Event Information

 Tisvildeleje, Denmark
01 April 2017

North Coast Ultra 2017

Large - 53K

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
1
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 Bech Peter 4:24:44
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
187;
41 H DEN
2 BRANDT JORGENSEN Niels 4:43:46 34 H DEN
3 JENSEN Michael Degn 4:57:27 38 H DEN
4 HAKANSSON Lars 5:02:21 29 H DEN
5 Thrane Kofoed Dam Kasper 5:08:18 29 H DEN
6 VIBORG Morten 5:08:48 30 H DEN
7 HANSEN Morten Christian 5:15:37 44 H DEN
8 CHRISTIANSEN Flemming 5:16:58 45 H DEN
9 MOLLER Mads 5:19:13 39 H DEN
10 MOGENSEN Jacob 5:19:13 44 H DEN
11 ANDERSEN Jonas 5:20:07 22 H DEN
12 ERIKSEN Bouchra 5:20:16 41 F DEN
13 JAGER Brian 5:21:35 44 H DEN
14 KENNY Shane Christopher 5:22:06 50 H IRL
15 HOLST Benjamin 5:23:15 47 H DEN
16 DAHL Klaus 5:23:25 49 H DEN
17 MATERA Andrea 5:27:05 30 H ITA
18 MADSEN Palle 5:27:13 40 H DEN
19 Gruschy Knudsen Tom 5:27:44 52 H DEN
20 H. ERIKSEN Karl Johan 5:29:43 37 H DEN
21 HEIDEMANN ERIKSEN Simon 5:29:45 37 H DEN
22 HAABER JAKOBSEN Johnny 5:30:07 42 H DEN
23 JENSEN Erik 5:31:35 51 H DEN
24 OLDENBURG Ulrik 5:31:48 37 H DEN
25 KJELDSEN Kristian 5:34:30 47 H DEN
26 CHRISTENSEN Emil 5:36:19 26 H DEN
27 GROSS Bruno 5:36:54 49 H DEN
28 JEPPESEN Troels 5:39:08 31 H DEN
29 HERTEL Jens Christian 5:39:11 28 H DEN
30 FICH Michael 5:40:40 46 H DEN
31 LUNDSTROM Jon 5:40:40 22 H DEN
32 AHRENS Frank 5:42:45 51 H DEN
33 SOEGAARD Lasse 5:43:09 37 H DEN
34 LAURSEN Morten 5:44:03 40 H DEN
35 FROBERG Kjeld 5:45:38 47 H DEN
36 KULLGREN Per 5:47:09 48 H SWE
37 DAHL Dorte 5:47:53 52 F DEN
38 WANDLER Robert 5:48:17 32 H DEN
39 DOLLERIS Mads 5:49:08 40 H DEN
40 GRONTVED LARSEN Stig 5:49:09 21 H DEN
41 HJORTLUND Anders 5:52:53 44 H DEN
42 GORMSEN MIKKEL BIRCH 5:54:59 43 H DEN
43 YHDE Mads 5:55:00 36 H DEN
44 FISCHER Jesper 5:58:04 45 H DEN
45 KRUGER Anne Birgitte 5:58:35 45 F DEN
46 INGEMANN Klaus 5:58:37 44 H DEN
47 LJUNGDAHL Daniel 5:58:50 39 H SWE
48 JORGENSEN Kare 5:59:46 45 H DEN
49 SORENSEN Bo 6:01:13 44 H DEN
50 JOHANSEN Per 6:03:39 46 H DEN
51 FISKER Trine 6:04:13 39 F DEN
52 LOCK LORENZEN Kim 6:04:23 56 H DEN
53 MAIBOLL Kira 6:05:13 46 F DEN
54 MYGIND Anders 6:06:36 46 H DEN
55 LANTHER Dennis 6:07:00 47 H DEN
56 SKOTTRUP Peter 6:10:35 42 H DEN
57 TUTT WIXNER Andrew 6:10:55 34 H SWE
58 ULDALL Dorthe 6:11:10 42 F DEN
59 FLOE Jorgen 6:13:43 57 H DEN
60 HASLUND Ulrich 6:15:07 39 H DEN
61 HARTVIG Kim 6:16:53 42 H DEN
62 Rasmussen Rene 6:16:55 56 H DEN
63 RASMUSSEN Jesper 6:16:58 42 H DEN
64 KNUDSEN Jonathan Benjamin 6:17:17 34 H DEN
65 BRUND Henrik 6:17:42 53 H DEN
66 ROSTEN Thomas 6:18:03 37 H DEN
67 KRISTENSEN Kasper Bogh 6:18:56 30 H DEN
68 GONGE Jesper 6:19:08 43 H DEN
69 WIEGMANS Rob 6:19:08 43 H DEN
70 TULLBERG Jacob 6:19:09 44 H DEN
71 Lyngsie Rune Michael Christian 6:19:34 42 H DEN
72 ROM Glenn 6:19:52 43 H DEN
73 LARSSON Bo 6:19:56 36 H DEN
74 MATTHESEN Jesper 6:20:00 44 H DEN
75 ANDERSEN Ea 6:21:23 45 F DEN
76 PIEPENBRINCK Casper 6:21:57 38 H DEN
77 NORREGAARD Henrik 6:21:58 49 H DEN
78 LARSEN Mitzi 6:23:42 39 F DEN
79 SIMONSEN Peter 6:24:17 43 H DEN
80 KONGSTED Hans Christian 6:24:51 52 H DEN
81 HANSEN Jorgen 6:24:55 46 H DEN
82 JENSEN Steen Moller 6:25:21 50 H DEN
83 PETERSEN Birgitte 6:25:30 44 F DEN
84 LARSEN Keld Foller 6:25:31 58 H DEN
85 Petersen Heine 6:26:18 54 H DEN
86 HOLM FRYDENLUND Sara 6:27:09 29 F DEN
87 JOHANSEN Chris 6:27:10 30 H ITA
88 CARLSEN Thomas 6:31:10 37 H DEN
89 OSTENFELD Dennis 6:33:03 44 H DEN
90 JENSEN Dan 6:33:23 51 H DEN
91 VORK Kasper 6:34:51 37 H DEN
92 HJORTEBJERG Marlene 6:35:07 49 F DEN
93 SORENSEN Kurt 6:35:07 55 H DEN
94 NIELSEN Carsten 6:35:08 53 H DEN
95 AAGAARD Jakob 6:37:12 34 H DEN
96 BAK JENSEN Lasse 6:37:38 42 H DEN
97 SCHADLER VILLEMOES Rasmus 6:38:13 41 H DEN
98 FOGSHGAARD Lotte Juul 6:38:13 46 F DEN
99 NILSSON Simon 6:40:20 34 H SWE
100 THEILGAARD David 6:41:57 40 H DEN
101 BADENSO Kenneth 6:42:34 41 H DEN
102 NIEBUHR Rikke 6:42:49 46 F DEN
103 BORCH JENSEN Martina Voge 6:42:51 32 F DEN
104 HANSEN Jimmi Teil 6:45:24 42 H DEN
105 JENSEN Morten 6:46:18 51 H DEN
106 FARGEMANN John 6:46:20 46 H DEN
107 MALCOLM Nicholas 6:46:27 42 H DEN
108 NORDBY HALLASMOLLER Martin 6:49:19 45 H DEN
109 PETERSEN Sidsel 6:50:23 32 F DEN
110 JENSEN Peter 6:50:45 44 H DEN
111 ALDRICH Christian 6:53:55 44 H DEN
112 FABISAK Carina Morch 6:54:21 36 F DEN
113 CILLEBORG Harry 6:56:41 65 H DEN
114 OLIVARIUS Anna 6:56:49 39 F DEN
115 FUGLSANG Thomas 6:57:13 43 H DEN
116 SVENDSEN Jakob 6:57:45 36 H DEN
117 SORENSEN Rasmus 6:58:14 36 H DEN
118 BERG MORTENSEN Mikael 6:58:20 49 H DEN
119 ALLEN Stephen 6:58:31 63 H GBR
120 NYGAARD Tina Gerster 6:59:07 46 F DEN
121 OLTMANN Solvej 6:59:22 51 F DEN
122 JENSEN Heidi 7:01:15 45 F DEN
123 BRODD Lars 7:01:18 42 H DEN
124 SKJOEDT Anders 7:02:06 40 H DEN
125 FOGH Jerry 7:05:11 44 H DEN
126 SCHOUSBOE Lasse Harder 7:05:21 47 H DEN
127 OLTMANN Flemming 7:06:44 44 H DEN
128 FRISK Claes Michael 7:06:46 53 H SWE
129 KRISTENSEN Kim 7:06:52 33 H DEN
130 WIKMAR Martin 7:09:16 43 H SWE
131 SCHRODER Gawan 7:10:58 39 H DEN
132 Lund Soren 7:11:01 35 H DEN
133 FRANIJEUR Henrik Hoplarik 7:12:08 52 H DEN
134 EIRUP Dennis 7:13:56 41 H DEN
135 KROGH Soren 7:13:56 47 H DEN
136 BUNDGAARD Marc 7:15:29 32 H DEN
137 GRYNDAHL PEDERSEN Henrik 7:15:55 45 H DEN
138 KLOK STITZ Thomas 7:15:55 45 H DEN
139 NIPGAARD NIELSEN Kluas 7:15:55 46 H DEN
140 STEFFE Tom 7:15:59 50 H DEN
141 DALBERG Lars 7:15:59 46 H DEN
142 WEISBORD Jeroen Michael 7:16:30 50 H DEN
143 OLSEN Kenneth 7:16:53 38 H DEN
144 JORGENSEN Soren 7:16:53 42 H DEN
145 MIKKELSEN Jeanette 7:17:52 42 F DEN
146 MOLLER Mathias 7:17:52 31 H DEN
147 HANSEN Peter 7:20:58 41 H DEN
148 LARSEN Paw 7:21:34 45 H DEN
149 SAVARSSON Agir 7:22:56 51 H ISL
150 HARTLEY Tina 7:23:04 50 F DEN
151 PEDERSEN Camilla 7:23:14 28 F DEN
152 NIELSEN Brian 7:23:16 35 H DEN
153 LUNDIN Lars Grove 7:25:10 45 H DEN
154 Jakobsen Gritt 7:26:04 39 F DEN
155 ESPENSEN Jakob 7:26:16 42 H DEN
156 KAALUND Jorn 7:27:38 40 H DEN
157 CLAUSEN Malte 7:31:38 35 H DEN
158 GROOSS Birthe 7:31:44 60 F DEN
159 LARSEN Torben Barendorf 7:31:51 50 H DEN
160 NEMETH Kasper 7:32:52 43 H DEN
161 PALTORP SCHMITT Claes 7:35:34 52 H DEN
162 LINNEMANN Lennart 7:37:44 45 H DEN
163 MOLLEBRO Peter 7:37:44 54 H DEN
164 CASPARSEN Pernille 7:38:45 40 F DEN
165 RISKAR SMIDT Rasmus 7:38:55 50 H DEN
166 STEFFENSEN Peter 7:38:56 45 H DEN
167 SATHER Kim 7:38:56 42 H DEN
168 GRAUBALLE Caspar 7:46:28 43 H DEN
169 Andersen Mark 7:47:18 50 H DEN
170 JORGENSEN Steffen 7:47:29 43 H DEN
171 VINCENTZ FISCHER Charlotte 7:47:55 44 F DEN
172 NIELSEN Preben 7:49:24 57 H DEN
173 BIZE Alejandra 7:49:24 38 F ESP
174 GRONKJAR Kenneth 7:49:27 52 H DEN
175 CHRISTENSEN Jan Sigurdur 7:51:48 43 H DEN
176 KONGENSGAARD Thomas 7:53:29 43 H DEN
177 OLSEN Lisbeth 7:58:01 54 F DEN
178 FRANK NIELSEN Henrik 7:59:25 47 H DEN
179 RASMUSSEN Bjarne 8:03:29 49 H DEN
180 PEHRSON Knud 8:03:40 58 H SWE
181 SANDERHAGE Jacob 8:05:46 45 H DEN
182 KALLESTRUP Jane Duch 8:06:11 53 F DEN
183 CREUTZ Nils 8:06:58 43 H DEN
184 Jensen Birger 8:11:23 44 H DEN
185 MATHAUSSEN Aminguak Lena 8:21:16 31 F DEN
186 JENSEN Mette 8:33:21 30 F DEN
187 FRANDSEN Susan Jans 8:34:50 41 F DEN
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved