIA TXURRUKA Jesus Maria
19:00:44
56
H
ESP
202
LOPEZ CALVO Mario
19:04:04
32
H
ESP
203
MORA VAZQUEZ Jose Maria
19:04:43
43
H
ESP
204
LAZARO PERALTA Jose Manuel
19:07:37
53
H
ESP
205
GARCIA YAGUE Raul
19:11:21
-
H
ESP
206
POLVORINOS BARRIO Juan Pedro
19:11:25
-
H
ESP
207
ALCAZAR SANTOS Jose Francisco
19:18:17
-
H
ESP
208
COBOS MARQUINA Francisco Javier
19:24:49
38
H
ESP
209
GARCIA MARCH Marcos
19:25:05
41
H
ESP
210
Beades Igor
19:25:42
44
H
ESP
211
TOLEDANO CABRERO Pablo
19:26:27
52
H
ESP
212
ARRIBAS MARTIN Pedro Miguel
19:26:30
45
H
ESP
213
PEREZ TORREJON Rafael
19:28:53
-
H
ESP
214
FLORES SOBREVIELA Eduardo
19:32:36
58
H
ESP
215
TRIVINO RAMOS Ana
19:32:55
41
F
ESP
216
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Angel
19:33:02
41
H
ESP
217
IZQUIERDO GALLARDO Francisco Jose
19:33:58
35
H
ESP
218
ROMERO ROMO Jose
19:34:33
-
H
ESP
219
RIOS VAQUERIZO Jesus
19:34:36
-
H
ESP
220
FERNANDEZ MUNOZ Cristina
19:34:43
47
F
ESP
221
ROSINO LLAMAS Emilio
19:34:52
29
H
ESP
222
MORENO SANJUAN Angel Hugo
19:38:30
-
H
ESP
223
GOMEZ VAZQUEZ Pedro
19:47:26
51
H
ESP
224
SOTO Javier Paul
19:53:46
-
H
ESP
225
CALVO VINAGRE Vicente
19:53:57
-
H
ESP
226
LOPEZ TORRES Luis Fernando
19:57:28
47
H
ESP
227
GONZALEZ CEBRIAN Diego
19:58:21
-
H
ESP
228
ROSADO GARCIA Juan Carlos
19:58:29
-
H
ESP
229
BLASCO CORTES Alberto
19:58:39
-
H
ESP
230
NAVARRO LEON Maria Jesus
19:58:53
29
F
ESP
231
LEWANDOWSKA Joanna
19:59:00
31
F
ESP
232
OROZ GARCIA Joaquin
19:59:10
42
H
ESP
233
PORTA LOPEZ Carlos
19:59:19
46
H
ESP
234
MARTINEZ NAVAS Manuel
19:59:26
43
H
ESP
235
NOGUERAS CASTILLO Alberto
19:59:52
-
H
ESP
236
RAMIS GARCIA Eduardo
19:59:58
43
H
ESP
237
GOMEZ CARROZA Javier
20:00:03
33
H
ESP
238
REBOLLO PEREZ Angel
20:02:32
36
H
ESP
239
HARDY Mark
20:04:10
30
H
GBR
240
REYES SOTO Israel
20:06:51
36
H
ESP
241
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA Rafael
20:07:05
-
H
ESP
242
IGLESIAS QUIROS Jose
20:07:12
43
H
ESP
243
CASTANO GARCIA Jose Luis
20:07:30
-
H
ESP
244
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS Jose Angel
20:08:05
49
H
ESP
245
AMIROLA MARTINEZ Alejandro
20:08:20
53
H
ESP
246
LOPEZ GARCIA Juan Jose
20:08:27
49
H
ESP
247
MENENDEZ LUCAS Emilio
20:08:35
33
H
ESP
248
GARCIA AREVALO Jose Luis
20:10:36
-
H
ESP
249
TEXEIRA MANZANERO Ana Maria
20:10:42
-
F
ESP
250
GUILLEN NAVARRO Manuel
20:10:53
-
H
ESP
251
RODRIGUEZ DONOSO Gerardo
20:11:10
-
H
ESP
252
CANAMERO RUBIO Juan
20:11:15
-
H
ESP
253
GARCIA PACHECO Manuel
20:11:25
-
H
ESP
254
SUMILLERA LOPEZ Cesar
20:13:27
-
H
ESP
255
GARCIA AVILA Oscar
20:13:41
42
H
ESP
256
BAILEY NOVAL Nicolas
20:13:51
28
H
ESP
257
GOMEZ VALBUENA Ismael
20:14:00
-
H
ESP
258
ARRIBAS SANDONIS Luis
20:18:13
41
H
ESP
259
RAPAPORT Andres
20:18:22
44
H
ARG
260
GONZALEZ BORDES Jose Luis
20:27:34
66
H
ESP
261
MARINA GRIMAU Alfonso
20:27:44
52
H
ESP
262
FRAGUAS PICAZO Andres
20:30:28
-
H
ESP
263
BLAZQUEZ MATEOS Jesus
20:30:31
51
H
ESP
264
MURCIA TOLEDANO Emilio Jose
20:33:44
49
H
ESP
265
COLLADO PRIETO Alejandro
20:35:19
32
H
ESP
266
ARANDA GONZALEZ Rafael Norberto
20:35:33
55
H
ESP
267
MARTINEZ TORRES Jose
20:35:44
66
H
ESP
268
MARTINEZ ORTIZ REY Juan Antonio
20:36:03
55
H
ESP
269
TELLO ESCRIG Salvador
20:39:13
42
H
ESP
270
CABALEIRO MOLANES Oscar
20:39:21
-
H
ESP
271
SANTIAGO PEREZ Maria Victoria
20:40:06
59
F
ESP
272
CUVILLO SILOS Fernando
20:40:13
-
H
ESP
273
VILA GARCIA Magdalena
20:40:22
56
F
ESP
274
DE HERAS GARCIA Rafa
20:41:08
-
H
ESP
275
MARTINEZ MUNOZ Ricardo
20:49:38
41
H
ESP
276
ROMERO PECHO Raul
20:51:27
-
H
ESP
277
GONZALEZ NAVARRO Miguel
20:51:38
-
H
ESP
278
LOPEZ LOPEZ Isabel
20:52:02
47
F
ESP
279
FERNANDEZ MENDAZA Felix Angel
20:52:20
50
H
ESP
280
GONZALEZ PEDROSO Maria Luisa
20:52:29
-
F
ESP
281
AGUILAR VAZQUEZ Salvador
20:52:38
-
H
ESP
282
GIMENEZ AVILES Tomas
21:01:18
-
H
ESP
283
BURGOS SANCHEZ Miguel Angel
21:01:49
-
H
ESP
284
BENGOETXEA ATXA Agustin
21:02:11
43
H
ESP
285
ERENA ETXEBARRIA Josu
21:02:22
44
H
ESP
286
BONET GRANIZO Miguel Angel
21:02:32
-
H
ESP
287
MARTIN MANUEL Maria Del Carmen
21:02:47
-
F
ESP
288
MARCOS SANTOS Angel
21:02:56
51
H
ESP
289
PEREZ CRESPO Ramon
21:03:07
56
H
ESP
290
BELLES PRESAS Josep
21:03:24
57
H
ESP
291
FREIRE FREIRE Jesus Manuel
21:04:24
-
H
ESP
292
MARTINEZ ARIAS Francisco
21:04:32
-
H
ESP
293
PARDINAS AROCA Alvaro August
21:04:42
52
H
ESP
294
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rocio Anabel
21:05:03
-
F
ESP
295
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Diego Omar
21:05:17
-
H
ESP
296
DEL POZO GARCIA Esteban
21:05:37
46
H
ESP
297
MORENO ARROYO Jose Antonio
21:05:50
-
H
ESP
298
MUNOZ MUNOZ Koldo
21:06:00
-
H
ESP
299
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ PACHECO Isidro
21:08:36
63
H
ESP
300
HERNANDEZ MERCHAN Jose Manuel
21:10:29
-
H
ESP
301
RUBIO SAN NICOLAS Felipe
21:10:36
-
H
ESP
302
MORENO PRADOS Angel
21:10:50
-
H
ESP
303
ROBLEDO ZABALA Jose Maria
21:14:16
53
H
ESP
304
COSME LOBO Manuel
21:14:28
41
H
ESP
305
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO MARTIN Soledad
21:14:38
-
F
ESP
306
GIL LUCAS Yolanda
21:15:32
35
F
ESP
307
GOMEZ BASTIDA Joaquin
21:17:00
-
H
ESP
308
HUETE TORAL Pedro
21:17:11
-
H
ESP
309
PASCUAL HERRERA Luis Mariano
21:17:21
-
H
ESP
310
COLLADO PEREZ Juan Domingo
21:17:28
-
H
ESP
311
BARAHONA CARPINTERO Saul
21:17:44
-
H
ESP
312
MUNOZ GARCIA Jose Antonio
21:17:58
45
H
ESP
313
ALONSO BARAJAS GOMEZ Maria
21:18:07
-
F
ESP
314
CIGUELA INIGO Ruben
21:18:10
-
H
ESP
315
MARTIN HERNANDEZ Alberto
21:20:41
-
H
ESP
316
CABELLO PARDOS Enrique
21:20:50
-
H
ESP
317
JUANAS PASTOR Rafael
21:25:20
45
H
ESP
318
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Pedro Angel
21:25:24
46
H
ESP
319
AREVALO SANZ Jose Alberto
21:25:30
-
H
ESP
320
VILLACIS SANCHEZ Ignacio
21:25:35
33
H
ESP
321
JARO SANCHEZ Susana
21:26:26
-
F
ESP
322
IZQUIERDO ESGUEVA Cesar Augusto
21:30:03
-
H
ESP
323
IZQUIERDO ESGUEVA Narciso
21:30:42
-
H
ESP
324
GERVAS TOBARUELA Javier
21:39:55
-
H
ESP
325
SANCHEZ PINO Maria Luisa
21:40:15
-
F
ESP
326
MARTIN Luis Enrique
21:40:28
35
H
ESP
327
GUIO HIDALGO Jose Javier
21:40:39
-
H
ESP
328
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Maria Del Carmen
21:42:52
43
F
ESP
329
MILLAN GONZALEZ Jose Alberto
21:42:59
45
H
ESP
330
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Enrique
21:43:07
41
H
ESP
331
QUEIPO DE LLANO Ignacio Pinedo
21:43:11
-
H
ESP
332
VALDES RUIZ Gabriel
21:43:16
42
H
ESP
333
ABAD PEREZ Santiago
21:43:25
57
H
ESP
334
MORENO MONLLOR Raul
21:43:29
35
H
ESP
335
GONZALEZ SUAREZ Mariano
21:46:46
-
H
ESP
336
MUNOZ MARTIN Julio
21:46:59
45
H
ESP
337
OLLOQUI MORO Manuel
21:47:55
64
H
ESP
338
GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA Jose
21:48:08
72
H
ESP
339
DE SISTERNES JIMENEZ Elena
21:56:28
26
F
ESP
340
DE SISTERNES ACEBEDO Luis
21:56:40
72
H
ESP
341
GOMEZ BARDON Alejandro
21:56:59
-
H
ESP
342
BERNAL ZUNIGA Jose Luis
21:57:09
47
H
ESP
343
MARTINEZ DEL MORAL Eduardo
21:57:31
-
H
ESP
344
MACIA GONZALEZ Victor
21:57:41
-
H
ESP
345
DE ARRIBA GARCIA Laura
21:58:54
-
F
ESP
346
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Santiago
21:58:57
28
H
ESP
347
GARRIDO JIMENEZ Pablo
21:59:04
-
H
ESP
348
GUTIERREZ DUQUE Alejandro
21:59:10
27
H
ESP
349
PERAL RODRIGUEZ Luis
21:59:15
48
H
ESP
350
MONGE GONZALEZ Carlos
22:05:25
-
H
ESP
351
SANTOS VELASCO Juan Carlos
22:06:10
-
H
ESP
352
TAPIA ALONSO Juan Manuel
22:06:18
53
H
ESP
353
ORTIZ PAZ Rodrigo Daniel
22:06:23
34
H
ESP
354
BUENO GALLARDO Jose Justo
22:06:27
49
H
ESP
355
HUERTA GARCIAROSA Juan Carlos
22:08:26
-
H
ESP
356
MARCOS MARCOS Francisco J
22:08:31
-
H
ESP
357
FERNANDEZ MUNOZ Jose Maria
22:08:34
-
H
ESP
358
ROMAN ABENGOZAR Carlos
22:08:38
-
H
ESP
359
CHECA GARCIA Javier
22:09:48
-
H
ESP
360
OLMOS BURGOS Gregorio
22:09:56
43
H
ESP
361
BEDERA PEREZ Elena
22:10:00
-
F
ESP
362
SAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ Pedro
22:12:31
54
H
ESP
363
BAONZA SERRANO Benito
22:12:44
49
H
ESP
364
NUNEZ CRIADO Ruben
22:12:47
-
H
ESP
365
LABRADOR VILLAS Fernando
22:12:50
52
H
ESP
366
DE PABLO GARCIA Nuria
22:12:53
47
F
ESP
367
GONZALEZ HERVAS Gabino
22:12:58
53
H
ESP
368
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Gabriel
22:13:11
-
H
ESP
369
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio Raul
22:13:20
-
H
ESP
370
JAEN FERNANDEZ Maria Carmen
22:13:22
-
F
ESP
371
SERRANO LORENZO David
22:22:01
-
H
ESP
372
BARRERO GONZALEZ Matias
22:22:09
44
H
ESP
373
CABALLERO GARCIA Miguel
22:27:04
41
H
ESP
374
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Catalina
22:27:38
-
F
ESP
375
VICENTE MINARRO Pedro M
22:29:47
-
H
ESP
376
URENA GUZMAN Joaquin
22:29:58
-
H
ESP
377
CANCELA MATELLANO Angel
22:35:52
48
H
ESP
378
BARTOLOME ROMERA Angel
22:35:56
58
H
ESP
379
AVILA ROMERA Santiago
22:36:03
39
H
ESP
380
LARA ESPINAR Angel Luis
22:47:09
-
H
ESP
381
ORTIZ MORENO Sergio
22:47:51
-
H
ESP
382
GONZALEZ MOZO Hector
22:47:55
-
H
ESP
383
CASTILLO FRADEJAS Sergio
22:47:58
32
H
ESP
384
GARCIA MORALEDA Cecilio
22:54:53
51
H
ESP
385
GUERRERO RUIZ Luis
22:55:01
-
H
ESP
386
VILLAFUERTES GARCIA Angel Luis
22:55:06
-
H
ESP
387
RUIZ HERNANDEZ Javier
22:55:29
-
H
ESP
388
GARCIA MORA Esperanza
22:55:32
-
F
ESP
389
CASTILLO CASTILLO Fermin
22:55:35
-
H
ESP
390
LEAL ZARAGOZA Natividad
22:55:37
46
F
ESP
391
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Julian
22:55:43
31
H
ESP
392
MARQUEZ MORILLAS Jesus A
22:57:47
-
H
ESP
393
CAMARA RODRIGUEZ Pablo M
22:57:53
-
H
ESP
394
JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ David
22:57:57
-
H
ESP
395
GARCIA NEILA Francisco
22:58:03
37
H
ESP
396
GARCIA PORTILLO Amelia
23:02:10
51
F
ESP
397
GALAN ABAD Concha
23:02:16
-
F
ESP
398
DE LA CALLE GARCIA Julio
23:02:51
46
H
ESP
399
MARTIN ZAYAS Pablo
23:02:57
47
H
ESP
400
RUIZ CLEMENTE Eugenio
23:05:30
-
H
ESP
401
FRANCO GONZALEZ Jose Maria
23:05:37
-
H
ESP
402
PORTO GONZALEZ Jose
23:17:00
39
H
ESP
403
MARTIN MARTINEZ Carlos Daniel
23:17:06
38
H
ESP
404
GALARREGUI URDANAVIA Ibon
23:19:54
36
H
ESP
405
ZARAGOZA JIMENEZ Salvador
23:23:10
53
H
ESP
406
RAMIREZ SALAS Gabriel
23:23:14
-
H
ESP
407
MORALEJO GONZALEZ Carmen
23:23:17
-
F
ESP
408
PEREZ PEREZ Jose Maria
23:23:24
-
H
ESP
409
HERNANDEZ MOTA Jose Maria
23:23:28
-
H
ESP
410
ESTECHA ARROYO Carlos
23:23:36
-
H
ESP
411
JUEZ ANDRADE Xavi
23:23:40
42
H
ESP
412
LUNA GOMEZ Jose Luis
23:29:43
-
H
ESP
413
PANIZO DE PRADO Francisco Javie
23:30:24
-
H
ESP
414
PEREZ LOPEZ Enrique
23:30:27
-
H
ESP
415
LOPEZ GARCIAMORENO Antonio Miguel
23:30:31
-
H
ESP
416
Luna Sanchez David
23:32:00
19
H
ESP
417
GOMEZ MARTINHO CORTES Luis
23:33:23
42
H
ESP
418
SAEZ MALDONADO Eduardo
23:33:31
-
H
ESP
419
MARTINGIL GOMEZ DE OLEA Alfonso
23:33:36
-
H
ESP
420
MENENDEZ ROS Ignacio
23:33:42
-
H
ESP
421
GIMENO LOPEZ DORIGA Fernando
23:33:48
62
H
ESP
Find us
Subscribe to our newsletter
Media space
Access ITRA's media space
> Terms and Conditions
> Privacy Policy
> Contact
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved