Event Information

 Westport, New Zealand
23 February 2019

Old Ghost Ultra 2019

Old Ghost Ultra

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
5
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Armstrong Vajin 7:07:29
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
275;
39 H NZL
2 DUNELL Chris 7:10:52 32 H NZL
3 Rajpal Kunaal 7:12:48 35 H NZL
4 JOHNSTON Nick 7:18:45 31 H NZL
5 Smith Rudi 7:23:14 29 H NZL
6 Coghlan Richard 7:33:43 47 H NZL
7 Johnston Rhys 7:38:01 40 H NZL
8 CAREY Silas 7:47:18 31 H USA
9 BLACKSHAW Ben 7:56:24 39 H AUS
10 ROBINSON Bernard 8:02:15 47 H NZL
11 Moore Doug 8:05:04 33 H NZL
12 BOLAM Jon 8:06:37 37 H AUS
13 Kepes Ben 8:11:02 48 H NZL
14 Neale Simon 8:16:35 47 H NZL
15 Judd Matthew 8:22:26 36 H AUS
16 MCGOLDRICK Derek 8:27:35 38 H IRL
17 AITKEN Melanie 8:31:26 42 F NZL
18 WALLBANK BENJAMIN 8:41:12 35 H NZL
19 PEMBERTON Steve 8:45:41 38 H NZL
20 ANSELL Matthew 8:46:33 26 H NZL
21 Pullar Michael 8:48:05 51 H NZL
22 SCHIE Klaartje 8:50:09 42 F NZL
23 KELLY Aidan 8:51:32 25 H AUS
24 MCDOWALL Andrew 8:52:44 41 H NZL
25 Schindler Louis 8:52:58 42 H NZL
26 Barron Helene 8:53:30 40 F NZL
27 HIBBERT Levi 8:53:54 23 H NZL
28 Gilmour Ian 8:59:12 31 H NZL
29 WIECHERN Mark 9:06:21 44 H NZL
30 JONES Sam 9:09:21 38 H NZL
31 HEINE Dan 9:10:45 42 H NZL
32 Parsons Keith 9:17:08 29 H AUS
33 PHILLIPS Tony 9:18:47 28 H NZL
34 BRIGNULL Lisa 9:21:10 45 F NZL
35 BROWN Meagan 9:24:44 33 F AUS
36 Bixley Matt 9:26:02 47 H NZL
37 Philpott Gary 9:26:13 50 H NZL
38 BUTTS Lee 9:29:58 39 H NZL
39 BRICK Matthew 9:32:37 57 H NZL
40 SMALL Bill 9:34:03 44 H NZL
41 TAYLOR Chris 9:35:07 38 H NZL
42 FOLEY Nathan 9:35:10 36 H NZL
43 Foley Kirstin 9:35:10 42 F NZL
44 Grimwood Kevin 9:35:30 38 H NZL
45 JOHNSON Riva 9:37:38 57 F USA
46 BEATSON Steve 9:38:20 44 H NZL
47 TROCK-KRONBERG Anders 9:50:24 37 H DEN
48 Nicol Glenn 9:50:49 34 H NZL
49 NICHOLLS Dean 9:55:01 44 H AUS
50 WRIGHT Timothy 9:56:34 34 H NZL
51 ANDERSON Steve 9:57:23 38 H NZL
52 HAYERTZ Frederic 9:57:32 45 H BEL
53 GATES Chris 10:00:16 60 H NZL
54 HIGGINSON Andy 10:00:59 45 H NZL
55 TRUDGEON Chris 10:02:01 56 H NZL
56 BARNARD Kellie 10:04:10 36 F NZL
57 HANSEN Robyn 10:04:30 40 F AUS
58 MILLS Frances 10:10:16 47 F NZL
59 Burdett Steven 10:11:39 43 H AUS
60 MCILRAITH James 10:12:14 46 H NZL
61 Higgins Geoff 10:15:21 48 H NZL
62 FEARNSIDE Ian 10:17:05 49 H NZL
63 Smith Nick 10:17:07 43 H NZL
64 GRAY Paul 10:17:53 53 H NZL
65 COOPER Di 10:18:46 46 F NZL
66 LAW Malcolm 10:19:01 59 H NZL
67 LANDERS Janette 10:19:03 33 F NZL
68 BARNES Olivia 10:19:06 30 F NZL
69 COLL Brendan 10:19:30 50 H NZL
70 BURNS Rob 10:20:35 52 H NZL
71 ACHARD Cedric 10:23:30 38 H FRA
72 SEED Richard 10:24:14 27 H NZL
73 GARDEN Alex 10:24:42 59 H NZL
74 LOADER Katy 10:25:11 32 F NZL
75 COTTAM Stu 10:27:49 54 H NZL
76 PARK Ryan 10:29:00 45 H NZL
77 LEACH Jono 10:29:05 32 H NZL
78 SCOTT Jason 10:29:53 45 H NZL
79 BOTTOMLEY Tanya 10:32:24 38 F NZL
80 ANNAN Kate 10:32:24 30 F GBR
81 KENDALL John 10:32:24 54 H NZL
82 GALBRAITH Andre 10:33:20 50 H NZL
83 Dahlberg Lyndon 10:37:59 44 H NZL
84 HARTE Chris 10:38:21 35 H NZL
85 PEPLOE Matthew 10:38:36 45 H NZL
86 LOCKEY Ross 10:42:05 58 H NZL
87 TAIT Symon 10:42:06 34 H NZL
88 BROCHOCKI Justin 10:42:13 44 H NZL
89 Fraher Desmond 10:45:43 46 H NZL
90 BULL Doug 10:47:40 35 H NZL
91 O NEILL Graham 10:47:53 56 H GBR
92 TEO Caris 10:47:58 31 F NZL
93 TAN Lyonel 10:48:47 41 H NZL
94 MCALPINE Jane 10:49:04 40 F NZL
95 BROUGHTON Lucy 10:49:51 40 F NZL
96 GLUE Steve 10:49:59 55 H NZL
97 PASCOE Karina 10:50:06 37 F AUS
98 SMITH Pete 10:50:26 45 H AUS
99 FLAHIVE Martyn 10:50:58 54 H NZL
100 Jackson Clare 10:52:14 31 F AUS
101 BARTSCH Bradley 10:52:14 53 H AUS
102 NICHOLL Deb 10:52:14 49 F NZL
103 PEARCE Megan 10:52:14 36 F AUS
104 HOWE Bec 10:52:48 45 F AUS
105 BILLINGHURST Paul 10:53:20 47 H NZL
106 lee Michael 10:53:45 53 H NZL
107 JONES Ian 10:54:46 52 H NZL
108 Brown Sammy 10:56:28 36 H AUS
109 Wong Aaron 10:57:23 39 H NZL
110 JOHNSON Rachel 11:00:44 28 F USA
111 Hollis Claire 11:04:44 36 F AUS
112 MCCURDY Aaron 11:05:09 50 H NZL
113 PREBBLE Matthew 11:05:53 46 H NZL
114 KIRWAN Tina 11:09:37 41 F NZL
115 Stanley Joel 11:11:54 34 H AUS
116 NG Anthony 11:13:32 46 H NZL
117 RYAN Megan 11:16:50 41 F NZL
118 MITCHELL Chris 11:18:01 51 H NZL
119 Thomas Anne 11:18:54 31 F AUS
120 RYON Patrick 11:19:31 38 H NZL
121 Keeble Joshua 11:20:19 33 H NZL
122 RICKETTS Gordon 11:22:16 58 H NZL
123 RYAN Nina 11:24:11 42 F NZL
124 BIRCHFIELD Paulette 11:26:04 49 F NZL
125 MACKENZIE Jen 11:30:07 43 F NZL
126 VELLUPPILLAI Rebecca 11:33:36 40 F NZL
127 SIGLEY Kathryn 11:33:46 43 F NZL
128 CONSIDINE Niall 11:34:24 31 H NZL
129 HOWELLS Rebecca 11:38:17 29 H GBR
130 Palmer Elizabeth 11:38:17 44 F NZL
131 MILLWARD Aj 11:38:17 39 F NZL
132 LEAR Christine 11:38:17 57 F NZL
133 LEAR Graeme 11:38:17 66 H NZL
134 Brikker Millerine 11:38:28 43 F EST
135 WAECHTER Almuth 11:40:15 55 F NZL
136 CARNEGIE Reid 11:41:58 41 H NZL
137 AUSTIN Leigh 11:42:29 56 F NZL
138 MACDONALD Emily 11:42:51 33 F NZL
139 Billett Thomas 11:43:07 25 H AUS
140 CANCELLIER Jennifer 11:43:21 36 F USA
141 FORLONG Campbell 11:43:47 54 H FRA
142 DAVIES Fiona 11:44:08 35 F NZL
143 HAGGLAND Jacqui 11:44:36 42 F NZL
144 MAY Judith 11:46:31 49 F NZL
145 BLAIR Stephen 11:46:31 48 H AUS
146 AITKEN Steve 11:49:12 59 H NZL
147 GREEN Andrew 11:49:18 41 H AUS
148 PRIOR Sarah 11:50:36 37 F NZL
149 WALDBURGER Jude 11:54:47 41 F AUS
150 DENIZE John 11:55:23 51 H NZL
151 MENDEZ Emilie 11:55:47 27 F NZL
152 FOX Claire 12:04:19 48 F NZL
153 Rodeka Kirsten 12:04:34 45 F NZL
154 LAINE Laurie 12:07:39 47 H AUS
155 LAINE Sara 12:07:39 46 F AUS
156 WEEDEN Amy 12:08:46 42 F NZL
157 CHENG Vivian 12:08:52 41 F NZL
158 FALLON Wendy 12:09:18 57 F NZL
159 FAREBROTHER Gary 12:10:24 49 H AUS
160 Harper Geff 12:10:24 47 H AUS
161 BROOKES Rowan 12:10:58 41 F AUS
162 McDonald Steven 12:16:01 47 H AUS
163 DIVE Rachel 12:16:01 43 F NZL
164 SIMS Claire 12:16:35 34 F AUS
165 Burns Troy 12:16:44 44 H AUS
166 Robinson Kelley 12:16:51 51 F NZL
167 JAMES Stephen 12:17:15 56 H NZL
168 JOPLING Simon 12:18:01 46 H NZL
169 GIBSON Amanda 12:21:46 44 F NZL
170 CAMPBELL Angela 12:22:06 41 F USA
171 PASSMORE Emma 12:22:31 30 F GBR
172 Klar Michal 12:24:30 38 H POL
173 GREEN Sarah 12:24:31 40 F NZL
174 POLLOCK Dougal 12:24:32 49 H NZL
175 HENDERSON David 12:25:39 35 H NZL
176 Pedley Karen 12:26:08 57 F AUS
177 WARD Gavin 12:26:21 51 H NZL
178 DONOVAN GRAMMER Tracey 12:27:53 50 F NZL
179 AITKEN Suzanne 12:27:53 40 F NZL
180 NOTTAGE Tim 12:30:03 44 H NZL
181 VERMEIR Kris 12:30:07 53 H NZL
182 Gerard Phil 12:30:21 54 H NZL
183 HARVEY Bruce 12:31:02 56 H NZL
184 WATSON Tony 12:33:36 53 H NZL
185 NEGUS Richard 12:33:48 27 H GBR
186 BUSCHING Maria 12:35:24 35 F GER
187 WIECHERN Emily 12:37:57 39 F NZL
188 BREWER James 12:40:21 41 H NZL
189 COWLING Gayle 12:44:58 50 F AUS
190 WALMSLEY Keith 12:45:02 52 H NZL
191 ALLAN Wayne 12:45:26 54 H NZL
192 AUSTIN Logan 12:46:53 37 H NZL
193 ELDOR David Gordon 12:46:59 54 H CHN
194 FEDERKEIL Carlos Rick 12:48:26 38 H NZL
195 BOETTCHER Sarah 12:48:37 39 F AUS
196 PETERS Rae 12:48:41 52 F NZL
197 DAVENPORT Jim 12:48:58 48 H NZL
198 SUPAS MILNE Estrella 12:49:56 43 F NZL
199 Richters Jackie 12:51:30 35 F AUS
200 HALL Anthony 12:55:45 33 H NZL
201 CUTBUSH Julie 12:56:08 45 F AUS
202 CUDMORE Robin 12:56:08 61 H NZL
203 GRAY Bimbi 12:56:11 38 F AUS
204 PEARSON Nelson 12:56:22 28 H NZL
205 ROBERTSON Owen 12:56:57 45 H AUS
206 POWELL Justin 13:01:33 49 H NZL
207 CLAYTON Jodie 13:01:56 42 F NZL
208 DAVIES Steve 13:05:57 46 H NZL
209 JONES Georgia 13:06:55 32 F AUS
210 HASTINGS Jason 13:08:23 32 H AUS
211 BRABANT Corentin 13:08:23 28 H FRA
212 FLETT Olivia 13:09:36 43 F NZL
213 ALDERTON Anna 13:09:36 43 F NZL
214 RICHARDS Jaci 13:09:41 56 F AUS
215 SIMKISS John 13:10:54 58 H NZL
216 TINNOCK Kurt 13:11:54 28 H AUS
217 MCNULTY Ashleigh 13:12:33 34 F AUS
218 WATSON Lynda 13:13:52 53 F NZL
219 ANYOJI Tsukasa 13:17:43 43 H JPN
220 BARNARD Michael 13:27:01 34 H NZL
221 TOWNSEND Lisa 13:29:27 52 F NZL
222 MURFITT Janelle 13:32:27 47 F AUS
223 OLDHAM Brent 13:35:50 54 H NZL
224 DUNCAN Ainslie 13:35:50 38 F NZL
225 Cameron Steve 13:36:31 58 H AUS
226 MOBSBY Stuart 13:37:28 41 H AUS
227 TAYLOR Mike 13:37:48 45 H NZL
228 AITCHISON Alan 13:39:46 46 H NZL
229 WOODHEAD Karl 13:41:56 47 H NZL
230 Coleman Breanna 13:42:02 44 F AUS
231 BERTHELSEN Allen 13:42:25 64 H NZL
232 LO Min 13:42:34 49 F NZL
233 Sterk Emily 13:44:11 41 F NZL
234 BORLAND Christine 13:44:11 32 F NZL
235 BROWN Richard 13:46:28 42 H NZL
236 BUTSON Gina 13:47:06 41 F NZL
237 ROSEMERGY Jeff 13:50:00 48 H NZL
238 KEEBLE Erin 13:55:46 39 F NZL
239 DE CLERCQ Deon 14:02:15 51 H NZL
240 VERSLEIJEN Erwin 14:03:25 52 H NZL
241 MHARAPARA Tago 14:08:14 42 H NZL
242 EDKINS Rob 14:15:57 57 H NZL
243 MACFARLANE Melanie 14:20:52 35 F AUS
244 MCINERNEY Stephen 14:25:22 37 H NZL
245 Fewings Michelle 14:26:11 30 F AUS
246 KOROI Penelope 14:26:20 38 F NZL
247 SCHUSTER Shannon 14:27:54 39 F AUS
248 FAY Donna 14:31:11 51 F AUS
249 BROCKWAY Edward 14:31:55 23 H NZL
250 BROCKWAY Keith 14:31:55 63 H GBR
251 FRANKLIN Melissa 14:36:00 45 F NZL
252 GARDNER Tania 14:36:00 47 F NZL
253 MARSHALL Sarah Jane 14:39:20 41 F AUS
254 DAVIS Jodie 14:39:20 45 F AUS
255 CADOGAN Paul 14:42:22 53 H NZL
256 PURDIE Darlene 14:54:30 44 F NZL
257 CANTON Roger 14:57:01 50 H AUS
258 SAVAGE Peter 14:59:30 39 H CAN
259 ARNOLD Debra 15:09:36 58 F NZL
260 MATSUMURA Naoki 15:14:25 40 H NZL
261 Crosthwaite Kerren 15:15:17 40 F AUS
262 BARRATT Susie 15:15:17 49 F AUS
263 Gove Graham 15:27:45 37 H NZL
264 CAIRNS Louise 15:33:59 50 F AUS
265 VERNON Grahame 15:34:00 52 H AUS
266 HENDERSON Rob 15:41:33 72 H NZL
267 TING Graeme 15:43:35 58 H NZL
268 TULETT Joan 15:43:55 60 F AUS
269 THOMAS Kate 15:58:55 42 F AUS
270 THOMAS David 15:58:58 49 H AUS
271 Botto Mary 15:59:28 44 F AUS
272 Young Craig 15:59:28 42 H AUS
273 CHEN Ronald 16:04:37 69 H NZL
274 PAGE Loma 16:07:24 60 F NZL
275 Purandare Jemma 16:07:48 34 F AUS
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved