Event Information

 Zinal, Switzerland
11 August 2013

SIERRE-ZINAL 2013

SIERRE-ZINAL

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 LAUENSTEIN Marc 2:32:14
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
1120;
33 H SUI
2 CARDONA Juan Carlos 2:32:30 39 H COL
3 WYATT Jonathan 2:33:44 41 H NZL
4 JORNET BURGADA Kilian 2:33:59 26 H ESP
5 SIMPSON Robbie 2:35:32 22 H GBR
6 ABATE Gabriele 2:38:08 34 H ITA
7 CASTANYER Tofol 2:39:50 41 H ESP
8 rodriguez William 2:40:42 30 H COL
9 GATES Rickey 2:40:47 32 H USA
10 RANGEL Juan Pablo 2:41:16 28 H COL
11 SCHNEIDER David 2:41:41 32 H SUI
12 KRUPICKA Robert 2:41:51 35 H CZE
13 COSTA Cesar 2:42:11 37 H SUI
14 LLORENS ZAFRA Mario 2:44:20 37 H ESP
15 SEVENNEC Alexis 2:44:28 26 H FRA
16 DUPONT Jean Christophe 2:44:45 42 H FRA
17 CANADAY Sage 2:45:01 28 H USA
18 EGEA Aritz 2:45:59 29 H ESP
19 PIANET Nicolas 2:46:00 36 H FRA
20 BELLAMY Benjamin 2:46:29 29 H FRA
21 RANDALL Glen 2:47:01 26 H USA
22 MEJIA Ricardo 2:48:03 50 H MEX
23 BRYDL Pavel 2:49:13 33 H CZE
24 MARTIN Nicolas 2:49:38 27 H FRA
25 Cardona rios Jose David 2:49:46 31 H COL
26 Moreno Caballero Oscar Nayith 2:50:27 28 H COL
27 GILLET Alain 2:50:41 33 H FRA
28 PADUA Saul Antonio 2:51:59 21 H COL
29 FONTAINE Raymond 2:52:08 34 H FRA
30 HORTELANO RUBIO Marcos 2:53:38 25 H ESP
31 DUBOIS Baptiste 2:53:45 36 H SUI
32 GONI ARANBURU Imanol 2:53:45 29 H ESP
33 PADUA Saul 2:53:47 46 H COL
34 BETRISEY Yvan 2:55:01 39 H SUI
35 BOVAY Steve 2:55:32 29 H SUI
36 TIGUERO ATIENZA Javier 2:55:36 42 H ESP
37 AIT CHAOU Hassan 2:55:45 36 H ESP
38 FEUZ Patrick 2:57:19 33 H SUI
39 ZARNIK Sebastjan 2:57:20 36 H SLO
40 VAUDAN Emmanuel 2:57:31 42 H SUI
41 Armstrong Vajin 2:57:42 33 H NZL
42 MORAND Michael 2:57:49 30 H SUI
43 Desco Elisa 2:58:33 31 F ITA
44 MARIETHOZ Cedric 2:58:43 40 H SUI
45 Epiney Lucien 3:00:16 32 H SUI
46 BOSTAN Adrian Alexandru 3:00:43 29 H ROU
47 WHITLIE Stewart 3:00:55 51 H GBR
48 NEUHAUSER Seppi 3:01:26 46 H AUT
49 balanche Herve 3:02:58 34 H FRA
50 KREMER Stevie 3:03:12 30 F USA
51 THERISOD Fred 3:04:03 46 H FRA
52 MATHYS Maude 3:04:13 26 F SUI
53 Ramuz Pierre-André 3:04:14 35 H SUI
54 FLEET Andrew 3:04:41 23 H GBR
55 MUSYOKA Hellen 3:04:47 26 F KEN
56 REY Jean Yves 3:06:40 43 H SUI
57 PELLETERET Johan 3:07:06 28 H FRA
58 MUDGE Angela 3:07:21 43 F GBR
59 RICHMOND Kenny 3:08:29 44 H GBR
60 Buys Nicolas 3:09:18 41 H FRA
61 ORNATI Giulio 3:10:14 27 H ITA
62 Bagnoud Gerard 3:10:16 43 H SUI
63 Hartmann Nicolas 3:10:37 28 H FRA
64 Bessard Vincent 3:10:53 36 H SUI
65 Couchaud Sylvain 3:11:36 28 H FRA
66 BETTE Jean Christophe 3:11:50 36 H FRA
67 Wilkinson Victoria 3:12:14 35 F GBR
68 FLUECKIGER Angeline 3:12:57 39 F SUI
69 JUNOD Joel 3:12:59 26 H SUI
70 RAPILLARD Laurent 3:13:28 36 H SUI
71 PITTET Laurent 3:13:37 38 H SUI
72 FLORET Thibaut 3:13:58 32 H FRA
73 YERLY CATTIN Laurence 3:14:07 41 F SUI
74 MELLY Jeremie 3:14:16 30 H SUI
75 VIOLETT Zach 3:14:31 31 H USA
76 COMINA Didier 3:14:45 46 H SUI
77 REMY Cedric 3:15:34 25 H SUI
78 MIHAYLOVA Milka 3:15:53 41 F BUL
79 PARADIS Daniel 3:16:26 43 H SUI
80 D AMELIO Davide 3:16:34 50 H ITA
81 Tosh Sam 3:16:41 22 H GBR
82 SCHWAB Dominique 3:17:50 27 H SUI
83 BARTOLINI Alain 3:18:01 37 H SUI
84 KAY Darren 3:18:20 43 H GBR
85 MULAHALILOVIC Sejad 3:18:31 36 H AUT
86 TESTUZ Sebastien 3:18:37 22 H SUI
87 RIDGWAY Iain 3:19:04 33 H GBR
88 TONTCHINSKI Vladimir 3:19:16 46 H SUI
89 NYDEGGER Beat 3:19:34 52 H SUI
90 SCHENEVEY Gilles 3:19:47 30 H SUI
91 BURBIDGE Duncan 3:20:09 42 H GBR
92 MAZZUCCO Steve 3:20:56 28 H SUI
93 WATKINS Steve 3:21:14 44 H GBR
94 MULLER Leonard 3:21:17 24 H SUI
95 COLLOMB Martial 3:21:24 28 H FRA
96 VILLARS Leonard 3:21:57 29 H SUI
97 Lenourry Gerald 3:22:11 37 H FRA
98 Zufferey Yannik 3:22:18 40 H SUI
99 LIZOTTE Megan 3:23:05 30 F USA
100 BUCHS Vincent 3:23:16 44 H SUI
101 GONTHIER Julien 3:23:53 30 H FRA
102 QUINTANA SABOGAL Elkin Yesid 3:24:53 33 H COL
103 HOWE Stephanie 3:24:56 30 F USA
104 RUBIO Benjamin 3:25:08 22 H FRA
105 VISINAND Fabien 3:25:26 28 H SUI
106 CHATELARD Lionel 3:25:57 40 H FRA
107 MASSEREY Christian 3:26:01 46 H SUI
108 HUBERT Matthieu 3:26:18 36 H FRA
109 ECOFFEY Paul 3:26:23 42 H SUI
110 CRAVIOLINI Jean Christophe 3:27:17 42 H SUI
111 EKERN Einar 3:27:20 36 H BEL
112 MISEREZ Xavier 3:27:32 31 H SUI
113 FROMENT Sabine 3:27:34 38 F BEL
114 TISSOT Christophe 3:27:47 36 H FRA
115 GENTZIK Jean Claude 3:28:02 63 H FRA
116 BEDOGNE Bruno 3:28:09 36 H ITA
117 DUPRAZ Frederic 3:28:33 39 H SUI
118 ANZENBERGER Gerard 3:28:48 38 H SUI
119 MOORE Curtis 3:28:54 32 H USA
120 MORET Kevin 3:29:23 24 H SUI
121 AUF MKOLK Hendrik 3:30:06 29 H GER
122 PROST A PETIT Pierre 3:30:06 46 H SUI
123 PRAGER Franz 3:30:22 56 H GER
124 PFUND Nicolas 3:30:39 43 H SUI
125 STEINER Jean Pierre 3:30:40 43 H SUI
126 jacquard Pascal 3:30:44 34 H FRA
127 HORACEK Martin 3:30:53 46 H CZE
128 VICTORIA John 3:31:01 59 H USA
129 STANSFIELD Craig 3:31:07 45 H GBR
130 KING Max 3:31:25 33 H USA
131 NANCOZ Michael 3:31:27 25 H SUI
132 LAMON Pierre 3:31:28 39 H SUI
133 MUDRY Didier 3:31:50 30 H FRA
134 REGUERA Hector 3:32:19 28 H ESP
135 MATHYS Jean Marc 3:32:25 31 H SUI
136 MICHEL Cedric 3:32:36 40 H SUI
137 MARTINEZ Alban 3:32:58 35 H FRA
138 ANDREY Johann 3:33:32 30 H SUI
139 STAVELEY Andy 3:34:17 52 H GBR
140 MONTAVON Olivier 3:34:23 47 H SUI
141 Brodard David 3:34:34 20 H SUI
142 SCAVONE Loic 3:34:36 26 H BEL
143 GAUSSENS Laureline 3:35:09 31 F FRA
144 Hawker Elizabeth 3:35:19 37 F GBR
145 MEESSEN Gauthier 3:35:33 25 H SUI
146 leblond guillaume 3:35:50 24 H SUI
147 RUFER Raphael 3:36:31 31 H SUI
148 STREIT Patrick 3:36:37 38 H SUI
149 CRAINE Noel 3:36:51 49 H GBR
150 COTART Philippe 3:37:05 35 H FRA
151 JORIS Romain 3:37:08 25 H SUI
152 SAYA Rafael 3:37:13 27 H SUI
153 GIANOLI Thomas 3:37:14 33 H ITA
154 HANSEN Nils 3:37:18 54 H SUI
155 CORTHESY Damien 3:38:26 25 H SUI
156 RICHARD Patrick 3:38:32 28 H SUI
157 ANTILLE Stephane 3:38:33 37 H SUI
158 SANDOZ Bastien 3:38:34 33 H SUI
159 MICHOTTE Vincent 3:38:34 26 H BEL
160 SASS Alexander 3:38:37 35 H GER
161 DUBOSSON Pierre Yves 3:38:54 42 H SUI
162 LUYENS Yves 3:39:05 46 H BEL
163 HOWALD Samuel 3:39:16 29 H SUI
164 KERKHOVE Loic 3:39:22 28 H BEL
165 GHOMRANI Eskilah 3:40:19 37 H FRA
166 BRANDLI Thomas 3:40:30 45 H SUI
167 KLAUER Uwe 3:40:38 45 H GER
168 GRIEB Gregory 3:40:41 32 H SUI
169 BOURICHA HORMANN Hans 3:40:48 55 H GER
170 GAUTHIER Herve 3:41:02 50 H FRA
171 CHEVRIER Stephane 3:41:12 32 H SUI
172 SERIEIX Philippe 3:41:13 51 H FRA
173 KIRCHMAYR Arno 3:41:40 46 H AUT
174 CANALES HORTELANO Cesar 3:41:42 39 H ECU
175 DEVAUD Nicolas 3:41:45 34 H SUI
176 CHARLET Julien 3:41:54 26 H FRA
177 VOKUEVA Zhanna 3:41:57 26 F RUS
178 WEIDLICH Fritz 3:42:13 52 H GER
179 MINUSCOLI Patrik 3:42:26 32 H SUI
180 MOOS Yvan 3:42:30 40 H SUI
181 EGLI Pascal 3:42:36 25 H SUI
182 NICOLET Samuel 3:42:36 32 H SUI
183 JUILLERAT Jean Louis 3:42:52 42 H SUI
184 DELISLE Julien 3:43:05 22 H SUI
185 GERMANIER Stephane 3:43:08 38 H SUI
186 Gex fabry Laurent 3:43:12 56 H SUI
187 ANDERSSON Magnus 3:43:24 45 H SWE
188 ROCHAT Alexis 3:43:30 31 H SUI
189 CRETTAZ Samuel 3:43:34 33 H SUI
190 FISCHER David 3:43:41 29 H SUI
191 SIEGENTHALER Virginie 3:43:56 38 F SUI
192 VALERO Anne 3:44:12 36 F FRA
193 BOUYSSOUNOUSE Pierre 3:44:14 50 H FRA
194 Manigold Jerome 3:44:19 39 H FRA
195 SUCHET David 3:44:30 30 H SUI
196 DE BECQUINCOURT Gontran 3:44:39 35 H FRA
197 LEISER Jurg 3:44:50 35 H SUI
198 ROESSEL Markus 3:44:51 33 H GER
199 BUGNARD Bastien 3:45:20 23 H SUI
200 STOCEK Michal 3:45:32 53 H CZE
201 LAFAYE Celine 3:45:43 32 F FRA
202 URECH Caroline 3:46:03 29 F SUI
203 RODUIT Blaise 3:46:12 29 H SUI
204 BUCHS Jean Marc 3:46:23 42 H SUI
205 HUMBERSET Loic 3:46:24 20 H SUI
206 HOFFMANN Rene 3:46:29 44 H SUI
207 KLEINER Nathaniel 3:46:37 26 H SUI
208 PURBRICK Jessica 3:46:48 31 F SUI
209 MOSER Christoph 3:46:52 36 H SUI
210 Kureth Thierry 3:46:57 27 H SUI
211 FOWLER Gill 3:47:09 34 F AUS
212 COTTER Glenn 3:47:10 38 H SUI
213 BOLE Romain 3:47:14 28 H FRA
214 BOCHONS Eusebio 3:47:37 46 H ESP
215 Lattion Albert 3:47:54 46 H SUI
216 REY CONUS Annick 3:47:57 35 F SUI
217 GRAS Josep 3:48:03 46 H ESP
218 ROOMAN Rudy 3:48:15 44 H BEL
219 AERSCHMANN Michael 3:48:30 27 H SUI
220 VALZINO Jean Philippe 3:48:32 46 H SUI
221 PAGET Sebastien 3:48:41 44 H FRA
222 FUNCASTA Eric 3:48:45 51 H SUI
223 BLAUER Alexandre 3:48:52 41 H SUI
224 KELLING Udo 3:48:58 45 H GER
225 MAGNIN Olivier 3:49:08 38 H SUI
226 SONNEY Jean Pierre 3:49:19 44 H SUI
227 CRUCHAUD Yvan 3:49:28 47 H SUI
228 METRY Otto 3:49:37 45 H SUI
229 WALPEN Sascha 3:49:38 31 H SUI
230 COLOM MARTINEZ Pep Lluis 3:49:41 37 H ESP
231 ROCHAT Vincent 3:49:50 33 H SUI
232 DESTRIGNEVILLE Lionel 3:50:15 45 H FRA
233 HOWET Jean Pierre 3:50:17 51 H BEL
234 TROJAN Josef 3:50:25 23 H NED
235 PIRINOLI Cedric 3:50:37 34 H SUI
236 FATTON Didier 3:50:44 47 H SUI
237 MARECHAL Stephane 3:50:45 45 H FRA
238 GUPFERT Niklaus 3:51:04 32 H SUI
239 MALCOLM John 3:51:05 30 H GBR
240 EGGENSCHWILER Florent 3:51:07 27 H SUI
241 GALLI Marco 3:51:11 37 H SUI
242 DEGLI AGOSTI Simon 3:51:28 22 H SUI
243 BERTHOLET Patrick 3:51:31 52 H SUI
244 MATHIEU Didier 3:51:35 38 H FRA
245 CUENAT Gilles 3:51:46 54 H SUI
246 PILLER Bastien 3:51:53 28 H SUI
247 WENGER Bernard 3:51:57 37 H FRA
248 EUGSTER Olivier 3:52:02 31 H SUI
249 PRIMAUT Johan 3:52:06 30 H FRA
250 GASNIER Maxime 3:52:12 25 H FRA
251 BERNARD Francois 3:52:14 38 H SUI
252 BLATTER Helen 3:52:17 24 F SUI
253 FORT Jose 3:52:18 45 H SUI
254 Fernandes Dias Paulo Cesar 3:52:21 28 H POR
255 MAIBACH Joel 3:52:21 29 H SUI
256 OLIVER Tim 3:52:24 24 H GBR
257 PASQUIER Maxime 3:52:45 25 H FRA
258 GEROME yann 3:52:47 36 H FRA
259 DUPRAZ Marc 3:52:58 44 H SUI
260 CARITA Philippe 3:53:13 48 H SUI
261 VERMOT Nicole 3:53:14 28 F SUI
262 DE FRANCESCH Nada 3:53:21 42 F ITA
263 BRIDY Denis 3:53:24 31 H SUI
264 MICHEL Dominique 3:53:37 47 H SUI
265 GEEBELEN Emmanuel 3:53:39 36 H SUI
266 CLERC Christophe 3:53:40 36 H FRA
267 SANTOLI Luca 3:54:28 23 H SUI
268 RAI Manikala 3:54:47 25 F NEP
269 KURZ Fabrice 3:54:54 32 H SUI
270 FARROW Catherine 3:55:08 39 F GBR
271 ANTHAMATTEN Olivier 3:55:10 47 H SUI
272 HERITIER Remy 3:55:14 28 H SUI
273 SCHEIDEGGER Vincent 3:55:29 40 H SUI
274 DE MICHELI Paul 3:55:34 40 H SUI
275 STETTLER Claudia 3:55:37 37 F SUI
276 EGO Laurent 3:55:41 25 H BEL
277 POCHON Patrick 3:55:51 38 H SUI
278 PATTHEY Gregory 3:55:51 35 H SUI
279 HELBLING Serge 3:55:57 53 H SUI
280 FLEURY Jean Marc 3:56:07 52 H SUI
281 MONNERAT Christophe 3:56:14 35 H SUI
282 CHAMOUX Christophe 3:56:15 47 H FRA
283 DE WECK Antoine 3:56:18 31 H SUI
284 MORCHE Claude 3:56:20 54 H FRA
285 Jaunin Christian 3:56:22 37 H SUI
286 CLOSUIT Bertrand 3:56:32 57 H SUI
287 SAMUEL Gilles 3:56:33 35 H SUI
288 GRAND Sutti 3:56:48 42 H SUI
289 Weber Andreas 3:56:55 46 H GER
290 GARCIA Pablo 3:56:57 26 H USA
291 VINCENT Jerome 3:57:02 24 H SUI
292 ANIAMBOSSOU Ghislain 3:57:51 41 H SUI
293 SCHILT Stephane 3:57:53 43 H SUI
294 VARRIN Sebastien 3:57:56 34 H SUI
295 WEHRLIN Christoph 3:57:56 42 H SUI
296 HOREAU Pierre 3:57:58 39 H FRA
297 BETRISEY Mathias 3:58:07 35 H SUI
297 UMPLEBY Scott 3:58:07 48 H GBR
299 SIERENS Bavo 3:58:27 34 H BEL
300 SCHIKOF Raimond 3:58:40 48 H NED
301 MILLIARD Michael 3:58:46 32 H SUI
302 FAVRE Emmanuel 3:58:57 38 H SUI
303 ABBET Valentin 3:58:58 22 H SUI
304 GHILAIN Olivier 3:59:07 33 H BEL
305 CHAUVIN Didier 3:59:10 29 H SUI
306 SPICHER Romain 3:59:35 21 H SUI
307 GUT Stefan 3:59:38 42 H SUI
308 SUKHOVA Vera 3:59:39 50 F RUS
309 SOLIMANO Luca 3:59:51 45 H ITA
310 JORDAN Martin 3:59:54 50 H SUI
311 RONCORONI Luca 4:00:14 40 H ITA
312 CARRON Justin 4:00:23 64 H SUI
313 PLASMANNE Maxime 4:00:31 33 H BEL
314 LLORENS ZAFRA Rosa Maria 4:00:32 41 F ESP
315 CAVALCA Stephane 4:00:38 39 H FRA
316 MULLER Valentin 4:00:46 29 H SUI
317 FROIDEVAUX Marianne 4:01:00 33 F SUI
318 MEYLAN Edith 4:01:07 47 F SUI
319 JUNGO Matthias 4:01:12 33 H SUI
320 KRAMER Sylvain 4:01:21 24 H SUI
321 FLOREY Isabelle 4:01:23 45 F SUI
322 HENCHOZ Jerome 4:01:26 22 H SUI
323 PIFFARD Christian 4:01:28 39 H FRA
324 SCHNEE Sylvain 4:01:31 34 H FRA
325 BIANCOFIORE Franco 4:01:42 36 H ITA
326 BOZON Andre 4:01:43 52 H FRA
327 CARMO Silva 4:01:55 41 F SUI
328 GILLES Martin 4:01:56 30 H SUI
329 BERARD Jacques 4:01:57 49 H FRA
330 SCHWANDER Jean 4:02:02 48 H FRA
331 MAENNLIN Jean Matthieu 4:02:03 45 H FRA
332 ROULET Romy Sandra 4:02:04 43 F SUI
333 Walti Nicolas 4:02:18 45 H SUI
334 BONVIN Florence 4:02:28 30 F SUI
335 MOJICA CABALLERO Fabio Ernesto 4:02:33 37 H COL
336 WECKERLE Sophie 4:02:52 23 F FRA
337 KUONEN Julien 4:03:01 28 H SUI
338 ALLEGRANZA Aldo 4:03:04 60 H ITA
339 JOLLIEN Frederic 4:03:16 38 H SUI
340 FLORIN Sandro 4:03:20 54 H SUI
341 HUBER Bernard 4:03:27 36 H SUI
342 DELILLE David 4:03:34 35 H FRA
343 ZERLAUTH Jean Baptiste 4:03:36 33 H FRA
344 BLAIRFISH John 4:03:48 63 H GBR
345 LONGCHAMP Bertrand 4:04:06 44 H SUI
346 FAVRE Guy 4:04:06 38 H SUI
347 BOCHATAY Denis 4:04:07 35 H SUI
348 LEONARDI Ugo 4:04:23 38 H SUI
349 ANDREY Patrick 4:04:30 56 H SUI
350 PILOTTI Florence 4:05:15 40 F SUI
351 locatelli Michel 4:05:30 58 H FRA
352 ZAUGG Andy 4:05:42 44 H SUI
353 HOLZER Richard 4:05:49 41 H SUI
354 WAHLI Joel 4:06:02 35 H SUI
355 BONNET Nicolas 4:06:17 35 H FRA
355 Mila Gregory 4:06:17 35 H FRA
357 Ahlbom MONSEN Ronny 4:06:19 39 H NOR
358 STUCKI Roger Francois 4:06:30 47 H SUI
359 SANTIAGO Manuel 4:06:39 53 H SUI
360 SCALESIA Frederic 4:06:47 37 H SUI
361 PAGNIEZ Jerome 4:06:55 40 H FRA
362 Eugster Philippe 4:07:04 33 H SUI
363 ANTIGNY Fabrice 4:07:16 32 H SUI
364 REY MERMET Samuel 4:07:18 36 H SUI
365 GUYOT Benoit 4:07:20 22 H SUI
366 ocquidant derek 4:07:27 30 H FRA
367 CLAESSENS Olivier 4:07:29 38 H BEL
368 PILLOUD Olivier 4:07:31 35 H SUI
369 HAUERT Delphine 4:07:48 36 F SUI
370 SKIBO BIRNEY Robin 4:07:52 29 H SUI
371 HUG Yves 4:08:19 32 H SUI
372 LABAT Nicolas 4:08:26 30 H SUI
373 HEILI Mickael 4:08:28 34 H FRA
374 Pasche Christophe 4:08:30 44 H SUI
375 Piret Gauthier 4:08:39 32 H BEL
376 TSCHANNEN Susanne 4:08:48 44 F SUI
377 HEUSLER Patricia 4:08:50 39 F SUI
378 VAN NEYGHEM David 4:09:02 39 H BEL
379 MOOS Firmin 4:09:43 60 H SUI
380 ARSENIJEVIC Yvan 4:09:44 53 H SUI
381 LANFRANCONI Thomas 4:09:46 34 H SUI
382 GUINAND Cedric 4:09:54 42 H SUI
383 MORLEY Steven 4:09:59 45 H GBR
384 ARCELLI Romain 4:10:14 27 H FRA
385 HAUSMANN Andreas 4:10:17 51 H GER
386 WILLI Vincent 4:10:18 33 H SUI
387 SCHIAVON Jerome 4:10:21 38 H FRA
388 GERBER Thibault 4:10:26 24 H SUI
389 FAVRE Corinne 4:10:31 43 F FRA
390 BLANC Guillaume 4:10:44 26 H SUI
391 WILS Dirk 4:10:47 44 H BEL
392 ABBET Jean Maurice 4:10:57 50 H SUI
393 BRESSOUD Vincent 4:11:06 25 H SUI
394 MEENS Merlijn 4:11:16 31 H NED
395 GRUNWALD David 4:11:37 26 H SUI
396 ROUILLER Michael 4:11:42 27 H SUI
397 MARMIER Stephane 4:11:45 38 H FRA
398 ADOLFO Lopez Mendez 4:11:51 31 H SUI
399 BILLIEUX Vincent 4:12:15 36 H SUI
400 SOSIO Giulio 4:12:22 48 H ITA
401 JEANSSON Anna 4:12:31 45 F SUI
402 WENGENMAYR Thomas 4:12:31 46 H GER
403 PERREN Patrick 4:12:37 42 H SUI
404 FREY Nicolas 4:12:38 26 H SUI
405 DUREL Bastien 4:12:45 30 H SUI
406 BURGER Guillaume 4:13:02 28 H FRA
407 GAUTHIER Pierre 4:13:07 48 H FRA
408 HERLA Julien 4:13:12 32 H BEL
409 PARLANGE Marc 4:13:14 51 H SUI
410 KOBEL Jerome 4:13:19 38 H SUI
411 VAN BIANCHI Carmelo 4:13:32 66 H SUI
412 ROSART Remi 4:13:34 29 H FRA
413 MACHERET Bernard 4:13:38 48 H SUI
414 SCHNEIDER LILLEHOV Thea 4:13:38 36 F AUT
415 EGGER Celine 4:13:38 34 F SUI
416 SMISOVSKA Hana 4:13:39 45 F CZE
417 HENRY Jacques 4:13:55 41 H SUI
418 SHORT Mike 4:14:00 65 H SUI
419 MEUNIER Pierre 4:14:25 24 H BEL
420 COTTIER Damian 4:14:25 28 H SUI
421 MELO Diana 4:14:43 34 F COL
422 KNIETZSCH Florian 4:14:45 29 H GER
423 SCHIRRER Alain 4:14:47 43 H FRA
424 URIO Loic 4:15:07 22 H SUI
425 MORAND Basile 4:15:15 22 H SUI
426 GERBER Benno 4:15:19 46 H SUI
427 VINCENT Arnaud 4:15:20 48 H FRA
428 MASQUELIER Franck 4:15:23 41 H SUI
429 DAMAS Christophe 4:15:28 34 H BEL
430 BERTHOUD Maude 4:15:35 32 F SUI
431 OEHRLI Andre 4:15:36 29 H SUI
432 DEPLANCKE Bart 4:15:46 38 H SUI
433 MORANDI Hermes 4:15:47 43 H SUI
434 PRADERVAND Jerome 4:15:51 36 H SUI
435 Charbonnet Nicolas 4:15:52 31 H SUI
436 GUILLOU Yannick 4:15:57 38 H SUI
437 Heritier Christian 4:15:58 50 H SUI
438 BAUDET Jeremie 4:15:59 22 H SUI
439 DEBIEUX Joel 4:16:04 28 H SUI
440 VOGELIN Urs 4:16:06 62 H SUI
441 GIEZENDANNER Thomas 4:16:10 51 H SUI
442 BOGGIAN Massimiliano 4:16:12 49 H ITA
443 WATRIN Mathieu 4:16:13 28 H FRA
444 NEUROHR Baptiste 4:16:26 29 H SUI
445 BLANC Mathieu 4:16:29 36 H SUI
446 VERHELST Peter 4:16:29 39 H BEL
447 LEHMANN Nicolas 4:16:30 32 H SUI
448 SIMON Marc 4:16:31 43 H SUI
449 MUHLBAUER Benjamin 4:16:34 34 H GER
450 BEELER Daniela 4:16:37 44 F SUI
451 EGGENSCHWILER Jean Luc 4:16:40 56 H SUI
452 BRISSARD Cyril 4:16:41 52 H FRA
453 URECH Mathieu 4:16:44 28 H SUI
454 AEBY Laurent 4:16:48 21 H SUI
455 DEROLLAND Philippe 4:16:56 61 H FRA
456 LANDOLT Andreas 4:17:00 48 H SUI
457 BOVARD Roland 4:17:01 47 H SUI
458 HERREN Nicolas 4:17:09 42 H SUI
459 Morand Benoit 4:17:16 35 H SUI
460 Fevrier Gerald 4:17:23 39 H FRA
461 FRYAND Michael 4:17:30 45 H SUI
462 MESSIEUX Olivier 4:17:33 34 H SUI
463 CHRISTOPH Stefanie 4:17:44 35 F GER
464 Gustin Eddy 4:17:48 43 H BEL
465 CATIN Christine 4:17:56 44 F FRA
466 FOURNIER Fabrice 4:17:58 30 H SUI
467 CINGRIA Jean 4:18:15 25 H SUI
468 Prager Sabrina 4:18:22 26 F GER
469 MILANI Jonas 4:18:23 26 H SUI
470 GERMANIER Gervais 4:18:39 40 H SUI
471 FUCHS Markus 4:18:42 46 H AUT
472 MIR Caroline 4:18:58 41 F SUI
473 CAVALIER Serge 4:19:11 40 H SUI
474 DRIGO Jessica 4:19:15 39 F SUI
475 NORMAN Jeff 4:19:35 68 H GBR
476 CAMPANA Pascal 4:19:40 43 H SUI
477 GROSSET Nicolas 4:19:41 38 H SUI
478 Houmard Joel 4:19:46 33 H SUI
479 BARBEZAT Roland 4:20:04 45 H SUI
480 RICHTER Friedmar 4:20:07 32 H GER
481 BRESSON Rafael 4:20:20 30 H FRA
482 GERARD Johan 4:20:21 37 H SUI
483 GIROD Michael 4:20:29 37 H SUI
484 BAGNUOLI Andrea 4:20:48 40 H UAE
485 EMMENEGGER BAYET Stephane 4:20:49 38 H SUI
486 DEMEY Isaac 4:20:56 22 H BEL
487 BEZENCON Alain 4:21:02 49 H SUI
488 MORIER Julien 4:21:12 42 H SUI
489 HUBSCHMID Vincent 4:21:20 31 H SUI
490 ROUX Pascal 4:21:27 48 H SUI
491 CHAVERIAT Marc 4:22:13 51 H FRA
492 GROBON Dominique 4:22:14 43 H FRA
493 COUNET Gauthier 4:22:21 33 H BEL
494 FOHAL Jean Luc 4:22:24 48 H BEL
495 DE PASCALI Alberto 4:22:25 42 H SUI
496 CANTIVALLI Antonio 4:22:26 51 H SUI
497 JOYE David 4:22:37 25 H SUI
498 BOUTROIS Sebastien 4:22:43 44 H FRA
499 BELLON Romain 4:22:51 30 H SUI
500 GENOUD Jean Francois 4:22:52 52 H SUI
501 HENRIOUD Pascal 4:22:56 40 H SUI
502 SELTSAM Ulrich 4:22:58 49 H GER
503 RAMOS Francisco 4:23:02 32 H SUI
504 ZIRKNITZER Andrea 4:23:13 55 F AUT
505 Bourgine Philippe 4:23:17 49 H FRA
506 FORSTER Mathieu 4:23:18 29 H SUI
507 FABER Marieke 4:23:20 36 F NED
508 VAUCHER Dimitri 4:23:30 26 H SUI
509 FASTHUBER Robert 4:23:33 32 H SUI
510 RENEVEY Stephane 4:23:36 24 H SUI
511 BRUGGER Vincent 4:23:36 27 H SUI
512 CHOUKROUN Florian 4:23:40 28 H SUI
513 PHILIPPART DE FOY Tanguy 4:23:47 41 H BEL
514 BEYTRISON Joseph 4:23:59 40 H SUI
515 CURTY Olivier 4:24:04 30 H SUI
516 DE CASTRO Jerome 4:24:13 30 H SUI
517 ZUBLER Stefan 4:24:17 51 H SUI
518 BISELX Didier 4:24:20 44 H SUI
519 BATT Kristian 4:24:25 44 H SUI
520 GENDRE Gregoire 4:24:29 29 H SUI
521 ROMY Sacha 4:24:32 45 H SUI
522 LUCIO Rizzi 4:24:33 41 H ITA
523 FROIDEVAUX Cornelia 4:24:36 37 F SUI
524 KLEZAR Stephan 4:24:37 45 H SUI
525 SIMONART Tanguy 4:24:39 40 H BEL
526 WAGNER Anna Lena 4:24:58 25 H GER
527 BOURQUIN Sebastien 4:25:09 41 H SUI
528 FORLENZA Cosimo 4:25:12 42 H ITA
529 ULRICH HOLDEN Francoise 4:25:12 45 F SUI
530 SCHENKER Thomas 4:25:18 28 H SUI
531 BOGOUSSLAVSKY Julien 4:25:28 59 H SUI
532 LORIOT Olivier 4:25:28 45 H FRA
533 GUNTER Stephane 4:25:39 41 H SUI
533 QUAIRIAUX Charles 4:25:39 41 H FRA
535 COURTOIS Andre 4:25:46 53 H FRA
536 ROSENGREN John 4:25:51 34 H SUI
537 BORIOLI Jason 4:25:54 33 H SUI
538 ETXEBARRIA Aitor 4:25:56 36 H SUI
539 OUVRIER NEYRET Edmond 4:25:57 51 H FRA
540 BAUMANN Henri 4:26:06 46 H SUI
541 SIMON Christophe 4:26:08 48 H FRA
542 jaques Sebastien 4:26:18 24 H SUI
543 SCHNYDER Carmen 4:26:18 41 F SUI
544 MEYER Thomas 4:26:19 46 H SUI
545 HOAREAU Jean Pierre 4:26:29 54 H FRA
546 MILLIQUET Julien 4:26:31 29 H SUI
547 MORA Marco 4:26:32 42 H ITA
548 REMOUCHAMPS Etienne 4:26:45 32 H BEL
549 GHORAIN Nicolas 4:26:48 27 H BEL
550 SCHROK Pieter 4:26:49 43 H SUI
551 GERBER Brigitte 4:26:56 48 F SUI
552 EIHOLZER Stefan 4:27:01 47 H SUI
553 ESTERHAZY Nicholas 4:27:12 52 H BEL
554 STREHL Martin 4:27:20 53 H SUI
555 FRANCOIS Patrick 4:27:20 54 H BEL
556 TERCIER Elodie 4:27:27 32 F SUI
557 BUSSARD Germain 4:27:30 52 H SUI
558 HITTER David 4:27:33 42 H SUI
559 WEISS Roman 4:27:36 34 H SUI
560 Cattin Joel 4:27:37 23 H SUI
561 ANTONIOLI Michele 4:27:38 50 H ITA
562 VALIQUER Frederic 4:27:44 31 H SUI
563 CONSCIENCE Alain 4:27:46 50 H FRA
564 ZEMP Christophe 4:27:48 38 H SUI
565 BALTENSPERGER Vincent 4:27:53 32 H SUI
566 FRANKEN Dioni 4:27:57 33 H NED
567 ROSSIER Jean Pierre 4:28:01 60 H SUI
568 LEHANCE Pascal 4:28:08 41 H BEL
569 BRAAK Olivier 4:28:10 28 H SUI
570 SCHROTT Alexander 4:28:21 51 H SUI
571 DELSETH Olivier 4:28:34 39 H SUI
572 DJEZVEDJIAN Olivier 4:28:41 43 H SUI
573 POGGIALI Alexandre 4:28:52 45 H SUI
574 MOIK Steve 4:28:53 36 H SUI
575 COLOMB Miguel 4:29:17 47 H SUI
576 PERNOT Pascal 4:29:32 34 H FRA
577 HUET Emmanuel 4:29:53 36 H BEL
578 TIZIANO Rolando 4:29:53 48 H ITA
579 TROJANOVA Anezka 4:29:56 21 F CZE
580 ISLER Marcel 4:30:00 58 H SUI
581 TREVISAN Jacques 4:30:04 52 H FRA
582 DUSAUSSOY Guillaume 4:30:20 43 H FRA
583 HAMMERLI Aline 4:30:23 35 F SUI
584 BOVEY Alexandre 4:30:24 32 H SUI
585 BOVIER Cyril 4:30:33 36 H SUI
586 LEUENBERGER Bertrand 4:30:50 30 H SUI
587 PROTTI Anne Sylvie 4:30:53 35 F ITA
588 FAHRNI Nathalie 4:30:54 39 F SUI
589 AYMON Stephane 4:31:00 22 H SUI
590 GENUER Yvan 4:31:07 32 H FRA
591 O SUILLEABHAIN Cian 4:31:19 39 H SUI
592 LANTZ Eric 4:31:28 46 H FRA
593 Chassot Frederic 4:31:30 24 H SUI
594 MOOS Yolande 4:31:45 58 F SUI
595 MORALES ROZO Jose Gregorio 4:32:13 34 H COL
596 BRANCH Ann 4:32:22 44 F GBR
597 SEBE Marc 4:32:23 57 H FRA
598 CHAUVEAU Raphael 4:32:23 29 H FRA
599 BERTHELOT Vincent 4:32:40 38 H FRA
599 CREMER Thomas 4:32:40 20 H BEL
601 BOURQUI Philippe 4:32:46 35 H SUI
602 PARMENTIER Thierry 4:32:55 45 H FRA
603 RIVALS Jean Paul 4:32:59 37 H SUI
604 JOHNER David 4:33:08 28 H SUI
604 PYTHON Benoit 4:33:08 50 H SUI
606 SCHENEVEY Jean Marc 4:33:17 67 H SUI
607 BOCQUERAZ Marc 4:33:20 41 H FRA
608 MARCHAND Samuel 4:33:24 25 H SUI
609 BAUDET Dominique 4:33:24 55 H SUI
610 PIERREUX Charlie 4:33:25 36 H BEL
611 BOURQUENOUD Nicolas 4:33:26 31 H SUI
612 MICHOTTE Marc 4:33:47 53 H BEL
613 LE GOUILL Eric 4:34:05 38 H SUI
614 GOSSWEILER Fabien 4:34:21 36 H SUI
615 KOLLER Jean Claude 4:34:25 41 H SUI
616 SPLENDORE Frederic 4:34:26 21 H SUI
617 GENOUD Laurent 4:34:29 45 H SUI
618 GAMPER Roger 4:34:49 40 H SUI
619 GANNON Philippe 4:35:23 33 H SUI
620 RIVIERE Jean Francois 4:35:31 62 H FRA
621 TREBILLOD Christophe 4:35:43 40 H FRA
622 SAVAJOL Frederic 4:36:01 34 H FRA
623 BAGNUOLI ROHNER Sarah 4:36:31 34 F UAE
624 REUSE Janine 4:36:34 52 F SUI
625 GOGEL Jan 4:36:41 38 H SUI
626 BEAUVAL Alex 4:36:59 46 H FRA
627 SCHNYDER David 4:37:12 38 H SUI
628 GILLIERON Joel 4:37:17 20 H SUI
629 JOBERT Jeremy 4:37:18 27 H FRA
630 ROCHE MEREDITH Aurelien 4:37:27 23 H SUI
631 ARMSTRONG Prasasta 4:37:30 31 F NZL
632 GERBER Niklaus 4:37:34 43 H SUI
633 LUISIER Anne Laure 4:37:35 38 F SUI
634 GUICHARD Christophe 4:37:38 44 H SUI
635 BIERI Jean Yves 4:37:44 43 H SUI
636 FOURNIER Gilbert 4:37:44 44 H SUI
637 JACOT DESCOMBES Steven 4:37:50 39 H SUI
638 JORDAN Mark 4:37:52 52 H SUI
639 BEHETS Marc 4:37:53 58 H BEL
640 KERLEY John 4:37:57 58 H SUI
641 MORY Nicolas 4:37:58 30 H SUI
642 HOSSMANN Giulia 4:37:59 33 F SUI
643 FIOL TOLOSCAR Marco 4:38:04 39 H ESP
644 SPAGGIARI Adrien 4:38:09 28 H SUI
645 DAUTREPPE Patricia 4:38:11 50 F SUI
646 PAGOTTO David 4:38:15 23 H SUI
647 BUTTY Roger 4:38:22 50 H SUI
648 HUGON Virginie 4:38:29 33 F SUI
648 STAVELEY Shirley 4:38:29 49 F GBR
650 LOENDERS Ward 4:38:38 33 H SUI
651 DAVID Cornelia 4:38:48 31 H ROU
652 JOUAN Nicolas 4:38:55 33 H SUI
653 GANDINI Davide 4:38:58 51 H ITA
654 GAY Laurent 4:39:00 40 H SUI
655 duclocher jerome 4:39:06 38 H FRA
656 SCHNEITER Sylvie 4:39:07 48 F SUI
657 HENKENS Alexandre 4:39:08 28 H FRA
658 HERITIER Innocent 4:39:08 53 H SUI
659 FAVRE Jerome 4:39:11 30 H SUI
660 WALKINGTON Geraldine 4:39:22 57 F GBR
661 ZUFFEREY Jerome 4:39:25 41 H SUI
662 Romy Stephane 4:39:30 32 H SUI
663 LERESCHE Philippe 4:39:32 52 H SUI
664 GHISLENI Gabriele 4:39:38 50 H ITA
665 DESTRAZ Herve 4:39:55 42 H SUI
666 GOSSELIN Robert 4:39:57 47 H BEL
667 CORDELIER Jeremy 4:39:59 29 H SUI
668 STERN Philippe 4:40:00 27 H SUI
669 MULLER Christina 4:40:09 29 F GER
670 WILLI Laurent 4:40:18 37 H SUI
671 BETSCHART Simon 4:40:19 44 H SUI
672 TITZE Patrick 4:40:38 43 H SUI
673 THOMAS Yannick 4:40:39 61 H FRA
674 MEIER Thierry 4:40:45 25 H SUI
675 MICHEL Arnaud 4:40:48 30 H FRA
676 SEITZ Robert 4:41:04 56 H SUI
677 MESURE Renaud 4:41:10 27 H FRA
678 BARDET Alexandre 4:41:12 30 H SUI
679 PASCAL MOUSSELARD Alain 4:41:15 53 H FRA
680 CUEREL Guy 4:41:15 44 H SUI
681 BUHLER Sebastien 4:41:15 34 H SUI
682 FUCHS Olivier 4:41:22 47 H SUI
683 BLANCHUT Benoit 4:41:23 24 H SUI
684 MODRIN Jerome 4:41:39 36 H FRA
685 THOMAS Yves 4:41:41 45 H FRA
686 PATIES Thomas 4:41:45 28 H SUI
687 VOLET Pierre Alain 4:41:55 41 H SUI
688 MONNET Hubert 4:42:08 58 H SUI
689 JECKELMANN Manuel 4:42:11 26 H SUI
690 POMPILI Martin 4:42:13 23 H SUI
691 NAGUEL Romain 4:42:27 32 H SUI
692 BIGEY Tatiana 4:42:32 29 F SUI
693 LESTRAT Jessy 4:42:35 39 H FRA
694 VARGA Etienne 4:42:57 42 H SUI
695 CLOP Alexandre 4:43:04 39 H FRA
696 NEVES Joao 4:43:05 25 H POR
697 ROLAND Andre 4:43:08 50 H SUI
698 GIRARDET Veronique 4:43:11 39 F SUI
699 WALTHER Gilles 4:43:16 30 H SUI
700 BRANTSCHEN Reto 4:43:19 38 H SUI
701 DELSOUILLER Claire 4:43:21 33 F SUI
702 LEGORRE Stephane 4:43:25 44 H FRA
703 FRUTIGER Michele 4:43:31 37 F SUI
704 KOLLY Pierre 4:43:33 28 H SUI
705 BOUILLOT Thomas 4:43:36 30 H FRA
706 CACHEMAILLE Madeline 4:43:39 40 F SUI
707 RIGNAULT Laurent 4:43:59 36 H FRA
708 SOLGA Bogdan 4:44:04 33 H ROU
709 ROUFFINEAU Laurent 4:44:11 45 H FRA
710 RENARD Baptiste 4:44:19 32 H FRA
711 DIERCKX Cedric 4:44:20 25 H BEL
712 SAUGY Ivan 4:44:28 42 H SUI
713 GABBIADINI Robert 4:44:31 58 H SUI
714 ROSSE Stephane 4:44:33 35 H SUI
715 NITOI Marius 4:44:38 40 H SUI
716 LOVEY Caroline 4:44:40 35 F SUI
717 LEUENBERGER Stephane 4:45:04 35 H SUI
718 DIMITROVA Diana 4:45:07 40 F FRA
719 DENKINGER Jonas 4:45:08 29 H SUI
720 KETZER Ina 4:45:14 48 F GER
721 ISCHER Philippe 4:45:21 41 H SUI
722 THUELER Sidonie 4:45:48 33 F SUI
723 SANTOS Nuno 4:45:58 35 H POR
724 FRIEDERICH Fabien 4:46:25 45 H SUI
725 Grosjean Yannick 4:46:27 43 H FRA
726 BISCHOFF Marc 4:46:40 50 H SUI
727 BOOT Jeremy 4:46:50 40 H SUI
728 JORAY Charles Andre 4:46:54 40 H SUI
729 POTIRON Jean Marie 4:47:20 59 H FRA
730 HELLA Sebastien 4:47:41 27 H BEL
731 POTESIL Vaclav 4:47:57 31 H SUI
732 PEREIRA Fernando 4:47:59 61 H SUI
733 riccabone Marco Giovanni 4:48:01 50 H ITA
734 ZUCCA Paolo 4:48:01 53 H ITA
735 GNOS Renato 4:48:18 30 H SUI
736 RAYMOND Gaetan 4:48:35 32 H FRA
737 CONSTANTIN Viviane 4:48:51 50 F SUI
738 BOUVIER Bruno 4:48:57 51 H FRA
739 SANDOZ Yannick 4:49:03 34 H SUI
740 Pommier Thierry 4:49:06 46 H FRA
741 JACOPIN Pierre 4:49:07 33 H SUI
742 HOTTELIER Jean Jacques 4:49:10 64 H SUI
743 VARRAY Stephane 4:49:10 38 H FRA
744 THOMAS Alison 4:49:10 48 F AUS
745 Francois Eric 4:49:12 41 H BEL
746 PAPAUX Olivier 4:49:15 48 H SUI
747 DE GROOTE Charles 4:49:25 26 H BEL
748 HOUGRAND Jean Francois 4:49:44 46 H BEL
749 RESTELLINI Romeo 4:49:48 27 H SUI
750 FAVRE Frederic 4:49:58 37 H SUI
751 WALZER Chris 4:50:00 51 H AUT
752 WÄLCHLI NICOLAS 4:50:05 45 H SUI
753 MILNER Timothy 4:50:14 39 H SUI
754 Broillet Christian 4:50:14 38 H SUI
755 COLLIGNON Veronique 4:50:14 33 F BEL
756 SANCHEZ Javier 4:50:15 30 H SUI
757 HUNTZIGER Jean 4:50:19 67 H FRA
758 DOHOGNE Christine 4:50:26 44 F SUI
759 SCHENKER Jean Martin 4:50:26 49 H SUI
760 MOSELER Rainer 4:50:28 48 H SUI
761 BRUNO MANUELA 4:50:35 46 F ITA
762 HOLZER Gerhard 4:50:43 57 H AUT
763 JACROT Yannick 4:50:48 42 H FRA
764 ZAHNO Paul 4:50:49 52 H SUI
765 WATSON Donald 4:50:53 55 H SUI
766 JORDAN Marie Josee 4:51:00 43 F SUI
767 POSIERE Philippe 4:51:01 60 H FRA
768 VITORINO Goncalo 4:51:19 27 H SUI
769 CATIN Christophe 4:51:23 47 H FRA
770 BRANDENBURG Eve 4:51:26 33 F SUI
771 HIRSCHI Sacha 4:51:35 41 H SUI
772 FUMEAUX Jean Michel 4:51:38 64 H SUI
773 REY Frank 4:51:39 37 H FRA
774 FURRASOLA Aristide 4:51:43 23 H FRA
775 LEDOUX Joel 4:51:52 53 H FRA
776 WIBLE Andre 4:52:00 44 H SUI
777 REYMOND David 4:52:07 36 H FRA
778 LOBET Dominique 4:52:08 49 H BEL
779 ANDANY Joaquim 4:52:29 26 H SUI
780 LETOUCQUE Francois 4:52:43 38 H SUI
781 KAUFMANN Markus 4:52:47 52 H SUI
782 ARBIB Nicolas 4:53:01 48 H FRA
783 CRESPO Jose 4:53:10 37 H SUI
784 DE VALLIERE Serge 4:53:12 51 H SUI
785 TINGUELY Morgan 4:53:19 23 H SUI
786 TORRES Antonio 4:53:26 52 H SUI
787 NEGRINI Antoine 4:53:33 31 H SUI
788 GERBER Sonia 4:53:34 31 F SUI
789 RUFER Michele 4:53:36 24 F SUI
790 ROSSI Tristan 4:53:38 37 H SUI
791 MANZOLI Emanuela 4:53:42 45 F ITA
792 Saintviteux Michael 4:54:29 40 H BEL
793 MICHOTTE Hadrien 4:54:31 24 H BEL
794 DAMAS Jean Francois 4:54:36 39 H BEL
795 SOPPELSA Frederic 4:54:41 32 H SUI
796 JUTZET Sabine 4:54:43 45 F FRA
797 DELLE ROSE Silvio 4:54:45 41 H SUI
798 SANDOZ Kewin 4:54:52 28 H SUI
799 CIBOTTO Martine 4:54:53 48 F SUI
800 JOERG Philippe 4:54:55 46 H SUI
801 MERDRIGNAC Maxime 4:54:56 28 H SUI
802 MARX Sebastien 4:54:57 32 H FRA
803 BEINTNER Daniel 4:55:03 27 H GER
804 KNAPP Beat 4:55:03 51 H SUI
805 MONN Alexander 4:55:07 56 H SUI
806 VIONNET Claude 4:55:07 58 H SUI
807 BOURGEOIS Philippe 4:55:12 46 H FRA
808 BERNASCONI Henri 4:55:13 55 H FRA
809 NAVET Frederic 4:55:13 45 H FRA
810 lauvergne Vincent 4:55:20 37 H FRA
811 STEVENS Samuel 4:55:25 30 H BEL
812 BOUTET Julien 4:55:59 31 H FRA
813 GAILLE Christian 4:56:07 44 H SUI
814 GASSER Emmanuel 4:56:18 45 H FRA
815 OTT Tom 4:56:27 43 H GER
816 CLIVAZ Nicolas 4:56:40 62 H SUI
817 SALZMANN Fernand 4:56:44 23 H SUI
818 KOEPPEL Philippe 4:56:58 37 H FRA
819 GENTNER Tina 4:57:14 40 F SUI
820 LINDEN Leonore 4:57:17 32 F SUI
821 EL SODA Alexandre 4:57:36 41 H SUI
822 MARTIN Herve 4:57:51 44 H FRA
823 GOEMINNE Thomas 4:58:00 38 H BEL
824 THUYLIE Frederic 4:58:04 40 H FRA
825 MARCILLAUD Eric 4:58:10 44 H FRA
826 MICHEL Quentin 4:58:14 27 H BEL
827 Garoflid Nicolas 4:58:26 56 H SUI
828 GONVERS Cedric 4:58:38 43 H SUI
829 AYROM Houman 4:58:40 51 H SUI
830 Tauzin Baptiste 4:59:00 29 H FRA
831 HODAPP Volker 4:59:25 57 H GER
832 CADUFF Sandrine 4:59:35 43 F SUI
833 GIGUET Jean Yves 4:59:41 40 H FRA
834 BOUVIER Timothee 4:59:52 32 H BEL
835 RESIDORI Bruno 4:59:53 33 H BEL
836 BRAND Michael 5:00:12 27 H FRA
837 Jobin Guillaume 5:00:23 23 H SUI
838 MANNAERTS Michiel 5:00:25 39 H SUI
839 RZESNIK Robert 5:00:33 63 H GER
840 AFONSO Claudio 5:00:34 32 H SUI
841 OESTERLE Hans Joachim 5:00:35 58 H SUI
842 KOENIG Sabine 5:00:35 46 F GER
843 GILARD Olivier 5:00:49 30 H BEL
844 BENOIT Roland 5:00:50 39 H FRA
845 GFELLER Margrit 5:00:54 53 F SUI
846 GRANDCHAMP Yves 5:00:58 50 H SUI
847 HUYETTE Olivier 5:01:01 44 H FRA
848 ZACCOMER Arnaud 5:01:10 30 H FRA
849 ANDREINI Orianne 5:01:10 32 F FRA
850 T SERSTEVENS Romain 5:01:12 29 H BEL
851 PERRET Christian 5:01:13 32 H SUI
852 VAN STAVEREN Martijn 5:01:26 42 H NED
853 KRUMMENACHER Thomas 5:01:33 29 H SUI
854 VON BRAUN Albert 5:01:43 37 H SUI
855 VOGELIN Philipp 5:01:46 30 H SUI
856 UERLINGS Yves 5:01:46 37 H BEL
857 DAVID Silvia Catalina 5:01:47 31 F ROU
858 ISCH Laurent 5:01:59 37 H SUI
859 MASQUELIER Fabienne 5:02:04 39 F FRA
860 PORCHET Thibaud 5:02:06 29 H SUI
861 ELMIGER Hubert 5:02:06 40 H SUI
862 FLUCKIGER Muriel 5:02:24 44 F SUI
863 ANGULO Salomon 5:02:32 52 H SUI
864 PICARD Francois 5:02:53 45 H FRA
865 CORNUT Alain 5:02:57 41 H SUI
866 DE CRISTOFARO Laura 5:02:57 42 F SUI
867 THEYTAZ Olivier 5:03:00 43 H SUI
868 VANBERGEN Eric 5:03:19 37 H BEL
869 MONNEY Laurent 5:03:26 43 H FRA
870 BISELX Fabrice 5:03:28 38 H SUI
871 MEYENBERG Anouk 5:03:30 36 F SUI
872 GONZALEZ GARCIA Ines 5:03:38 23 F SUI
873 CRAVOTTO Mario Gioacchino 5:03:42 57 H ITA
874 CRESPY Franck 5:03:44 37 H SUI
875 D HAENE Claude 5:03:59 36 H BEL
876 RAOUX Alexandre 5:04:05 35 H FRA
877 CORNELIS Marie 5:04:17 36 F SUI
878 CATTANEO Paolo 5:04:17 43 H SUI
879 COMOY David 5:04:34 37 H FRA
880 LAROQUE Philippe 5:04:38 47 H FRA
881 WALTHER Thomas 5:04:47 53 H SUI
882 FALELAVAKI Benoit 5:04:49 27 H FRA
883 HARVISON Grant 5:04:57 49 H SUI
884 GARIN Thibaut 5:04:58 29 H FRA
885 CORPATAUX Michel 5:04:59 30 H SUI
886 MEYER Nicolas 5:05:00 36 H SUI
887 MAURER Ludivine 5:05:00 33 F SUI
888 THOMAS Alexandre 5:05:06 27 H FRA
889 WOOD Emily 5:05:13 46 F GBR
890 HUET Tiphaine 5:05:33 30 F SUI
891 HOOP Renaat 5:05:36 40 H BEL
892 Minetto Claudio 5:05:38 48 H SUI
893 SHEYBANI Laurent 5:06:05 26 H SUI
894 GLAUSER Stephane 5:06:09 39 H SUI
895 ZOPPIS Paolo 5:06:18 49 H ITA
896 DECOPPET Natacha 5:06:34 39 F SUI
897 WOLTERS Thierry 5:06:35 42 H SUI
898 BRUTTIN Guy Laurent 5:06:38 40 H SUI
899 GIACCONE Edoardo 5:06:38 39 H ITA
900 TISSOT Patrick 5:06:39 36 H SUI
901 FINK Hubert 5:06:40 48 H SUI
902 FINK Annick 5:06:41 44 F SUI
903 CLOPPET Lucas 5:06:58 22 H FRA
904 DUCERF Ludovic 5:07:00 46 H FRA
905 CLOPPET Jean Paul 5:07:00 47 H FRA
906 BEINTNER Michael 5:07:20 54 H GER
907 MARKLAND Hilary 5:07:24 56 F SUI
908 GASPARD Nicolas 5:07:31 34 H BEL
909 D URSEL Henri 5:07:33 41 H BEL
910 BARTHELEMY Alban 5:07:53 25 H BEL
911 BAUDET Julien 5:08:16 20 H SUI
912 BAUDET Gael 5:08:16 20 H SUI
913 POCHON Johann 5:08:33 38 H SUI
914 RIBORDY Laurent 5:08:36 49 H SUI
915 PONCET Benjamin 5:08:39 27 H SUI
916 JONES Mark 5:08:48 58 H GBR
917 SYS Miass 5:09:10 29 H BEL
918 SYS Phaedra 5:09:10 29 F SUI
919 SCHACHER Eric 5:10:09 44 H FRA
920 BRACONNIER Pierre 5:10:13 43 H BEL
921 BRAHIER Agnes 5:10:28 51 F SUI
922 POIRRIER Philippe 5:10:34 46 H FRA
923 BERRILL David 5:10:41 37 H GBR
924 JEQUIER Michel 5:10:44 61 H SUI
925 CHAPPOT Christophe 5:10:51 53 H SUI
926 VOEGELI Pierre 5:10:52 52 H SUI
927 LOCHER Marc 5:11:29 40 H SUI
928 BRISTEL Nancy 5:11:32 48 F SUI
929 ROMERO Pedro 5:11:57 57 H SUI
930 SIGNER Peter 5:11:57 34 H SUI
931 TROGER Jean Luc 5:12:31 54 H FRA
932 KNAPPSTEIN Klaus 5:12:32 52 H GER
933 KOSTER Michael 5:12:32 54 H GER
934 BERTUZZI Vincent 5:13:08 49 H FRA
935 EGEL Frederic 5:13:15 45 H FRA
936 ALLEMANN Jean Marie 5:13:35 40 H SUI
937 GETAZ Laurent 5:13:46 42 H SUI
938 ORNATI Cesare 5:13:47 58 H ITA
939 HANS Benoit 5:14:09 23 H SUI
940 HAHN Martin 5:14:17 34 H SUI
941 DUCRET Serge 5:14:18 50 H GER
942 WILLEM Jean Philippe 5:14:53 33 H BEL
943 BUSSERS Marc 5:14:54 41 H BEL
944 COUNET Lionel 5:14:56 28 H BEL
945 RAOUX Alice 5:14:56 35 F FRA
946 ERNST Edi 5:14:57 62 H SUI
947 D ANS Aline 5:15:11 24 F SUI
948 FAGGIAN Franco 5:15:13 48 H SUI
949 PITTIER Philippe 5:15:22 44 H BEL
950 DEVAUD Daniel 5:15:51 57 H SUI
951 SCIQUOT Stephane 5:15:53 38 H SUI
952 SCIQUOT Jerome 5:15:54 32 H SUI
953 WAKSMAN Julien 5:16:17 37 H SUI
954 BARRE Emmanuel 5:16:46 44 H SUI
955 LEEMANN Jean 5:17:14 33 H SUI
956 COKELAER Julien 5:17:18 35 H FRA
957 ROSSELOT Florent 5:17:25 29 H SUI
958 GARTNER Sebastien 5:17:25 26 H SUI
959 MONNERON Laurent 5:17:32 44 H SUI
960 COMBET Myriam 5:17:43 50 F FRA
961 BOURGEOIS Gael 5:18:12 34 H SUI
962 BLANT Michel 5:18:25 55 H SUI
963 HOUDRY Stephane 5:18:53 29 H FRA
964 WAGNIERES Susy 5:18:57 51 F SUI
965 COLLET Gilles Louis 5:18:58 51 H FRA
966 VORPE Jackie 5:19:02 25 F SUI
967 VOUTAZ Murielle 5:19:14 26 F SUI
968 ETTER Raymond 5:19:28 62 H SUI
969 BONNARD Gilles 5:20:05 28 H SUI
970 D ANS Micha 5:20:45 30 H FRA
971 BONVIN Philippe 5:20:58 30 H SUI
972 PELLAUX Denis 5:21:01 54 H SUI
973 GERVAIS Mathieu 5:21:08 22 H FRA
974 LEFEBVRE Pascal 5:21:41 33 H BEL
975 ROHNER Alexander 5:21:44 27 H SUI
976 COKELAER Xavier 5:22:08 31 H GER
977 TEUTSCHMANN Julien 5:22:20 24 H SUI
978 BELLWALD Carlo 5:23:09 39 H SUI
979 COMINOLI Chantal 5:23:17 35 F SUI
980 ROULIER Laurent 5:23:28 29 H SUI
981 CHTIOUI Moez 5:23:37 37 H SUI
982 CHARMIER Francois 5:24:00 59 H FRA
983 BOURQUIN Sylvain 5:24:22 58 H SUI
984 MACCALLUM Rhona 5:24:53 29 F GBR
985 DARDEL Mathieu 5:25:11 37 H SUI
986 LONEZ Thomas 5:25:49 31 H BEL
987 BORRUAT Guillaume 5:26:34 26 H SUI
988 NEUKOMM Yves 5:26:43 30 H SUI
989 CHAVERIAT Danielle 5:26:45 56 F FRA
990 BELOIS Gilles 5:26:50 49 H FRA
991 TRAORE Kerfala 5:27:05 31 H SUI
992 DE CUYPER Thomas 5:27:18 35 H SUI
993 VULLIAMOZ BUFFAT Fabienne 5:28:01 33 F SUI
994 BECHAR David 5:28:10 30 H FRA
994 JEHL Arnaud 5:28:10 30 H FRA
996 SIM Quan Ling 5:28:11 45 H CAN
997 GAILLE Yves 5:28:13 35 H SUI
998 FOLLOT Sebastien 5:28:22 31 H FRA
999 Perino Julien 5:28:22 30 H FRA
1000 BAUMEYER Frank 5:28:26 51 H GER
1001 PAGNIER Robert 5:28:46 61 H FRA
1002 DIOGUARDI Armando 5:29:08 31 H SUI
1003 HEINZER Steve 5:29:09 43 H SUI
1004 ARNOLD Corinne 5:29:31 43 F FRA
1005 VETTER Martin 5:29:35 42 H GER
1006 NEUSUSS Martin 5:29:35 42 H GER
1007 JANSEN Jeroen 5:29:42 45 H NED
1008 JONES Charlotte 5:30:19 25 F GBR
1009 BULLIO Guido 5:30:33 49 H ITA
1010 MEYER Sabrina 5:30:35 25 F SUI
1011 CONVERT Pierre 5:30:59 54 H FRA
1012 PERELLI Raphael 5:31:05 37 H SUI
1013 GONZALEZ Felipe 5:31:12 35 H SUI
1014 BROUAYE Pascal 5:31:53 57 H FRA
1015 GRUNDER Julien 5:32:34 31 H SUI
1016 EREMIA Radu 5:32:35 48 H SUI
1017 VAN EX Jean Baptiste 5:33:17 36 H BEL
1018 MEYER Maud 5:35:36 41 F FRA
1019 MOREL Elodie 5:36:08 31 F FRA
1020 NARCISO Perron 5:36:15 56 H ITA
1021 GALLI Giuliano 5:36:24 43 H ITA
1022 CICHOCKI William 5:36:33 46 H FRA
1023 PUDET Thierry 5:36:46 54 H GBR
1024 heng Chanthou 5:36:49 38 H FRA
1025 LEEMANS Frederic 5:36:49 32 H BEL
1026 BOUVIER Thierry 5:36:51 54 H FRA
1027 NOEL Beatrice 5:36:56 33 F BEL
1028 ETIENNE Yves 5:37:05 32 H SUI
1029 NOSTEN Kevin 5:37:07 27 H SUI
1030 WEGNEZ Gilbert 5:37:13 47 H SUI
1031 LOCHER Ludovic 5:37:16 22 H SUI
1032 PILLET Pascal 5:38:00 58 H SUI
1033 ECKERT Frank 5:38:20 53 H GER
1034 PONSOT Thierry 5:38:43 52 H FRA
1035 LEDUCQ Bernard 5:38:43 44 H FRA
1036 RUELEWSKI William 5:39:49 30 H SUI
1037 GRAUL Nora 5:40:09 57 F GER
1038 PROGOVAC Dragan 5:40:15 55 H SUI
1039 CLAVEL Jean Philippe 5:40:37 54 H SUI
1040 BOUVARD Marc 5:41:40 57 H FRA
1041 VUICHOUD Anne Christine 5:41:51 48 F SUI
1042 NOTARIO Neftali 5:41:59 35 H SUI
1043 GALLETTI Francoise 5:42:02 53 F FRA
1044 RODRIGUEZ Marc 5:42:03 53 H FRA
1045 DIFFORT Jennifer 5:42:10 28 F FRA
1046 STUART Helen 5:42:26 38 F GBR
1047 WHITLIE Pamela 5:42:27 39 F GBR
1048 NOTARIO Dan 5:42:43 35 H SUI
1049 KISTERS Brigitte 5:42:48 56 F GER
1050 ALBRECHT Markus 5:42:49 51 H GER
1051 PINEAU Ludovic 5:43:11 32 H SUI
1052 TURNER Jeremy 5:43:40 37 H GBR
1053 KILBORN David 5:43:40 43 H GBR
1054 LAZZARI Angelique 5:43:56 41 F BEL
1055 PROTIN Carole 5:43:56 38 F BEL
1056 ROUXEL Matthieu 5:43:58 28 H FRA
1057 VERBRUGGEN Elfride 5:44:00 52 F SUI
1058 BLANCHOUD Sylvain 5:44:11 36 H SUI
1059 CORREVON Valerie 5:44:17 38 F SUI
1060 BRIDET Jean Paul 5:44:20 55 H FRA
1061 PITTET Jean Francois 5:44:23 48 H SUI
1062 MICHON Christophe 5:44:32 58 H FRA
1063 LANZ Peter 5:45:31 52 H SUI
1064 LINTZEN Sabine 5:45:32 46 F GER
1065 VAN DALEN Adrianus 5:45:54 47 H NED
1066 USAI Pierluigi 5:46:06 37 H SUI
1067 KLAPYTA Marek 5:46:12 42 H SUI
1068 KAPUSNIAK Barbara 5:46:12 40 F POL
1069 SCHMITT Pascal 5:46:52 47 H FRA
1070 THORMANN Caroline 5:47:38 40 F SUI
1071 ROLLI Frederic 5:47:47 31 H SUI
1072 DA RIVA Julie 5:47:47 29 F SUI
1073 BUONO Ludovic 5:49:13 30 H SUI
1074 STAHLI Werner 5:49:23 65 H SUI
1075 KELLER Sylvia 5:49:33 58 F SUI
1076 HELING Robert 5:50:20 41 H NED
1077 ANDRES Vincent 5:50:40 30 H SUI
1078 WOEHRLE Christian 5:51:22 41 H SUI
1079 HOLUB Tomas 5:51:30 49 H CZE
1080 GALVE SAINZ DE VARANDA Jorge 5:52:47 28 H ESP
1081 BERNAL GIL Sara 5:52:48 28 F ESP
1082 GREMAUD COCHARD Lise Louise 5:53:05 64 F SUI
1083 ZEBRET Soumaila 5:53:10 38 H SUI
1084 ZANOTELLI Paul 5:53:32 46 H SUI
1085 Perron Gilber