Event Information

 Funchal, Portugal
12 February 2022 to 19 February 2022

MIUT® - Madeira Island Ultra-Trail® 2022

85

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
8
Finisher level
324
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 NOVAK Andrej 1:35:56
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
149;
57 H SLO
2 CERARADI Bojanadi 1:40:42 52 H XXX
3 KENDA Tomaz 1:41:06 39 H SLO
4 PLAZNIK Matic 1:41:06 29 H SLO
5 KASTELIC Peter 1:43:16 39 H SLO
6 KRKOC Lucija 1:43:16 34 F SLO
7 THUMA Polona 1:48:33 46 F SLO
8 STEHARNIK Blanka 1:49:07 47 F SLO
9 POROPAT Jan 1:49:21 41 H SLO
10 KOGOVSEK Stane 1:49:59 66 H SLO
11 FLEGO Bruno 1:51:22 63 H SLO
12 ANTOLOVIC S. Niki 1:51:23 34 H SLO
13 MIKLAVC Zdenko 1:52:11 62 H SLO
14 MIKLAVC Bernarda 1:52:11 54 W SLO
15 SLADIC Matej 1:54:31 26 H SLO
16 ZONTA Andrej 2:01:03 42 H SLO
17 MATELIC Maja 2:01:07 40 F SLO
18 ZUPAN Mitja 2:01:38 43 H SLO
19 DOLZAN Mirko 2:01:38 44 H SLO
20 PREZELJ Jana 2:01:40 47 F SLO
21 TAVCAR Blaz 2:01:43 42 H SLO
22 SAVS Manca 2:01:48 24 F SLO
23 LUZAR Luka 2:02:02 40 H SLO
24 OBID Gasper 2:02:03 44 H SLO
25 MELINK Franci 2:02:04 35 H SLO
26 GNEZDA Renato 2:02:50 56 H SLO
27 ERZNOZNIK Matej 2:03:05 57 H SLO
28 POSEGA Urska 2:03:23 36 F SLO
29 KOSMAC Klemen 2:03:37 42 H SLO
30 KRAJNC Bostjan 2:03:37 40 H SLO
31 LAPUH Rok 2:03:37 30 H SLO
32 KOLENC Janja 2:03:39 40 W SLO
33 ZLOGAR Ivi 2:04:34 55 F SLO
34 PAVLOVIC Vesna 2:05:03 46 F SLO
35 GRM Ksenija 2:05:04 53 F SLO
36 KOLENC Denis 2:06:11 34 H SLO
37 LAGANIS Lilijana 2:06:38 56 F SLO
38 LAZAR Katja 2:06:39 47 F SLO
39 PELHAN Klavdija 2:06:55 55 F SLO
40 VESEL Kristjan 2:07:15 26 H SLO
41 STAREC Janez 2:07:15 26 H SLO
42 HROVAT Maks 2:07:26 22 H SLO
43 VOLCINI Gasper 2:08:14 26 H SLO
44 DEBEVEC Luka 2:08:16 33 H SLO
45 MOHORIC Mateja 2:08:48 42 F SLO
46 FAJFER Boris 2:08:49 49 H SLO
47 PETERNELJ Marko 2:08:58 41 H SLO
48 MATELIC Gasper 2:09:17 43 H SLO
49 BRELIH Brane 2:09:18 55 H SLO
50 MLINSEK Milos 2:09:19 45 H SLO
51 HABJANIC Mateja 2:09:41 40 F SLO
52 CUDERMAN Jure 2:09:42 38 H SLO
53 KOSTANJSEK Luka 2:10:10 36 H SLO
54 AZMAN Damjana 2:10:12 52 F SLO
55 PROSENC Simona 2:10:12 53 F SLO
56 GALIN Bojan 2:10:44 64 H SLO
57 ZGAVC Iztok 2:10:58 56 H SLO
58 ZGAVC Tatjana 2:10:58 53 F SLO
59 LENART Joze 2:11:11 61 H SLO
60 HVALA Valter 2:12:17 54 H SLO
61 PERME Matevz 2:13:07 29 H SLO
62 TRCEK Majda 2:13:07 52 F SLO
63 KOSMAC Primoz 2:13:32 59 H SLO
64 KALUDER Sasa 2:13:34 46 F SLO
65 KAPUSIN Antonija 2:13:41 34 F SLO
66 CAMACHO Jaime 2:14:07 38 H ITA
67 SERZENTA Silvester 2:15:23 49 H SLO
68 JERAN Matic 2:15:27 37 H SLO
69 PLEVCAK Peter 2:15:55 33 H SLO
70 HRIBERNIK Dejan 2:15:55 36 H SLO
71 DORA Brigitta 2:16:18 34 F HUN
72 DOHOVICS Szilvia 2:16:19 37 F HUN
73 SPILER Romina 2:17:06 44 F SLO
74 MACUH Peter 2:17:15 61 H SLO
75 HOMAR MACUH Irena 2:17:16 63 F SLO
76 GRIZON Matej 2:17:51 34 H SLO
77 KORENIKA Romina 2:17:51 33 F SLO
78 PELJHAN Mateja 2:17:51 54 F SLO
79 KORDEZ Jozi 2:18:12 49 F SLO
80 KOSMAC Matjasa 2:19:06 46 F SLO
81 METZGER Cecilia 2:20:37 36 F ITA
82 VIDOVIC Andreja 2:21:22 37 F SLO
83 PODKORITNIK Jelka 2:21:47 57 F SLO
84 SERZENTA SELJAK Zala 2:22:22 20 F SLO
85 POZAR BOJAN 2:24:37 65 H SLO
86 JERMAN Tjasa 2:25:56 48 F SLO
87 BARTOLIC Kristjan 2:27:44 45 H SLO
88 JEGOVNIK Darko 2:27:46 22 H SLO
89 BEZLAJ Rok 2:27:46 49 H SLO
90 PETERNELJ Miha 2:28:30 44 H SLO
91 PLESTENJAK Tanja 2:28:53 41 F SLO
92 SEMENIC Suzana 2:28:54 50 F SLO
93 CUK Nevenka 2:28:54 45 F SLO
94 SLAPAR Tatjana 2:28:54 52 F SLO
95 FORTUNA LUZAR Marijana 2:28:54 49 F SLO
96 HORVAT Marija 2:29:26 44 F SLO
97 TRATNIK Metka 2:29:42 36 F SLO
98 OZEBEK Andreja 2:30:03 49 F SLO
99 STROVS Anja 2:30:24 43 F SLO
100 CRNIGOJ MARC Tina 2:30:24 34 F SLO
101 PODLESNIK Petra 2:31:57 40 F SLO
102 PULKO Lidija 2:32:13 57 F SLO
103 PUKLAVEC Anej 2:33:00 46 H SLO
104 CELESNIK Tamara 2:34:24 33 F SLO
105 WOLF GANG Valerie 2:34:31 32 F SLO
106 GORENC Neza Ines 2:36:45 48 F SLO
107 SUBIC Maj 2:36:47 15 H SLO
108 SUBIC Barbara 2:36:48 43 F SLO
109 VRESK Tomaz 2:36:57 55 H SLO
110 TEMENT Darko 2:37:04 52 H SLO
111 CRESNAR Boris 2:37:18 37 H SLO
112 VIDMAR Irena 2:37:23 22 F SLO
113 VISOCNIK Julijana 2:38:01 45 F SLO
114 TUKSAR Dalibor 2:38:01 39 H SLO
115 PRAPROTNIK Urban 2:38:44 47 H SLO
116 KOZINA PRAPROTNIK Jasmina 2:38:44 46 F SLO
117 BREZNIKAR Natasa 2:39:23 53 F SLO
118 SNEDEC Franci 2:39:24 61 H SLO
119 LESKOVAR Tanja 2:39:52 44 F SLO
120 PAVLIC Karmen 2:43:41 54 F SLO
121 BREZOVSEK Tjasa 2:43:44 56 F SLO
122 SINKO Natalija 2:43:44 53 F SLO
123 MOHORIC Ales 2:45:37 47 H SLO
124 JAVORNIK Mitja 2:45:58 41 H SLO
125 BIZALJ Klemen 2:47:18 46 H SLO
126 STEKLASA Natasa 2:47:18 58 F SLO
127 OVNIK MALACIC Vesna 2:49:15 49 F SLO
128 BUTINAR Asia 2:49:15 55 F SLO
129 KRAJNCAN Minka 2:49:16 44 F SLO
130 KOZUH Bojan 2:50:00 60 H SLO
131 KOZUH Tatjana 2:50:18 55 F SLO
132 KRAJNC Matjaz 2:51:16 52 H SLO
133 VUCINA Irena 2:51:16 55 F SLO
134 KRAJNC Doroteja 2:51:16 50 F SLO
135 VUCINA Edvard 2:51:16 60 H SLO
136 LOTRIC Katarina 2:52:34 32 F SLO
137 PIKON Rok 2:52:42 37 H SLO
138 FUNA Maja 2:54:48 39 F SLO
139 KOLBL Duska 2:55:34 60 F SLO
140 KAVCIC FELTRIN Danijela 2:59:26 42 F SLO
141 KAVCIC FELTRIN Igor 2:59:28 46 H SLO
142 STUBELJ Iris 3:00:50 47 F SLO
143 ELER Roberto 3:05:47 43 H SLO
144 ZADNIKAR Tonka 3:24:52 75 F SLO
DNF HLADNIK Barbka 50 F SLO
DNF JUVAN Miha 47 H SLO
DNF KALCIC Spela 28 F SLO
DNF LUPSA Bostjan 49 H SLO
DNF LUPSA Lena 20 F SLO
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved