Terenni zavod po nejhezcich castech Benesovska, ktery je vhodny pro zacinajici i pokrocile ultra bezce.
Trail run which leads you to the most beautiful parts of Benesov region. Suitable for both beginners and advanced ultratrail runners.
Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARNIK Tomas | 7:07:30 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
25 | H | CZE |
2 | Bergauer Marek | 8:01:39 | 31 | H | CZE | |
3 | PLACKO Martin | 8:23:24 | 46 | H | SVK | |
4 | ANTOŠKA Bohuš | 8:43:57 | 26 | H | SVK | |
5 | MECKO Peter | 9:13:28 | 35 | H | CZE | |
6 | FARNIK Michal | 9:16:17 | 55 | H | CZE | |
7 | Maly Jiri | 9:19:13 | 45 | H | CZE | |
8 | KNAP Michal | 9:21:17 | 41 | H | CZE | |
9 | Ondrejova Pavlina | 9:22:32 | 30 | F | SVK | |
10 | Marysko Filip | 9:22:37 | 41 | H | CZE | |
11 | PLACKOVA Gabriela | 9:38:29 | 46 | F | SVK | |
12 | BURDOVA Klara | 9:54:56 | 24 | F | CZE | |
13 | SVAB Karel | 10:24:53 | 54 | H | CZE | |
14 | Jirsa Jakub | 10:29:19 | 28 | H | CZE | |
15 | BLAZEK Adam | 10:29:23 | 34 | H | CZE | |
16 | MALIK Ondrej | 10:29:29 | 37 | H | CZE | |
17 | Horyna Daniel | 10:33:08 | 48 | H | CZE | |
18 | KALOUS Jiri | 10:44:28 | 47 | H | CZE | |
19 | PECKOVA Zdenka | 11:00:31 | 46 | F | CZE | |
20 | Adamec Vaclav | 11:11:26 | 42 | H | CZE | |
21 | KOPACEK Michal | 11:12:36 | 37 | H | CZE | |
22 | Vitek Miroslav | 11:19:44 | 40 | H | CZE | |
23 | FUKALA Dalibor | 11:24:56 | 41 | H | CZE | |
24 | JANOVA Zuzana | 11:25:19 | 32 | F | CZE | |
25 | NOVAKOVA Gabriela | 11:27:27 | 44 | F | CZE | |
26 | SYSALA Robert | 11:27:34 | 45 | H | CZE | |
27 | FRYCOVA Lenka | 11:33:00 | 44 | F | CZE | |
28 | KODEROVA Lucie | 11:33:05 | 45 | F | CZE | |
29 | ZITA Jiri | 11:38:13 | 40 | H | CZE | |
30 | Rábik Jan | 11:50:35 | 44 | H | CZE | |
31 | TYLLNER David | 12:00:24 | 30 | H | AUT | |
32 | SIMEK Jan | 12:05:32 | 46 | H | CZE | |
33 | VRZAK Jan | 12:36:52 | 41 | H | CZE | |
34 | KOCIB Jan | 13:10:08 | 29 | H | CZE | |
35 | RYPIEN Pavel | 13:19:51 | 36 | H | CZE | |
36 | KOCIB Jiri | 15:16:38 | 26 | H | CZE | |
37 | BURIAN Alois | 15:16:41 | 25 | H | CZE | |
38 | LOUVAR Jan | 15:38:35 | 32 | H | CZE | |
39 | VOSYKA Vojtech | 15:39:07 | 23 | H | CZE | |
40 | POLACEK Pavel | 18:41:00 | 49 | H | CZE | |
DNF | ADAMEK Lukas | 45 | H | CZE | ||
DNF | Hendrych Jakub | 39 | H | CZE | ||
DNF | MARTINEK Frantisek | 40 | H | CZE | ||
DNF | POSPISIL David | 33 | H | CZE |