Event Information

 Ribes de Freser, Spain
01 September 2019

Pyrenees Stage Run 2019

Pyrenees Stage Run

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
9
Finisher level
250
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 DIPPACHER Matthias 30:43:22
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
120;
42 H GER
1 PURSCHKE Andre 30:43:22 33 H GER
2 Pons Sintes Javier 32:27:53 32 H ESP
2 URBINA Alexandre 32:27:53 - H ESP
3 DELGADO Jordi 33:02:39 33 H ESP
3 HENDERICKX Michael 33:02:39 36 H BEL
4 MARCO SAUQUET Jordi 33:48:21 36 H ESP
4 VALLE RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis 33:48:21 43 H ESP
5 JOHANSSON Robin 37:44:16 39 H SWE
5 Russell Colin 37:44:16 38 H GBR
6 BLUMRICH Gerald 38:21:31 62 H GER
6 PFANZELT Uwe 38:21:31 58 H GER
7 CLAES Filip 38:56:53 42 H BEL
7 SCHELLEKENS Michiel 38:56:53 40 H BEL
8 MITCHELL Brent 41:14:36 45 H USA
8 Sullivan Emily 41:14:36 44 F AUS
9 Bellings Christoph 42:17:23 38 H BEL
9 Gerlach Anne 42:17:23 - F GER
10 CHLADEK Roman 42:36:49 49 H CZE
10 CHLADEK Zbynek 42:36:49 43 H CZE
11 Bassili Tara 42:36:58 29 F CAN
11 Daignault Martin 42:36:58 28 H CAN
12 GLEASON Elizabeth 43:19:27 41 F USA
12 GLEASON Stuart 43:19:27 40 H USA
13 CHRISTIANSEN Claus 43:38:25 46 H DEN
13 JAEGER Torben 43:38:25 39 H DEN
13 NIELSEN Kim Elgar 43:38:25 44 H DEN
14 HENDERSON Katie 44:19:16 42 F GBR
14 RENDALL Samantha 44:19:16 43 F GBR
15 BLAZEK Pavel 44:37:30 43 H CZE
15 TURCAN Jakub 44:37:30 30 H SVK
16 CAPARROS GIBERNAU Carles 44:45:06 45 H ESP
16 DEL CAMPO RUIZ Angel 44:45:06 41 H ESP
17 CAPDEVILA CODINA Jordi 45:58:17 38 H ESP
17 PLANAS GASOL David 45:58:17 38 H ESP
18 Herzog Rainer 46:16:44 51 H GER
18 KONIG Bernd 46:16:44 49 H GER
19 PRESS Sandra 46:28:06 43 F GER
19 RAUFER Mario 46:28:06 56 H GER
20 BRUCE Mike 46:40:01 45 H NED
20 BRUCE Patrick 46:40:01 50 H NED
21 FLUCKIGER Simon 46:46:40 32 H SUI
21 KOHLI Achim 46:46:40 33 H SUI
22 VAN KOOTEN Ron 46:53:24 50 H NED
23 KIESSLER Klausjurgen 46:59:19 59 H AUT
23 PROLL Gerfried 46:59:19 53 H AUT
24 BAXTER Ros 47:53:09 46 F GBR
24 Dunn Sarah 47:53:09 51 F GBR
25 CHABLOZ Martial 47:53:10 46 H SUI
25 FUSSINGER Alexandre 47:53:10 46 H SUI
26 NEIZERT Hanno 48:52:51 59 H GER
26 PAPST Lutz Stephan 48:52:51 60 H GER
26 SCHERZINGER Thomas 48:52:51 60 H GER
27 PICHLMEIER Andrea 49:12:22 40 F GER
27 WEBER Markus 49:12:22 41 H GER
28 GROUT Steve 49:34:52 45 H GBR
28 THEISEN Gregory 49:34:52 56 H USA
29 GLOMB Doreen 49:54:54 45 F DEN
29 Mateschke Stefan 49:54:54 55 H GER
30 DA COSTA MENDES Joao Carlos 50:33:47 42 H LUX
31 DAHLMAN Johan 50:52:52 48 H SWE
31 PETERSSON Torbjorn 50:52:52 49 H SWE
31 STEINMANN Fredrik 50:52:52 47 H SWE
32 WHATMORE Adrian 51:17:24 49 H AUS
32 WOODGATE Elizabeth 51:17:24 55 F AUS
33 LOMBARDI Federico 52:01:10 35 H ARG
33 SOSA Francisco Manuel 52:01:10 41 H ARG
34 CELIS Leonardo 52:28:02 43 H VEN
34 PENA Glendy 52:28:02 43 F VEN
34 VERA PEDRO 52:28:02 41 H VEN
35 GARCIA CASADEVALL Jesica 53:05:19 32 F ESP
35 JOANA CALAVIA Victor 53:05:19 33 H ESP
36 RICHARDSON Natura 53:43:25 40 F USA
36 WITTEVEEN Melissa 53:43:25 41 F USA
37 VAN BOCKXMEER Birgit 54:16:42 44 F NED
37 VERWIJS Ilse 54:16:42 39 F NED
37 VERWIJS Robert 54:16:42 42 H NED
38 Jensen Jeppe Sikker 54:27:08 47 H DEN
38 JOHANSEN Per 54:27:08 48 H DEN
38 Lyngsie Rune Michael Christian 54:27:08 44 H DEN
39 MAGER MAGER Hans Jurgen 54:39:31 53 H NED
39 VAN VLIET Huub 54:39:31 65 H NED
40 Lagerblad Karin 55:06:17 53 F SWE
40 Lagerblad Stefan 55:06:17 56 H SWE
41 SCHURMANN Jens 55:11:55 32 H GER
42 BARBANCHO Jose 55:31:31 31 H ESP
42 GONZALEZ JURADO Juan Pedro 55:31:31 44 H ESP
43 GROTH Michael 56:03:44 47 H GER
43 SIEBERT DIERING Manfred 56:03:44 51 H GER
44 Carron Tom 56:51:49 45 H BEL
44 MARYSSE Veronique 56:51:49 49 F BEL
45 WITTEVEEN Sander 57:59:01 - H NED
46 VAN DEN BRINK Linda 59:27:31 47 F NED
46 VAN OVEN Barry 59:27:31 43 H NED
47 AXELSSON Karl Henrik 59:55:30 59 H SWE
48 HARFORD Annabel 61:06:10 53 F GBR
48 THOMPSON Joanna 61:06:10 61 F GBR
49 SCURR Claire 61:06:18 51 F GBR
49 SPRUIT Philippa 61:06:18 52 F GBR
50 BOOMKAMP Inge 61:07:34 35 F NED
51 bennett Carolyn 61:14:57 57 F GBR
51 WILLIAMS Jane 61:14:57 55 F GBR
52 ANCILLOTTI Marcelo 61:20:50 56 H ARG
52 ESCOSTEGUY Eduardo Horacio 61:20:50 59 H ARG
52 MOYA Sergio 61:20:50 59 H ARG
53 POUPLIN Jean Pierre 61:49:47 62 H FRA
54 FRAU Bernardo 62:19:14 61 H URU
54 ROSSO Claudio 62:19:14 63 H ARG
DNF BEACH Steven 62 H CAN
DNF HEURTEUX Alain 56 H FRA
DNF Horsman Remco 48 H NED
DNF JANSEN Lionell 43 H NED
DNF KOWALSKA Malgorzata 46 F POL
DNF KUKAWSKA Joanna 56 F POL
DNF MCGREGOR Malcolm 51 H GBR
DNF POUMAILLOUX Philippe 61 H FRA
DNF RAAB Ramona 37 F GER
DNF SA Carlos 46 H POR
DNF SHNALL Adi 56 F CAN
DNF VISSE Denis 55 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved